Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rique5k |
|
| Location: Manaus, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:497025771 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 14:45:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 00:31:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 52 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 15,148 | |
| Rank: | 111 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.5424 (4.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1260 (0.1260*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 158.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.7% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 912 (914*) | |
| Kills: | 7,236 (7,254*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,593 (1,598*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 154 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 31 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (3*) | |
Rique5k's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 911 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 563 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 249 times | 747 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 219 times | 1,314 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 197 times | 985 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 163 times | 489 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 137 times | 3,425 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 132 times | 396 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 131 times | 131 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 118 times | 118 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 108 times | 108 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 77 times | 462 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 71 times | 213 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 59 times | 354 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 38 times | 0 |
| 16 | Friendly Fire | 35 times | -105 |
| 17 | Going for a ride | 33 times | 165 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 19 times | 0 |
| 19 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 15 times | 0 |
| 20 | Killed a Tank | 13 times | 39 |
| 21 | Healed Teammate | 11 times | 55 |
| 22 | Killed a Witch | 9 times | 27 |
| 23 | Tank Bilebombed | 7 times | 35 |
| 24 | Startled the Witch | 6 times | -30 |
| 25 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 282 times | -1692 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 231 times | -5775 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 139 times | -834 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 129 times | -774 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
643 times | 35.74% | 62 | 602 | 0.10 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
588 times | 32.68% | 25 | 448 | 0.06 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
120 times | 6.67% | 0 | 94 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
118 times | 6.56% | 6 | 105 | 0.06 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
97 times | 5.39% | 12 | 69 | 0.17 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
61 times | 3.39% | 1 | 39 | 0.03 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
27 times | 1.50% | 1,569 | 42 | 37.36 | |
| 8 | Nick |
26 times | 1.45% | 1,383 | 41 | 33.73 | |
| 9 | Zoey |
22 times | 1.22% | 707 | 39 | 18.13 | |
| 10 | Coach |
21 times | 1.17% | 1,041 | 33 | 31.55 | |
| 11 | Bill |
17 times | 0.94% | 624 | 24 | 26.00 | |
| 12 | Francis |
16 times | 0.89% | 630 | 15 | 42.00 | |
| 13 | Rochelle |
15 times | 0.83% | 712 | 16 | 44.50 | |
| 14 | Louis |
15 times | 0.83% | 451 | 24 | 18.79 | |
| 15 | Tank |
10 times | 0.56% | 31 | 7 | 4.43 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1,686 | 23.24% | 204 | 22.32% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 753 | 10.38% | 66 | 7.22% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 706 | 9.73% | 167 | 18.27% | 0.24 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 531 | 7.32% | 52 | 5.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 474 | 6.53% | 44 | 4.81% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 470 | 6.48% | 83 | 9.08% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 382 | 5.27% | 92 | 10.07% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 364 | 5.02% | 73 | 7.99% | 0.20 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 335 | 4.62% | 14 | 1.53% | 0.04 | ||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 261 | 3.60% | 37 | 4.05% | 0.14 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 259 | 3.57% | 3 | 0.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 191 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 127 | 1.75% | 10 | 1.09% | 0.08 | ||
| 14 | Machete | 1.50 | 110 | 1.52% | 7 | 0.77% | 0.06 | ||
| 15 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 86 | 1.19% | 7 | 0.77% | 0.08 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 68 | 0.94% | 13 | 1.42% | 0.19 | |||
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 61 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 56 | 0.77% | 15 | 1.64% | 0.27 | ||
| 19 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 54 | 0.74% | 7 | 0.77% | 0.13 | ||
| 20 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 36 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.55% | 0.14 | ||
| 21 | Knife | 1.50 | 34 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.22% | 0.06 | ||
| 22 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 34 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.33% | 0.09 | ||
| 23 | 1.60 | 26 | 0.36% | 6 | 0.66% | 0.23 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 23 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.30 | 18 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 27 | 3.00 | 12 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.09 | ||
| 29 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 11 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.09 | ||
| 30 | 3.00 | 11 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | Shovel | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Melee | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 45 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 20,373 | 2,667 | 170,207 | 40 | 233 | 233.0000 | 13.1% | 63.8 | 87.4 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 14,692 | 1,975 | 52,418 | 22 | 87 | 87.0000 | 13.4% | 26.5 | 168.9 |
| 3 | 3,211 | 552 | 63,829 | 16 | 80 | 80.0000 | 17.2% | 115.6 | 40.1 | |
| 4 | 8,848 | 2,239 | 76,306 | 16 | 57 | 57.0000 | 25.3% | 34.1 | 155.2 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 5,588 | 686 | 38,940 | 10 | 50 | 50.0000 | 12.3% | 56.8 | 111.8 |
| 6 | 8,345 | 2,175 | 47,094 | 8 | 41 | 41.0000 | 26.1% | 21.7 | 203.5 | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 825 | 553 | 12,941 | 0 | 32 | 32.0000 | 67.0% | 23.4 | 25.8 |
| 8 | Magnum | 1,755 | 349 | 23,145 | 3 | 26 | 26.0000 | 19.9% | 66.3 | 67.5 |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 877 | 157 | 14,704 | 2 | 17 | 17.0000 | 17.9% | 93.7 | 51.6 |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 899 | 204 | 5,800 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 22.7% | 28.4 | 89.9 |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 4,858 | 792 | 6,285 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 16.3% | 7.9 | 539.8 |
| 12 | 264 | 155 | 2,628 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 58.7% | 17.0 | 29.3 | |
| 13 | 14,458 | 212 | 1,640 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.5% | 7.7 | 7,229 | |
| 14 | 372 | 42 | 1,050 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.3% | 25.0 | 372.0 | |
| 15 | 6,376 | 105 | 491 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.6% | 4.7 | 6,376 | |
| 16 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 14 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 58.3% | 18.9 | 24.0 |
| 17 | 57 | 47 | 917 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 82.5% | 19.5 | 57.0 | |
| 18 | 202 | 67 | 2,732 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.2% | 40.8 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 40 | 23 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.5% | 1.8 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | Jockey's Claws | 7,562 | 169 | 364 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 21 | 4,768 | 21 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 4.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,349 | 16.6% | 66.9% | 16.5% |
| 2 | 2,039 | 20.5% | 59.0% | 20.5% | |
| 3 | 1,993 | 18.1% | 63.5% | 18.5% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,707 | 14.4% | 69.7% | 16.0% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 603 | 14.9% | 68.2% | 16.9% |
| 6 | 487 | 13.3% | 76.2% | 10.5% | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 466 | 12.4% | 72.3% | 15.2% |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 441 | 14.3% | 70.5% | 15.2% |
| 9 | Magnum | 323 | 14.9% | 64.7% | 20.4% |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 183 | 18.0% | 66.7% | 15.3% |
| 11 | 157 | 24.2% | 68.8% | 7.0% | |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 138 | 9.4% | 73.9% | 16.7% |
| 13 | 133 | 23.3% | 57.9% | 18.8% | |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 113 | 16.8% | 70.8% | 12.4% |
| 15 | 63 | 28.6% | 52.4% | 19.0% | |
| 16 | 47 | 6.4% | 87.2% | 6.4% | |
| 17 | 31 | 19.4% | 58.1% | 22.6% | |
| 18 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 266 | 3.67% | 27 | 1.69% | 9.85 | 22 | 2.41% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c12m3_bridge | 57 | 0.79% | 7 | 0.44% | 8.14 | 8 | 0.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c9m1_alleys | 80 | 1.10% | 10 | 0.63% | 8.00 | 9 | 0.98% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 143 | 1.97% | 18 | 1.13% | 7.94 | 16 | 1.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 261 | 3.60% | 33 | 2.07% | 7.91 | 39 | 4.27% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | c2m3_coaster | 359 | 4.95% | 49 | 3.07% | 7.33 | 45 | 4.92% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | c1m3_mall | 845 | 11.65% | 117 | 7.32% | 7.22 | 95 | 10.39% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | c5m2_park | 280 | 3.86% | 40 | 2.50% | 7.00 | 28 | 3.06% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 84 | 1.16% | 12 | 0.75% | 7.00 | 17 | 1.86% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | c12m2_traintunnel | 7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | c2m1_highway | 214 | 2.95% | 32 | 2.00% | 6.69 | 30 | 3.28% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 279 | 3.85% | 45 | 2.82% | 6.20 | 29 | 3.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 129 | 1.78% | 21 | 1.31% | 6.14 | 12 | 1.31% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | c8m3_sewers | 362 | 4.99% | 65 | 4.07% | 5.57 | 42 | 4.60% | 0.12 | |||
| 15 | c5m4_quarter | 76 | 1.05% | 14 | 0.88% | 5.43 | 10 | 1.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | c5m3_cemetery | 339 | 4.67% | 63 | 3.94% | 5.38 | 37 | 4.05% | 0.11 | |||
| 17 | c7m2_barge | 472 | 6.51% | 99 | 6.20% | 4.77 | 55 | 6.02% | 0.12 | |||
| 18 | c7m3_port | 180 | 2.48% | 38 | 2.38% | 4.74 | 17 | 1.86% | 0.09 | |||
| 19 | c1m1_hotel | 347 | 4.78% | 75 | 4.69% | 4.63 | 48 | 5.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 20 | c8m1_apartment | 223 | 3.07% | 49 | 3.07% | 4.55 | 46 | 5.03% | 0.21 | |||
| 21 | c10m1_caves | 136 | 1.87% | 32 | 2.00% | 4.25 | 21 | 2.30% | 0.15 | |||
| 22 | c11m4_terminal | 33 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.06% | 33.00 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.21 | |||
| 23 | c10m4_mainstreet | 55 | 0.76% | 17 | 1.06% | 3.24 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | c4m4_milltown_b | 185 | 2.55% | 58 | 3.63% | 3.19 | 15 | 1.64% | 0.08 | |||
| 25 | c4m1_milltown_a | 107 | 1.48% | 34 | 2.13% | 3.15 | 17 | 1.86% | 0.16 | |||
| 26 | c8m2_subway | 209 | 2.88% | 67 | 4.19% | 3.12 | 26 | 2.84% | 0.12 | |||
| 27 | c7m1_docks | 246 | 3.39% | 79 | 4.94% | 3.11 | 36 | 3.94% | 0.15 | |||
| 28 | c12m5_cornfield | 51 | 0.70% | 17 | 1.06% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 29 | c6m3_port | 6 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.13% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 188 | 2.59% | 65 | 4.07% | 2.89 | 26 | 2.84% | 0.14 | |||
| 31 | c5m1_waterfront | 49 | 0.68% | 18 | 1.13% | 2.72 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.10 | |||
| 32 | c10m2_drainage | 84 | 1.16% | 35 | 2.19% | 2.40 | 14 | 1.53% | 0.17 | |||
| 33 | c1m2_streets | 373 | 5.14% | 159 | 9.95% | 2.35 | 68 | 7.44% | 0.18 | |||
| 34 | c1m4_atrium | 157 | 2.16% | 70 | 4.38% | 2.24 | 18 | 1.97% | 0.11 | |||
| 35 | c8m5_rooftop | 48 | 0.66% | 22 | 1.38% | 2.18 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.10 | |||
| 36 | c10m5_houseboat | 40 | 0.55% | 20 | 1.25% | 2.00 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.18 | |||
| 37 | c6m1_riverbank | 141 | 1.94% | 11 | 0.69% | 12.82 | 29 | 3.17% | 0.21 | |||
| 38 | c2m5_concert | 40 | 0.55% | 4 | 0.25% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | c8m4_interior | 101 | 1.39% | 59 | 3.69% | 1.71 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 40 | c9m2_lots | 1 | 0.01% | 3 | 0.19% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | c12m4_barn | 1 | 0.01% | 7 | 0.44% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | c6m2_bedlam | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 43 | c14m2_lighthouse | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 7,254 | 100.00% | 1,598 | 4.5394 | 914 | 100.00% | 0.1260 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
6,249 | 86.15% | 37 | 2.32% | 168.89 | 775 | 87.37% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | Ale -' |
41 | 0.57% | 104 | 6.51% | 0.39 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
38 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.06% | 38.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
37 | 0.51% | 42 | 2.63% | 0.88 | 6 | 0.68% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | Vermont |
30 | 0.41% | 38 | 2.38% | 0.79 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | mony |
29 | 0.40% | 58 | 3.63% | 0.50 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | M@uro |
28 | 0.39% | 53 | 3.32% | 0.53 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
27 | 0.37% | 21 | 1.31% | 1.29 | 4 | 0.45% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Hunter |
26 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 7 | 0.79% | 0.27 | |||
| 10 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
23 | 0.32% | 22 | 1.38% | 1.05 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Jockey |
23 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.06% | 23.00 | 10 | 1.13% | 0.43 | |||
| 12 | Karkará |
20 | 0.28% | 11 | 0.69% | 1.82 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.15 | |||
| 13 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
19 | 0.26% | 87 | 5.44% | 0.22 | 4 | 0.45% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | Sukuna |
19 | 0.26% | 85 | 5.32% | 0.22 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
19 | 0.26% | 33 | 2.07% | 0.58 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Smoker |
19 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.13% | 9.50 | 6 | 0.68% | 0.32 | |||
| 17 | Carioc4 |
18 | 0.25% | 11 | 0.69% | 1.64 | 4 | 0.45% | 0.22 | |||
| 18 | shaki |
16 | 0.22% | 16 | 1.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
16 | 0.22% | 11 | 0.69% | 1.45 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | RAUFO |
16 | 0.22% | 10 | 0.63% | 1.60 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.31 | |||
| 21 | beicovski |
15 | 0.21% | 58 | 3.63% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Seth |
15 | 0.21% | 44 | 2.75% | 0.34 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 23 | __FaNTasMA__ |
15 | 0.21% | 24 | 1.50% | 0.63 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | Blume |
15 | 0.21% | 22 | 1.38% | 0.68 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | .Mart. |
14 | 0.19% | 19 | 1.19% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | bessias |
14 | 0.19% | 15 | 0.94% | 0.93 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 27 | JCヅ |
13 | 0.18% | 9 | 0.56% | 1.44 | 4 | 0.45% | 0.31 | |||
| 28 | Camargo |
12 | 0.17% | 52 | 3.25% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | REI DO CERRADO |
12 | 0.17% | 46 | 2.88% | 0.26 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 30 | dodi |
12 | 0.17% | 39 | 2.44% | 0.31 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 31 | PipoCa |
12 | 0.17% | 29 | 1.81% | 0.41 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
12 | 0.17% | 16 | 1.00% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 33 | christmas' marquito |
12 | 0.17% | 13 | 0.81% | 0.92 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 34 | Juju |
12 | 0.17% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Alexsa |
12 | 0.17% | 6 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 36 | Véio do Saco |
12 | 0.17% | 6 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 37 | souL' |
11 | 0.15% | 25 | 1.56% | 0.44 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.18 | |||
| 38 | Jiganno |
11 | 0.15% | 11 | 0.69% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 39 | BOT-Spitter |
11 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
10 | 0.14% | 29 | 1.81% | 0.34 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 41 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
10 | 0.14% | 28 | 1.75% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | S@nt0s |
10 | 0.14% | 15 | 0.94% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 43 | Gallassi ... |
10 | 0.14% | 15 | 0.94% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 44 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
10 | 0.14% | 14 | 0.88% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 45 | DMelvins |
10 | 0.14% | 10 | 0.63% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | O.Papai.Chegou |
10 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.31% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 47 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
9 | 0.12% | 23 | 1.44% | 0.39 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 48 | Conerus Serranus |
9 | 0.12% | 19 | 1.19% | 0.47 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.22 | |||
| 49 | witch |
9 | 0.12% | 8 | 0.50% | 1.13 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.33 | |||
| 50 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
8 | 0.11% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.14 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.25 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rique5k

Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Hunter
Jockey
Ellis
Nick
Zoey
Coach
Bill
Francis
Rochelle
Louis
Tank
infected
Vermont
Seth
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�