Player Information| Player Profile |
|
T̶u̶ H̶e̶r̶m̶a̶n̶a̶© |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:532562129 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 21:39:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 140 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,211 | |
| Rank: | 3,020 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.4444 (5.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2041 (0.2041*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 174.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.0% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 49 (49*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
T̶u̶ H̶e̶r̶m̶a̶n̶a̶©'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (98%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | 60 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
3 times | 30.00% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 2 | Louis |
2 times | 20.00% | 46 | 1 | 46.00 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
2 times | 20.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Charger |
1 times | 10.00% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 19 | 38.78% | 7 | 70.00% | 0.37 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 19 | 38.78% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 16.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 3.00 | 2 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 345 | 29 | 938 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.4% | 32.3 | 86.3 |
| 2 | 46 | 21 | 1,956 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.7% | 93.1 | 46.0 | |
| 3 | 310 | 36 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 33 | 27.3% | 69.7% | 3.0% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 21 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 3 | 21 | 9.5% | 71.4% | 19.0% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 46 | 93.88% | 9 | 100.00% | 5.11 | 9 | 90.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 3 | 6.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 49 | 100.00% | 9 | 5.4444 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.2041 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
T̶u̶ H̶e̶r̶m̶a̶n̶a̶©

Smoker
Louis
Boomer
Jockey
Hunter
Charger
infected