Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
169,118 |
| Rank: |
32 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.72 |
| Kills per Death: |
5.2234 (5.27*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1269 (0.1261*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
101.93 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
13.7% (14%*) |
| Headshots: |
7,626 (7,806*) |
| Kills: |
60,100 (61,921*) |
| Deaths: |
11,506 (11,745*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
279 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
34 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
19 (21*) |
PipoCa's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
PipoCa |
2d 12:28:26h |
2026-11-07 17:07:54 |
8,204 |
1,992 |
4.12 |
1,008 |
0.12 |
0 |
12.1% |
| 2 |
Cap. GaiMan |
0d 06:34:25h |
2026-08-16 12:52:03 |
973 |
193 |
5.04 |
131 |
0.13 |
0 |
13.6% |
| 3 |
Cap. GayMan |
0d 00:06:51h |
2026-08-09 13:03:45 |
38 |
4 |
9.50 |
2 |
0.05 |
0 |
8.1% |
| 4 |
Cap. PipoC4 |
0d 01:34:13h |
2026-08-08 15:29:50 |
90 |
50 |
1.80 |
8 |
0.09 |
0 |
8.0% |
| 5 |
[ΖмBя.™] Cap. PipoC4 |
3d 04:42:14h |
2026-08-05 17:33:42 |
11,364 |
2,342 |
4.85 |
1,404 |
0.12 |
0 |
13.1% |
| 6 |
Carimbo |
0d 00:53:44h |
2026-06-07 14:51:13 |
0 |
22 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
17.0% |
| 7 |
PipoC4 |
2d 06:20:27h |
2026-04-28 14:43:47 |
8,570 |
1,605 |
5.34 |
1,043 |
0.12 |
0 |
13.6% |
| 8 |
Raphael |
0d 00:51:27h |
2026-02-09 15:43:02 |
100 |
13 |
7.69 |
9 |
0.09 |
0 |
26.0% |
| 9 |
[ΖмBя.™] PipoC4 |
0d 21:57:52h |
2026-01-28 18:07:22 |
4,344 |
632 |
6.87 |
565 |
0.13 |
0 |
14.9% |
| 10 |
PipoCa$ |
0d 10:01:27h |
2026-01-01 16:16:28 |
2,166 |
325 |
6.66 |
276 |
0.13 |
0 |
13.2% |
| 11 |
PipoC$ |
0d 02:23:10h |
2025-12-17 18:13:27 |
600 |
67 |
8.96 |
99 |
0.17 |
0 |
15.8% |
| 12 |
Zael |
0d 00:00:49h |
2025-11-26 18:19:03 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 13 |
[ΖмBя.™] Bate leite |
0d 02:42:21h |
2025-10-15 18:01:56 |
335 |
77 |
4.35 |
33 |
0.10 |
0 |
26.1% |
| 14 |
Negão rompe lacre |
0d 01:12:31h |
2025-09-22 17:57:43 |
181 |
35 |
5.17 |
29 |
0.16 |
0 |
19.1% |
| 15 |
Negão quebra coco |
0d 01:38:35h |
2025-09-21 14:41:37 |
206 |
61 |
3.38 |
31 |
0.15 |
0 |
12.4% |
| 16 |
[ΖмBя.™] ZaeL |
0d 00:28:51h |
2025-09-06 17:55:48 |
42 |
16 |
2.63 |
7 |
0.17 |
0 |
15.7% |
| 17 |
[ΖмBя.™] Pac. CapoPi |
0d 09:02:45h |
2025-09-06 17:23:39 |
1,720 |
310 |
5.55 |
162 |
0.09 |
0 |
18.0% |
| 18 |
[ΖмBя.™] Cap. PipoCa |
2d 23:09:33h |
2025-08-31 16:30:23 |
12,602 |
2,260 |
5.58 |
1,603 |
0.13 |
0 |
13.7% |
| 19 |
Bill |
0d 00:14:58h |
2025-08-17 16:03:15 |
52 |
5 |
10.40 |
3 |
0.06 |
0 |
52.2% |
| 20 |
[ΖмBя.™] PiRoC4 |
--- |
2025-07-22 20:04:45 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Headshot Kill |
7,751 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Protected Teammate |
7,432 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
4,129 times |
12,387 |
| 4 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
3,807 times |
22,842 |
| 5 |
Killed a Spitter |
2,983 times |
8,949 |
| 6 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,790 times |
1,790 |
| 7 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
1,612 times |
40,300 |
| 8 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,497 times |
1,497 |
| 9 |
Revived Teammate |
1,482 times |
4,446 |
| 10 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,402 times |
1,402 |
| 11 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,219 times |
7,314 |
| 12 |
Charger Pummeling |
1,098 times |
5,490 |
| 13 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
1,002 times |
6,012 |
| 14 |
Killed a Jockey |
918 times |
2,754 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
532 times |
-1596 |
| 16 |
Used Adrenaline |
359 times |
0 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
331 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
226 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Going for a ride |
205 times |
1,025 |
| 20 |
Killed a Tank |
98 times |
294 |
| 21 |
Healed Teammate |
83 times |
415 |
| 22 |
Killed a Witch |
74 times |
222 |
| 23 |
Startled the Witch |
70 times |
-350 |
| 24 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
44 times |
440 |
| 25 |
Tank Bilebombed |
29 times |
145 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
7 times |
35 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
2,591 times |
30.25% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
2,543 times |
29.69% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
4,214 times |
28.84% |
|
616 |
3,742 |
0.16 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
3,520 times |
24.09% |
|
109 |
1,945 |
0.06 |
| 3 |
Hunter |
1,962 times |
13.43% |
|
426 |
1,575 |
0.27 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
1,771 times |
12.12% |
|
11 |
1,657 |
0.01 |
| 5 |
Smoker |
1,124 times |
7.69% |
|
118 |
911 |
0.13 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
528 times |
3.61% |
|
41 |
251 |
0.16 |
| 7 |
Zoey |
184 times |
1.26% |
|
8,386 |
213 |
39.37 |
| 8 |
Ellis |
176 times |
1.20% |
|
8,342 |
232 |
35.96 |
| 9 |
Bill |
172 times |
1.18% |
|
7,737 |
227 |
34.08 |
| 10 |
Rochelle |
170 times |
1.16% |
|
8,165 |
196 |
41.66 |
| 11 |
Nick |
169 times |
1.16% |
|
7,712 |
208 |
37.08 |
| 12 |
Francis |
165 times |
1.13% |
|
7,065 |
198 |
35.68 |
| 13 |
Louis |
163 times |
1.12% |
|
6,808 |
194 |
35.09 |
| 14 |
Coach |
143 times |
0.98% |
|
6,070 |
166 |
36.57 |
| 15 |
Tank |
104 times |
0.71% |
|
315 |
30 |
10.50 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
10,922 |
17.64% |
|
1,584 |
20.29% |
|
0.15 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
7,407 |
11.96% |
|
943 |
12.08% |
|
0.13 |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
5,136 |
8.29% |
|
447 |
5.73% |
|
0.09 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
5,044 |
8.15% |
|
1,233 |
15.80% |
|
0.24 |
| 5 |
 |
1.00 |
4,876 |
7.87% |
|
580 |
7.43% |
|
0.12 |
| 6 |
 |
1.20 |
3,500 |
5.65% |
|
863 |
11.06% |
|
0.25 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
3,331 |
5.38% |
|
257 |
3.29% |
|
0.08 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
2,536 |
4.10% |
|
13 |
0.17% |
|
0.01 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
2,236 |
3.61% |
|
206 |
2.64% |
|
0.09 |
| 10 |
 |
1.00 |
2,049 |
3.31% |
|
415 |
5.32% |
|
0.20 |
| 11 |
Katana |
1.50 |
1,885 |
3.04% |
|
110 |
1.41% |
|
0.06 |
| 12 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
1,776 |
2.87% |
|
129 |
1.65% |
|
0.07 |
| 13 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
1,773 |
2.86% |
|
348 |
4.46% |
|
0.20 |
| 14 |
 |
1.20 |
1,661 |
2.68% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
Machete |
1.50 |
1,321 |
2.13% |
|
74 |
0.95% |
|
0.06 |
| 16 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
720 |
1.16% |
|
165 |
2.11% |
|
0.23 |
| 17 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
595 |
0.96% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
562 |
0.91% |
|
51 |
0.65% |
|
0.09 |
| 19 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
469 |
0.76% |
|
97 |
1.24% |
|
0.21 |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
428 |
0.69% |
|
58 |
0.74% |
|
0.14 |
| 21 |
 |
3.00 |
426 |
0.69% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
 |
1.30 |
367 |
0.59% |
|
41 |
0.53% |
|
0.11 |
| 23 |
M60 |
1.00 |
309 |
0.50% |
|
28 |
0.36% |
|
0.09 |
| 24 |
 |
1.60 |
280 |
0.45% |
|
56 |
0.72% |
|
0.20 |
| 25 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
257 |
0.42% |
|
29 |
0.37% |
|
0.11 |
| 26 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
230 |
0.37% |
|
8 |
0.10% |
|
0.03 |
| 27 |
 |
2.00 |
193 |
0.31% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
 |
3.00 |
158 |
0.26% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
143 |
0.23% |
|
11 |
0.14% |
|
0.08 |
| 30 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
143 |
0.23% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
119 |
0.19% |
|
5 |
0.06% |
|
0.04 |
| 32 |
 |
3.00 |
114 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
 |
1.00 |
111 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
102 |
0.16% |
|
16 |
0.20% |
|
0.16 |
| 35 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
92 |
0.15% |
|
4 |
0.05% |
|
0.04 |
| 36 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
90 |
0.15% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
83 |
0.13% |
|
10 |
0.13% |
|
0.12 |
| 38 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
78 |
0.13% |
|
4 |
0.05% |
|
0.05 |
| 39 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
58 |
0.09% |
|
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.05 |
| 40 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
54 |
0.09% |
|
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.06 |
| 41 |
Knife |
1.50 |
47 |
0.08% |
|
7 |
0.09% |
|
0.15 |
| 42 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
41 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
|
1.00 |
27 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
21 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
19 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
 |
1.20 |
18 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
 |
1.50 |
16 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
 |
1.00 |
16 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
 |
2.00 |
14 |
0.02% |
|
7 |
0.09% |
|
0.50 |
| 50 |
|
1.00 |
13 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
 |
3.00 |
10 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
Melee |
1.50 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.20 |
| 54 |
|
1.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
1.50 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
Nick |
1.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.50 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
Fireworks Crate Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
Francis |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
149,096 |
21,558 |
1,407,330 |
726 |
2,620 |
2,620 |
14.5% |
65.3 |
56.9 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
53,581 |
9,897 |
1,131,569 |
502 |
1,611 |
1,611 |
18.5% |
114.3 |
33.3 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
139,111 |
19,183 |
539,634 |
381 |
1,210 |
1,210 |
13.8% |
28.1 |
115.0 |
| 4 |
 |
31,024 |
6,106 |
720,149 |
321 |
1,058 |
1,058 |
19.7% |
117.9 |
29.3 |
| 5 |
Combat Shotgun |
22,543 |
21,531 |
526,727 |
0 |
1,043 |
1,043 |
95.5% |
24.5 |
21.6 |
| 6 |
 |
104,134 |
23,947 |
540,806 |
272 |
907 |
907.0000 |
23.0% |
22.6 |
114.8 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
14,879 |
3,796 |
294,983 |
120 |
490 |
490.0000 |
25.5% |
77.7 |
30.4 |
| 8 |
 |
10,153 |
11,236 |
224,529 |
0 |
485 |
485.0000 |
110.7% |
20.0 |
20.9 |
| 9 |
 |
43,016 |
9,211 |
356,271 |
158 |
480 |
480.0000 |
21.4% |
38.7 |
89.6 |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
32,205 |
4,327 |
243,602 |
156 |
475 |
475.0000 |
13.4% |
56.3 |
67.8 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
18,791 |
4,371 |
121,690 |
46 |
143 |
143.0000 |
23.3% |
27.8 |
131.4 |
| 12 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
10,931 |
1,664 |
66,278 |
45 |
137 |
137.0000 |
15.2% |
39.8 |
79.8 |
| 13 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1,598 |
1,750 |
43,913 |
0 |
110 |
110.0000 |
109.5% |
25.1 |
14.5 |
| 14 |
Steyr Scout |
1,725 |
339 |
85,257 |
31 |
106 |
106.0000 |
19.7% |
251.5 |
16.3 |
| 15 |
 |
213,648 |
3,831 |
38,234 |
0 |
86 |
86.0000 |
1.8% |
10.0 |
2,484 |
| 16 |
 |
980 |
1,134 |
23,888 |
0 |
78 |
78.0000 |
115.7% |
21.1 |
12.6 |
| 17 |
Charger's Claws |
39,302 |
6,087 |
54,836 |
0 |
71 |
71.0000 |
15.5% |
9.0 |
553.5 |
| 18 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
443 |
90 |
24,851 |
8 |
25 |
25.0000 |
20.3% |
276.1 |
17.7 |
| 19 |
 |
1,959 |
284 |
12,245 |
0 |
22 |
22.0000 |
14.5% |
43.1 |
89.0 |
| 20 |
 |
63,537 |
1,797 |
9,021 |
0 |
10 |
10.0000 |
2.8% |
5.0 |
6,354 |
| 21 |
 |
104 |
16 |
874 |
0 |
3 |
3.0000 |
15.4% |
54.6 |
34.7 |
| 22 |
 |
3,638 |
955 |
37,609 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
26.3% |
39.4 |
1,819 |
| 23 |
Jockey's Claws |
60,015 |
1,260 |
2,946 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
2.1% |
2.3 |
30,008 |
| 24 |
 |
122,166 |
539 |
2,281 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
0.4% |
4.2 |
122,166 |
| 25 |
 |
521 |
348 |
951 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
66.8% |
2.7 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
20,169 |
15.6% |
66.2% |
18.2% |
| 2 |
AK-47 |
17,538 |
12.4% |
72.9% |
14.8% |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
16,826 |
13.5% |
68.4% |
18.0% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
14,594 |
11.0% |
73.7% |
15.3% |
| 5 |
 |
8,779 |
13.7% |
68.6% |
17.6% |
| 6 |
Sniper Rifle |
8,294 |
10.2% |
77.7% |
12.1% |
| 7 |
 |
7,918 |
16.3% |
65.6% |
18.1% |
| 8 |
 |
5,059 |
10.8% |
78.4% |
10.8% |
| 9 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
3,773 |
14.2% |
67.9% |
17.9% |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
3,452 |
10.4% |
76.5% |
13.1% |
| 11 |
Magnum |
3,129 |
13.0% |
69.6% |
17.4% |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
2,438 |
14.8% |
65.9% |
19.3% |
| 13 |
 |
2,212 |
12.6% |
64.8% |
22.6% |
| 14 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1,322 |
12.8% |
73.2% |
14.0% |
| 15 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1,282 |
13.3% |
70.8% |
15.8% |
| 16 |
 |
1,184 |
17.7% |
60.6% |
21.8% |
| 17 |
 |
879 |
10.4% |
70.8% |
18.9% |
| 18 |
 |
852 |
19.1% |
61.5% |
19.4% |
| 19 |
Jockey's Claws |
750 |
14.7% |
69.7% |
15.6% |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
286 |
6.3% |
84.6% |
9.1% |
| 21 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
79 |
10.1% |
79.7% |
10.1% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c12m5_cornfield |
352 |
0.57% |
|
36 |
0.31% |
|
9.78 |
50 |
0.64% |
|
0.14 |
| 2 |
dcr_m2_streets |
183 |
0.30% |
|
19 |
0.16% |
|
9.63 |
27 |
0.35% |
|
0.15 |
| 3 |
c5m5_bridge |
467 |
0.75% |
|
50 |
0.43% |
|
9.34 |
47 |
0.60% |
|
0.10 |
| 4 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,117 |
1.80% |
|
130 |
1.11% |
|
8.59 |
113 |
1.45% |
|
0.10 |
| 5 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
154 |
0.25% |
|
18 |
0.15% |
|
8.56 |
15 |
0.19% |
|
0.10 |
| 6 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
221 |
0.36% |
|
26 |
0.22% |
|
8.50 |
22 |
0.28% |
|
0.10 |
| 7 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
157 |
0.25% |
|
21 |
0.18% |
|
7.48 |
18 |
0.23% |
|
0.11 |
| 8 |
c1m3_mall |
4,388 |
7.09% |
|
605 |
5.15% |
|
7.25 |
476 |
6.10% |
|
0.11 |
| 9 |
nmrm2_subway |
644 |
1.04% |
|
90 |
0.77% |
|
7.16 |
78 |
1.00% |
|
0.12 |
| 10 |
nmrm4_hospital |
394 |
0.64% |
|
55 |
0.47% |
|
7.16 |
28 |
0.36% |
|
0.07 |
| 11 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
478 |
0.77% |
|
69 |
0.59% |
|
6.93 |
61 |
0.78% |
|
0.13 |
| 12 |
c2m3_coaster |
793 |
1.28% |
|
117 |
1.00% |
|
6.78 |
63 |
0.81% |
|
0.08 |
| 13 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
189 |
0.31% |
|
28 |
0.24% |
|
6.75 |
17 |
0.22% |
|
0.09 |
| 14 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
113 |
0.18% |
|
17 |
0.14% |
|
6.65 |
29 |
0.37% |
|
0.26 |
| 15 |
c8m5_rooftop |
795 |
1.28% |
|
123 |
1.05% |
|
6.46 |
89 |
1.14% |
|
0.11 |
| 16 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
134 |
0.22% |
|
21 |
0.18% |
|
6.38 |
13 |
0.17% |
|
0.10 |
| 17 |
c8m2_subway |
1,571 |
2.54% |
|
251 |
2.14% |
|
6.26 |
208 |
2.66% |
|
0.13 |
| 18 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
125 |
0.20% |
|
20 |
0.17% |
|
6.25 |
17 |
0.22% |
|
0.14 |
| 19 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
574 |
0.93% |
|
92 |
0.78% |
|
6.24 |
77 |
0.99% |
|
0.13 |
| 20 |
c5m2_park |
1,801 |
2.91% |
|
296 |
2.52% |
|
6.08 |
239 |
3.06% |
|
0.13 |
| 21 |
c2m1_highway |
664 |
1.07% |
|
110 |
0.94% |
|
6.04 |
74 |
0.95% |
|
0.11 |
| 22 |
c7m2_barge |
6,069 |
9.80% |
|
1,022 |
8.70% |
|
5.94 |
742 |
9.51% |
|
0.12 |
| 23 |
dcr_m3_mall |
111 |
0.18% |
|
19 |
0.16% |
|
5.84 |
14 |
0.18% |
|
0.13 |
| 24 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,276 |
2.06% |
|
222 |
1.89% |
|
5.75 |
133 |
1.70% |
|
0.10 |
| 25 |
c12m4_barn |
367 |
0.59% |
|
64 |
0.54% |
|
5.73 |
50 |
0.64% |
|
0.14 |
| 26 |
c5m4_quarter |
1,060 |
1.71% |
|
192 |
1.63% |
|
5.52 |
129 |
1.65% |
|
0.12 |
| 27 |
c9m1_alleys |
335 |
0.54% |
|
61 |
0.52% |
|
5.49 |
54 |
0.69% |
|
0.16 |
| 28 |
c10m1_caves |
770 |
1.24% |
|
142 |
1.21% |
|
5.42 |
119 |
1.52% |
|
0.15 |
| 29 |
c5m3_cemetery |
1,396 |
2.25% |
|
259 |
2.21% |
|
5.39 |
121 |
1.55% |
|
0.09 |
| 30 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,533 |
2.48% |
|
285 |
2.43% |
|
5.38 |
190 |
2.43% |
|
0.12 |
| 31 |
c1m2_streets |
3,519 |
5.68% |
|
662 |
5.64% |
|
5.32 |
553 |
7.08% |
|
0.16 |
| 32 |
c10m2_drainage |
944 |
1.52% |
|
178 |
1.52% |
|
5.30 |
126 |
1.61% |
|
0.13 |
| 33 |
c8m1_apartment |
1,276 |
2.06% |
|
242 |
2.06% |
|
5.27 |
213 |
2.73% |
|
0.17 |
| 34 |
c7m1_docks |
4,932 |
7.96% |
|
956 |
8.14% |
|
5.16 |
639 |
8.19% |
|
0.13 |
| 35 |
c6m1_riverbank |
604 |
0.98% |
|
119 |
1.01% |
|
5.08 |
108 |
1.38% |
|
0.18 |
| 36 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,781 |
2.88% |
|
355 |
3.02% |
|
5.02 |
215 |
2.75% |
|
0.12 |
| 37 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
125 |
0.20% |
|
25 |
0.21% |
|
5.00 |
20 |
0.26% |
|
0.16 |
| 38 |
cwm3_drain |
50 |
0.08% |
|
10 |
0.09% |
|
5.00 |
6 |
0.08% |
|
0.12 |
| 39 |
c1m1_hotel |
1,806 |
2.92% |
|
365 |
3.11% |
|
4.95 |
329 |
4.21% |
|
0.18 |
| 40 |
c8m3_sewers |
1,422 |
2.30% |
|
287 |
2.44% |
|
4.95 |
186 |
2.38% |
|
0.13 |
| 41 |
dkr_m1_motel |
183 |
0.30% |
|
37 |
0.32% |
|
4.95 |
23 |
0.29% |
|
0.13 |
| 42 |
c8m4_interior |
1,067 |
1.72% |
|
222 |
1.89% |
|
4.81 |
100 |
1.28% |
|
0.09 |
| 43 |
c7m3_port |
2,404 |
3.88% |
|
501 |
4.27% |
|
4.80 |
251 |
3.22% |
|
0.10 |
| 44 |
c11m2_offices |
329 |
0.53% |
|
69 |
0.59% |
|
4.77 |
37 |
0.47% |
|
0.11 |
| 45 |
nmrm3_sewers |
630 |
1.02% |
|
134 |
1.14% |
|
4.70 |
89 |
1.14% |
|
0.14 |
| 46 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,020 |
1.65% |
|
219 |
1.86% |
|
4.66 |
216 |
2.77% |
|
0.21 |
| 47 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,045 |
1.69% |
|
226 |
1.92% |
|
4.62 |
135 |
1.73% |
|
0.13 |
| 48 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
715 |
1.15% |
|
155 |
1.32% |
|
4.61 |
85 |
1.09% |
|
0.12 |
| 49 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,398 |
2.26% |
|
304 |
2.59% |
|
4.60 |
132 |
1.69% |
|
0.09 |
| 50 |
c14m1_junkyard |
357 |
0.58% |
|
79 |
0.67% |
|
4.52 |
46 |
0.59% |
|
0.13 |
| 51 |
c10m5_houseboat |
559 |
0.90% |
|
127 |
1.08% |
|
4.40 |
64 |
0.82% |
|
0.11 |
| 52 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
105 |
0.17% |
|
24 |
0.20% |
|
4.38 |
16 |
0.20% |
|
0.15 |
| 53 |
c2m5_concert |
223 |
0.36% |
|
51 |
0.43% |
|
4.37 |
38 |
0.49% |
|
0.17 |
| 54 |
c11m5_runway |
86 |
0.14% |
|
20 |
0.17% |
|
4.30 |
11 |
0.14% |
|
0.13 |
| 55 |
c3m2_swamp |
55 |
0.09% |
|
13 |
0.11% |
|
4.23 |
12 |
0.15% |
|
0.22 |
| 56 |
PR3_Highway_F |
263 |
0.42% |
|
63 |
0.54% |
|
4.17 |
29 |
0.37% |
|
0.11 |
| 57 |
PR2_Park_F |
293 |
0.47% |
|
72 |
0.61% |
|
4.07 |
37 |
0.47% |
|
0.13 |
| 58 |
c12m1_hilltop |
287 |
0.46% |
|
72 |
0.61% |
|
3.99 |
48 |
0.61% |
|
0.17 |
| 59 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
43 |
0.07% |
|
11 |
0.09% |
|
3.91 |
2 |
0.03% |
|
0.05 |
| 60 |
nmrm1_apartment |
382 |
0.62% |
|
100 |
0.85% |
|
3.82 |
50 |
0.64% |
|
0.13 |
| 61 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
67 |
0.11% |
|
18 |
0.15% |
|
3.72 |
11 |
0.14% |
|
0.16 |
| 62 |
c2m4_barns |
527 |
0.85% |
|
146 |
1.24% |
|
3.61 |
59 |
0.76% |
|
0.11 |
| 63 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
926 |
1.50% |
|
257 |
2.19% |
|
3.60 |
99 |
1.27% |
|
0.11 |
| 64 |
c11m3_garage |
275 |
0.44% |
|
78 |
0.66% |
|
3.53 |
43 |
0.55% |
|
0.16 |
| 65 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
58 |
0.09% |
|
17 |
0.14% |
|
3.41 |
10 |
0.13% |
|
0.17 |
| 66 |
c1m4_atrium |
1,235 |
1.99% |
|
373 |
3.18% |
|
3.31 |
125 |
1.60% |
|
0.10 |
| 67 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
262 |
0.42% |
|
82 |
0.70% |
|
3.20 |
20 |
0.26% |
|
0.08 |
| 68 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
51 |
0.08% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
25.50 |
6 |
0.08% |
|
0.12 |
| 69 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
201 |
0.32% |
|
69 |
0.59% |
|
2.91 |
27 |
0.35% |
|
0.13 |
| 70 |
c12m3_bridge |
237 |
0.38% |
|
83 |
0.71% |
|
2.86 |
47 |
0.60% |
|
0.20 |
| 71 |
dcr_m4_atrium |
5 |
0.01% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
2.50 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 72 |
c6m3_port |
251 |
0.41% |
|
104 |
0.89% |
|
2.41 |
37 |
0.47% |
|
0.15 |
| 73 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
39 |
0.06% |
|
18 |
0.15% |
|
2.17 |
5 |
0.06% |
|
0.13 |
| 74 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
156 |
0.25% |
|
8 |
0.07% |
|
19.50 |
16 |
0.20% |
|
0.10 |
| 75 |
c11m4_terminal |
478 |
0.77% |
|
37 |
0.32% |
|
12.92 |
51 |
0.65% |
|
0.11 |
| 76 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
70 |
0.11% |
|
6 |
0.05% |
|
11.67 |
15 |
0.19% |
|
0.21 |
| 77 |
c9m2_lots |
291 |
0.47% |
|
26 |
0.22% |
|
11.19 |
30 |
0.38% |
|
0.10 |
| 78 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
385 |
0.62% |
|
36 |
0.31% |
|
10.69 |
51 |
0.65% |
|
0.13 |
| 79 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
153 |
0.25% |
|
79 |
0.67% |
|
1.94 |
14 |
0.18% |
|
0.09 |
| 80 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
19 |
0.03% |
|
10 |
0.09% |
|
1.90 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 81 |
c3m4_plantation |
55 |
0.09% |
|
34 |
0.29% |
|
1.62 |
6 |
0.08% |
|
0.11 |
| 82 |
cwm4_building |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 83 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
42 |
0.07% |
|
45 |
0.38% |
|
0.93 |
4 |
0.05% |
|
0.10 |
| 84 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
1 |
0.00% |
|
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.25 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 85 |
cwm2_warehouse |
1 |
0.00% |
|
8 |
0.07% |
|
0.13 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 86 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
1 |
0.00% |
|
17 |
0.14% |
|
0.06 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 87 |
c3m3_shantytown |
0 |
0.00% |
|
22 |
0.19% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 88 |
l4d2_daybreak04_cruise |
0 |
0.00% |
|
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 89 |
l4d2_daybreak05_rescue |
0 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
61,921 |
100.00% |
|
11,743 |
5.2730 |
7,806 |
|
100.00% |
0.1261 |
| 2 |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.0000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
- |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]