Player Information| Player Profile |
|
isinho |
|
| Location: Flores da Cunha, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:438185932 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Nov. 6th, 2026 @ 13:37:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 00:09:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 55 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m2_barge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 20,187 | |
| Rank: | 98 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.9915 (9.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1262 (0.1262*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 76.49 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.9% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 895 (895*) | |
| Kills: | 7,094 (7,094*) | |
| Deaths: | 710 (710*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 225 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
isinho's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 156 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 895 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 821 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 461 times | 1,383 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 291 times | 873 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 228 times | 228 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 227 times | 227 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 165 times | 495 |
| 8 | Going for a ride | 144 times | 720 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 133 times | 133 |
| 10 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 132 times | 3,300 |
| 11 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 116 times | 696 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 88 times | 440 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 80 times | 0 |
| 14 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 74 times | 444 |
| 15 | Revived Teammate | 59 times | 177 |
| 16 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 41 times | 246 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 39 times | 0 |
| 18 | Friendly Fire | 37 times | -111 |
| 19 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 23 times | 230 |
| 20 | Startled the Witch | 14 times | -70 |
| 21 | Used Adrenaline | 12 times | 0 |
| 22 | Healed Teammate | 11 times | 55 |
| 23 | Killed a Tank | 10 times | 30 |
| 24 | Killed a Witch | 7 times | 21 |
| 25 | Tank Bilebombed | 5 times | 25 |
| 26 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 119 times | -2975 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 112 times | -672 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 100 times | -600 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 51 times | -306 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
232 times | 26.85% | 40 | 191 | 0.21 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
159 times | 18.40% | 27 | 132 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
148 times | 17.13% | 41 | 133 | 0.31 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
135 times | 15.63% | 6 | 78 | 0.08 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
43 times | 4.98% | 4 | 26 | 0.15 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
29 times | 3.36% | 1 | 26 | 0.04 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
19 times | 2.20% | 1,045 | 20 | 52.25 | |
| 8 | Louis |
15 times | 1.74% | 849 | 12 | 70.75 | |
| 9 | Francis |
15 times | 1.74% | 725 | 22 | 32.95 | |
| 10 | Ellis |
14 times | 1.62% | 1,141 | 13 | 87.77 | |
| 11 | Coach |
13 times | 1.50% | 916 | 15 | 61.07 | |
| 12 | Bill |
13 times | 1.50% | 804 | 19 | 42.32 | |
| 13 | Rochelle |
11 times | 1.27% | 602 | 11 | 54.73 | |
| 14 | Nick |
10 times | 1.16% | 880 | 7 | 125.71 | |
| 15 | Tank |
7 times | 0.81% | 13 | 5 | 2.60 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1,475 | 20.79% | 155 | 17.32% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1,363 | 19.21% | 174 | 19.44% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 972 | 13.70% | 127 | 14.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 708 | 9.98% | 152 | 16.98% | 0.21 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 500 | 7.05% | 70 | 7.82% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 481 | 6.78% | 82 | 9.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 218 | 3.07% | 35 | 3.91% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 181 | 2.55% | 14 | 1.56% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 179 | 2.52% | 30 | 3.35% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 168 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 155 | 2.18% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 78 | 1.10% | 17 | 1.90% | 0.22 | ||
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 78 | 1.10% | 8 | 0.89% | 0.10 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 78 | 1.10% | 4 | 0.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 73 | 1.03% | 9 | 1.01% | 0.12 | ||
| 16 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 57 | 0.80% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.02 | ||
| 17 | Machete | 1.50 | 56 | 0.79% | 9 | 1.01% | 0.16 | ||
| 18 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 53 | 0.75% | 2 | 0.22% | 0.04 | ||
| 19 | 3.00 | 41 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 32 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.30 | 29 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.34% | 0.10 | |||
| 22 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 27 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 3.00 | 23 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 17 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.22% | 0.12 | ||
| 25 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 6 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Shovel | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 5,564 | 1,717 | 204,360 | 113 | 285 | 285.0000 | 30.9% | 119.0 | 19.5 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 11,711 | 2,312 | 157,003 | 83 | 285 | 285.0000 | 19.7% | 67.9 | 41.1 |
| 3 | 3,658 | 1,128 | 136,052 | 88 | 217 | 217.0000 | 30.8% | 120.6 | 16.9 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 14,098 | 3,447 | 86,321 | 52 | 170 | 170.0000 | 24.5% | 25.0 | 82.9 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 5,938 | 1,284 | 79,547 | 30 | 117 | 117.0000 | 21.6% | 62.0 | 50.8 |
| 6 | 8,864 | 3,180 | 77,216 | 20 | 111 | 111.0000 | 35.9% | 24.3 | 79.9 | |
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 263 | 95 | 19,211 | 8 | 35 | 35.0000 | 36.1% | 202.2 | 7.5 |
| 8 | 2,447 | 685 | 26,638 | 9 | 33 | 33.0000 | 28.0% | 38.9 | 74.2 | |
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,721 | 623 | 19,217 | 8 | 31 | 31.0000 | 36.2% | 30.8 | 55.5 |
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 204 | 437 | 10,610 | 0 | 23 | 23.0000 | 214.2% | 24.3 | 8.9 |
| 11 | Magnum | 802 | 303 | 16,693 | 9 | 23 | 23.0000 | 37.8% | 55.1 | 34.9 |
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 99 | 163 | 4,550 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 164.6% | 27.9 | 9.0 |
| 13 | 224 | 401 | 7,455 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 179.0% | 18.6 | 28.0 | |
| 14 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 594 | 50 | 2,247 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 8.4% | 44.9 | 99.0 |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 2,450 | 298 | 2,759 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.2% | 9.3 | 816.7 |
| 16 | 43 | 81 | 1,776 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 188.4% | 21.9 | 21.5 | |
| 17 | Jockey's Claws | 13,332 | 913 | 1,906 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.8% | 2.1 | 6,666 |
| 18 | 28,881 | 413 | 3,392 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.4% | 8.2 | 14,441 | |
| 19 | 222 | 53 | 1,775 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.9% | 33.5 | 222.0 | |
| 20 | 1,984 | 80 | 395 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 27 | 15 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.6% | 3.3 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 1,282 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,872 | 13.2% | 70.6% | 16.2% |
| 2 | 2,748 | 16.2% | 64.4% | 19.4% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 1,892 | 11.6% | 70.6% | 17.9% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1,432 | 7.6% | 78.6% | 13.8% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1,037 | 11.6% | 74.7% | 13.7% |
| 6 | 941 | 9.9% | 78.0% | 12.1% | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 677 | 16.2% | 69.6% | 14.2% |
| 8 | 599 | 21.0% | 59.8% | 19.2% | |
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 510 | 14.1% | 70.2% | 15.7% |
| 10 | 353 | 11.3% | 65.4% | 23.2% | |
| 11 | 333 | 7.5% | 75.4% | 17.1% | |
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 327 | 13.1% | 67.3% | 19.6% |
| 13 | Magnum | 247 | 11.3% | 74.1% | 14.6% |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 168 | 20.2% | 63.1% | 16.7% |
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 114 | 5.3% | 85.1% | 9.6% |
| 16 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 70 | 5.7% | 80.0% | 14.3% |
| 17 | 50 | 8.0% | 84.0% | 8.0% | |
| 18 | 46 | 0.0% | 82.6% | 17.4% | |
| 19 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 33 | 18.2% | 66.7% | 15.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m2_offices | 37 | 0.52% | 4 | 0.56% | 9.25 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 304 | 4.29% | 33 | 4.65% | 9.21 | 47 | 5.25% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 183 | 2.58% | 20 | 2.82% | 9.15 | 16 | 1.79% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c10m2_drainage | 298 | 4.20% | 36 | 5.07% | 8.28 | 42 | 4.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 96 | 1.35% | 12 | 1.69% | 8.00 | 8 | 0.89% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c7m2_barge | 290 | 4.09% | 38 | 5.35% | 7.63 | 34 | 3.80% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | c6m2_bedlam | 267 | 3.76% | 35 | 4.93% | 7.63 | 20 | 2.23% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c1m1_hotel | 114 | 1.61% | 15 | 2.11% | 7.60 | 13 | 1.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | c6m1_riverbank | 223 | 3.14% | 30 | 4.23% | 7.43 | 33 | 3.69% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | nmrm5_rooftop | 44 | 0.62% | 6 | 0.85% | 7.33 | 9 | 1.01% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | c10m1_caves | 175 | 2.47% | 24 | 3.38% | 7.29 | 24 | 2.68% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | c2m4_barns | 69 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 7 | 0.78% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | c11m4_terminal | 88 | 1.24% | 13 | 1.83% | 6.77 | 13 | 1.45% | 0.15 | |||
| 14 | c7m1_docks | 486 | 6.85% | 72 | 10.14% | 6.75 | 50 | 5.59% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | c11m3_garage | 139 | 1.96% | 22 | 3.10% | 6.32 | 20 | 2.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | nmrm2_subway | 61 | 0.86% | 10 | 1.41% | 6.10 | 9 | 1.01% | 0.15 | |||
| 17 | c5m1_waterfront | 133 | 1.87% | 22 | 3.10% | 6.05 | 30 | 3.35% | 0.23 | |||
| 18 | c2m1_highway | 322 | 4.54% | 6 | 0.85% | 53.67 | 64 | 7.15% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | c7m3_port | 184 | 2.59% | 33 | 4.65% | 5.58 | 14 | 1.56% | 0.08 | |||
| 20 | nmrm4_hospital | 41 | 0.58% | 8 | 1.13% | 5.13 | 4 | 0.45% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | c1m4_atrium | 70 | 0.99% | 18 | 2.54% | 3.89 | 13 | 1.45% | 0.19 | |||
| 22 | nmrm1_apartment | 45 | 0.63% | 12 | 1.69% | 3.75 | 8 | 0.89% | 0.18 | |||
| 23 | nmrm3_sewers | 74 | 1.04% | 20 | 2.82% | 3.70 | 10 | 1.12% | 0.14 | |||
| 24 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 11 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.42% | 3.67 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 25 | c5m3_cemetery | 167 | 2.35% | 6 | 0.85% | 27.83 | 20 | 2.23% | 0.12 | |||
| 26 | c8m4_interior | 224 | 3.16% | 9 | 1.27% | 24.89 | 28 | 3.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | c1m2_streets | 90 | 1.27% | 4 | 0.56% | 22.50 | 6 | 0.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 28 | c4m1_milltown_a | 366 | 5.16% | 17 | 2.39% | 21.53 | 57 | 6.37% | 0.16 | |||
| 29 | c5m4_quarter | 208 | 2.93% | 10 | 1.41% | 20.80 | 17 | 1.90% | 0.08 | |||
| 30 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 154 | 2.17% | 8 | 1.13% | 19.25 | 11 | 1.23% | 0.07 | |||
| 31 | c5m2_park | 500 | 7.05% | 28 | 3.94% | 17.86 | 75 | 8.38% | 0.15 | |||
| 32 | c6m3_port | 185 | 2.61% | 11 | 1.55% | 16.82 | 32 | 3.58% | 0.17 | |||
| 33 | c2m3_coaster | 258 | 3.64% | 16 | 2.25% | 16.13 | 26 | 2.91% | 0.10 | |||
| 34 | c10m5_houseboat | 151 | 2.13% | 10 | 1.41% | 15.10 | 18 | 2.01% | 0.12 | |||
| 35 | c5m5_bridge | 43 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.42% | 14.33 | 9 | 1.01% | 0.21 | |||
| 36 | c10m4_mainstreet | 379 | 5.34% | 27 | 3.80% | 14.04 | 35 | 3.91% | 0.09 | |||
| 37 | c9m1_alleys | 14 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 6 | 0.67% | 0.43 | |||
| 38 | c11m1_greenhouse | 51 | 0.72% | 4 | 0.56% | 12.75 | 4 | 0.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 39 | c2m5_concert | 227 | 3.20% | 2 | 0.28% | 113.50 | 27 | 3.02% | 0.12 | |||
| 40 | c8m1_apartment | 107 | 1.51% | 10 | 1.41% | 10.70 | 17 | 1.90% | 0.16 | |||
| 41 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 192 | 2.71% | 19 | 2.68% | 10.11 | 12 | 1.34% | 0.06 | |||
| 42 | c8m5_rooftop | 21 | 0.30% | 13 | 1.83% | 1.62 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 43 | c1m3_mall | 1 | 0.01% | 5 | 0.70% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 2 | 0.03% | 15 | 2.11% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | c11m5_runway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 7,094 | 100.00% | 710 | 9.9915 | 895 | 100.00% | 0.1262 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
5,440 | 76.68% | 12 | 1.69% | 453.33 | 433 | 49.49% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
68 | 0.96% | 19 | 2.68% | 3.58 | 15 | 1.71% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
61 | 0.86% | 3 | 0.42% | 20.33 | 30 | 3.43% | 0.49 | |||
| 4 | bessias |
59 | 0.83% | 12 | 1.69% | 4.92 | 17 | 1.94% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
58 | 0.82% | 31 | 4.37% | 1.87 | 13 | 1.49% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
56 | 0.79% | 11 | 1.55% | 5.09 | 10 | 1.14% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
56 | 0.79% | 2 | 0.28% | 28.00 | 30 | 3.43% | 0.54 | |||
| 8 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
51 | 0.72% | 9 | 1.27% | 5.67 | 9 | 1.03% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | JCヅ |
48 | 0.68% | 27 | 3.80% | 1.78 | 8 | 0.91% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Jockey |
48 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 21 | 2.40% | 0.44 | |||
| 11 | Vermont |
47 | 0.66% | 9 | 1.27% | 5.22 | 9 | 1.03% | 0.19 | |||
| 12 | Conerus Serranus |
47 | 0.66% | 4 | 0.56% | 11.75 | 17 | 1.94% | 0.36 | |||
| 13 | RAUFO |
44 | 0.62% | 10 | 1.41% | 4.40 | 9 | 1.03% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | Colorado™ |
42 | 0.59% | 27 | 3.80% | 1.56 | 11 | 1.26% | 0.26 | |||
| 15 | Camargo |
39 | 0.55% | 33 | 4.65% | 1.18 | 8 | 0.91% | 0.21 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Spitter |
37 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 15 | 1.71% | 0.41 | |||
| 17 | mony |
35 | 0.49% | 32 | 4.51% | 1.09 | 11 | 1.26% | 0.31 | |||
| 18 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
33 | 0.47% | 39 | 5.49% | 0.85 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.18 | |||
| 19 | Life ✞ |
33 | 0.47% | 22 | 3.10% | 1.50 | 10 | 1.14% | 0.30 | |||
| 20 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
33 | 0.47% | 9 | 1.27% | 3.67 | 14 | 1.60% | 0.42 | |||
| 21 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
31 | 0.44% | 23 | 3.24% | 1.35 | 5 | 0.57% | 0.16 | |||
| 22 | tt_rck |
31 | 0.44% | 17 | 2.39% | 1.82 | 8 | 0.91% | 0.26 | |||
| 23 | Gallassi ... |
31 | 0.44% | 14 | 1.97% | 2.21 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.19 | |||
| 24 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
29 | 0.41% | 65 | 9.15% | 0.45 | 9 | 1.03% | 0.31 | |||
| 25 | Seth |
26 | 0.37% | 18 | 2.54% | 1.44 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.15 | |||
| 26 | PipoCa |
26 | 0.37% | 11 | 1.55% | 2.36 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.12 | |||
| 27 | [ΖмBя.™] SFM |
26 | 0.37% | 10 | 1.41% | 2.60 | 5 | 0.57% | 0.19 | |||
| 28 | peter toshh |
25 | 0.35% | 18 | 2.54% | 1.39 | 9 | 1.03% | 0.36 | |||
| 29 | fable bixo do pântano |
22 | 0.31% | 8 | 1.13% | 2.75 | 10 | 1.14% | 0.45 | |||
| 30 | REI DO CERRADO |
21 | 0.30% | 33 | 4.65% | 0.64 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 31 | Gato Gordo |
21 | 0.30% | 22 | 3.10% | 0.95 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.33 | |||
| 32 | BOT-Charger |
20 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.42% | 6.67 | 5 | 0.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 33 | Alecsx113 |
19 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.42% | 6.33 | 8 | 0.91% | 0.42 | |||
| 34 | Malk |
18 | 0.25% | 11 | 1.55% | 1.64 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 35 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
18 | 0.25% | 8 | 1.13% | 2.25 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.22 | |||
| 36 | the amson |
17 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.14% | 17.00 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.35 | |||
| 37 | RKTCHAPULIN |
16 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 8 | 0.91% | 0.50 | |||
| 38 | DMelvins |
15 | 0.21% | 7 | 0.99% | 2.14 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.40 | |||
| 39 | DxTKchorro |
14 | 0.20% | 20 | 2.82% | 0.70 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 40 | S@nt0s |
14 | 0.20% | 17 | 2.39% | 0.82 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.21 | |||
| 41 | .Mart. |
13 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.70% | 2.60 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.31 | |||
| 42 | (2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
13 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.42% | 4.33 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.46 | |||
| 43 | Sam |
13 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.31 | |||
| 44 | Cadu Maverick |
12 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.42% | 4.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.25 | |||
| 45 | TOMII_[Rgª] |
12 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.28% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.25 | |||
| 46 | Poiura |
12 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.14% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 47 | Shinjx |
12 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.14% | 12.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 48 | EL_NADIEXD |
12 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.14% | 12.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 49 | Verlierer |
12 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.25 | |||
| 50 | Jiganno |
11 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.42% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
isinho

Charger
Jockey
Hunter
Spitter
Smoker
Boomer
Zoey
Louis
Francis
Ellis
Coach
Bill
Rochelle
Nick
Tank
infected
Vermont
Conerus Serranus
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
fable bixo do pântano
Alecsx113