Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jojojoj |
|
| Location: Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:922617635 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 09:49:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 83 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,079 | |
| Rank: | 5,434 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 16.6667 (16.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1200 (0.1200*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 56.1% (56%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 150 (150*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 42 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jojojoj's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
3 times | 60.00% | 87 | 5 | 17.40 | |
| 2 | Coach |
2 times | 40.00% | 63 | 4 | 15.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 56 | 37.33% | 10 | 55.56% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 28 | 18.67% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 25 | 16.67% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 22 | 14.67% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 7.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 5 | 3.33% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 101 | 226 | 4,391 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 223.8% | 19.4 | 16.8 |
| 2 | 175 | 26 | 3,935 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.9% | 151.3 | 29.2 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 28 | 56 | 1,519 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 200.0% | 27.1 | 5.6 |
| 4 | Magnum | 49 | 16 | 1,640 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 32.7% | 102.5 | 12.3 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 361 | 76 | 1,842 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.1% | 24.2 | 120.3 |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 37.0 | 3.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 223 | 22.9% | 65.9% | 11.2% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 51 | 13.7% | 72.5% | 13.7% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 43 | 25.6% | 62.8% | 11.6% |
| 4 | 22 | 13.6% | 72.7% | 13.6% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 15 | 6.7% | 73.3% | 20.0% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 23 | 15.33% | 4 | 44.44% | 5.75 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 32 | 21.33% | 1 | 11.11% | 32.00 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 95 | 63.33% | 4 | 44.44% | 23.75 | 14 | 77.78% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 150 | 100.00% | 9 | 16.6667 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.1200 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jojojoj


Nick
Coach
infected