Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
114,056 |
| Rank: |
45 |
| Kills per Minute: |
3.11 |
| Kills per Death: |
5.4410 (5.43*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1260 (0.1260*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
87.66 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
15.3% (15%*) |
| Headshots: |
5,122 (5,137*) |
| Kills: |
40,650 (40,758*) |
| Deaths: |
7,471 (7,503*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
200 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
25 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
8 (8*) |
christmas' marquito's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
christmas' marquito |
0d 03:22:35h |
2026-11-06 16:26:59 |
550 |
118 |
4.66 |
57 |
0.10 |
0 |
12.7% |
| 2 |
marquito de halloween |
0d 02:04:43h |
2026-11-03 16:22:01 |
346 |
81 |
4.27 |
41 |
0.12 |
0 |
9.4% |
| 3 |
marquitos twenty-two |
0d 06:28:21h |
2026-10-27 17:45:46 |
1,033 |
222 |
4.65 |
159 |
0.15 |
0 |
15.2% |
| 4 |
marquito da pauta americana |
0d 01:13:41h |
2026-10-02 17:07:02 |
198 |
44 |
4.50 |
26 |
0.13 |
0 |
6.7% |
| 5 |
the marquito de eleição |
0d 00:50:57h |
2026-10-02 15:53:21 |
124 |
22 |
5.64 |
26 |
0.21 |
0 |
15.5% |
| 6 |
the marquito |
3d 15:40:19h |
2026-09-26 17:08:11 |
17,062 |
2,924 |
5.84 |
2,164 |
0.13 |
0 |
15.1% |
| 7 |
the marquito de copa do mundo |
0d 00:14:22h |
2026-07-04 15:34:20 |
3 |
12 |
0.25 |
1 |
0.33 |
0 |
29.3% |
| 8 |
the marquito de festa junina |
0d 00:26:55h |
2026-05-27 17:13:20 |
73 |
24 |
3.04 |
10 |
0.14 |
0 |
5.6% |
| 9 |
the marquito de são joão |
0d 07:05:15h |
2026-05-18 15:21:25 |
1,246 |
235 |
5.30 |
187 |
0.15 |
0 |
13.0% |
| 10 |
the marquito apresentador |
0d 05:33:59h |
2026-05-06 17:09:46 |
1,074 |
191 |
5.62 |
108 |
0.10 |
0 |
20.3% |
| 11 |
the marquito rockeiro |
0d 13:15:37h |
2026-05-01 12:50:24 |
2,199 |
476 |
4.62 |
291 |
0.13 |
0 |
14.4% |
| 12 |
the marquito mamador |
0d 01:27:18h |
2026-04-21 13:37:17 |
304 |
35 |
8.69 |
33 |
0.11 |
0 |
11.1% |
| 13 |
the marquito peruano |
0d 11:42:34h |
2026-04-20 17:25:56 |
1,995 |
381 |
5.24 |
239 |
0.12 |
0 |
15.9% |
| 14 |
the marquito de páscoa |
1d 10:20:11h |
2026-04-05 17:16:09 |
6,080 |
1,153 |
5.27 |
719 |
0.12 |
0 |
15.3% |
| 15 |
the marquito de verão |
0d 12:14:34h |
2026-02-20 18:09:26 |
2,583 |
410 |
6.30 |
312 |
0.12 |
0 |
18.8% |
| 16 |
the marquito de carnaval |
0d 00:50:41h |
2026-02-01 15:16:26 |
96 |
36 |
2.67 |
21 |
0.22 |
0 |
11.1% |
| 17 |
Gael Sukuna Taylor |
0d 00:04:56h |
2026-02-01 15:14:55 |
28 |
1 |
28.00 |
3 |
0.11 |
0 |
135.1% |
| 18 |
quem é Gael? |
0d 00:01:46h |
2026-02-01 15:09:59 |
13 |
0 |
13.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
8.1% |
| 19 |
the marquito de ano novo |
0d 06:33:07h |
2026-01-01 16:04:48 |
1,346 |
236 |
5.70 |
172 |
0.13 |
0 |
18.7% |
| 20 |
the marquito natalino |
0d 21:22:23h |
2025-12-27 13:49:49 |
4,186 |
847 |
4.94 |
537 |
0.13 |
0 |
15.2% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Headshot Kill |
5,102 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Protected Teammate |
4,073 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
2,358 times |
7,074 |
| 4 |
Killed a Spitter |
2,138 times |
6,414 |
| 5 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
1,328 times |
7,968 |
| 6 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
1,004 times |
25,100 |
| 7 |
Killed a Smoker |
991 times |
991 |
| 8 |
Charger Pummeling |
918 times |
4,590 |
| 9 |
Killed a Boomer |
909 times |
909 |
| 10 |
Killed a Hunter |
893 times |
893 |
| 11 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
748 times |
4,488 |
| 12 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
660 times |
3,960 |
| 13 |
Revived Teammate |
634 times |
1,902 |
| 14 |
Killed a Jockey |
525 times |
1,575 |
| 15 |
Going for a ride |
464 times |
2,320 |
| 16 |
Friendly Fire |
120 times |
-360 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
84 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Used Adrenaline |
70 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Killed a Witch |
63 times |
189 |
| 20 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
50 times |
0 |
| 21 |
Killed a Tank |
41 times |
123 |
| 22 |
Healed Teammate |
30 times |
150 |
| 23 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
30 times |
300 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
20 times |
100 |
| 25 |
Startled the Witch |
19 times |
-95 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
5 times |
25 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
1,288 times |
31.37% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
1,255 times |
30.57% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
3,162 times |
34.52% |
|
368 |
2,779 |
0.13 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
2,060 times |
22.49% |
|
83 |
1,517 |
0.05 |
| 3 |
Hunter |
971 times |
10.60% |
|
289 |
734 |
0.39 |
| 4 |
Smoker |
832 times |
9.08% |
|
44 |
656 |
0.07 |
| 5 |
Jockey |
773 times |
8.44% |
|
74 |
543 |
0.14 |
| 6 |
Boomer |
591 times |
6.45% |
|
9 |
354 |
0.03 |
| 7 |
Nick |
110 times |
1.20% |
|
5,505 |
152 |
36.22 |
| 8 |
Rochelle |
108 times |
1.18% |
|
7,117 |
137 |
51.95 |
| 9 |
Bill |
88 times |
0.96% |
|
4,904 |
108 |
45.41 |
| 10 |
Coach |
87 times |
0.95% |
|
4,733 |
87 |
54.40 |
| 11 |
Ellis |
82 times |
0.90% |
|
4,528 |
91 |
49.76 |
| 12 |
Zoey |
81 times |
0.88% |
|
4,080 |
105 |
38.86 |
| 13 |
Louis |
81 times |
0.88% |
|
4,367 |
106 |
41.20 |
| 14 |
Francis |
77 times |
0.84% |
|
4,513 |
113 |
39.94 |
| 15 |
Tank |
47 times |
0.51% |
|
144 |
21 |
6.86 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
11,221 |
27.53% |
|
1,174 |
22.85% |
|
0.10 |
| 2 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
3,875 |
9.51% |
|
815 |
15.87% |
|
0.21 |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
3,030 |
7.43% |
|
291 |
5.66% |
|
0.10 |
| 4 |
 |
1.20 |
2,960 |
7.26% |
|
707 |
13.76% |
|
0.24 |
| 5 |
 |
1.00 |
2,949 |
7.24% |
|
557 |
10.84% |
|
0.19 |
| 6 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
2,364 |
5.80% |
|
397 |
7.73% |
|
0.17 |
| 7 |
 |
1.00 |
1,979 |
4.86% |
|
232 |
4.52% |
|
0.12 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
1,977 |
4.85% |
|
149 |
2.90% |
|
0.08 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
1,194 |
2.93% |
|
116 |
2.26% |
|
0.10 |
| 10 |
Katana |
1.50 |
1,184 |
2.90% |
|
96 |
1.87% |
|
0.08 |
| 11 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
1,177 |
2.89% |
|
113 |
2.20% |
|
0.10 |
| 12 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
973 |
2.39% |
|
102 |
1.99% |
|
0.10 |
| 13 |
 |
1.00 |
935 |
2.29% |
|
3 |
0.06% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
 |
1.20 |
662 |
1.62% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
Machete |
1.50 |
626 |
1.54% |
|
56 |
1.09% |
|
0.09 |
| 16 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
521 |
1.28% |
|
76 |
1.48% |
|
0.15 |
| 17 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
408 |
1.00% |
|
34 |
0.66% |
|
0.08 |
| 18 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
345 |
0.85% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
313 |
0.77% |
|
78 |
1.52% |
|
0.25 |
| 20 |
 |
1.60 |
300 |
0.74% |
|
47 |
0.91% |
|
0.16 |
| 21 |
 |
3.00 |
288 |
0.71% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
 |
1.30 |
157 |
0.39% |
|
26 |
0.51% |
|
0.17 |
| 23 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
141 |
0.35% |
|
10 |
0.19% |
|
0.07 |
| 24 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
115 |
0.28% |
|
16 |
0.31% |
|
0.14 |
| 25 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
98 |
0.24% |
|
13 |
0.25% |
|
0.13 |
| 26 |
 |
2.00 |
96 |
0.24% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
96 |
0.24% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
80 |
0.20% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
M60 |
1.00 |
75 |
0.18% |
|
6 |
0.12% |
|
0.08 |
| 30 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
75 |
0.18% |
|
7 |
0.14% |
|
0.09 |
| 31 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
71 |
0.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
59 |
0.14% |
|
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.07 |
| 33 |
 |
3.00 |
52 |
0.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
51 |
0.13% |
|
3 |
0.06% |
|
0.06 |
| 35 |
 |
1.00 |
50 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
45 |
0.11% |
|
2 |
0.04% |
|
0.04 |
| 37 |
 |
3.00 |
43 |
0.11% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
39 |
0.10% |
|
3 |
0.06% |
|
0.08 |
| 39 |
|
1.00 |
25 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
 |
1.50 |
15 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
12 |
0.03% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.08 |
| 42 |
 |
2.00 |
12 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.04% |
|
0.17 |
| 43 |
|
1.00 |
11 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
 |
1.20 |
8 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
 |
1.00 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
 |
3.00 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
|
1.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
Melee |
1.50 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.20 |
| 49 |
Knife |
1.50 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
 |
1.50 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
112,486 |
15,599 |
1,110,673 |
570 |
2,247 |
2,247 |
13.9% |
71.2 |
50.1 |
| 2 |
Uzi (silenced) |
80,464 |
11,788 |
342,685 |
270 |
922 |
922.0000 |
14.7% |
29.1 |
87.3 |
| 3 |
 |
42,806 |
11,468 |
476,686 |
194 |
671 |
671.0000 |
26.8% |
41.6 |
63.8 |
| 4 |
 |
62,922 |
16,615 |
377,351 |
213 |
663 |
663.0000 |
26.4% |
22.7 |
94.9 |
| 5 |
Combat Shotgun |
11,463 |
10,773 |
260,881 |
0 |
587 |
587.0000 |
94.0% |
24.2 |
19.5 |
| 6 |
Combat Rifle |
29,567 |
4,035 |
250,728 |
146 |
492 |
492.0000 |
13.6% |
62.1 |
60.1 |
| 7 |
 |
6,725 |
7,227 |
140,351 |
0 |
315 |
315.0000 |
107.5% |
19.4 |
21.3 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
6,759 |
1,682 |
145,932 |
73 |
265 |
265.0000 |
24.9% |
86.8 |
25.5 |
| 9 |
 |
5,208 |
914 |
114,033 |
65 |
242 |
242.0000 |
17.5% |
124.8 |
21.5 |
| 10 |
Sniper Rifle |
5,191 |
917 |
110,361 |
58 |
219 |
219.0000 |
17.7% |
120.4 |
23.7 |
| 11 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
7,651 |
1,121 |
51,259 |
33 |
133 |
133.0000 |
14.7% |
45.7 |
57.5 |
| 12 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
6,232 |
1,631 |
42,555 |
24 |
73 |
73.0000 |
26.2% |
26.1 |
85.4 |
| 13 |
 |
88,097 |
2,026 |
19,495 |
0 |
45 |
45.0000 |
2.3% |
9.6 |
1,958 |
| 14 |
Charger's Claws |
18,726 |
3,218 |
27,539 |
0 |
39 |
39.0000 |
17.2% |
8.6 |
480.2 |
| 15 |
Chrome Shotgun |
309 |
359 |
14,201 |
0 |
29 |
29.0000 |
116.2% |
39.6 |
10.7 |
| 16 |
 |
333 |
359 |
8,024 |
0 |
21 |
21.0000 |
107.8% |
22.4 |
15.9 |
| 17 |
Steyr Scout |
130 |
23 |
4,066 |
1 |
11 |
11.0000 |
17.7% |
176.8 |
11.8 |
| 18 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
139 |
23 |
4,880 |
1 |
7 |
7.0000 |
16.5% |
212.2 |
19.9 |
| 19 |
 |
824 |
134 |
5,597 |
0 |
6 |
6.0000 |
16.3% |
41.8 |
137.3 |
| 20 |
Jockey's Claws |
56,079 |
1,841 |
4,097 |
0 |
3 |
3.0000 |
3.3% |
2.2 |
18,693 |
| 21 |
 |
2,429 |
900 |
32,739 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
37.1% |
36.4 |
1,215 |
| 22 |
 |
39,192 |
803 |
3,914 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
2.0% |
4.9 |
39,192 |
| 23 |
 |
71 |
6 |
300 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
8.5% |
50.0 |
0.0 |
| 24 |
 |
125 |
87 |
204 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
69.6% |
2.3 |
0.0 |
| 25 |
 |
29,048 |
74 |
324 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.3% |
4.4 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
14,130 |
16.5% |
67.5% |
16.1% |
| 2 |
AK-47 |
12,393 |
12.5% |
70.6% |
16.9% |
| 3 |
 |
9,907 |
16.8% |
64.7% |
18.5% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
8,784 |
10.9% |
73.9% |
15.3% |
| 5 |
Combat Shotgun |
8,415 |
13.2% |
69.4% |
17.4% |
| 6 |
 |
5,567 |
12.0% |
70.3% |
17.7% |
| 7 |
Combat Rifle |
3,234 |
11.9% |
73.2% |
14.9% |
| 8 |
Charger's Claws |
1,756 |
14.2% |
66.7% |
19.1% |
| 9 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1,417 |
15.5% |
67.3% |
17.1% |
| 10 |
Magnum |
1,369 |
12.9% |
67.3% |
19.8% |
| 11 |
 |
1,323 |
15.4% |
64.9% |
19.7% |
| 12 |
Jockey's Claws |
1,238 |
16.0% |
62.4% |
21.6% |
| 13 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
852 |
13.5% |
70.9% |
15.6% |
| 14 |
 |
744 |
23.7% |
57.0% |
19.4% |
| 15 |
Sniper Rifle |
720 |
8.8% |
77.9% |
13.3% |
| 16 |
 |
681 |
9.4% |
79.4% |
11.2% |
| 17 |
 |
564 |
13.5% |
69.3% |
17.2% |
| 18 |
 |
264 |
10.6% |
74.2% |
15.2% |
| 19 |
Chrome Shotgun |
254 |
6.7% |
79.5% |
13.8% |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
17 |
0.0% |
82.4% |
17.6% |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
14 |
7.1% |
92.9% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c2m5_concert |
319 |
0.78% |
|
32 |
0.43% |
|
9.97 |
29 |
0.56% |
|
0.09 |
| 2 |
c3m3_shantytown |
82 |
0.20% |
|
9 |
0.12% |
|
9.11 |
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.05 |
| 3 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
272 |
0.67% |
|
31 |
0.41% |
|
8.77 |
25 |
0.49% |
|
0.09 |
| 4 |
c2m1_highway |
475 |
1.17% |
|
55 |
0.73% |
|
8.64 |
60 |
1.17% |
|
0.13 |
| 5 |
c14m1_junkyard |
43 |
0.11% |
|
5 |
0.07% |
|
8.60 |
4 |
0.08% |
|
0.09 |
| 6 |
cf_m1_town |
103 |
0.25% |
|
12 |
0.16% |
|
8.58 |
11 |
0.21% |
|
0.11 |
| 7 |
dfb2m5_station |
75 |
0.18% |
|
9 |
0.12% |
|
8.33 |
12 |
0.23% |
|
0.16 |
| 8 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,058 |
2.60% |
|
129 |
1.72% |
|
8.20 |
169 |
3.29% |
|
0.16 |
| 9 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
250 |
0.61% |
|
31 |
0.41% |
|
8.06 |
18 |
0.35% |
|
0.07 |
| 10 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
250 |
0.61% |
|
31 |
0.41% |
|
8.06 |
47 |
0.91% |
|
0.19 |
| 11 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,147 |
2.81% |
|
143 |
1.91% |
|
8.02 |
155 |
3.02% |
|
0.14 |
| 12 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
141 |
0.35% |
|
18 |
0.24% |
|
7.83 |
10 |
0.19% |
|
0.07 |
| 13 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
745 |
1.83% |
|
97 |
1.29% |
|
7.68 |
57 |
1.11% |
|
0.08 |
| 14 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
76 |
0.19% |
|
10 |
0.13% |
|
7.60 |
6 |
0.12% |
|
0.08 |
| 15 |
c2m4_barns |
949 |
2.33% |
|
127 |
1.69% |
|
7.47 |
120 |
2.34% |
|
0.13 |
| 16 |
cf_m3_evac |
186 |
0.46% |
|
26 |
0.35% |
|
7.15 |
16 |
0.31% |
|
0.09 |
| 17 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
118 |
0.29% |
|
17 |
0.23% |
|
6.94 |
24 |
0.47% |
|
0.20 |
| 18 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
116 |
0.28% |
|
17 |
0.23% |
|
6.82 |
5 |
0.10% |
|
0.04 |
| 19 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
324 |
0.79% |
|
49 |
0.65% |
|
6.61 |
76 |
1.48% |
|
0.23 |
| 20 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
184 |
0.45% |
|
28 |
0.37% |
|
6.57 |
13 |
0.25% |
|
0.07 |
| 21 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
549 |
1.35% |
|
85 |
1.13% |
|
6.46 |
56 |
1.09% |
|
0.10 |
| 22 |
c10m5_houseboat |
403 |
0.99% |
|
63 |
0.84% |
|
6.40 |
43 |
0.84% |
|
0.11 |
| 23 |
c3m2_swamp |
64 |
0.16% |
|
10 |
0.13% |
|
6.40 |
8 |
0.16% |
|
0.13 |
| 24 |
c5m2_park |
1,604 |
3.94% |
|
257 |
3.43% |
|
6.24 |
217 |
4.22% |
|
0.14 |
| 25 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
307 |
0.75% |
|
50 |
0.67% |
|
6.14 |
40 |
0.78% |
|
0.13 |
| 26 |
c2m3_coaster |
907 |
2.23% |
|
148 |
1.97% |
|
6.13 |
110 |
2.14% |
|
0.12 |
| 27 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
139 |
0.34% |
|
24 |
0.32% |
|
5.79 |
18 |
0.35% |
|
0.13 |
| 28 |
c8m2_subway |
1,114 |
2.73% |
|
193 |
2.57% |
|
5.77 |
127 |
2.47% |
|
0.11 |
| 29 |
c9m2_lots |
62 |
0.15% |
|
11 |
0.15% |
|
5.64 |
5 |
0.10% |
|
0.08 |
| 30 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
673 |
1.65% |
|
120 |
1.60% |
|
5.61 |
79 |
1.54% |
|
0.12 |
| 31 |
c12m1_hilltop |
241 |
0.59% |
|
43 |
0.57% |
|
5.60 |
40 |
0.78% |
|
0.17 |
| 32 |
c7m2_barge |
2,816 |
6.91% |
|
504 |
6.72% |
|
5.59 |
340 |
6.62% |
|
0.12 |
| 33 |
c8m3_sewers |
830 |
2.04% |
|
151 |
2.01% |
|
5.50 |
103 |
2.01% |
|
0.12 |
| 34 |
nmrm3_sewers |
429 |
1.05% |
|
79 |
1.05% |
|
5.43 |
39 |
0.76% |
|
0.09 |
| 35 |
c10m2_drainage |
601 |
1.47% |
|
113 |
1.51% |
|
5.32 |
76 |
1.48% |
|
0.13 |
| 36 |
PR2_Park_F |
305 |
0.75% |
|
58 |
0.77% |
|
5.26 |
35 |
0.68% |
|
0.11 |
| 37 |
c1m3_mall |
1,842 |
4.52% |
|
352 |
4.69% |
|
5.23 |
180 |
3.50% |
|
0.10 |
| 38 |
c5m4_quarter |
785 |
1.93% |
|
150 |
2.00% |
|
5.23 |
78 |
1.52% |
|
0.10 |
| 39 |
c12m3_bridge |
354 |
0.87% |
|
69 |
0.92% |
|
5.13 |
57 |
1.11% |
|
0.16 |
| 40 |
c7m1_docks |
2,299 |
5.64% |
|
451 |
6.01% |
|
5.10 |
324 |
6.31% |
|
0.14 |
| 41 |
c6m2_bedlam |
679 |
1.67% |
|
134 |
1.79% |
|
5.07 |
72 |
1.40% |
|
0.11 |
| 42 |
c11m3_garage |
482 |
1.18% |
|
96 |
1.28% |
|
5.02 |
41 |
0.80% |
|
0.09 |
| 43 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
44 |
0.11% |
|
9 |
0.12% |
|
4.89 |
6 |
0.12% |
|
0.14 |
| 44 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
126 |
0.31% |
|
26 |
0.35% |
|
4.85 |
18 |
0.35% |
|
0.14 |
| 45 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
718 |
1.76% |
|
149 |
1.99% |
|
4.82 |
68 |
1.32% |
|
0.09 |
| 46 |
cf_m2_mall |
106 |
0.26% |
|
22 |
0.29% |
|
4.82 |
17 |
0.33% |
|
0.16 |
| 47 |
c11m2_offices |
337 |
0.83% |
|
70 |
0.93% |
|
4.81 |
54 |
1.05% |
|
0.16 |
| 48 |
c5m3_cemetery |
1,379 |
3.38% |
|
289 |
3.85% |
|
4.77 |
125 |
2.43% |
|
0.09 |
| 49 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
62 |
0.15% |
|
13 |
0.17% |
|
4.77 |
12 |
0.23% |
|
0.19 |
| 50 |
c1m2_streets |
1,405 |
3.45% |
|
297 |
3.96% |
|
4.73 |
233 |
4.54% |
|
0.17 |
| 51 |
nmrm4_hospital |
184 |
0.45% |
|
39 |
0.52% |
|
4.72 |
19 |
0.37% |
|
0.10 |
| 52 |
c10m1_caves |
568 |
1.39% |
|
122 |
1.63% |
|
4.66 |
104 |
2.02% |
|
0.18 |
| 53 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
335 |
0.82% |
|
72 |
0.96% |
|
4.65 |
34 |
0.66% |
|
0.10 |
| 54 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
427 |
1.05% |
|
92 |
1.23% |
|
4.64 |
50 |
0.97% |
|
0.12 |
| 55 |
c8m4_interior |
792 |
1.94% |
|
171 |
2.28% |
|
4.63 |
99 |
1.93% |
|
0.13 |
| 56 |
nmrm2_subway |
249 |
0.61% |
|
55 |
0.73% |
|
4.53 |
38 |
0.74% |
|
0.15 |
| 57 |
c3m4_plantation |
163 |
0.40% |
|
36 |
0.48% |
|
4.53 |
26 |
0.51% |
|
0.16 |
| 58 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
402 |
0.99% |
|
89 |
1.19% |
|
4.52 |
55 |
1.07% |
|
0.14 |
| 59 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
45 |
0.11% |
|
10 |
0.13% |
|
4.50 |
5 |
0.10% |
|
0.11 |
| 60 |
c1m4_atrium |
894 |
2.19% |
|
206 |
2.75% |
|
4.34 |
120 |
2.34% |
|
0.13 |
| 61 |
c7m3_port |
1,191 |
2.92% |
|
277 |
3.69% |
|
4.30 |
123 |
2.39% |
|
0.10 |
| 62 |
c8m1_apartment |
650 |
1.59% |
|
151 |
2.01% |
|
4.30 |
99 |
1.93% |
|
0.15 |
| 63 |
c5m1_waterfront |
577 |
1.42% |
|
136 |
1.81% |
|
4.24 |
113 |
2.20% |
|
0.20 |
| 64 |
nmrm1_apartment |
213 |
0.52% |
|
51 |
0.68% |
|
4.18 |
38 |
0.74% |
|
0.18 |
| 65 |
c6m1_riverbank |
523 |
1.28% |
|
127 |
1.69% |
|
4.12 |
69 |
1.34% |
|
0.13 |
| 66 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
76 |
0.19% |
|
2 |
0.03% |
|
38.00 |
2 |
0.04% |
|
0.03 |
| 67 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
272 |
0.67% |
|
69 |
0.92% |
|
3.94 |
51 |
0.99% |
|
0.19 |
| 68 |
c12m4_barn |
334 |
0.82% |
|
86 |
1.15% |
|
3.88 |
45 |
0.88% |
|
0.13 |
| 69 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
46 |
0.11% |
|
12 |
0.16% |
|
3.83 |
3 |
0.06% |
|
0.07 |
| 70 |
c6m3_port |
218 |
0.53% |
|
57 |
0.76% |
|
3.82 |
20 |
0.39% |
|
0.09 |
| 71 |
c1m1_hotel |
626 |
1.54% |
|
172 |
2.29% |
|
3.64 |
120 |
2.34% |
|
0.19 |
| 72 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
105 |
0.26% |
|
31 |
0.41% |
|
3.39 |
17 |
0.33% |
|
0.16 |
| 73 |
c9m1_alleys |
165 |
0.40% |
|
49 |
0.65% |
|
3.37 |
27 |
0.53% |
|
0.16 |
| 74 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
68 |
0.17% |
|
21 |
0.28% |
|
3.24 |
11 |
0.21% |
|
0.16 |
| 75 |
c11m4_terminal |
300 |
0.74% |
|
94 |
1.25% |
|
3.19 |
32 |
0.62% |
|
0.11 |
| 76 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
29 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
29.00 |
2 |
0.04% |
|
0.07 |
| 77 |
c11m5_runway |
184 |
0.45% |
|
9 |
0.12% |
|
20.44 |
20 |
0.39% |
|
0.11 |
| 78 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
91 |
0.22% |
|
31 |
0.41% |
|
2.94 |
16 |
0.31% |
|
0.18 |
| 79 |
PR3_Highway_F |
206 |
0.51% |
|
71 |
0.95% |
|
2.90 |
37 |
0.72% |
|
0.18 |
| 80 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
52 |
0.13% |
|
18 |
0.24% |
|
2.89 |
5 |
0.10% |
|
0.10 |
| 81 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
68 |
0.17% |
|
34 |
0.45% |
|
2.00 |
7 |
0.14% |
|
0.10 |
| 82 |
c12m5_cornfield |
377 |
0.92% |
|
29 |
0.39% |
|
13.00 |
47 |
0.91% |
|
0.12 |
| 83 |
c8m5_rooftop |
635 |
1.56% |
|
49 |
0.65% |
|
12.96 |
62 |
1.21% |
|
0.10 |
| 84 |
dfb2m4_woods |
11 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
11.00 |
2 |
0.04% |
|
0.18 |
| 85 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
11 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
11.00 |
2 |
0.04% |
|
0.18 |
| 86 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
443 |
1.09% |
|
43 |
0.57% |
|
10.30 |
56 |
1.09% |
|
0.13 |
| 87 |
c5m5_bridge |
653 |
1.60% |
|
64 |
0.85% |
|
10.20 |
79 |
1.54% |
|
0.12 |
| 88 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
0 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.03% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 89 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
0 |
0.00% |
|
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 90 |
dkr_m1_motel |
0 |
0.00% |
|
11 |
0.15% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
40,683 |
99.82% |
|
7,490 |
5.4316 |
5,133 |
|
99.92% |
0.1262 |
| 2 |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
13 |
0.0000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
- |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]