Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
201,245 |
| Rank: |
28 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.73 |
| Kills per Death: |
5.1800 (5.17*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0889 (0.0889*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
181.45 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
11.7% (12%*) |
| Headshots: |
8,372 (8,404*) |
| Kills: |
94,188 (94,565*) |
| Deaths: |
18,183 (18,279*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
218 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
39 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
41 (42*) |
Jiganno's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
Jiganno |
23d 02:41:43h |
2026-11-07 17:53:51 |
90,929 |
17,501 |
5.20 |
8,062 |
0.09 |
0 |
11.7% |
| 2 |
J.I.G.A.N.N.O |
0d 02:11:40h |
2025-12-09 17:11:38 |
381 |
63 |
6.05 |
29 |
0.08 |
0 |
17.0% |
| 3 |
Onnagij |
0d 03:18:55h |
2025-12-08 16:51:42 |
565 |
121 |
4.67 |
51 |
0.09 |
0 |
13.2% |
| 4 |
Zuratho |
0d 00:25:57h |
2025-11-19 17:03:32 |
161 |
16 |
10.06 |
18 |
0.11 |
0 |
15.8% |
| 5 |
Jiganno Magnitsky |
0d 15:09:25h |
2025-09-02 22:08:25 |
2,151 |
481 |
4.47 |
212 |
0.10 |
0 |
10.5% |
| 6 |
Gil |
0d 00:02:15h |
2025-07-09 20:10:19 |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
15.2% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
9,238 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
8,358 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
6,404 times |
38,424 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
3,336 times |
10,008 |
| 5 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,105 times |
10,525 |
| 6 |
Revived Teammate |
1,691 times |
5,073 |
| 7 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
1,619 times |
9,714 |
| 8 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
1,600 times |
40,000 |
| 9 |
Friendly Fire |
1,484 times |
-4452 |
| 10 |
Killed a Spitter |
1,374 times |
4,122 |
| 11 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,238 times |
1,238 |
| 12 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,137 times |
1,137 |
| 13 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,045 times |
1,045 |
| 14 |
Going for a ride |
1,000 times |
5,000 |
| 15 |
Killed a Jockey |
855 times |
2,565 |
| 16 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
374 times |
2,244 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
211 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Startled the Witch |
200 times |
-1000 |
| 19 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
184 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Used Adrenaline |
163 times |
0 |
| 21 |
Healed Teammate |
161 times |
805 |
| 22 |
Killed a Tank |
102 times |
306 |
| 23 |
Killed a Witch |
93 times |
279 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
59 times |
295 |
| 25 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
5 times |
25 |
| 26 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
4 times |
40 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Infected |
3,906 times |
30.19% |
|
| 2 |
Survivor |
3,811 times |
29.46% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
7,459 times |
31.04% |
|
891 |
6,339 |
0.14 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
5,776 times |
24.04% |
|
95 |
2,637 |
0.04 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
3,490 times |
14.53% |
|
23 |
2,602 |
0.01 |
| 4 |
Smoker |
2,442 times |
10.16% |
|
162 |
2,048 |
0.08 |
| 5 |
Jockey |
1,729 times |
7.20% |
|
133 |
1,187 |
0.11 |
| 6 |
Hunter |
879 times |
3.66% |
|
96 |
494 |
0.19 |
| 7 |
Rochelle |
309 times |
1.29% |
|
12,893 |
396 |
32.56 |
| 8 |
Ellis |
297 times |
1.24% |
|
12,331 |
398 |
30.98 |
| 9 |
Coach |
285 times |
1.19% |
|
12,606 |
391 |
32.24 |
| 10 |
Nick |
280 times |
1.17% |
|
11,970 |
381 |
31.42 |
| 11 |
Francis |
271 times |
1.13% |
|
11,975 |
407 |
29.42 |
| 12 |
Zoey |
260 times |
1.08% |
|
10,573 |
340 |
31.10 |
| 13 |
Louis |
242 times |
1.01% |
|
9,601 |
326 |
29.45 |
| 14 |
Bill |
230 times |
0.96% |
|
10,985 |
310 |
35.44 |
| 15 |
Tank |
71 times |
0.30% |
|
231 |
23 |
10.04 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
17,909 |
18.94% |
|
1,708 |
20.32% |
|
0.10 |
| 2 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
10,682 |
11.30% |
|
718 |
8.54% |
|
0.07 |
| 3 |
 |
1.00 |
8,583 |
9.08% |
|
33 |
0.39% |
|
0.00 |
| 4 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
8,360 |
8.84% |
|
1,199 |
14.27% |
|
0.14 |
| 5 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
5,412 |
5.72% |
|
615 |
7.32% |
|
0.11 |
| 6 |
 |
1.20 |
5,330 |
5.64% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 7 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
4,938 |
5.22% |
|
434 |
5.16% |
|
0.09 |
| 8 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
4,605 |
4.87% |
|
802 |
9.54% |
|
0.17 |
| 9 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
4,175 |
4.41% |
|
254 |
3.02% |
|
0.06 |
| 10 |
 |
1.20 |
3,791 |
4.01% |
|
774 |
9.21% |
|
0.20 |
| 11 |
Katana |
1.50 |
3,450 |
3.65% |
|
236 |
2.81% |
|
0.07 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
2,784 |
2.94% |
|
443 |
5.27% |
|
0.16 |
| 13 |
Machete |
1.50 |
1,894 |
2.00% |
|
120 |
1.43% |
|
0.06 |
| 14 |
 |
1.00 |
1,544 |
1.63% |
|
176 |
2.09% |
|
0.11 |
| 15 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
1,260 |
1.33% |
|
239 |
2.84% |
|
0.19 |
| 16 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
1,178 |
1.25% |
|
91 |
1.08% |
|
0.08 |
| 17 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
1,018 |
1.08% |
|
98 |
1.17% |
|
0.10 |
| 18 |
 |
1.00 |
834 |
0.88% |
|
64 |
0.76% |
|
0.08 |
| 19 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
800 |
0.85% |
|
22 |
0.26% |
|
0.03 |
| 20 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
793 |
0.84% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
632 |
0.67% |
|
50 |
0.59% |
|
0.08 |
| 22 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
594 |
0.63% |
|
84 |
1.00% |
|
0.14 |
| 23 |
Knife |
1.50 |
533 |
0.56% |
|
83 |
0.99% |
|
0.16 |
| 24 |
 |
3.00 |
493 |
0.52% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
367 |
0.39% |
|
16 |
0.19% |
|
0.04 |
| 26 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
232 |
0.25% |
|
33 |
0.39% |
|
0.14 |
| 27 |
 |
1.60 |
208 |
0.22% |
|
27 |
0.32% |
|
0.13 |
| 28 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
201 |
0.21% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
188 |
0.20% |
|
22 |
0.26% |
|
0.12 |
| 30 |
M60 |
1.00 |
178 |
0.19% |
|
12 |
0.14% |
|
0.07 |
| 31 |
 |
1.00 |
172 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
 |
3.00 |
147 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
134 |
0.14% |
|
10 |
0.12% |
|
0.07 |
| 34 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
129 |
0.14% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
 |
2.00 |
115 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
 |
3.00 |
96 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
 |
1.30 |
95 |
0.10% |
|
9 |
0.11% |
|
0.09 |
| 38 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
83 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
73 |
0.08% |
|
6 |
0.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 40 |
|
1.00 |
70 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
61 |
0.06% |
|
8 |
0.10% |
|
0.13 |
| 42 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
47 |
0.05% |
|
9 |
0.11% |
|
0.19 |
| 43 |
|
1.00 |
46 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
 |
1.50 |
42 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
 |
1.00 |
32 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
31 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.06 |
| 47 |
|
1.00 |
26 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
25 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.08 |
| 49 |
 |
1.20 |
23 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
3.00 |
17 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
 |
1.00 |
16 |
0.02% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.13 |
| 52 |
Ellis |
1.00 |
16 |
0.02% |
|
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.19 |
| 53 |
 |
1.50 |
14 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
|
1.00 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
11 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
|
1.00 |
11 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.00 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
1.50 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
 |
1.50 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
Melee |
1.50 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
Incendiary Pack Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
Fireworks Crate Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 70 |
Charger |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
168,066 |
24,239 |
1,560,817 |
401 |
2,011 |
2,011 |
14.4% |
64.4 |
83.6 |
| 2 |
Combat Rifle |
123,481 |
16,157 |
874,387 |
252 |
1,088 |
1,088 |
13.1% |
54.1 |
113.5 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
92,605 |
10,399 |
266,763 |
126 |
551 |
551.0000 |
11.2% |
25.7 |
168.1 |
| 4 |
Combat Shotgun |
15,971 |
11,781 |
270,906 |
0 |
494 |
494.0000 |
73.8% |
23.0 |
32.3 |
| 5 |
Magnum |
18,801 |
3,246 |
263,283 |
77 |
453 |
453.0000 |
17.3% |
81.1 |
41.5 |
| 6 |
 |
75,452 |
20,801 |
438,591 |
115 |
435 |
435.0000 |
27.6% |
21.1 |
173.5 |
| 7 |
 |
41,400 |
12,031 |
450,251 |
98 |
388 |
388.0000 |
29.1% |
37.4 |
106.7 |
| 8 |
 |
4,692 |
5,279 |
95,962 |
0 |
173 |
173.0000 |
112.5% |
18.2 |
27.1 |
| 9 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
23,344 |
6,441 |
160,198 |
33 |
150 |
150.0000 |
27.6% |
24.9 |
155.6 |
| 10 |
Sniper Rifle |
4,746 |
690 |
76,903 |
25 |
128 |
128.0000 |
14.5% |
111.5 |
37.1 |
| 11 |
 |
3,838 |
493 |
59,852 |
24 |
112 |
112.0000 |
12.8% |
121.4 |
34.3 |
| 12 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
8,023 |
1,039 |
41,790 |
13 |
62 |
62.0000 |
13.0% |
40.2 |
129.4 |
| 13 |
Charger's Claws |
45,653 |
7,592 |
61,849 |
0 |
62 |
62.0000 |
16.6% |
8.1 |
736.3 |
| 14 |
 |
121,834 |
1,424 |
12,875 |
0 |
17 |
8.5000 |
1.2% |
9.0 |
7,167 |
| 15 |
 |
226 |
306 |
7,209 |
0 |
15 |
15.0000 |
135.4% |
23.6 |
15.1 |
| 16 |
 |
71,281 |
2,166 |
10,982 |
0 |
13 |
13.0000 |
3.0% |
5.1 |
5,483 |
| 17 |
 |
1,408 |
138 |
6,641 |
0 |
11 |
11.0000 |
9.8% |
48.1 |
128.0 |
| 18 |
Chrome Shotgun |
238 |
171 |
4,302 |
0 |
8 |
8.0000 |
71.8% |
25.2 |
29.8 |
| 19 |
Jockey's Claws |
127,144 |
4,357 |
9,153 |
0 |
4 |
2.0000 |
3.4% |
2.1 |
31,786 |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
84 |
9 |
1,747 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
10.7% |
194.1 |
42.0 |
| 21 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
79 |
6 |
896 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
7.6% |
149.3 |
39.5 |
| 22 |
 |
230 |
74 |
3,750 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
32.2% |
50.7 |
115.0 |
| 23 |
 |
1,463 |
1,159 |
2,628 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
79.2% |
2.3 |
1,463 |
| 24 |
 |
170,179 |
365 |
1,598 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
0.2% |
4.4 |
170,179 |
| 25 |
 |
1,661 |
748 |
29,202 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
45.0% |
39.0 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
21,274 |
14.0% |
69.9% |
16.1% |
| 2 |
 |
18,012 |
18.7% |
61.4% |
19.8% |
| 3 |
Combat Rifle |
14,068 |
12.4% |
73.0% |
14.6% |
| 4 |
 |
10,226 |
16.7% |
65.1% |
18.2% |
| 5 |
Combat Shotgun |
9,760 |
13.5% |
67.6% |
18.9% |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
8,697 |
13.4% |
70.1% |
16.5% |
| 7 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
5,575 |
18.1% |
62.9% |
19.0% |
| 8 |
Charger's Claws |
4,632 |
12.3% |
68.8% |
19.0% |
| 9 |
 |
4,407 |
13.7% |
67.6% |
18.7% |
| 10 |
Jockey's Claws |
3,266 |
14.0% |
66.8% |
19.2% |
| 11 |
Magnum |
2,700 |
15.8% |
63.9% |
20.3% |
| 12 |
 |
1,466 |
16.0% |
66.3% |
17.7% |
| 13 |
 |
926 |
14.3% |
65.7% |
20.1% |
| 14 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
890 |
11.1% |
73.7% |
15.2% |
| 15 |
 |
646 |
22.9% |
55.1% |
22.0% |
| 16 |
Sniper Rifle |
582 |
9.1% |
77.0% |
13.9% |
| 17 |
 |
378 |
10.3% |
80.2% |
9.5% |
| 18 |
 |
224 |
8.9% |
70.1% |
21.0% |
| 19 |
Chrome Shotgun |
126 |
20.6% |
68.3% |
11.1% |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
9 |
0.0% |
88.9% |
11.1% |
| 21 |
 |
5 |
20.0% |
80.0% |
0.0% |
| 22 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
4 |
25.0% |
75.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
57 |
0.06% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
9.50 |
4 |
0.05% |
|
0.07 |
| 2 |
cf_m5_highway |
84 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
84.00 |
9 |
0.11% |
|
0.11 |
| 3 |
nmrm2_subway |
597 |
0.63% |
|
72 |
0.39% |
|
8.29 |
45 |
0.54% |
|
0.08 |
| 4 |
c3m2_swamp |
126 |
0.13% |
|
16 |
0.09% |
|
7.88 |
4 |
0.05% |
|
0.03 |
| 5 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,159 |
1.23% |
|
148 |
0.81% |
|
7.83 |
110 |
1.31% |
|
0.09 |
| 6 |
c9m2_lots |
297 |
0.31% |
|
39 |
0.21% |
|
7.62 |
19 |
0.23% |
|
0.06 |
| 7 |
c10m5_houseboat |
274 |
0.29% |
|
36 |
0.20% |
|
7.61 |
24 |
0.29% |
|
0.09 |
| 8 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
289 |
0.31% |
|
39 |
0.21% |
|
7.41 |
33 |
0.39% |
|
0.11 |
| 9 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
140 |
0.15% |
|
20 |
0.11% |
|
7.00 |
9 |
0.11% |
|
0.06 |
| 10 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
3,312 |
3.50% |
|
485 |
2.65% |
|
6.83 |
233 |
2.77% |
|
0.07 |
| 11 |
c12m1_hilltop |
502 |
0.53% |
|
74 |
0.40% |
|
6.78 |
57 |
0.68% |
|
0.11 |
| 12 |
c12m4_barn |
1,132 |
1.20% |
|
168 |
0.92% |
|
6.74 |
85 |
1.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 13 |
c1m3_mall |
6,811 |
7.20% |
|
1,020 |
5.58% |
|
6.68 |
575 |
6.84% |
|
0.08 |
| 14 |
c2m4_barns |
1,020 |
1.08% |
|
155 |
0.85% |
|
6.58 |
76 |
0.90% |
|
0.07 |
| 15 |
c2m3_coaster |
1,865 |
1.97% |
|
286 |
1.56% |
|
6.52 |
168 |
2.00% |
|
0.09 |
| 16 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
473 |
0.50% |
|
73 |
0.40% |
|
6.48 |
39 |
0.46% |
|
0.08 |
| 17 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
2,099 |
2.22% |
|
330 |
1.81% |
|
6.36 |
143 |
1.70% |
|
0.07 |
| 18 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,012 |
1.07% |
|
162 |
0.89% |
|
6.25 |
81 |
0.96% |
|
0.08 |
| 19 |
c12m3_bridge |
905 |
0.96% |
|
148 |
0.81% |
|
6.11 |
103 |
1.23% |
|
0.11 |
| 20 |
c8m4_interior |
2,854 |
3.02% |
|
495 |
2.71% |
|
5.77 |
248 |
2.95% |
|
0.09 |
| 21 |
c8m1_apartment |
2,530 |
2.68% |
|
448 |
2.45% |
|
5.65 |
269 |
3.20% |
|
0.11 |
| 22 |
c7m1_docks |
6,726 |
7.11% |
|
1,192 |
6.52% |
|
5.64 |
649 |
7.72% |
|
0.10 |
| 23 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
737 |
0.78% |
|
133 |
0.73% |
|
5.54 |
55 |
0.65% |
|
0.07 |
| 24 |
c5m4_quarter |
2,810 |
2.97% |
|
514 |
2.81% |
|
5.47 |
199 |
2.37% |
|
0.07 |
| 25 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
529 |
0.56% |
|
97 |
0.53% |
|
5.45 |
45 |
0.54% |
|
0.09 |
| 26 |
PR3_Highway_F |
492 |
0.52% |
|
91 |
0.50% |
|
5.41 |
55 |
0.65% |
|
0.11 |
| 27 |
c8m2_subway |
3,066 |
3.24% |
|
568 |
3.11% |
|
5.40 |
235 |
2.80% |
|
0.08 |
| 28 |
nmrm3_sewers |
564 |
0.60% |
|
105 |
0.57% |
|
5.37 |
48 |
0.57% |
|
0.09 |
| 29 |
c9m1_alleys |
168 |
0.18% |
|
32 |
0.18% |
|
5.25 |
16 |
0.19% |
|
0.10 |
| 30 |
c5m2_park |
3,805 |
4.02% |
|
727 |
3.98% |
|
5.23 |
373 |
4.44% |
|
0.10 |
| 31 |
c10m2_drainage |
2,103 |
2.22% |
|
403 |
2.20% |
|
5.22 |
219 |
2.61% |
|
0.10 |
| 32 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
261 |
0.28% |
|
50 |
0.27% |
|
5.22 |
24 |
0.29% |
|
0.09 |
| 33 |
c12m5_cornfield |
390 |
0.41% |
|
75 |
0.41% |
|
5.20 |
52 |
0.62% |
|
0.13 |
| 34 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,464 |
1.55% |
|
283 |
1.55% |
|
5.17 |
111 |
1.32% |
|
0.08 |
| 35 |
c7m2_barge |
6,223 |
6.58% |
|
1,215 |
6.65% |
|
5.12 |
491 |
5.84% |
|
0.08 |
| 36 |
PR2_Park_F |
464 |
0.49% |
|
91 |
0.50% |
|
5.10 |
38 |
0.45% |
|
0.08 |
| 37 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,177 |
1.24% |
|
236 |
1.29% |
|
4.99 |
89 |
1.06% |
|
0.08 |
| 38 |
c11m2_offices |
410 |
0.43% |
|
83 |
0.45% |
|
4.94 |
33 |
0.39% |
|
0.08 |
| 39 |
c5m3_cemetery |
3,630 |
3.84% |
|
741 |
4.05% |
|
4.90 |
304 |
3.62% |
|
0.08 |
| 40 |
c6m1_riverbank |
650 |
0.69% |
|
133 |
0.73% |
|
4.89 |
72 |
0.86% |
|
0.11 |
| 41 |
c7m3_port |
3,160 |
3.34% |
|
660 |
3.61% |
|
4.79 |
297 |
3.53% |
|
0.09 |
| 42 |
nmrm4_hospital |
217 |
0.23% |
|
47 |
0.26% |
|
4.62 |
10 |
0.12% |
|
0.05 |
| 43 |
c2m1_highway |
1,444 |
1.53% |
|
314 |
1.72% |
|
4.60 |
156 |
1.86% |
|
0.11 |
| 44 |
cf_m1_town |
23 |
0.02% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
4.60 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,625 |
1.72% |
|
359 |
1.96% |
|
4.53 |
158 |
1.88% |
|
0.10 |
| 46 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
242 |
0.26% |
|
54 |
0.30% |
|
4.48 |
26 |
0.31% |
|
0.11 |
| 47 |
nmrm1_apartment |
399 |
0.42% |
|
90 |
0.49% |
|
4.43 |
63 |
0.75% |
|
0.16 |
| 48 |
c1m2_streets |
4,992 |
5.28% |
|
1,142 |
6.25% |
|
4.37 |
450 |
5.35% |
|
0.09 |
| 49 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
100 |
0.11% |
|
23 |
0.13% |
|
4.35 |
11 |
0.13% |
|
0.11 |
| 50 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,501 |
1.59% |
|
346 |
1.89% |
|
4.34 |
150 |
1.78% |
|
0.10 |
| 51 |
c8m3_sewers |
2,384 |
2.52% |
|
550 |
3.01% |
|
4.33 |
227 |
2.70% |
|
0.10 |
| 52 |
c10m1_caves |
1,212 |
1.28% |
|
282 |
1.54% |
|
4.30 |
154 |
1.83% |
|
0.13 |
| 53 |
c1m1_hotel |
2,726 |
2.88% |
|
664 |
3.63% |
|
4.11 |
241 |
2.87% |
|
0.09 |
| 54 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,734 |
1.83% |
|
438 |
2.40% |
|
3.96 |
212 |
2.52% |
|
0.12 |
| 55 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
87 |
0.09% |
|
22 |
0.12% |
|
3.95 |
11 |
0.13% |
|
0.13 |
| 56 |
c11m3_garage |
410 |
0.43% |
|
104 |
0.57% |
|
3.94 |
39 |
0.46% |
|
0.10 |
| 57 |
c2m5_concert |
339 |
0.36% |
|
86 |
0.47% |
|
3.94 |
28 |
0.33% |
|
0.08 |
| 58 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,202 |
1.27% |
|
308 |
1.68% |
|
3.90 |
103 |
1.23% |
|
0.09 |
| 59 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
73 |
0.08% |
|
19 |
0.10% |
|
3.84 |
7 |
0.08% |
|
0.10 |
| 60 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
314 |
0.33% |
|
82 |
0.45% |
|
3.83 |
27 |
0.32% |
|
0.09 |
| 61 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
35 |
0.04% |
|
10 |
0.05% |
|
3.50 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.03 |
| 62 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
557 |
0.59% |
|
160 |
0.88% |
|
3.48 |
50 |
0.59% |
|
0.09 |
| 63 |
c1m4_atrium |
2,387 |
2.52% |
|
705 |
3.86% |
|
3.39 |
179 |
2.13% |
|
0.07 |
| 64 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
81 |
0.09% |
|
28 |
0.15% |
|
2.89 |
6 |
0.07% |
|
0.07 |
| 65 |
c11m4_terminal |
223 |
0.24% |
|
90 |
0.49% |
|
2.48 |
17 |
0.20% |
|
0.08 |
| 66 |
c6m3_port |
373 |
0.39% |
|
153 |
0.84% |
|
2.44 |
30 |
0.36% |
|
0.08 |
| 67 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
62 |
0.07% |
|
26 |
0.14% |
|
2.38 |
8 |
0.10% |
|
0.13 |
| 68 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
28 |
0.03% |
|
12 |
0.07% |
|
2.33 |
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.11 |
| 69 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
7 |
0.01% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
2.33 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.29 |
| 70 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
8 |
0.01% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
2.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 71 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
4 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
2.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.25 |
| 72 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
33 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
16.50 |
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 73 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
30 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
15.00 |
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 74 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
2,861 |
3.03% |
|
271 |
1.48% |
|
10.56 |
235 |
2.80% |
|
0.08 |
| 75 |
c3m3_shantytown |
215 |
0.23% |
|
21 |
0.11% |
|
10.24 |
25 |
0.30% |
|
0.12 |
| 76 |
c3m4_plantation |
71 |
0.08% |
|
36 |
0.20% |
|
1.97 |
6 |
0.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 77 |
c14m1_junkyard |
63 |
0.07% |
|
38 |
0.21% |
|
1.66 |
8 |
0.10% |
|
0.13 |
| 78 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
15 |
0.02% |
|
10 |
0.05% |
|
1.50 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 79 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
42 |
0.04% |
|
34 |
0.19% |
|
1.24 |
8 |
0.10% |
|
0.19 |
| 80 |
c11m5_runway |
44 |
0.05% |
|
39 |
0.21% |
|
1.13 |
4 |
0.05% |
|
0.09 |
| 81 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
31 |
0.03% |
|
29 |
0.16% |
|
1.07 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.06 |
| 82 |
dkr_m1_motel |
4 |
0.00% |
|
7 |
0.04% |
|
0.57 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 83 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
0 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 84 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
0 |
0.00% |
|
11 |
0.06% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
94,548 |
99.98% |
|
18,274 |
5.1739 |
8,402 |
|
99.98% |
0.0889 |
| 2 |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
5 |
0.0000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
- |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]