Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
115,649 |
| Rank: |
44 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.85 |
| Kills per Death: |
5.8261 (5.83*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1041 (0.1041*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
148.76 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
12.5% (13%*) |
| Headshots: |
4,312 (4,312*) |
| Kills: |
41,418 (41,418*) |
| Deaths: |
7,109 (7,109*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
203 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
27 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
9 (9*) |
(2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�'s History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
(2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
0d 00:54:32h |
2026-11-07 18:30:57 |
173 |
24 |
7.21 |
10 |
0.06 |
0 |
9.5% |
| 2 |
[ΖмBя.™] CooL |
5d 14:24:25h |
2026-11-07 17:36:24 |
20,590 |
3,971 |
5.19 |
2,077 |
0.10 |
0 |
11.5% |
| 3 |
CooL |
0d 04:49:12h |
2026-11-07 16:29:10 |
889 |
133 |
6.68 |
96 |
0.11 |
0 |
10.1% |
| 4 |
[ΖмBя.™] ΛKΛZΛ |
0d 00:06:42h |
2026-11-07 16:19:19 |
1 |
8 |
0.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
100.0% |
| 5 |
[ΖмBя.™] |
0d 17:05:17h |
2026-09-29 18:29:16 |
2,220 |
529 |
4.20 |
204 |
0.09 |
0 |
9.2% |
| 6 |
[Revolteds] Jhean |
0d 02:33:16h |
2026-08-11 17:52:55 |
518 |
75 |
6.91 |
57 |
0.11 |
0 |
22.3% |
| 7 |
Jhean |
1d 12:05:05h |
2026-06-28 15:17:00 |
7,366 |
1,018 |
7.24 |
845 |
0.11 |
0 |
15.7% |
| 8 |
Rodr1go |
0d 05:32:51h |
2025-05-23 20:59:26 |
1,009 |
135 |
7.47 |
111 |
0.11 |
0 |
11.8% |
| 9 |
[Яevolteds] Jhean |
1d 13:35:23h |
2025-05-12 21:55:13 |
7,926 |
1,133 |
7.00 |
836 |
0.11 |
0 |
14.9% |
| 10 |
[Яevolteds] Nicole |
0d 00:28:11h |
2025-04-20 17:38:28 |
59 |
15 |
3.93 |
7 |
0.12 |
0 |
5.5% |
| 11 |
[Яevolteds] CooL |
0d 01:43:34h |
2025-04-15 22:06:15 |
437 |
44 |
9.93 |
48 |
0.11 |
0 |
20.7% |
| 12 |
[ΖмBя.™] Jhean Carlo |
0d 00:01:10h |
2025-04-15 20:16:43 |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
200.0% |
| 13 |
Jhean Carlo |
0d 00:06:54h |
2025-04-15 20:15:33 |
28 |
0 |
28.00 |
2 |
0.07 |
0 |
67.7% |
| 14 |
1P |
0d 00:40:05h |
2025-04-15 20:08:39 |
200 |
22 |
9.09 |
19 |
0.10 |
0 |
14.6% |
| 15 |
Player 1 |
0d 00:02:09h |
2025-04-14 21:02:51 |
2 |
1 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
17.1% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
5,439 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
4,312 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
2,235 times |
6,705 |
| 4 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
1,938 times |
11,628 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
1,402 times |
35,050 |
| 6 |
Killed a Spitter |
1,275 times |
3,825 |
| 7 |
Revived Teammate |
978 times |
2,934 |
| 8 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
786 times |
4,716 |
| 9 |
Killed a Boomer |
771 times |
771 |
| 10 |
Killed a Smoker |
729 times |
729 |
| 11 |
Charger Pummeling |
723 times |
3,615 |
| 12 |
Killed a Hunter |
686 times |
686 |
| 13 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
640 times |
3,840 |
| 14 |
Killed a Jockey |
438 times |
1,314 |
| 15 |
Going for a ride |
325 times |
1,625 |
| 16 |
Friendly Fire |
271 times |
-813 |
| 17 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
173 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
115 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Startled the Witch |
94 times |
-470 |
| 20 |
Killed a Witch |
81 times |
243 |
| 21 |
Used Adrenaline |
80 times |
0 |
| 22 |
Healed Teammate |
53 times |
265 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
33 times |
99 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
20 times |
100 |
| 25 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
8 times |
40 |
| 26 |
Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) |
3 times |
0 |
| 27 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
3 times |
30 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
1,480 times |
32.13% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
1,358 times |
29.48% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
3,018 times |
30.57% |
|
528 |
2,558 |
0.21 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
2,764 times |
27.99% |
|
91 |
1,205 |
0.08 |
| 3 |
Smoker |
1,106 times |
11.20% |
|
113 |
854 |
0.13 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
893 times |
9.04% |
|
13 |
577 |
0.02 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
676 times |
6.85% |
|
353 |
392 |
0.90 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
507 times |
5.13% |
|
84 |
344 |
0.24 |
| 7 |
Rochelle |
123 times |
1.25% |
|
6,800 |
176 |
38.64 |
| 8 |
Louis |
105 times |
1.06% |
|
4,377 |
137 |
31.95 |
| 9 |
Nick |
103 times |
1.04% |
|
4,978 |
149 |
33.41 |
| 10 |
Ellis |
102 times |
1.03% |
|
4,770 |
132 |
36.14 |
| 11 |
Zoey |
98 times |
0.99% |
|
4,863 |
149 |
32.64 |
| 12 |
Coach |
98 times |
0.99% |
|
5,262 |
141 |
37.32 |
| 13 |
Bill |
97 times |
0.98% |
|
4,844 |
150 |
32.29 |
| 14 |
Francis |
93 times |
0.94% |
|
4,119 |
134 |
30.74 |
| 15 |
Tank |
74 times |
0.75% |
|
223 |
11 |
20.27 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
8,332 |
20.12% |
|
949 |
22.01% |
|
0.11 |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
6,146 |
14.84% |
|
592 |
13.73% |
|
0.10 |
| 3 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
4,477 |
10.81% |
|
394 |
9.14% |
|
0.09 |
| 4 |
 |
1.00 |
4,428 |
10.69% |
|
576 |
13.36% |
|
0.13 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
2,920 |
7.05% |
|
522 |
12.11% |
|
0.18 |
| 6 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
2,800 |
6.76% |
|
196 |
4.55% |
|
0.07 |
| 7 |
 |
1.00 |
2,353 |
5.68% |
|
223 |
5.17% |
|
0.09 |
| 8 |
 |
1.20 |
1,756 |
4.24% |
|
373 |
8.65% |
|
0.21 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
1,585 |
3.83% |
|
8 |
0.19% |
|
0.01 |
| 10 |
 |
1.20 |
854 |
2.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 11 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
770 |
1.86% |
|
79 |
1.83% |
|
0.10 |
| 12 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
634 |
1.53% |
|
82 |
1.90% |
|
0.13 |
| 13 |
 |
1.00 |
555 |
1.34% |
|
87 |
2.02% |
|
0.16 |
| 14 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
503 |
1.21% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
Machete |
1.50 |
443 |
1.07% |
|
23 |
0.53% |
|
0.05 |
| 16 |
 |
1.30 |
437 |
1.06% |
|
48 |
1.11% |
|
0.11 |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
427 |
1.03% |
|
36 |
0.83% |
|
0.08 |
| 18 |
 |
3.00 |
353 |
0.85% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
Katana |
1.50 |
194 |
0.47% |
|
14 |
0.32% |
|
0.07 |
| 20 |
 |
1.60 |
186 |
0.45% |
|
45 |
1.04% |
|
0.24 |
| 21 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
179 |
0.43% |
|
36 |
0.83% |
|
0.20 |
| 22 |
 |
2.00 |
144 |
0.35% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
 |
3.00 |
102 |
0.25% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
83 |
0.20% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
80 |
0.19% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
79 |
0.19% |
|
14 |
0.32% |
|
0.18 |
| 27 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
77 |
0.19% |
|
2 |
0.05% |
|
0.03 |
| 28 |
 |
1.00 |
77 |
0.19% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
 |
3.00 |
70 |
0.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
68 |
0.16% |
|
5 |
0.12% |
|
0.07 |
| 31 |
|
1.00 |
39 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
36 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
35 |
0.08% |
|
2 |
0.05% |
|
0.06 |
| 34 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
34 |
0.08% |
|
2 |
0.05% |
|
0.06 |
| 35 |
|
1.00 |
22 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
 |
1.50 |
20 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
16 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
 |
1.00 |
13 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.05% |
|
0.15 |
| 39 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
11 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
 |
3.00 |
11 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
9 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
|
1.00 |
7 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
|
1.00 |
7 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
 |
1.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
 |
1.50 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
2.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
2 |
0.05% |
|
0.67 |
| 51 |
Melee |
1.50 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
Fireworks Crate Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
140,601 |
14,204 |
857,385 |
315 |
1,384 |
1,384 |
10.1% |
60.4 |
101.6 |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
32,968 |
24,260 |
544,408 |
0 |
1,022 |
1,022 |
73.6% |
22.4 |
32.3 |
| 3 |
 |
20,697 |
18,248 |
350,854 |
0 |
686 |
686.0000 |
88.2% |
19.2 |
30.2 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
99,704 |
9,871 |
249,655 |
130 |
546 |
546.0000 |
9.9% |
25.3 |
182.6 |
| 5 |
 |
18,953 |
2,356 |
272,387 |
95 |
420 |
420.0000 |
12.4% |
115.6 |
45.1 |
| 6 |
Magnum |
13,914 |
2,515 |
201,021 |
84 |
378 |
378.0000 |
18.1% |
79.9 |
36.8 |
| 7 |
 |
65,991 |
11,350 |
250,653 |
93 |
338 |
338.0000 |
17.2% |
22.1 |
195.2 |
| 8 |
Sniper Rifle |
7,957 |
932 |
107,100 |
34 |
149 |
149.0000 |
11.7% |
114.9 |
53.4 |
| 9 |
 |
15,766 |
2,538 |
91,585 |
21 |
108 |
108.0000 |
16.1% |
36.1 |
146.0 |
| 10 |
 |
151,623 |
2,238 |
26,999 |
0 |
100 |
100.0000 |
1.5% |
12.1 |
1,516 |
| 11 |
Combat Rifle |
15,802 |
1,023 |
58,025 |
21 |
84 |
84.0000 |
6.5% |
56.7 |
188.1 |
| 12 |
 |
1,687 |
1,639 |
32,765 |
0 |
70 |
70.0000 |
97.2% |
20.0 |
24.1 |
| 13 |
Chrome Shotgun |
2,082 |
1,591 |
40,563 |
0 |
68 |
68.0000 |
76.4% |
25.5 |
30.6 |
| 14 |
Charger's Claws |
44,175 |
4,570 |
41,041 |
0 |
53 |
53.0000 |
10.3% |
9.0 |
833.5 |
| 15 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
4,671 |
698 |
20,360 |
8 |
38 |
38.0000 |
14.9% |
29.2 |
122.9 |
| 16 |
 |
1,682 |
259 |
9,385 |
0 |
21 |
21.0000 |
15.4% |
36.2 |
80.1 |
| 17 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
241 |
37 |
7,564 |
1 |
13 |
13.0000 |
15.4% |
204.4 |
18.5 |
| 18 |
 |
60,340 |
1,361 |
7,618 |
0 |
10 |
10.0000 |
2.3% |
5.6 |
6,034 |
| 19 |
Jockey's Claws |
74,446 |
1,667 |
3,563 |
0 |
10 |
10.0000 |
2.2% |
2.1 |
7,445 |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
47 |
5 |
667 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
10.6% |
133.4 |
47.0 |
| 21 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
64 |
6 |
158 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
9.4% |
26.3 |
64.0 |
| 22 |
 |
42,389 |
210 |
836 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
0.5% |
4.0 |
42,389 |
| 23 |
 |
2,272 |
771 |
24,720 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
33.9% |
32.1 |
0.0 |
| 24 |
 |
237 |
174 |
482 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
73.4% |
2.8 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
Combat Shotgun |
19,713 |
15.1% |
65.5% |
19.4% |
| 2 |
 |
14,674 |
13.9% |
67.9% |
18.2% |
| 3 |
AK-47 |
11,877 |
14.9% |
66.9% |
18.3% |
| 4 |
 |
9,874 |
19.6% |
59.1% |
21.3% |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
7,671 |
13.1% |
69.8% |
17.1% |
| 6 |
 |
2,204 |
20.2% |
60.8% |
19.0% |
| 7 |
Magnum |
2,061 |
14.0% |
69.6% |
16.4% |
| 8 |
 |
1,950 |
11.0% |
75.0% |
14.1% |
| 9 |
Charger's Claws |
1,580 |
14.5% |
67.5% |
18.0% |
| 10 |
 |
1,329 |
15.1% |
64.0% |
20.9% |
| 11 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1,191 |
11.8% |
64.1% |
24.2% |
| 12 |
Jockey's Claws |
1,102 |
15.3% |
68.0% |
16.7% |
| 13 |
 |
929 |
12.7% |
60.1% |
27.2% |
| 14 |
Combat Rifle |
812 |
14.0% |
68.6% |
17.4% |
| 15 |
Sniper Rifle |
778 |
10.9% |
74.4% |
14.7% |
| 16 |
 |
777 |
13.8% |
68.0% |
18.3% |
| 17 |
 |
686 |
20.0% |
63.4% |
16.6% |
| 18 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
600 |
18.8% |
58.0% |
23.2% |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
26 |
3.8% |
76.9% |
19.2% |
| 20 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
6 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
| 21 |
 |
5 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
| 22 |
Steyr Scout |
3 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c2m3_coaster |
964 |
2.33% |
|
107 |
1.51% |
|
9.01 |
91 |
2.11% |
|
0.09 |
| 2 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
676 |
1.63% |
|
76 |
1.07% |
|
8.89 |
75 |
1.74% |
|
0.11 |
| 3 |
cdta_05finalroad |
71 |
0.17% |
|
8 |
0.11% |
|
8.88 |
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.01 |
| 4 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
766 |
1.85% |
|
88 |
1.24% |
|
8.70 |
62 |
1.44% |
|
0.08 |
| 5 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
113 |
0.27% |
|
13 |
0.18% |
|
8.69 |
12 |
0.28% |
|
0.11 |
| 6 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
52 |
0.13% |
|
6 |
0.08% |
|
8.67 |
7 |
0.16% |
|
0.13 |
| 7 |
c10m2_drainage |
928 |
2.24% |
|
110 |
1.55% |
|
8.44 |
98 |
2.27% |
|
0.11 |
| 8 |
c6m2_bedlam |
354 |
0.85% |
|
42 |
0.59% |
|
8.43 |
50 |
1.16% |
|
0.14 |
| 9 |
c11m2_offices |
253 |
0.61% |
|
30 |
0.42% |
|
8.43 |
44 |
1.02% |
|
0.17 |
| 10 |
cdta_01detour |
33 |
0.08% |
|
4 |
0.06% |
|
8.25 |
5 |
0.12% |
|
0.15 |
| 11 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
49 |
0.12% |
|
6 |
0.08% |
|
8.17 |
6 |
0.14% |
|
0.12 |
| 12 |
PR3_Highway_F |
113 |
0.27% |
|
14 |
0.20% |
|
8.07 |
7 |
0.16% |
|
0.06 |
| 13 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
76 |
0.18% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
76.00 |
6 |
0.14% |
|
0.08 |
| 14 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,069 |
2.58% |
|
135 |
1.90% |
|
7.92 |
96 |
2.23% |
|
0.09 |
| 15 |
nmrm4_hospital |
148 |
0.36% |
|
19 |
0.27% |
|
7.79 |
18 |
0.42% |
|
0.12 |
| 16 |
c12m3_bridge |
278 |
0.67% |
|
37 |
0.52% |
|
7.51 |
20 |
0.46% |
|
0.07 |
| 17 |
c9m1_alleys |
149 |
0.36% |
|
20 |
0.28% |
|
7.45 |
12 |
0.28% |
|
0.08 |
| 18 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
796 |
1.92% |
|
107 |
1.51% |
|
7.44 |
92 |
2.13% |
|
0.12 |
| 19 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
73 |
0.18% |
|
10 |
0.14% |
|
7.30 |
8 |
0.19% |
|
0.11 |
| 20 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
65 |
0.16% |
|
9 |
0.13% |
|
7.22 |
12 |
0.28% |
|
0.18 |
| 21 |
c5m4_quarter |
1,367 |
3.30% |
|
192 |
2.70% |
|
7.12 |
107 |
2.48% |
|
0.08 |
| 22 |
c1m3_mall |
2,540 |
6.13% |
|
367 |
5.16% |
|
6.92 |
253 |
5.87% |
|
0.10 |
| 23 |
c2m4_barns |
498 |
1.20% |
|
72 |
1.01% |
|
6.92 |
61 |
1.41% |
|
0.12 |
| 24 |
c5m2_park |
2,187 |
5.28% |
|
317 |
4.46% |
|
6.90 |
232 |
5.38% |
|
0.11 |
| 25 |
c7m2_barge |
2,500 |
6.04% |
|
364 |
5.12% |
|
6.87 |
213 |
4.94% |
|
0.09 |
| 26 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
114 |
0.28% |
|
17 |
0.24% |
|
6.71 |
23 |
0.53% |
|
0.20 |
| 27 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
33 |
0.08% |
|
5 |
0.07% |
|
6.60 |
3 |
0.07% |
|
0.09 |
| 28 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
85 |
0.21% |
|
13 |
0.18% |
|
6.54 |
13 |
0.30% |
|
0.15 |
| 29 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
163 |
0.39% |
|
25 |
0.35% |
|
6.52 |
11 |
0.26% |
|
0.07 |
| 30 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
96 |
0.23% |
|
15 |
0.21% |
|
6.40 |
10 |
0.23% |
|
0.10 |
| 31 |
c14m1_junkyard |
211 |
0.51% |
|
33 |
0.46% |
|
6.39 |
36 |
0.83% |
|
0.17 |
| 32 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,152 |
2.78% |
|
182 |
2.56% |
|
6.33 |
103 |
2.39% |
|
0.09 |
| 33 |
c12m4_barn |
183 |
0.44% |
|
29 |
0.41% |
|
6.31 |
16 |
0.37% |
|
0.09 |
| 34 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
687 |
1.66% |
|
115 |
1.62% |
|
5.97 |
57 |
1.32% |
|
0.08 |
| 35 |
nmrm1_apartment |
119 |
0.29% |
|
20 |
0.28% |
|
5.95 |
15 |
0.35% |
|
0.13 |
| 36 |
c8m4_interior |
1,669 |
4.03% |
|
285 |
4.01% |
|
5.86 |
175 |
4.06% |
|
0.10 |
| 37 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,054 |
2.54% |
|
187 |
2.63% |
|
5.64 |
125 |
2.90% |
|
0.12 |
| 38 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
353 |
0.85% |
|
64 |
0.90% |
|
5.52 |
33 |
0.77% |
|
0.09 |
| 39 |
c8m3_sewers |
1,545 |
3.73% |
|
282 |
3.97% |
|
5.48 |
164 |
3.80% |
|
0.11 |
| 40 |
nmrm3_sewers |
137 |
0.33% |
|
25 |
0.35% |
|
5.48 |
17 |
0.39% |
|
0.12 |
| 41 |
c1m2_streets |
1,797 |
4.34% |
|
332 |
4.67% |
|
5.41 |
221 |
5.13% |
|
0.12 |
| 42 |
c8m2_subway |
1,793 |
4.33% |
|
334 |
4.70% |
|
5.37 |
173 |
4.01% |
|
0.10 |
| 43 |
c1m1_hotel |
1,111 |
2.68% |
|
207 |
2.91% |
|
5.37 |
160 |
3.71% |
|
0.14 |
| 44 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
873 |
2.11% |
|
164 |
2.31% |
|
5.32 |
78 |
1.81% |
|
0.09 |
| 45 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
277 |
0.67% |
|
53 |
0.75% |
|
5.23 |
25 |
0.58% |
|
0.09 |
| 46 |
cdta_02road |
46 |
0.11% |
|
9 |
0.13% |
|
5.11 |
9 |
0.21% |
|
0.20 |
| 47 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
119 |
0.29% |
|
24 |
0.34% |
|
4.96 |
10 |
0.23% |
|
0.08 |
| 48 |
c5m3_cemetery |
1,676 |
4.05% |
|
342 |
4.81% |
|
4.90 |
164 |
3.80% |
|
0.10 |
| 49 |
c10m5_houseboat |
200 |
0.48% |
|
41 |
0.58% |
|
4.88 |
12 |
0.28% |
|
0.06 |
| 50 |
c7m3_port |
1,136 |
2.74% |
|
235 |
3.31% |
|
4.83 |
114 |
2.64% |
|
0.10 |
| 51 |
c7m1_docks |
1,680 |
4.06% |
|
354 |
4.98% |
|
4.75 |
182 |
4.22% |
|
0.11 |
| 52 |
c2m1_highway |
533 |
1.29% |
|
113 |
1.59% |
|
4.72 |
64 |
1.48% |
|
0.12 |
| 53 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
700 |
1.69% |
|
150 |
2.11% |
|
4.67 |
55 |
1.28% |
|
0.08 |
| 54 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
28 |
0.07% |
|
6 |
0.08% |
|
4.67 |
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.04 |
| 55 |
nmrm2_subway |
109 |
0.26% |
|
25 |
0.35% |
|
4.36 |
13 |
0.30% |
|
0.12 |
| 56 |
c5m1_waterfront |
932 |
2.25% |
|
219 |
3.08% |
|
4.26 |
113 |
2.62% |
|
0.12 |
| 57 |
c12m1_hilltop |
102 |
0.25% |
|
25 |
0.35% |
|
4.08 |
18 |
0.42% |
|
0.18 |
| 58 |
c8m1_apartment |
995 |
2.40% |
|
248 |
3.49% |
|
4.01 |
138 |
3.20% |
|
0.14 |
| 59 |
c11m4_terminal |
116 |
0.28% |
|
29 |
0.41% |
|
4.00 |
11 |
0.26% |
|
0.09 |
| 60 |
c9m2_lots |
116 |
0.28% |
|
30 |
0.42% |
|
3.87 |
6 |
0.14% |
|
0.05 |
| 61 |
c2m5_concert |
292 |
0.71% |
|
80 |
1.13% |
|
3.65 |
29 |
0.67% |
|
0.10 |
| 62 |
c10m1_caves |
352 |
0.85% |
|
103 |
1.45% |
|
3.42 |
54 |
1.25% |
|
0.15 |
| 63 |
cdta_04onarail |
25 |
0.06% |
|
8 |
0.11% |
|
3.13 |
3 |
0.07% |
|
0.12 |
| 64 |
c11m3_garage |
120 |
0.29% |
|
40 |
0.56% |
|
3.00 |
11 |
0.26% |
|
0.09 |
| 65 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
3.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
63 |
0.15% |
|
3 |
0.04% |
|
21.00 |
5 |
0.12% |
|
0.08 |
| 67 |
c6m3_port |
139 |
0.34% |
|
47 |
0.66% |
|
2.96 |
16 |
0.37% |
|
0.12 |
| 68 |
c1m4_atrium |
712 |
1.72% |
|
251 |
3.53% |
|
2.84 |
64 |
1.48% |
|
0.09 |
| 69 |
c6m1_riverbank |
94 |
0.23% |
|
34 |
0.48% |
|
2.76 |
17 |
0.39% |
|
0.18 |
| 70 |
PR2_Park_F |
43 |
0.10% |
|
20 |
0.28% |
|
2.15 |
3 |
0.07% |
|
0.07 |
| 71 |
c11m5_runway |
34 |
0.08% |
|
2 |
0.03% |
|
17.00 |
8 |
0.19% |
|
0.24 |
| 72 |
c5m5_bridge |
629 |
1.52% |
|
44 |
0.62% |
|
14.30 |
66 |
1.53% |
|
0.10 |
| 73 |
c12m5_cornfield |
445 |
1.07% |
|
38 |
0.53% |
|
11.71 |
35 |
0.81% |
|
0.08 |
| 74 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
103 |
0.25% |
|
9 |
0.13% |
|
11.44 |
8 |
0.19% |
|
0.08 |
| 75 |
dkr_m1_motel |
33 |
0.08% |
|
3 |
0.04% |
|
11.00 |
4 |
0.09% |
|
0.12 |
| 76 |
cdta_03warehouse |
87 |
0.21% |
|
8 |
0.11% |
|
10.88 |
10 |
0.23% |
|
0.11 |
| 77 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
83 |
0.20% |
|
8 |
0.11% |
|
10.38 |
15 |
0.35% |
|
0.18 |
| 78 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
100 |
0.24% |
|
10 |
0.14% |
|
10.00 |
8 |
0.19% |
|
0.08 |
| 79 |
c3m4_plantation |
3 |
0.01% |
|
4 |
0.06% |
|
0.75 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 80 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 81 |
c3m3_shantytown |
0 |
0.00% |
|
5 |
0.07% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]