Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
269,563 |
| Rank: |
20 |
| Kills per Minute: |
3.39 |
| Kills per Death: |
5.9247 (5.92*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1305 (0.1305*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
91.66 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
14.8% (15%*) |
| Headshots: |
13,989 (13,991*) |
| Kills: |
107,201 (107,251*) |
| Deaths: |
18,094 (18,102*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
260 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
36 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
19 (19*) |
dodi's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
dodi |
21d 10:52:12h |
2026-11-06 17:21:31 |
104,638 |
17,698 |
5.91 |
13,667 |
0.13 |
0 |
14.8% |
| 2 |
ddodi |
0d 00:00:59h |
2026-10-30 15:59:24 |
0 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 3 |
d |
0d 00:00:22h |
2026-10-30 15:58:24 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 4 |
s@ntos |
0d 00:23:53h |
2026-09-28 17:31:14 |
115 |
13 |
8.85 |
14 |
0.12 |
0 |
13.4% |
| 5 |
jigetos |
0d 00:39:08h |
2026-09-16 16:53:05 |
99 |
23 |
4.30 |
12 |
0.12 |
0 |
22.6% |
| 6 |
jiguetus |
0d 00:02:06h |
2026-09-16 16:13:57 |
10 |
0 |
10.00 |
4 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.0% |
| 7 |
m@uro |
0d 00:29:08h |
2026-09-10 15:51:59 |
103 |
30 |
3.43 |
14 |
0.14 |
0 |
20.7% |
| 8 |
[Мɐɢɢօu] Cap P4tricia |
0d 01:53:15h |
2026-03-25 17:08:49 |
325 |
55 |
5.91 |
36 |
0.11 |
0 |
20.5% |
| 9 |
[Мɐɢɢօu] P4tricia |
0d 00:08:05h |
2026-03-25 15:15:34 |
0 |
10 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
2.5% |
| 10 |
unbind |
0d 00:09:03h |
2026-02-22 13:53:16 |
18 |
6 |
3.00 |
2 |
0.11 |
0 |
4.5% |
| 11 |
iiii |
0d 00:29:12h |
2026-02-11 19:36:53 |
56 |
21 |
2.67 |
8 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.9% |
| 12 |
d.o.d.i |
0d 00:16:36h |
2026-01-21 19:30:48 |
143 |
5 |
28.60 |
16 |
0.11 |
0 |
9.8% |
| 13 |
do.di |
--- |
2026-01-21 18:49:05 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 14 |
Cadu Maverick |
0d 00:51:04h |
2026-01-19 17:22:49 |
165 |
28 |
5.89 |
25 |
0.15 |
0 |
9.6% |
| 15 |
Linderbergamin |
0d 00:16:14h |
2026-01-19 16:31:45 |
9 |
16 |
0.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
4.9% |
| 16 |
xuxuzin |
0d 00:09:58h |
2025-07-29 21:31:42 |
120 |
2 |
60.00 |
10 |
0.08 |
0 |
58.5% |
| 17 |
[cabeçuds]dodi |
0d 00:14:42h |
2025-07-28 19:44:54 |
62 |
12 |
5.17 |
4 |
0.06 |
0 |
8.1% |
| 18 |
parabens mauro 49 anos |
0d 00:17:56h |
2025-07-18 21:05:39 |
96 |
1 |
96.00 |
8 |
0.08 |
0 |
34.7% |
| 19 |
!!dodi!! |
0d 00:57:24h |
2025-07-16 19:15:33 |
336 |
44 |
7.64 |
46 |
0.14 |
0 |
13.0% |
| 20 |
!!!!RAFA!!! |
0d 01:01:47h |
2025-07-15 21:58:43 |
193 |
26 |
7.42 |
32 |
0.17 |
0 |
10.6% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
19,593 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
13,885 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
6,936 times |
20,808 |
| 4 |
Killed a Spitter |
5,545 times |
16,635 |
| 5 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
4,119 times |
24,714 |
| 6 |
Killed a Boomer |
2,662 times |
2,662 |
| 7 |
Killed a Smoker |
2,648 times |
2,648 |
| 8 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
2,434 times |
60,850 |
| 9 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,105 times |
10,525 |
| 10 |
Killed a Hunter |
2,065 times |
2,065 |
| 11 |
Revived Teammate |
1,380 times |
4,140 |
| 12 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
1,286 times |
7,716 |
| 13 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,257 times |
3,771 |
| 14 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
804 times |
4,824 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
550 times |
-1650 |
| 16 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
389 times |
0 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
356 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Going for a ride |
273 times |
1,365 |
| 19 |
Used Adrenaline |
226 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Killed a Tank |
81 times |
243 |
| 21 |
Startled the Witch |
80 times |
-400 |
| 22 |
Killed a Witch |
70 times |
210 |
| 23 |
Healed Teammate |
68 times |
340 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
57 times |
285 |
| 25 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
37 times |
370 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
7 times |
35 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
3,176 times |
31.43% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
3,158 times |
31.25% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
7,692 times |
34.31% |
|
982 |
7,001 |
0.14 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
6,473 times |
28.87% |
|
225 |
3,789 |
0.06 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
2,238 times |
9.98% |
|
31 |
1,926 |
0.02 |
| 4 |
Smoker |
1,706 times |
7.61% |
|
142 |
1,346 |
0.11 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
1,398 times |
6.24% |
|
291 |
901 |
0.32 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
739 times |
3.30% |
|
53 |
329 |
0.16 |
| 7 |
Nick |
280 times |
1.25% |
|
16,850 |
400 |
42.13 |
| 8 |
Ellis |
262 times |
1.17% |
|
16,116 |
402 |
40.09 |
| 9 |
Coach |
244 times |
1.09% |
|
14,538 |
367 |
39.61 |
| 10 |
Rochelle |
241 times |
1.07% |
|
13,892 |
331 |
41.97 |
| 11 |
Zoey |
222 times |
0.99% |
|
11,495 |
325 |
35.37 |
| 12 |
Tank |
212 times |
0.95% |
|
744 |
95 |
7.83 |
| 13 |
Louis |
211 times |
0.94% |
|
10,983 |
304 |
36.13 |
| 14 |
Bill |
206 times |
0.92% |
|
10,320 |
279 |
36.99 |
| 15 |
Francis |
203 times |
0.91% |
|
10,589 |
307 |
34.49 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
21,264 |
19.83% |
|
2,740 |
19.58% |
|
0.13 |
| 2 |
 |
1.00 |
10,395 |
9.69% |
|
1,031 |
7.37% |
|
0.10 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
10,278 |
9.58% |
|
2,246 |
16.05% |
|
0.22 |
| 4 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
10,259 |
9.57% |
|
1,153 |
8.24% |
|
0.11 |
| 5 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
9,350 |
8.72% |
|
935 |
6.68% |
|
0.10 |
| 6 |
 |
1.00 |
7,930 |
7.39% |
|
1,108 |
7.92% |
|
0.14 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
7,184 |
6.70% |
|
595 |
4.25% |
|
0.08 |
| 8 |
 |
1.20 |
6,720 |
6.27% |
|
1,528 |
10.92% |
|
0.23 |
| 9 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
3,969 |
3.70% |
|
504 |
3.60% |
|
0.13 |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
3,538 |
3.30% |
|
583 |
4.17% |
|
0.16 |
| 11 |
Machete |
1.50 |
2,879 |
2.68% |
|
382 |
2.73% |
|
0.13 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
2,749 |
2.56% |
|
566 |
4.05% |
|
0.21 |
| 13 |
 |
1.20 |
2,239 |
2.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
Katana |
1.50 |
1,568 |
1.46% |
|
172 |
1.23% |
|
0.11 |
| 15 |
 |
1.00 |
1,531 |
1.43% |
|
15 |
0.11% |
|
0.01 |
| 16 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
974 |
0.91% |
|
234 |
1.67% |
|
0.24 |
| 17 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
949 |
0.88% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
 |
2.00 |
476 |
0.44% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
 |
1.30 |
300 |
0.28% |
|
33 |
0.24% |
|
0.11 |
| 20 |
 |
3.00 |
290 |
0.27% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
245 |
0.23% |
|
34 |
0.24% |
|
0.14 |
| 22 |
 |
1.00 |
229 |
0.21% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
 |
3.00 |
201 |
0.19% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
191 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
 |
1.60 |
187 |
0.17% |
|
32 |
0.23% |
|
0.17 |
| 26 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
163 |
0.15% |
|
15 |
0.11% |
|
0.09 |
| 27 |
 |
3.00 |
130 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
130 |
0.12% |
|
21 |
0.15% |
|
0.16 |
| 29 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
129 |
0.12% |
|
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 30 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
108 |
0.10% |
|
16 |
0.11% |
|
0.15 |
| 31 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
87 |
0.08% |
|
13 |
0.09% |
|
0.15 |
| 32 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
65 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
55 |
0.05% |
|
9 |
0.06% |
|
0.16 |
| 34 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
51 |
0.05% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 35 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
50 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
|
1.00 |
44 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
 |
1.50 |
35 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
34 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
|
1.00 |
30 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
 |
3.00 |
27 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
|
1.00 |
26 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
 |
2.00 |
25 |
0.02% |
|
7 |
0.05% |
|
0.28 |
| 43 |
M60 |
1.00 |
23 |
0.02% |
|
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.17 |
| 44 |
 |
1.20 |
18 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
17 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.06 |
| 46 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
16 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
 |
1.00 |
15 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 48 |
 |
1.00 |
15 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 50 |
Knife |
1.50 |
12 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
Melee |
1.50 |
7 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
|
1.00 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
328,473 |
34,045 |
2,225,156 |
1,087 |
4,513 |
4,513 |
10.4% |
65.4 |
72.8 |
| 2 |
Uzi (silenced) |
291,292 |
33,132 |
890,177 |
589 |
2,212 |
2,212 |
11.4% |
26.9 |
131.7 |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
47,043 |
41,628 |
987,398 |
0 |
2,170 |
2,170 |
88.5% |
23.7 |
21.7 |
| 4 |
 |
63,762 |
9,137 |
1,121,444 |
479 |
2,042 |
2,042 |
14.3% |
122.7 |
31.2 |
| 5 |
Sniper Rifle |
59,898 |
8,905 |
1,068,366 |
427 |
1,761 |
1,761 |
14.9% |
120.0 |
34.0 |
| 6 |
 |
38,906 |
40,738 |
809,072 |
0 |
1,691 |
1,691 |
104.7% |
19.9 |
23.0 |
| 7 |
 |
185,499 |
38,934 |
867,147 |
406 |
1,447 |
1,447 |
21.0% |
22.3 |
128.2 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
36,056 |
7,697 |
599,090 |
268 |
1,026 |
1,026 |
21.3% |
77.8 |
35.1 |
| 9 |
Combat Rifle |
68,538 |
7,481 |
411,557 |
211 |
830 |
830.0000 |
10.9% |
55.0 |
82.6 |
| 10 |
 |
66,996 |
11,969 |
442,143 |
205 |
675 |
675.0000 |
17.9% |
36.9 |
99.3 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
25,805 |
5,003 |
138,186 |
74 |
245 |
245.0000 |
19.4% |
27.6 |
105.3 |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
100,256 |
9,794 |
80,964 |
0 |
91 |
30.3333 |
9.8% |
8.3 |
1,102 |
| 13 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
7,043 |
856 |
36,378 |
19 |
80 |
80.0000 |
12.2% |
42.5 |
88.0 |
| 14 |
 |
158,923 |
2,642 |
25,915 |
0 |
69 |
69.0000 |
1.7% |
9.8 |
2,303 |
| 15 |
 |
6,257 |
752 |
34,149 |
0 |
43 |
43.0000 |
12.0% |
45.4 |
145.5 |
| 16 |
 |
746 |
811 |
17,312 |
0 |
35 |
35.0000 |
108.7% |
21.3 |
21.3 |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
348 |
363 |
9,580 |
0 |
22 |
22.0000 |
104.3% |
26.4 |
15.8 |
| 18 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
387 |
63 |
12,709 |
1 |
21 |
21.0000 |
16.3% |
201.7 |
18.4 |
| 19 |
 |
76,516 |
1,813 |
9,228 |
0 |
15 |
15.0000 |
2.4% |
5.1 |
5,101 |
| 20 |
Jockey's Claws |
65,884 |
1,120 |
2,634 |
0 |
5 |
5.0000 |
1.7% |
2.4 |
13,177 |
| 21 |
 |
110,110 |
580 |
2,520 |
0 |
4 |
4.0000 |
0.5% |
4.3 |
27,528 |
| 22 |
 |
485 |
101 |
5,050 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
20.8% |
50.0 |
485.0 |
| 23 |
 |
1,906 |
781 |
32,416 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
41.0% |
41.5 |
1,906 |
| 24 |
 |
419 |
244 |
654 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
58.2% |
2.7 |
419.0 |
| 25 |
Steyr Scout |
49 |
6 |
1,195 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
12.2% |
199.2 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
33,453 |
18.0% |
62.5% |
19.5% |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
32,272 |
13.6% |
68.3% |
18.2% |
| 3 |
 |
31,982 |
13.0% |
68.9% |
18.1% |
| 4 |
AK-47 |
26,962 |
13.2% |
68.5% |
18.2% |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
24,923 |
12.3% |
71.8% |
15.9% |
| 6 |
 |
10,300 |
17.5% |
62.9% |
19.5% |
| 7 |
Sniper Rifle |
7,183 |
11.7% |
74.0% |
14.3% |
| 8 |
 |
7,122 |
10.6% |
75.4% |
14.0% |
| 9 |
Magnum |
6,393 |
13.8% |
69.6% |
16.6% |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
5,831 |
12.6% |
70.3% |
17.0% |
| 11 |
Charger's Claws |
5,411 |
13.6% |
67.2% |
19.2% |
| 12 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
4,233 |
18.6% |
61.4% |
19.9% |
| 13 |
 |
1,581 |
15.1% |
64.4% |
20.5% |
| 14 |
 |
1,074 |
14.8% |
65.8% |
19.4% |
| 15 |
Jockey's Claws |
793 |
17.8% |
57.8% |
24.5% |
| 16 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
667 |
14.7% |
66.3% |
19.0% |
| 17 |
 |
638 |
19.9% |
63.2% |
16.9% |
| 18 |
 |
603 |
13.1% |
72.8% |
14.1% |
| 19 |
Chrome Shotgun |
270 |
5.2% |
81.1% |
13.7% |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
49 |
12.2% |
85.7% |
2.0% |
| 21 |
 |
12 |
25.0% |
41.7% |
33.3% |
| 22 |
Steyr Scout |
6 |
16.7% |
66.7% |
16.7% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
158 |
0.15% |
|
16 |
0.09% |
|
9.88 |
20 |
0.14% |
|
0.13 |
| 2 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
622 |
0.58% |
|
63 |
0.35% |
|
9.87 |
63 |
0.45% |
|
0.10 |
| 3 |
c2m5_concert |
840 |
0.78% |
|
87 |
0.48% |
|
9.66 |
83 |
0.59% |
|
0.10 |
| 4 |
c11m5_runway |
363 |
0.34% |
|
38 |
0.21% |
|
9.55 |
57 |
0.41% |
|
0.16 |
| 5 |
c3m2_swamp |
428 |
0.40% |
|
45 |
0.25% |
|
9.51 |
48 |
0.34% |
|
0.11 |
| 6 |
c2m4_barns |
2,487 |
2.32% |
|
266 |
1.47% |
|
9.35 |
256 |
1.83% |
|
0.10 |
| 7 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
93 |
0.09% |
|
10 |
0.06% |
|
9.30 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.11 |
| 8 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
77 |
0.07% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
8.56 |
8 |
0.06% |
|
0.10 |
| 9 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
17 |
0.02% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
8.50 |
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.24 |
| 10 |
c1m3_mall |
7,576 |
7.06% |
|
900 |
4.97% |
|
8.42 |
758 |
5.42% |
|
0.10 |
| 11 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
116 |
0.11% |
|
14 |
0.08% |
|
8.29 |
9 |
0.06% |
|
0.08 |
| 12 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
139 |
0.13% |
|
17 |
0.09% |
|
8.18 |
18 |
0.13% |
|
0.13 |
| 13 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
73 |
0.07% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
8.11 |
9 |
0.06% |
|
0.12 |
| 14 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
734 |
0.68% |
|
95 |
0.52% |
|
7.73 |
100 |
0.71% |
|
0.14 |
| 15 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
519 |
0.48% |
|
68 |
0.38% |
|
7.63 |
57 |
0.41% |
|
0.11 |
| 16 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,176 |
1.10% |
|
156 |
0.86% |
|
7.54 |
126 |
0.90% |
|
0.11 |
| 17 |
c2m3_coaster |
2,932 |
2.73% |
|
391 |
2.16% |
|
7.50 |
316 |
2.26% |
|
0.11 |
| 18 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
397 |
0.37% |
|
53 |
0.29% |
|
7.49 |
66 |
0.47% |
|
0.17 |
| 19 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
172 |
0.16% |
|
23 |
0.13% |
|
7.48 |
21 |
0.15% |
|
0.12 |
| 20 |
nmrm4_hospital |
1,072 |
1.00% |
|
144 |
0.80% |
|
7.44 |
110 |
0.79% |
|
0.10 |
| 21 |
c14m1_junkyard |
755 |
0.70% |
|
102 |
0.56% |
|
7.40 |
113 |
0.81% |
|
0.15 |
| 22 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
242 |
0.23% |
|
33 |
0.18% |
|
7.33 |
31 |
0.22% |
|
0.13 |
| 23 |
c5m2_park |
4,470 |
4.17% |
|
613 |
3.39% |
|
7.29 |
629 |
4.50% |
|
0.14 |
| 24 |
c8m2_subway |
3,005 |
2.80% |
|
412 |
2.28% |
|
7.29 |
429 |
3.07% |
|
0.14 |
| 25 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
2,718 |
2.53% |
|
373 |
2.06% |
|
7.29 |
377 |
2.69% |
|
0.14 |
| 26 |
c11m3_garage |
773 |
0.72% |
|
106 |
0.59% |
|
7.29 |
118 |
0.84% |
|
0.15 |
| 27 |
c11m4_terminal |
765 |
0.71% |
|
107 |
0.59% |
|
7.15 |
80 |
0.57% |
|
0.10 |
| 28 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
184 |
0.17% |
|
26 |
0.14% |
|
7.08 |
28 |
0.20% |
|
0.15 |
| 29 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,972 |
1.84% |
|
281 |
1.55% |
|
7.02 |
215 |
1.54% |
|
0.11 |
| 30 |
cwm3_drain |
63 |
0.06% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
7.00 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 31 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
56 |
0.05% |
|
8 |
0.04% |
|
7.00 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.18 |
| 32 |
c9m2_lots |
611 |
0.57% |
|
88 |
0.49% |
|
6.94 |
71 |
0.51% |
|
0.12 |
| 33 |
c8m4_interior |
2,507 |
2.34% |
|
367 |
2.03% |
|
6.83 |
312 |
2.23% |
|
0.12 |
| 34 |
c2m1_highway |
2,048 |
1.91% |
|
306 |
1.69% |
|
6.69 |
263 |
1.88% |
|
0.13 |
| 35 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
3,277 |
3.06% |
|
493 |
2.72% |
|
6.65 |
349 |
2.49% |
|
0.11 |
| 36 |
c6m1_riverbank |
966 |
0.90% |
|
146 |
0.81% |
|
6.62 |
148 |
1.06% |
|
0.15 |
| 37 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
198 |
0.18% |
|
30 |
0.17% |
|
6.60 |
21 |
0.15% |
|
0.11 |
| 38 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
302 |
0.28% |
|
46 |
0.25% |
|
6.57 |
37 |
0.26% |
|
0.12 |
| 39 |
c5m4_quarter |
2,464 |
2.30% |
|
378 |
2.09% |
|
6.52 |
272 |
1.94% |
|
0.11 |
| 40 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
115 |
0.11% |
|
18 |
0.10% |
|
6.39 |
17 |
0.12% |
|
0.15 |
| 41 |
c10m1_caves |
1,578 |
1.47% |
|
250 |
1.38% |
|
6.31 |
292 |
2.09% |
|
0.19 |
| 42 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,625 |
1.52% |
|
259 |
1.43% |
|
6.27 |
192 |
1.37% |
|
0.12 |
| 43 |
nmrm1_apartment |
991 |
0.92% |
|
158 |
0.87% |
|
6.27 |
182 |
1.30% |
|
0.18 |
| 44 |
c5m3_cemetery |
3,415 |
3.18% |
|
550 |
3.04% |
|
6.21 |
473 |
3.38% |
|
0.14 |
| 45 |
c12m1_hilltop |
363 |
0.34% |
|
59 |
0.33% |
|
6.15 |
60 |
0.43% |
|
0.17 |
| 46 |
c12m4_barn |
830 |
0.77% |
|
137 |
0.76% |
|
6.06 |
99 |
0.71% |
|
0.12 |
| 47 |
nmrm2_subway |
1,017 |
0.95% |
|
169 |
0.93% |
|
6.02 |
143 |
1.02% |
|
0.14 |
| 48 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
414 |
0.39% |
|
69 |
0.38% |
|
6.00 |
83 |
0.59% |
|
0.20 |
| 49 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
239 |
0.22% |
|
41 |
0.23% |
|
5.83 |
16 |
0.11% |
|
0.07 |
| 50 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
2,076 |
1.94% |
|
357 |
1.97% |
|
5.82 |
248 |
1.77% |
|
0.12 |
| 51 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,934 |
1.80% |
|
336 |
1.86% |
|
5.76 |
262 |
1.87% |
|
0.14 |
| 52 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,134 |
1.06% |
|
200 |
1.10% |
|
5.67 |
146 |
1.04% |
|
0.13 |
| 53 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
601 |
0.56% |
|
107 |
0.59% |
|
5.62 |
77 |
0.55% |
|
0.13 |
| 54 |
c9m1_alleys |
459 |
0.43% |
|
83 |
0.46% |
|
5.53 |
78 |
0.56% |
|
0.17 |
| 55 |
c12m3_bridge |
631 |
0.59% |
|
116 |
0.64% |
|
5.44 |
84 |
0.60% |
|
0.13 |
| 56 |
PR3_Highway_F |
191 |
0.18% |
|
36 |
0.20% |
|
5.31 |
37 |
0.26% |
|
0.19 |
| 57 |
c1m1_hotel |
3,123 |
2.91% |
|
589 |
3.25% |
|
5.30 |
481 |
3.44% |
|
0.15 |
| 58 |
c7m2_barge |
6,107 |
5.69% |
|
1,163 |
6.42% |
|
5.25 |
782 |
5.59% |
|
0.13 |
| 59 |
c3m3_shantytown |
289 |
0.27% |
|
55 |
0.30% |
|
5.25 |
39 |
0.28% |
|
0.13 |
| 60 |
c7m3_port |
3,265 |
3.04% |
|
634 |
3.50% |
|
5.15 |
393 |
2.81% |
|
0.12 |
| 61 |
c7m1_docks |
5,708 |
5.32% |
|
1,123 |
6.20% |
|
5.08 |
825 |
5.90% |
|
0.14 |
| 62 |
dkr_m1_motel |
292 |
0.27% |
|
58 |
0.32% |
|
5.03 |
64 |
0.46% |
|
0.22 |
| 63 |
c12m5_cornfield |
453 |
0.42% |
|
91 |
0.50% |
|
4.98 |
54 |
0.39% |
|
0.12 |
| 64 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,620 |
1.51% |
|
330 |
1.82% |
|
4.91 |
146 |
1.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 65 |
c6m3_port |
699 |
0.65% |
|
147 |
0.81% |
|
4.76 |
97 |
0.69% |
|
0.14 |
| 66 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,655 |
1.54% |
|
366 |
2.02% |
|
4.52 |
179 |
1.28% |
|
0.11 |
| 67 |
c1m4_atrium |
2,791 |
2.60% |
|
626 |
3.46% |
|
4.46 |
325 |
2.32% |
|
0.12 |
| 68 |
c1m2_streets |
4,263 |
3.97% |
|
959 |
5.30% |
|
4.45 |
781 |
5.58% |
|
0.18 |
| 69 |
c8m5_rooftop |
824 |
0.77% |
|
185 |
1.02% |
|
4.45 |
83 |
0.59% |
|
0.10 |
| 70 |
c8m3_sewers |
1,781 |
1.66% |
|
403 |
2.23% |
|
4.42 |
227 |
1.62% |
|
0.13 |
| 71 |
PR2_Park_F |
221 |
0.21% |
|
50 |
0.28% |
|
4.42 |
32 |
0.23% |
|
0.14 |
| 72 |
nmrm3_sewers |
984 |
0.92% |
|
226 |
1.25% |
|
4.35 |
119 |
0.85% |
|
0.12 |
| 73 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,528 |
1.42% |
|
353 |
1.95% |
|
4.33 |
266 |
1.90% |
|
0.17 |
| 74 |
c10m5_houseboat |
320 |
0.30% |
|
74 |
0.41% |
|
4.32 |
39 |
0.28% |
|
0.12 |
| 75 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
258 |
0.24% |
|
60 |
0.33% |
|
4.30 |
27 |
0.19% |
|
0.10 |
| 76 |
c8m1_apartment |
1,864 |
1.74% |
|
441 |
2.44% |
|
4.23 |
307 |
2.19% |
|
0.16 |
| 77 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,705 |
1.59% |
|
416 |
2.30% |
|
4.10 |
236 |
1.69% |
|
0.14 |
| 78 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
94 |
0.09% |
|
23 |
0.13% |
|
4.09 |
14 |
0.10% |
|
0.15 |
| 79 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
113 |
0.11% |
|
28 |
0.15% |
|
4.04 |
16 |
0.11% |
|
0.14 |
| 80 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
200 |
0.19% |
|
57 |
0.31% |
|
3.51 |
31 |
0.22% |
|
0.16 |
| 81 |
c11m2_offices |
333 |
0.31% |
|
98 |
0.54% |
|
3.40 |
52 |
0.37% |
|
0.16 |
| 82 |
cf_m5_highway |
83 |
0.08% |
|
25 |
0.14% |
|
3.32 |
7 |
0.05% |
|
0.08 |
| 83 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
130 |
0.12% |
|
40 |
0.22% |
|
3.25 |
30 |
0.21% |
|
0.23 |
| 84 |
cwm1_intro |
62 |
0.06% |
|
23 |
0.13% |
|
2.70 |
17 |
0.12% |
|
0.27 |
| 85 |
cf_m1_town |
23 |
0.02% |
|
10 |
0.06% |
|
2.30 |
8 |
0.06% |
|
0.35 |
| 86 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
462 |
0.43% |
|
34 |
0.19% |
|
13.59 |
66 |
0.47% |
|
0.14 |
| 87 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
398 |
0.37% |
|
35 |
0.19% |
|
11.37 |
41 |
0.29% |
|
0.10 |
| 88 |
c3m4_plantation |
220 |
0.21% |
|
20 |
0.11% |
|
11.00 |
20 |
0.14% |
|
0.09 |
| 89 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
61 |
0.06% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
10.17 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.03 |
| 90 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
91 |
0.08% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
10.11 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.11 |
| 91 |
cwm2_warehouse |
202 |
0.19% |
|
20 |
0.11% |
|
10.10 |
33 |
0.24% |
|
0.16 |
| 92 |
cf_m2_mall |
19 |
0.02% |
|
11 |
0.06% |
|
1.73 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.11 |
| 93 |
cf_m3_evac |
26 |
0.02% |
|
16 |
0.09% |
|
1.63 |
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.12 |
| 94 |
cwm4_building |
1 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
1.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 95 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
1 |
0.00% |
|
7 |
0.04% |
|
0.14 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 96 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
2 |
0.00% |
|
15 |
0.08% |
|
0.13 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]