Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Papitafrita656 |
|
| Location: Oruro, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:806342758 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 21:10:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:06:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 109 ms (Latency: 55 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,048 | |
| Rank: | 6,613 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 32.0000 (32.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0313 (0.0313*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 6.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 130.8% (131%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 32 (32*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Papitafrita656's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (64%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 21 | 65.63% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 9.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 19 | 30 | 807 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 157.9% | 26.9 | 4.8 |
| 2 | Magnum | 5 | 4 | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 74.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 13.6% | 50.0% | 36.4% |
| 2 | Magnum | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 32 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 32.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 32 | 100.00% | 1 | 32.0000 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0313 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Papitafrita656

Nick
infected