Player Information| Player Profile |
|
crodriguezcalani |
|
| Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:757164161 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 21:10:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 130 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,594 | |
| Rank: | 1,078 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.7241 (5.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0663 (0.0663*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 85.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.7% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 166 (166*) | |
| Deaths: | 29 (29*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 38 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
crodriguezcalani's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | 275 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | 66 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Friendly Fire | 7 times | -21 |
| 6 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 5 times | 25 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 18 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
7 times | 23.33% | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
5 times | 16.67% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
5 times | 16.67% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
4 times | 13.33% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
3 times | 10.00% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
2 times | 6.67% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
1 times | 3.33% | 53 | 2 | 26.50 | |
| 8 | Francis |
1 times | 3.33% | 38 | 2 | 19.00 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
1 times | 3.33% | 29 | 1 | 29.00 | |
| 10 | Coach |
1 times | 3.33% | 35 | 1 | 35.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 33 | 19.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 18.67% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 24 | 14.46% | 3 | 27.27% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 17 | 10.24% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 14 | 8.43% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 7.23% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 4.22% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 6 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 5 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 3 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 3 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 123 | 186 | 4,430 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 151.2% | 23.8 | 11.2 |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 257 | 52 | 2,164 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 20.2% | 41.6 | 64.3 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 37 | 31 | 746 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 83.8% | 24.1 | 12.3 |
| 4 | 18 | 30 | 626 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 166.7% | 20.9 | 6.0 | |
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 15 | 2 | 374 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 187.0 | 15.0 |
| 6 | 31 | 12 | 227 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.7% | 18.9 | 31.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 28 | 3 | 284 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.7% | 94.7 | 28.0 |
| 8 | 799 | 38 | 437 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.8% | 11.5 | 799.0 | |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 306 | 38 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.4% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 141 | 37 | 1,254 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.2% | 33.9 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 500.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 310 | 44 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.2% | 3.2 | 0.0 |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 16 | 8 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 12.1 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 125 | 16.8% | 72.0% | 11.2% |
| 2 | 38 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 37 | 18.9% | 54.1% | 27.0% | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 35 | 8.6% | 88.6% | 2.9% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 30 | 16.7% | 76.7% | 6.7% |
| 6 | 28 | 17.9% | 53.6% | 28.6% | |
| 7 | 21 | 19.0% | 52.4% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 20 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | 12 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 11 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 12 | Steyr Scout | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 32 | 19.28% | 1 | 3.45% | 32.00 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 40 | 24.10% | 12 | 41.38% | 3.33 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 54 | 32.53% | 2 | 6.90% | 27.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 40 | 24.10% | 14 | 48.28% | 2.86 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 166 | 100.00% | 29 | 5.7241 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0663 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
129 | 77.71% | 1 | 3.45% | 129.00 | 10 | 90.91% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | vf83xx61gu |
6 | 3.61% | 7 | 24.14% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | alacoria999 |
6 | 3.61% | 5 | 17.24% | 1.20 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
crodriguezcalani

Hunter
Spitter
Smoker
Jockey
Charger
Boomer
Nick
Francis
Ellis
Coach
infected
vf83xx61gu