Player Information| Player Profile |
|
arnoldacha16 |
|
| Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:378908545 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 09:50:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 145 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,307 | |
| Rank: | 2,152 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.8750 (4.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1111 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 189.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.3% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 117 (117*) | |
| Deaths: | 24 (24*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 54 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
arnoldacha16's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 11 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 12 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
5 times | 20.83% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 2 | Charger |
4 times | 16.67% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
3 times | 12.50% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Tank |
2 times | 8.33% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
2 times | 8.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
2 times | 8.33% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Nick |
2 times | 8.33% | 24 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
2 times | 8.33% | 33 | 3 | 11.00 | |
| 9 | Coach |
1 times | 4.17% | 54 | 1 | 54.00 | |
| 10 | Boomer |
1 times | 4.17% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 45 | 38.46% | 4 | 30.77% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 23 | 19.66% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 16.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 5.98% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.29 | ||
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 6 | 5.13% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 5.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 5 | 4.27% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.60 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 77 | 105 | 2,513 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 136.4% | 23.9 | 11.0 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 21 | 35 | 943 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 166.7% | 26.9 | 5.3 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 405 | 41 | 2,835 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 10.1% | 69.1 | 101.3 |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 143 | 24 | 627 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.8% | 26.1 | 143.0 |
| 5 | 139 | 14 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.1% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 31 | 2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.5% | 30.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 37.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 257 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 2.6 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 1,838 | 16 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 4.7 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 58 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.1% | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 83 | 21.7% | 57.8% | 20.5% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 31 | 16.1% | 67.7% | 16.1% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 31 | 19.4% | 71.0% | 9.7% |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 22 | 18.2% | 68.2% | 13.6% |
| 5 | 13 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 56 | 47.86% | 7 | 29.17% | 8.00 | 5 | 38.46% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 25 | 21.37% | 5 | 20.83% | 5.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 15 | 12.82% | 4 | 16.67% | 3.75 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 21 | 17.95% | 8 | 33.33% | 2.63 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 117 | 100.00% | 24 | 4.8750 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.1111 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
arnoldacha16

Hunter
Charger
Jockey
Tank
Spitter
Smoker
Nick
Ellis
Coach
Boomer
infected