Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Chuduin |
|
| Location: Fortaleza, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:79933449 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 28th, 2026 @ 20:34:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:41:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 75 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Golf Club |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,989 | |
| Rank: | 204 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.6729 (8.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0954 (0.0954*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 76.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.4% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 177 (177*) | |
| Kills: | 1,856 (1,856*) | |
| Deaths: | 214 (214*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 176 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Chuduin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 144 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 202 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 177 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 77 times | 462 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 63 times | 189 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 45 times | 225 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 44 times | 44 |
| 7 | Friendly Fire | 41 times | -123 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 35 times | 35 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 30 times | 90 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 29 times | 87 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 29 times | 29 |
| 12 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 27 times | 675 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 23 times | 69 |
| 14 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 20 times | 120 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 16 | Going for a ride | 5 times | 25 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 18 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 19 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 20 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 21 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 22 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 23 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 24 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 25 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 53 times | -318 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 41 times | -1025 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 29 times | -174 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 22 times | -132 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
93 times | 31.21% | 12 | 79 | 0.15 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
81 times | 27.18% | 2 | 45 | 0.04 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
47 times | 15.77% | 1 | 34 | 0.03 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
24 times | 8.05% | 5 | 12 | 0.42 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
9 times | 3.02% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
9 times | 3.02% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
7 times | 2.35% | 336 | 7 | 48.00 | |
| 8 | Nick |
5 times | 1.68% | 264 | 8 | 33.00 | |
| 9 | Bill |
5 times | 1.68% | 483 | 13 | 37.15 | |
| 10 | Zoey |
4 times | 1.34% | 151 | 4 | 37.75 | |
| 11 | Tank |
4 times | 1.34% | 5 | 1 | 5.00 | |
| 12 | Louis |
4 times | 1.34% | 96 | 3 | 32.00 | |
| 13 | Francis |
2 times | 0.67% | 140 | 2 | 70.00 | |
| 14 | Ellis |
2 times | 0.67% | 34 | 0 | 34.00 | |
| 15 | Coach |
2 times | 0.67% | 325 | 4 | 81.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 403 | 21.71% | 21 | 11.86% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 326 | 17.56% | 28 | 15.82% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 197 | 10.61% | 15 | 8.47% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 179 | 9.64% | 23 | 12.99% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 157 | 8.46% | 24 | 13.56% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 132 | 7.11% | 21 | 11.86% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 96 | 5.17% | 7 | 3.95% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 94 | 5.06% | 25 | 14.12% | 0.27 | ||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 77 | 4.15% | 6 | 3.39% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 70 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 41 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.59% | 2 | 1.13% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 10 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 0.54% | 2 | 1.13% | 0.20 | ||
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 10 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 9 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.56% | 0.11 | ||
| 17 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 8 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.56% | 1.00 | ||
| 31 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,032 | 205 | 23,547 | 9 | 47 | 47.0000 | 19.9% | 114.9 | 22.0 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 2,154 | 295 | 19,360 | 7 | 38 | 38.0000 | 13.7% | 65.6 | 56.7 |
| 3 | 3,049 | 847 | 17,813 | 7 | 25 | 25.0000 | 27.8% | 21.0 | 122.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 446 | 313 | 7,988 | 0 | 21 | 21.0000 | 70.2% | 25.5 | 21.2 |
| 5 | 324 | 347 | 5,992 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 107.1% | 17.3 | 23.1 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,001 | 88 | 2,866 | 5 | 11 | 11.0000 | 8.8% | 32.6 | 91.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 200 | 36 | 3,643 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 18.0% | 101.2 | 28.6 |
| 8 | 131 | 23 | 831 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.6% | 36.1 | 65.5 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 505 | 124 | 1,248 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.6% | 10.1 | 505.0 |
| 10 | 62 | 6 | 375 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.7% | 62.5 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 845 | 10 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 3.8 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 82 | 23 | 596 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.0% | 25.9 | 0.0 |
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 9 | 11 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 122.2% | 2.8 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 702 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 924 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 1,175 | 16 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 761 | 18.1% | 63.1% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 324 | 25.0% | 57.1% | 17.9% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 245 | 11.8% | 70.6% | 17.6% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 239 | 13.4% | 69.0% | 17.6% |
| 5 | 169 | 7.7% | 79.3% | 13.0% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 74 | 28.4% | 51.4% | 20.3% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 73 | 12.3% | 78.1% | 9.6% |
| 8 | Magnum | 35 | 14.3% | 68.6% | 17.1% |
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 19 | 15.8% | 63.2% | 21.1% |
| 10 | 18 | 16.7% | 55.6% | 27.8% | |
| 11 | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 124 | 6.68% | 13 | 6.07% | 9.54 | 11 | 6.21% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 72 | 3.88% | 8 | 3.74% | 9.00 | 10 | 5.65% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 97 | 5.23% | 11 | 5.14% | 8.82 | 6 | 3.39% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 79 | 4.26% | 9 | 4.21% | 8.78 | 9 | 5.08% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c8m2_subway | 127 | 6.84% | 15 | 7.01% | 8.47 | 17 | 9.60% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c8m4_interior | 100 | 5.39% | 13 | 6.07% | 7.69 | 8 | 4.52% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 219 | 11.80% | 4 | 1.87% | 54.75 | 19 | 10.73% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c5m2_park | 107 | 5.77% | 18 | 8.41% | 5.94 | 11 | 6.21% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | c4m1_milltown_a | 23 | 1.24% | 4 | 1.87% | 5.75 | 2 | 1.13% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | c6m3_port | 36 | 1.94% | 8 | 3.74% | 4.50 | 2 | 1.13% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c6m1_riverbank | 30 | 1.62% | 7 | 3.27% | 4.29 | 2 | 1.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | c5m1_waterfront | 33 | 1.78% | 8 | 3.74% | 4.13 | 3 | 1.69% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 37 | 1.99% | 1 | 0.47% | 37.00 | 6 | 3.39% | 0.16 | |||
| 14 | c11m1_greenhouse | 33 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 3 | 1.69% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | c5m3_cemetery | 45 | 2.42% | 12 | 5.61% | 3.75 | 3 | 1.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | c1m4_atrium | 21 | 1.13% | 7 | 3.27% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.13% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | c7m1_docks | 139 | 7.49% | 6 | 2.80% | 23.17 | 19 | 10.73% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | c1m1_hotel | 22 | 1.19% | 8 | 3.74% | 2.75 | 3 | 1.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | c7m3_port | 21 | 1.13% | 10 | 4.67% | 2.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c8m5_rooftop | 87 | 4.69% | 5 | 2.34% | 17.40 | 5 | 2.82% | 0.06 | |||
| 21 | c7m2_barge | 106 | 5.71% | 7 | 3.27% | 15.14 | 5 | 2.82% | 0.05 | |||
| 22 | c1m2_streets | 122 | 6.57% | 9 | 4.21% | 13.56 | 5 | 2.82% | 0.04 | |||
| 23 | c8m1_apartment | 94 | 5.06% | 7 | 3.27% | 13.43 | 17 | 9.60% | 0.18 | |||
| 24 | c11m2_offices | 52 | 2.80% | 4 | 1.87% | 13.00 | 6 | 3.39% | 0.12 | |||
| 25 | c5m4_quarter | 28 | 1.51% | 20 | 9.35% | 1.40 | 2 | 1.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 26 | c11m3_garage | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 1.00 | |||
| 27 | c3m1_plankcountry | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 1,856 | 100.00% | 214 | 8.6729 | 177 | 100.00% | 0.0954 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,601 | 86.26% | 8 | 3.74% | 200.13 | 144 | 86.75% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Grace♥ |
43 | 2.32% | 21 | 9.81% | 2.05 | 6 | 3.61% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | GABO |
22 | 1.19% | 26 | 12.15% | 0.85 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
20 | 1.08% | 1 | 0.47% | 20.00 | 4 | 2.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | Vermont |
13 | 0.70% | 7 | 3.27% | 1.86 | 3 | 1.81% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | xRopture |
11 | 0.59% | 6 | 2.80% | 1.83 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey |
11 | 0.59% | 1 | 0.47% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker |
11 | 0.59% | 1 | 0.47% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | Goldy Experience |
10 | 0.54% | 6 | 2.80% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
9 | 0.48% | 9 | 4.21% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | JpR |
6 | 0.32% | 5 | 2.34% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ΛKΛZΛ⚡ |
5 | 0.27% | 7 | 3.27% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | DMelvins |
5 | 0.27% | 6 | 2.80% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | Sanohi |
5 | 0.27% | 5 | 2.34% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Chuduin

Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Rochelle
Nick
Bill
Zoey
Tank
Louis
Francis
Ellis
Coach
infected
Grace♥
Vermont
xRopture
Goldy Experience