Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pcallapam1234 |
|
| Location: Tarija, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:715451427 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 20:57:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 169 ms (Latency: 85 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fire Cracker |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,168 | |
| Rank: | 3,557 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.1429 (11.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0641 (0.0641*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 214.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.6% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 78 (78*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
pcallapam1234's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
2 times | 22.22% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
2 times | 22.22% | 74 | 4 | 18.50 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
2 times | 22.22% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Tank |
1 times | 11.11% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
1 times | 11.11% | ||||
| 6 | Charger |
1 times | 11.11% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 19 | 24.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 15 | 19.23% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 15 | 19.23% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 13 | 16.67% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 9 | 11.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 3 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 63 | 13 | 1,109 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.6% | 85.3 | 21.0 |
| 2 | 32 | 5 | 350 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.6% | 70.0 | 32.0 | |
| 3 | 265 | 108 | 2,097 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.8% | 19.4 | 265.0 | |
| 4 | 18 | 12 | 258 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 21.5 | 18.0 | |
| 5 | 193 | 11 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 717 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 82 | 28.0% | 47.6% | 24.4% | |
| 2 | 12 | 8.3% | 83.3% | 8.3% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 17 | 21.79% | 1 | 14.29% | 17.00 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 61 | 78.21% | 6 | 85.71% | 10.17 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 78 | 100.00% | 7 | 11.1429 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0641 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pcallapam1234

Smoker
Nick
Hunter
Tank
Jockey
Charger
infected