Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kchero anti umas |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:781104748 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 10:15:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 106 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,093 | |
| Rank: | 5,039 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.2500 (6.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1000 (0.1000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 150.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.0% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 50 (50*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kchero anti umas's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
2 times | 22.22% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
2 times | 22.22% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
2 times | 22.22% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
2 times | 22.22% | 48 | 3 | 16.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 23 | 46.00% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 22 | 44.00% | 3 | 60.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 6.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 3.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 3.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 71 | 144 | 3,416 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 202.8% | 23.7 | 8.9 |
| 2 | Magnum | 8 | 3 | 345 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 115.0 | 8.0 |
| 3 | 624 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 522 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 6.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 22 | 9 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.9% | 9.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 119 | 15.1% | 58.8% | 26.1% |
| 2 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 11 | 22.00% | 5 | 62.50% | 2.20 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 39 | 78.00% | 3 | 37.50% | 13.00 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 50 | 100.00% | 8 | 6.2500 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.1000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kchero anti umas

Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Coach
Charger
infected