Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
919,280 |
| Rank: |
2 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.97 |
| Kills per Death: |
6.2780 (6.30*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1314 (0.1314*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
89.05 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
13.3% (13%*) |
| Headshots: |
34,298 (34,616*) |
| Kills: |
260,938 (263,359*) |
| Deaths: |
41,564 (41,782*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
336 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
29 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
104 (106*) |
Ale -''s History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
Ale -' |
40d 17:20:34h |
2026-11-07 18:33:56 |
164,745 |
27,012 |
6.10 |
21,964 |
0.13 |
0 |
13.8% |
| 2 |
!!!CHORAFA!!! |
0d 01:23:52h |
2026-04-03 16:50:21 |
194 |
40 |
4.85 |
43 |
0.22 |
0 |
19.7% |
| 3 |
!!!CHORAFA!! |
0d 00:13:03h |
2026-04-03 15:26:24 |
68 |
0 |
68.00 |
12 |
0.18 |
0 |
26.1% |
| 4 |
!!!CHO |
0d 00:00:16h |
2026-04-03 15:13:21 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 5 |
Ale -' (no 4g) |
0d 03:09:57h |
2026-01-31 17:31:15 |
813 |
79 |
10.29 |
158 |
0.19 |
0 |
15.1% |
| 6 |
Ale -' (no wi fi do vizinho ^_^ |
0d 00:41:37h |
2026-01-19 18:30:25 |
72 |
16 |
4.50 |
14 |
0.19 |
0 |
3.0% |
| 7 |
ego+aura = Ale -' |
0d 02:17:50h |
2026-01-09 19:09:39 |
391 |
58 |
6.74 |
63 |
0.16 |
0 |
17.8% |
| 8 |
aura ale |
0d 00:00:23h |
2026-01-05 19:08:24 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 9 |
Gozalassi ... |
0d 02:09:24h |
2025-10-14 18:38:19 |
332 |
67 |
4.96 |
42 |
0.13 |
0 |
10.3% |
| 10 |
So uma fotinha e nada mais |
0d 00:03:36h |
2025-10-14 16:28:02 |
18 |
0 |
18.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
11.8% |
| 11 |
[Яevolteds] Ale -' |
9d 06:52:09h |
2025-10-06 19:14:08 |
42,466 |
6,556 |
6.48 |
5,464 |
0.13 |
0 |
10.9% |
| 12 |
[Яevolteds] Ale |
9d 17:31:13h |
2025-08-11 22:36:42 |
47,708 |
7,208 |
6.62 |
6,028 |
0.13 |
0 |
13.2% |
| 13 |
t.tv/deathhasdread |
0d 01:14:45h |
2025-07-15 20:09:35 |
183 |
43 |
4.26 |
27 |
0.15 |
0 |
11.7% |
| 14 |
Ale -' <3Dodi |
0d 02:16:30h |
2025-07-09 22:31:35 |
419 |
83 |
5.05 |
51 |
0.12 |
0 |
19.7% |
| 15 |
(Tier F) Ale -' <3Dodi |
0d 00:25:03h |
2025-07-09 20:15:04 |
91 |
15 |
6.07 |
8 |
0.09 |
0 |
3.2% |
| 16 |
ᕦ(ò_ó*)ᕤ |
0d 00:07:01h |
2025-05-22 02:14:45 |
32 |
0 |
32.00 |
3 |
0.09 |
0 |
0.0% |
| 17 |
(1)[Яevolteds] Ale |
0d 00:04:12h |
2025-05-01 16:01:53 |
4 |
3 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.8% |
| 18 |
acid -' |
0d 00:01:31h |
2025-04-15 20:27:33 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 19 |
Knab$ -' |
0d 00:15:29h |
2025-04-15 19:17:02 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 20 |
acid |
0d 00:52:53h |
2025-04-13 15:35:28 |
118 |
13 |
9.08 |
23 |
0.19 |
0 |
0.0% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
54,267 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
32,420 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
22,478 times |
67,434 |
| 4 |
Killed a Spitter |
14,968 times |
44,904 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
14,267 times |
356,675 |
| 6 |
Killed a Smoker |
10,211 times |
10,211 |
| 7 |
Killed a Boomer |
9,928 times |
9,928 |
| 8 |
Killed a Hunter |
8,798 times |
8,798 |
| 9 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
8,561 times |
51,366 |
| 10 |
Killed a Jockey |
5,453 times |
16,359 |
| 11 |
Charger Pummeling |
5,310 times |
26,550 |
| 12 |
Revived Teammate |
4,812 times |
14,436 |
| 13 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
4,155 times |
24,930 |
| 14 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
3,768 times |
22,608 |
| 15 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
3,258 times |
0 |
| 16 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
2,522 times |
0 |
| 17 |
Friendly Fire |
1,864 times |
-5592 |
| 18 |
Going for a ride |
1,570 times |
7,850 |
| 19 |
Used Adrenaline |
844 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Killed a Tank |
510 times |
1,530 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
450 times |
1,350 |
| 22 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
243 times |
2,430 |
| 23 |
Startled the Witch |
241 times |
-1205 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
206 times |
1,030 |
| 25 |
Healed Teammate |
200 times |
1,000 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
22 times |
110 |
| 27 |
Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) |
2 times |
0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
11,583 times |
33.33% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
9,561 times |
27.51% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
14,765 times |
29.91% |
|
2,593 |
13,315 |
0.19 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
9,161 times |
18.56% |
|
564 |
7,971 |
0.07 |
| 3 |
Hunter |
6,247 times |
12.65% |
|
1,234 |
4,645 |
0.27 |
| 4 |
Smoker |
5,003 times |
10.13% |
|
482 |
3,592 |
0.13 |
| 5 |
Boomer |
3,896 times |
7.89% |
|
31 |
3,380 |
0.01 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
3,184 times |
6.45% |
|
227 |
1,662 |
0.14 |
| 7 |
Tank |
1,911 times |
3.87% |
|
10,048 |
840 |
11.96 |
| 8 |
Ellis |
696 times |
1.41% |
|
33,952 |
870 |
39.03 |
| 9 |
Rochelle |
683 times |
1.38% |
|
35,447 |
825 |
42.97 |
| 10 |
Nick |
680 times |
1.38% |
|
34,878 |
831 |
41.97 |
| 11 |
Coach |
646 times |
1.31% |
|
32,040 |
837 |
38.28 |
| 12 |
Francis |
623 times |
1.26% |
|
28,533 |
761 |
37.49 |
| 13 |
Zoey |
618 times |
1.25% |
|
27,252 |
752 |
36.24 |
| 14 |
Bill |
606 times |
1.23% |
|
28,289 |
749 |
37.77 |
| 15 |
Louis |
602 times |
1.22% |
|
27,781 |
752 |
36.94 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
32,829 |
12.47% |
|
5,753 |
16.62% |
|
0.18 |
| 2 |
 |
1.00 |
28,532 |
10.83% |
|
4,283 |
12.37% |
|
0.15 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
27,451 |
10.42% |
|
3,942 |
11.39% |
|
0.14 |
| 4 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
22,859 |
8.68% |
|
1,856 |
5.36% |
|
0.08 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
19,068 |
7.24% |
|
5,051 |
14.59% |
|
0.26 |
| 6 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
13,418 |
5.09% |
|
1,511 |
4.37% |
|
0.11 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
12,654 |
4.80% |
|
1,001 |
2.89% |
|
0.08 |
| 8 |
Machete |
1.50 |
10,425 |
3.96% |
|
1,102 |
3.18% |
|
0.11 |
| 9 |
 |
1.20 |
10,122 |
3.84% |
|
2,702 |
7.81% |
|
0.27 |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
10,100 |
3.84% |
|
2,239 |
6.47% |
|
0.22 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
9,835 |
3.73% |
|
917 |
2.65% |
|
0.09 |
| 12 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
9,804 |
3.72% |
|
654 |
1.89% |
|
0.07 |
| 13 |
 |
1.20 |
6,384 |
2.42% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
 |
1.00 |
6,180 |
2.35% |
|
22 |
0.06% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
 |
2.00 |
5,784 |
2.20% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 16 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
4,966 |
1.89% |
|
522 |
1.51% |
|
0.11 |
| 17 |
Katana |
1.50 |
4,961 |
1.88% |
|
531 |
1.53% |
|
0.11 |
| 18 |
 |
1.30 |
4,493 |
1.71% |
|
404 |
1.17% |
|
0.09 |
| 19 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
3,564 |
1.35% |
|
409 |
1.18% |
|
0.11 |
| 20 |
 |
1.00 |
3,050 |
1.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
2,552 |
0.97% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
 |
1.00 |
2,164 |
0.82% |
|
485 |
1.40% |
|
0.22 |
| 23 |
 |
1.60 |
1,440 |
0.55% |
|
372 |
1.07% |
|
0.26 |
| 24 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
1,286 |
0.49% |
|
143 |
0.41% |
|
0.11 |
| 25 |
 |
3.00 |
1,231 |
0.47% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
963 |
0.37% |
|
220 |
0.64% |
|
0.23 |
| 27 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
899 |
0.34% |
|
148 |
0.43% |
|
0.16 |
| 28 |
 |
1.50 |
755 |
0.29% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
 |
3.00 |
679 |
0.26% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
558 |
0.21% |
|
47 |
0.14% |
|
0.08 |
| 31 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
501 |
0.19% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
|
1.00 |
478 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
 |
3.00 |
472 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
423 |
0.16% |
|
81 |
0.23% |
|
0.19 |
| 35 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
417 |
0.16% |
|
73 |
0.21% |
|
0.18 |
| 36 |
Knife |
1.50 |
282 |
0.11% |
|
16 |
0.05% |
|
0.06 |
| 37 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
219 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
198 |
0.08% |
|
20 |
0.06% |
|
0.10 |
| 39 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
162 |
0.06% |
|
18 |
0.05% |
|
0.11 |
| 40 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
145 |
0.06% |
|
14 |
0.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 41 |
 |
2.00 |
115 |
0.04% |
|
36 |
0.10% |
|
0.31 |
| 42 |
Melee |
1.50 |
113 |
0.04% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.02 |
| 43 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
106 |
0.04% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.02 |
| 44 |
 |
1.00 |
87 |
0.03% |
|
16 |
0.05% |
|
0.18 |
| 45 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
75 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
M60 |
1.00 |
63 |
0.02% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 47 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
62 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
 |
1.00 |
61 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
|
1.00 |
49 |
0.02% |
|
10 |
0.03% |
|
0.20 |
| 50 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
48 |
0.02% |
|
5 |
0.01% |
|
0.10 |
| 51 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
38 |
0.01% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 52 |
|
1.00 |
37 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.50 |
28 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
3.00 |
26 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
1.50 |
20 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
 |
1.20 |
17 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.00 |
13 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.08 |
| 58 |
|
1.00 |
12 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.50 |
12 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
12 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
Coach |
1.00 |
9 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.22 |
| 62 |
|
1.00 |
7 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
 |
1.00 |
7 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
7 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
 |
1.50 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 70 |
Rochelle |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 71 |
Nick |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 72 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 73 |
Ellis |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 74 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 75 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 76 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 77 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
395,158 |
96,261 |
6,523,045 |
3,114 |
12,136 |
12,136 |
24.4% |
67.8 |
32.6 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
173,379 |
51,950 |
6,064,576 |
2,372 |
9,311 |
9,311 |
30.0% |
116.7 |
18.6 |
| 3 |
 |
147,378 |
44,448 |
5,472,717 |
2,598 |
9,284 |
9,284 |
30.2% |
123.1 |
15.9 |
| 4 |
Combat Shotgun |
83,299 |
130,610 |
3,279,760 |
0 |
6,773 |
6,773 |
156.8% |
25.1 |
12.3 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
448,341 |
103,080 |
2,917,733 |
1,992 |
6,536 |
6,536 |
23.0% |
28.3 |
68.6 |
| 6 |
Combat Rifle |
161,475 |
37,097 |
2,062,524 |
1,105 |
3,840 |
3,840 |
23.0% |
55.6 |
42.1 |
| 7 |
 |
246,121 |
77,194 |
1,804,478 |
1,058 |
3,378 |
3,378 |
31.4% |
23.4 |
72.9 |
| 8 |
 |
31,502 |
57,162 |
1,194,385 |
0 |
2,628 |
2,628 |
181.5% |
20.9 |
12.0 |
| 9 |
Chrome Shotgun |
19,555 |
35,281 |
937,577 |
0 |
2,274 |
2,274 |
180.4% |
26.6 |
8.6 |
| 10 |
Magnum |
47,954 |
14,865 |
1,274,382 |
482 |
2,053 |
2,053 |
31.0% |
85.7 |
23.4 |
| 11 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
13,494 |
4,812 |
1,208,157 |
305 |
1,730 |
1,730 |
35.7% |
251.1 |
7.8 |
| 12 |
Steyr Scout |
10,933 |
3,773 |
889,464 |
252 |
1,248 |
1,248 |
34.5% |
235.7 |
8.8 |
| 13 |
 |
8,263 |
15,681 |
352,909 |
0 |
846 |
846.0000 |
189.8% |
22.5 |
9.8 |
| 14 |
 |
36,735 |
11,917 |
471,857 |
214 |
714 |
714.0000 |
32.4% |
39.6 |
51.4 |
| 15 |
 |
662,609 |
8,026 |
349,485 |
0 |
358 |
71.6000 |
1.2% |
43.5 |
1,851 |
| 16 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
19,044 |
5,784 |
164,304 |
83 |
315 |
315.0000 |
30.4% |
28.4 |
60.5 |
| 17 |
Charger's Claws |
451,392 |
23,083 |
223,724 |
0 |
260 |
37.1429 |
5.1% |
9.7 |
1,736 |
| 18 |
 |
1,262,608 |
13,748 |
116,549 |
0 |
234 |
58.5000 |
1.1% |
8.5 |
5,396 |
| 19 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
10,484 |
2,765 |
115,449 |
52 |
213 |
213.0000 |
26.4% |
41.8 |
49.2 |
| 20 |
 |
704,769 |
7,572 |
37,584 |
0 |
38 |
38.0000 |
1.1% |
5.0 |
18,547 |
| 21 |
Jockey's Claws |
452,083 |
7,370 |
16,348 |
0 |
12 |
12.0000 |
1.6% |
2.2 |
37,674 |
| 22 |
 |
13,907 |
5,648 |
198,895 |
3 |
6 |
6.0000 |
40.6% |
35.2 |
2,318 |
| 23 |
 |
314,948 |
863 |
3,647 |
0 |
4 |
4.0000 |
0.3% |
4.2 |
78,737 |
| 24 |
 |
299 |
119 |
5,950 |
0 |
3 |
3.0000 |
39.8% |
50.0 |
99.7 |
| 25 |
 |
956 |
667 |
7,129 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
69.8% |
10.7 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
Combat Shotgun |
100,336 |
13.1% |
68.7% |
18.1% |
| 2 |
Uzi (silenced) |
79,042 |
10.7% |
75.8% |
13.6% |
| 3 |
AK-47 |
76,490 |
12.2% |
72.9% |
14.9% |
| 4 |
 |
62,483 |
13.9% |
70.2% |
15.9% |
| 5 |
 |
43,191 |
12.5% |
69.6% |
17.9% |
| 6 |
Sniper Rifle |
42,376 |
10.8% |
76.2% |
13.1% |
| 7 |
 |
35,536 |
9.3% |
78.5% |
12.2% |
| 8 |
Combat Rifle |
29,499 |
11.0% |
75.8% |
13.3% |
| 9 |
Chrome Shotgun |
26,286 |
11.6% |
73.0% |
15.4% |
| 10 |
Magnum |
12,306 |
13.0% |
70.4% |
16.7% |
| 11 |
 |
11,502 |
11.9% |
70.7% |
17.5% |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
10,808 |
13.5% |
67.5% |
19.0% |
| 13 |
 |
10,027 |
15.0% |
68.0% |
17.0% |
| 14 |
 |
9,516 |
14.2% |
64.7% |
21.1% |
| 15 |
 |
4,889 |
18.1% |
62.5% |
19.4% |
| 16 |
Jockey's Claws |
4,867 |
18.8% |
62.3% |
18.9% |
| 17 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
4,667 |
14.2% |
68.5% |
17.2% |
| 18 |
 |
4,567 |
15.2% |
65.4% |
19.4% |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
3,798 |
8.7% |
80.9% |
10.4% |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
2,985 |
9.5% |
79.2% |
11.3% |
| 21 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
2,279 |
13.3% |
71.2% |
15.6% |
| 22 |
 |
107 |
15.0% |
71.0% |
14.0% |
| 23 |
 |
14 |
100.0% |
0.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
844 |
0.32% |
|
87 |
0.21% |
|
9.70 |
134 |
0.39% |
|
0.16 |
| 2 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
144 |
0.05% |
|
15 |
0.04% |
|
9.60 |
15 |
0.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 3 |
cf_m2_mall |
248 |
0.09% |
|
26 |
0.06% |
|
9.54 |
54 |
0.16% |
|
0.22 |
| 4 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
91 |
0.03% |
|
10 |
0.02% |
|
9.10 |
16 |
0.05% |
|
0.18 |
| 5 |
dcr_m3_mall |
258 |
0.10% |
|
29 |
0.07% |
|
8.90 |
38 |
0.11% |
|
0.15 |
| 6 |
c9m1_alleys |
1,222 |
0.46% |
|
142 |
0.34% |
|
8.61 |
226 |
0.65% |
|
0.18 |
| 7 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
953 |
0.36% |
|
112 |
0.27% |
|
8.51 |
175 |
0.51% |
|
0.18 |
| 8 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
1,531 |
0.58% |
|
183 |
0.44% |
|
8.37 |
165 |
0.48% |
|
0.11 |
| 9 |
c12m5_cornfield |
3,014 |
1.14% |
|
362 |
0.87% |
|
8.33 |
353 |
1.02% |
|
0.12 |
| 10 |
c2m3_coaster |
4,816 |
1.83% |
|
579 |
1.39% |
|
8.32 |
493 |
1.42% |
|
0.10 |
| 11 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
1,048 |
0.40% |
|
129 |
0.31% |
|
8.12 |
127 |
0.37% |
|
0.12 |
| 12 |
uf1_boulevard |
78 |
0.03% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
78.00 |
16 |
0.05% |
|
0.21 |
| 13 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
1,691 |
0.64% |
|
216 |
0.52% |
|
7.83 |
207 |
0.60% |
|
0.12 |
| 14 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
1,024 |
0.39% |
|
132 |
0.32% |
|
7.76 |
93 |
0.27% |
|
0.09 |
| 15 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
217 |
0.08% |
|
28 |
0.07% |
|
7.75 |
17 |
0.05% |
|
0.08 |
| 16 |
c8m2_subway |
7,863 |
2.99% |
|
1,028 |
2.46% |
|
7.65 |
891 |
2.57% |
|
0.11 |
| 17 |
c9m2_lots |
1,073 |
0.41% |
|
144 |
0.34% |
|
7.45 |
139 |
0.40% |
|
0.13 |
| 18 |
dc2025_2 |
119 |
0.05% |
|
16 |
0.04% |
|
7.44 |
19 |
0.05% |
|
0.16 |
| 19 |
c14m1_junkyard |
1,661 |
0.63% |
|
224 |
0.54% |
|
7.42 |
234 |
0.68% |
|
0.14 |
| 20 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
593 |
0.23% |
|
80 |
0.19% |
|
7.41 |
81 |
0.23% |
|
0.14 |
| 21 |
c1m3_mall |
14,202 |
5.39% |
|
1,925 |
4.61% |
|
7.38 |
1,705 |
4.93% |
|
0.12 |
| 22 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
6,539 |
2.48% |
|
891 |
2.13% |
|
7.34 |
793 |
2.29% |
|
0.12 |
| 23 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
812 |
0.31% |
|
111 |
0.27% |
|
7.32 |
118 |
0.34% |
|
0.15 |
| 24 |
c10m5_houseboat |
2,615 |
0.99% |
|
362 |
0.87% |
|
7.22 |
326 |
0.94% |
|
0.12 |
| 25 |
c11m4_terminal |
1,654 |
0.63% |
|
230 |
0.55% |
|
7.19 |
207 |
0.60% |
|
0.13 |
| 26 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
151 |
0.06% |
|
21 |
0.05% |
|
7.19 |
14 |
0.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 27 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
842 |
0.32% |
|
118 |
0.28% |
|
7.14 |
98 |
0.28% |
|
0.12 |
| 28 |
c12m1_hilltop |
1,497 |
0.57% |
|
210 |
0.50% |
|
7.13 |
241 |
0.70% |
|
0.16 |
| 29 |
c6m2_bedlam |
3,790 |
1.44% |
|
534 |
1.28% |
|
7.10 |
454 |
1.31% |
|
0.12 |
| 30 |
c8m4_interior |
7,437 |
2.82% |
|
1,051 |
2.52% |
|
7.08 |
678 |
1.96% |
|
0.09 |
| 31 |
c3m2_swamp |
665 |
0.25% |
|
94 |
0.22% |
|
7.07 |
92 |
0.27% |
|
0.14 |
| 32 |
c3m3_shantytown |
430 |
0.16% |
|
61 |
0.15% |
|
7.05 |
61 |
0.18% |
|
0.14 |
| 33 |
l4d2_daybreak02_coastline |
61 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
61.00 |
18 |
0.05% |
|
0.30 |
| 34 |
uf4_airfield |
60 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
60.00 |
10 |
0.03% |
|
0.17 |
| 35 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
3,435 |
1.30% |
|
493 |
1.18% |
|
6.97 |
464 |
1.34% |
|
0.14 |
| 36 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
527 |
0.20% |
|
76 |
0.18% |
|
6.93 |
112 |
0.32% |
|
0.21 |
| 37 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
4,831 |
1.83% |
|
700 |
1.68% |
|
6.90 |
660 |
1.91% |
|
0.14 |
| 38 |
c6m1_riverbank |
3,029 |
1.15% |
|
447 |
1.07% |
|
6.78 |
494 |
1.43% |
|
0.16 |
| 39 |
c2m4_barns |
3,860 |
1.47% |
|
571 |
1.37% |
|
6.76 |
422 |
1.22% |
|
0.11 |
| 40 |
c10m2_drainage |
4,378 |
1.66% |
|
652 |
1.56% |
|
6.71 |
579 |
1.67% |
|
0.13 |
| 41 |
cwm2_warehouse |
255 |
0.10% |
|
38 |
0.09% |
|
6.71 |
28 |
0.08% |
|
0.11 |
| 42 |
cwm3_drain |
158 |
0.06% |
|
24 |
0.06% |
|
6.58 |
22 |
0.06% |
|
0.14 |
| 43 |
c2m5_concert |
1,971 |
0.75% |
|
301 |
0.72% |
|
6.55 |
231 |
0.67% |
|
0.12 |
| 44 |
nmrm3_sewers |
2,717 |
1.03% |
|
417 |
1.00% |
|
6.52 |
315 |
0.91% |
|
0.12 |
| 45 |
c10m1_caves |
3,411 |
1.30% |
|
527 |
1.26% |
|
6.47 |
626 |
1.81% |
|
0.18 |
| 46 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
110 |
0.04% |
|
17 |
0.04% |
|
6.47 |
12 |
0.03% |
|
0.11 |
| 47 |
c8m5_rooftop |
3,889 |
1.48% |
|
604 |
1.45% |
|
6.44 |
473 |
1.37% |
|
0.12 |
| 48 |
c5m2_park |
8,703 |
3.30% |
|
1,357 |
3.25% |
|
6.41 |
1,256 |
3.63% |
|
0.14 |
| 49 |
c8m1_apartment |
4,726 |
1.79% |
|
737 |
1.76% |
|
6.41 |
663 |
1.92% |
|
0.14 |
| 50 |
dc2025_4 |
128 |
0.05% |
|
20 |
0.05% |
|
6.40 |
17 |
0.05% |
|
0.13 |
| 51 |
cf_m3_evac |
198 |
0.08% |
|
31 |
0.07% |
|
6.39 |
44 |
0.13% |
|
0.22 |
| 52 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
2,217 |
0.84% |
|
348 |
0.83% |
|
6.37 |
201 |
0.58% |
|
0.09 |
| 53 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
291 |
0.11% |
|
46 |
0.11% |
|
6.33 |
28 |
0.08% |
|
0.10 |
| 54 |
c5m4_quarter |
6,059 |
2.30% |
|
960 |
2.30% |
|
6.31 |
592 |
1.71% |
|
0.10 |
| 55 |
c8m3_sewers |
6,937 |
2.63% |
|
1,102 |
2.64% |
|
6.29 |
802 |
2.32% |
|
0.12 |
| 56 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
4,422 |
1.68% |
|
708 |
1.69% |
|
6.25 |
469 |
1.35% |
|
0.11 |
| 57 |
nmrm1_apartment |
1,542 |
0.59% |
|
251 |
0.60% |
|
6.14 |
300 |
0.87% |
|
0.19 |
| 58 |
c2m1_highway |
4,046 |
1.54% |
|
661 |
1.58% |
|
6.12 |
596 |
1.72% |
|
0.15 |
| 59 |
c5m1_waterfront |
3,977 |
1.51% |
|
651 |
1.56% |
|
6.11 |
713 |
2.06% |
|
0.18 |
| 60 |
c7m2_barge |
16,375 |
6.22% |
|
2,722 |
6.51% |
|
6.02 |
2,317 |
6.69% |
|
0.14 |
| 61 |
cdta_04onarail |
485 |
0.18% |
|
9 |
0.02% |
|
53.89 |
60 |
0.17% |
|
0.12 |
| 62 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
482 |
0.18% |
|
81 |
0.19% |
|
5.95 |
54 |
0.16% |
|
0.11 |
| 63 |
c12m4_barn |
1,984 |
0.75% |
|
335 |
0.80% |
|
5.92 |
213 |
0.62% |
|
0.11 |
| 64 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
4,422 |
1.68% |
|
749 |
1.79% |
|
5.90 |
642 |
1.85% |
|
0.15 |
| 65 |
c7m3_port |
9,386 |
3.56% |
|
1,594 |
3.82% |
|
5.89 |
1,109 |
3.20% |
|
0.12 |
| 66 |
nmrm4_hospital |
1,733 |
0.66% |
|
295 |
0.71% |
|
5.87 |
139 |
0.40% |
|
0.08 |
| 67 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
82 |
0.03% |
|
14 |
0.03% |
|
5.86 |
9 |
0.03% |
|
0.11 |
| 68 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
7,347 |
2.79% |
|
1,256 |
3.01% |
|
5.85 |
892 |
2.58% |
|
0.12 |
| 69 |
c12m3_bridge |
1,934 |
0.73% |
|
331 |
0.79% |
|
5.84 |
213 |
0.62% |
|
0.11 |
| 70 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
4,187 |
1.59% |
|
720 |
1.72% |
|
5.82 |
547 |
1.58% |
|
0.13 |
| 71 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
151 |
0.06% |
|
26 |
0.06% |
|
5.81 |
17 |
0.05% |
|
0.11 |
| 72 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
2,022 |
0.77% |
|
350 |
0.84% |
|
5.78 |
252 |
0.73% |
|
0.12 |
| 73 |
c5m3_cemetery |
7,485 |
2.84% |
|
1,306 |
3.13% |
|
5.73 |
871 |
2.52% |
|
0.12 |
| 74 |
cdta_02road |
97 |
0.04% |
|
17 |
0.04% |
|
5.71 |
16 |
0.05% |
|
0.16 |
| 75 |
x1m2_path |
40 |
0.02% |
|
7 |
0.02% |
|
5.71 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 76 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
930 |
0.35% |
|
164 |
0.39% |
|
5.67 |
122 |
0.35% |
|
0.13 |
| 77 |
c1m1_hotel |
6,343 |
2.41% |
|
1,138 |
2.72% |
|
5.57 |
1,147 |
3.31% |
|
0.18 |
| 78 |
dkr_m1_motel |
824 |
0.31% |
|
148 |
0.35% |
|
5.57 |
159 |
0.46% |
|
0.19 |
| 79 |
nmrm2_subway |
1,901 |
0.72% |
|
348 |
0.83% |
|
5.46 |
273 |
0.79% |
|
0.14 |
| 80 |
c1m2_streets |
9,874 |
3.75% |
|
1,868 |
4.47% |
|
5.29 |
1,617 |
4.67% |
|
0.16 |
| 81 |
c11m2_offices |
1,284 |
0.49% |
|
243 |
0.58% |
|
5.28 |
124 |
0.36% |
|
0.10 |
| 82 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
4,900 |
1.86% |
|
940 |
2.25% |
|
5.21 |
560 |
1.62% |
|
0.11 |
| 83 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
228 |
0.09% |
|
44 |
0.11% |
|
5.18 |
33 |
0.10% |
|
0.14 |
| 84 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
363 |
0.14% |
|
72 |
0.17% |
|
5.04 |
57 |
0.16% |
|
0.16 |
| 85 |
c11m3_garage |
1,350 |
0.51% |
|
269 |
0.64% |
|
5.02 |
199 |
0.57% |
|
0.15 |
| 86 |
dc2025_3 |
79 |
0.03% |
|
16 |
0.04% |
|
4.94 |
8 |
0.02% |
|
0.10 |
| 87 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
190 |
0.07% |
|
39 |
0.09% |
|
4.87 |
20 |
0.06% |
|
0.11 |
| 88 |
c1m4_atrium |
5,301 |
2.01% |
|
1,106 |
2.65% |
|
4.79 |
716 |
2.07% |
|
0.14 |
| 89 |
c7m1_docks |
12,777 |
4.85% |
|
2,673 |
6.40% |
|
4.78 |
1,957 |
5.65% |
|
0.15 |
| 90 |
cwm4_building |
42 |
0.02% |
|
9 |
0.02% |
|
4.67 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0.12 |
| 91 |
c6m3_port |
1,951 |
0.74% |
|
432 |
1.03% |
|
4.52 |
291 |
0.84% |
|
0.15 |
| 92 |
PR3_Highway_F |
645 |
0.24% |
|
143 |
0.34% |
|
4.51 |
142 |
0.41% |
|
0.22 |
| 93 |
c11m5_runway |
556 |
0.21% |
|
125 |
0.30% |
|
4.45 |
64 |
0.18% |
|
0.12 |
| 94 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
496 |
0.19% |
|
119 |
0.28% |
|
4.17 |
58 |
0.17% |
|
0.12 |
| 95 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
698 |
0.27% |
|
169 |
0.40% |
|
4.13 |
102 |
0.29% |
|
0.15 |
| 96 |
x1m3_city |
78 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.00% |
|
39.00 |
10 |
0.03% |
|
0.13 |
| 97 |
l4d2_daybreak04_cruise |
39 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
39.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0.13 |
| 98 |
l4d2_daybreak03_bridge |
34 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
34.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0.09 |
| 99 |
PR2_Park_F |
626 |
0.24% |
|
168 |
0.40% |
|
3.73 |
105 |
0.30% |
|
0.17 |
| 100 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
240 |
0.09% |
|
67 |
0.16% |
|
3.58 |
42 |
0.12% |
|
0.18 |
| 101 |
cdta_01detour |
39 |
0.01% |
|
11 |
0.03% |
|
3.55 |
6 |
0.02% |
|
0.15 |
| 102 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
116 |
0.04% |
|
38 |
0.09% |
|
3.05 |
11 |
0.03% |
|
0.09 |
| 103 |
dcr_m4_atrium |
150 |
0.06% |
|
6 |
0.01% |
|
25.00 |
12 |
0.03% |
|
0.08 |
| 104 |
cdta_05finalroad |
287 |
0.11% |
|
13 |
0.03% |
|
22.08 |
23 |
0.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 105 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
62 |
0.02% |
|
21 |
0.05% |
|
2.95 |
12 |
0.03% |
|
0.19 |
| 106 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
20 |
0.01% |
|
7 |
0.02% |
|
2.86 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 107 |
cwm1_intro |
59 |
0.02% |
|
25 |
0.06% |
|
2.36 |
11 |
0.03% |
|
0.19 |
| 108 |
cdta_03warehouse |
375 |
0.14% |
|
19 |
0.05% |
|
19.74 |
36 |
0.10% |
|
0.10 |
| 109 |
cf_m1_town |
183 |
0.07% |
|
10 |
0.02% |
|
18.30 |
42 |
0.12% |
|
0.23 |
| 110 |
dcr_m2_streets |
344 |
0.13% |
|
21 |
0.05% |
|
16.38 |
66 |
0.19% |
|
0.19 |
| 111 |
l4d_yama_1 |
16 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
16.00 |
6 |
0.02% |
|
0.38 |
| 112 |
uf3_harbor |
143 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
143.00 |
28 |
0.08% |
|
0.20 |
| 113 |
dc2025_1 |
74 |
0.03% |
|
5 |
0.01% |
|
14.80 |
12 |
0.03% |
|
0.16 |
| 114 |
x1m4_forest |
96 |
0.04% |
|
7 |
0.02% |
|
13.71 |
6 |
0.02% |
|
0.06 |
| 115 |
l4d2_daybreak05_rescue |
13 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
13.00 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.15 |
| 116 |
cf_m5_highway |
310 |
0.12% |
|
24 |
0.06% |
|
12.92 |
35 |
0.10% |
|
0.11 |
| 117 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
493 |
0.19% |
|
39 |
0.09% |
|
12.64 |
75 |
0.22% |
|
0.15 |
| 118 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
159 |
0.06% |
|
13 |
0.03% |
|
12.23 |
21 |
0.06% |
|
0.13 |
| 119 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
1,059 |
0.40% |
|
88 |
0.21% |
|
12.03 |
95 |
0.27% |
|
0.09 |
| 120 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
113 |
0.04% |
|
10 |
0.02% |
|
11.30 |
8 |
0.02% |
|
0.07 |
| 121 |
uf2_rooftops |
102 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
102.00 |
11 |
0.03% |
|
0.11 |
| 122 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
203 |
0.08% |
|
19 |
0.05% |
|
10.68 |
18 |
0.05% |
|
0.09 |
| 123 |
c3m4_plantation |
514 |
0.20% |
|
50 |
0.12% |
|
10.28 |
73 |
0.21% |
|
0.14 |
| 124 |
c5m5_bridge |
3,011 |
1.14% |
|
300 |
0.72% |
|
10.04 |
349 |
1.01% |
|
0.12 |
| 125 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
370 |
0.14% |
|
37 |
0.09% |
|
10.00 |
51 |
0.15% |
|
0.14 |
| 126 |
x1m1_cliffs |
27 |
0.01% |
|
14 |
0.03% |
|
1.93 |
8 |
0.02% |
|
0.30 |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
261,357 |
99.24% |
|
41,599 |
6.2828 |
34,399 |
|
99.37% |
0.1316 |
| 2 |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
183 |
0.0000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
- |
Player Kill Statistics *
| Rank |
Victim |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
infected |
171,272 |
65.03% |
|
793 |
1.90% |
|
215.98 |
18,535 |
53.84% |
|
0.11 |
| 2 |
BOT-Boomer |
2,687 |
1.02% |
|
5 |
0.01% |
|
537.40 |
229 |
0.67% |
|
0.09 |
| 3 |
M@uro |
2,508 |
0.95% |
|
1,299 |
3.11% |
|
1.93 |
433 |
1.26% |
|
0.17 |
| 4 |
BOT-Hunter |
2,481 |
0.94% |
|
88 |
0.21% |
|
28.19 |
594 |
1.73% |
|
0.24 |
| 5 |
[Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
2,351 |
0.89% |
|
2,677 |
6.41% |
|
0.88 |
397 |
1.15% |
|
0.17 |
| 6 |
BOT-Jockey |
2,323 |
0.88% |
|
46 |
0.11% |
|
50.50 |
635 |
1.84% |
|
0.27 |
| 7 |
!!!RAFA!!!! |
2,291 |
0.87% |
|
1,000 |
2.39% |
|
2.29 |
434 |
1.26% |
|
0.19 |
| 8 |
ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
2,020 |
0.77% |
|
634 |
1.52% |
|
3.19 |
312 |
0.91% |
|
0.15 |
| 9 |
Sukuna |
2,004 |
0.76% |
|
1,694 |
4.05% |
|
1.18 |
293 |
0.85% |
|
0.15 |
| 10 |
JCヅ |
1,975 |
0.75% |
|
676 |
1.62% |
|
2.92 |
385 |
1.12% |
|
0.19 |
| 11 |
S@nt0s |
1,877 |
0.71% |
|
781 |
1.87% |
|
2.40 |
278 |
0.81% |
|
0.15 |
| 12 |
BOT-Smoker |
1,863 |
0.71% |
|
37 |
0.09% |
|
50.35 |
548 |
1.59% |
|
0.29 |
| 13 |
Karkará |
1,858 |
0.71% |
|
523 |
1.25% |
|
3.55 |
432 |
1.25% |
|
0.23 |
| 14 |
Vermont |
1,772 |
0.67% |
|
539 |
1.29% |
|
3.29 |
298 |
0.87% |
|
0.17 |
| 15 |
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
1,748 |
0.66% |
|
1,621 |
3.88% |
|
1.08 |
282 |
0.82% |
|
0.16 |
| 16 |
mony |
1,693 |
0.64% |
|
1,143 |
2.74% |
|
1.48 |
284 |
0.82% |
|
0.17 |
| 17 |
cotoco⌠ ∞ |
1,658 |
0.63% |
|
426 |
1.02% |
|
3.89 |
276 |
0.80% |
|
0.17 |
| 18 |
beicovski |
1,607 |
0.61% |
|
1,188 |
2.84% |
|
1.35 |
298 |
0.87% |
|
0.19 |
| 19 |
[ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
1,601 |
0.61% |
|
570 |
1.36% |
|
2.81 |
301 |
0.87% |
|
0.19 |
| 20 |
REI DO CERRADO |
1,577 |
0.60% |
|
2,117 |
5.07% |
|
0.74 |
258 |
0.75% |
|
0.16 |
| 21 |
BOT-Spitter |
1,506 |
0.57% |
|
44 |
0.11% |
|
34.23 |
338 |
0.98% |
|
0.22 |
| 22 |
Camargo |
1,480 |
0.56% |
|
1,095 |
2.62% |
|
1.35 |
246 |
0.71% |
|
0.17 |
| 23 |
Conerus Serranus |
1,421 |
0.54% |
|
411 |
0.98% |
|
3.46 |
294 |
0.85% |
|
0.21 |
| 24 |
dodi |
1,358 |
0.52% |
|
873 |
2.09% |
|
1.56 |
214 |
0.62% |
|
0.16 |
| 25 |
Gallassi ... |
1,309 |
0.50% |
|
451 |
1.08% |
|
2.90 |
218 |
0.63% |
|
0.17 |
| 26 |
[ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
1,283 |
0.49% |
|
753 |
1.80% |
|
1.70 |
208 |
0.60% |
|
0.16 |
| 27 |
shaki |
1,277 |
0.48% |
|
561 |
1.34% |
|
2.28 |
212 |
0.62% |
|
0.17 |
| 28 |
Jiganno |
1,251 |
0.48% |
|
335 |
0.80% |
|
3.73 |
223 |
0.65% |
|
0.18 |
| 29 |
ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
1,192 |
0.45% |
|
326 |
0.78% |
|
3.66 |
181 |
0.53% |
|
0.15 |
| 30 |
⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
1,171 |
0.44% |
|
268 |
0.64% |
|
4.37 |
206 |
0.60% |
|
0.18 |
| 31 |
Véio do Saco |
1,087 |
0.41% |
|
129 |
0.31% |
|
8.43 |
258 |
0.75% |
|
0.24 |
| 32 |
.Mart. |
1,056 |
0.40% |
|
412 |
0.99% |
|
2.56 |
215 |
0.62% |
|
0.20 |
| 33 |
Carioc4 |
991 |
0.38% |
|
377 |
0.90% |
|
2.63 |
142 |
0.41% |
|
0.14 |
| 34 |
BOT-Charger |
970 |
0.37% |
|
58 |
0.14% |
|
16.72 |
170 |
0.49% |
|
0.18 |
| 35 |
Juju |
944 |
0.36% |
|
186 |
0.45% |
|
5.08 |
160 |
0.46% |
|
0.17 |
| 36 |
Seth |
905 |
0.34% |
|
498 |
1.19% |
|
1.82 |
148 |
0.43% |
|
0.16 |
| 37 |
[Яevolteds] Bobs'On |
868 |
0.33% |
|
407 |
0.97% |
|
2.13 |
192 |
0.56% |
|
0.22 |
| 38 |
BOT-(1)Hunter |
855 |
0.32% |
|
30 |
0.07% |
|
28.50 |
207 |
0.60% |
|
0.24 |
| 39 |
bessias |
851 |
0.32% |
|
217 |
0.52% |
|
3.92 |
119 |
0.35% |
|
0.14 |
| 40 |
[ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
840 |
0.32% |
|
609 |
1.46% |
|
1.38 |
123 |
0.36% |
|
0.15 |
| 41 |
PipoCa |
825 |
0.31% |
|
466 |
1.12% |
|
1.77 |
159 |
0.46% |
|
0.19 |
| 42 |
Sanohi |
791 |
0.30% |
|
403 |
0.96% |
|
1.96 |
129 |
0.37% |
|
0.16 |
| 43 |
[ΖмBя.™] SFM |
784 |
0.30% |
|
324 |
0.78% |
|
2.42 |
135 |
0.39% |
|
0.17 |
| 44 |
Blume |
740 |
0.28% |
|
382 |
0.91% |
|
1.94 |
109 |
0.32% |
|
0.15 |
| 45 |
Bab al-Mandab Strait |
711 |
0.27% |
|
295 |
0.71% |
|
2.41 |
113 |
0.33% |
|
0.16 |
| 46 |
BOT-(1)Smoker |
681 |
0.26% |
|
23 |
0.06% |
|
29.61 |
204 |
0.59% |
|
0.30 |
| 47 |
phantom |
646 |
0.25% |
|
584 |
1.40% |
|
1.11 |
110 |
0.32% |
|
0.17 |
| 48 |
Onça Pintuda |
643 |
0.24% |
|
123 |
0.29% |
|
5.23 |
104 |
0.30% |
|
0.16 |
| 49 |
[ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
622 |
0.24% |
|
201 |
0.48% |
|
3.09 |
104 |
0.30% |
|
0.17 |
| 50 |
__FaNTasMA__ |
604 |
0.23% |
|
265 |
0.63% |
|
2.28 |
107 |
0.31% |
|
0.18 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]