Player Information| Player Profile |
|
niiu |
|
| Location: Bauru, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:200282607 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 13:09:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 16:47:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 21,406 | |
| Rank: | 96 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.3193 (4.32*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1058 (0.1058*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 97.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.0% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 909 (909*) | |
| Kills: | 8,591 (8,591*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,989 (1,989*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 109 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 31 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (5*) | |
niiu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 409 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 362 times | -2172 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 323 times | -8075 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 247 times | -1482 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 194 times | -1164 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
922 times | 38.95% | 105 | 836 | 0.13 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
717 times | 30.29% | 23 | 443 | 0.05 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
194 times | 8.20% | 2 | 162 | 0.01 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
116 times | 4.90% | 5 | 86 | 0.06 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
96 times | 4.06% | 5 | 68 | 0.07 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
88 times | 3.72% | 29 | 55 | 0.53 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
32 times | 1.35% | 1,264 | 63 | 20.06 | |
| 8 | Tank |
28 times | 1.18% | 79 | 16 | 4.94 | |
| 9 | Coach |
28 times | 1.18% | 976 | 42 | 23.24 | |
| 10 | Rochelle |
27 times | 1.14% | 1,292 | 45 | 28.71 | |
| 11 | Louis |
27 times | 1.14% | 1,236 | 52 | 23.77 | |
| 12 | Nick |
26 times | 1.10% | 1,057 | 36 | 29.36 | |
| 13 | Francis |
21 times | 0.89% | 998 | 36 | 27.72 | |
| 14 | Ellis |
21 times | 0.89% | 809 | 29 | 27.90 | |
| 15 | Bill |
18 times | 0.76% | 711 | 20 | 35.55 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1,681 | 19.57% | 204 | 22.44% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,446 | 16.83% | 175 | 19.25% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 763 | 8.88% | 54 | 5.94% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 762 | 8.87% | 142 | 15.62% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 690 | 8.03% | 101 | 11.11% | 0.15 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 607 | 7.07% | 39 | 4.29% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 383 | 4.46% | 29 | 3.19% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 313 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 222 | 2.58% | 20 | 2.20% | 0.09 | ||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 215 | 2.50% | 11 | 1.21% | 0.05 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 212 | 2.47% | 46 | 5.06% | 0.22 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 203 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Shovel | 1.50 | 199 | 2.32% | 20 | 2.20% | 0.10 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 186 | 2.17% | 11 | 1.21% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 99 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 96 | 1.12% | 18 | 1.98% | 0.19 | ||
| 17 | 1.30 | 76 | 0.88% | 7 | 0.77% | 0.09 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 56 | 0.65% | 9 | 0.99% | 0.16 | |||
| 19 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 52 | 0.61% | 9 | 0.99% | 0.17 | ||
| 20 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 45 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.33% | 0.07 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 30 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 3.00 | 29 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 3.00 | 28 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 19 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.44% | 0.21 | ||
| 26 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 19 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | M60 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 16 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Knife | 1.50 | 10 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.10 | ||
| 30 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 7 | 0.08% | 3 | 0.33% | 0.43 | ||
| 34 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 6 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.17 | ||
| 36 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 6 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.17 | ||
| 37 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 22,025 | 3,794 | 264,934 | 118 | 503 | 503.0000 | 17.2% | 69.8 | 43.8 |
| 2 | 8,668 | 1,999 | 232,281 | 113 | 399 | 399.0000 | 23.1% | 116.2 | 21.7 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 23,082 | 4,212 | 114,264 | 51 | 237 | 237.0000 | 18.2% | 27.1 | 97.4 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 5,238 | 1,154 | 133,382 | 54 | 216 | 216.0000 | 22.0% | 115.6 | 24.3 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 3,228 | 3,980 | 95,174 | 0 | 202 | 202.0000 | 123.3% | 23.9 | 16.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 2,389 | 588 | 44,065 | 20 | 82 | 82.0000 | 24.6% | 74.9 | 29.1 |
| 7 | 6,207 | 1,602 | 43,719 | 20 | 72 | 72.0000 | 25.8% | 27.3 | 86.2 | |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 521 | 714 | 19,726 | 0 | 51 | 51.0000 | 137.0% | 27.6 | 10.2 |
| 9 | 833 | 1,378 | 24,943 | 0 | 48 | 48.0000 | 165.4% | 18.1 | 17.4 | |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1,644 | 284 | 15,234 | 11 | 37 | 37.0000 | 17.3% | 53.6 | 44.4 |
| 11 | 251 | 469 | 10,498 | 0 | 26 | 26.0000 | 186.9% | 22.4 | 9.7 | |
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,209 | 388 | 10,449 | 1 | 18 | 18.0000 | 32.1% | 26.9 | 67.2 |
| 13 | 1,115 | 296 | 10,734 | 5 | 13 | 13.0000 | 26.5% | 36.3 | 85.8 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 13,996 | 1,032 | 8,590 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 7.4% | 8.3 | 1,555 |
| 15 | 30,668 | 242 | 2,633 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 0.8% | 10.9 | 5,111 | |
| 16 | 753 | 82 | 4,325 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 10.9% | 52.7 | 188.3 | |
| 17 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 37 | 6 | 1,668 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.2% | 278.0 | 12.3 |
| 18 | Jockey's Claws | 25,394 | 233 | 476 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.9% | 2.0 | 12,697 |
| 19 | Steyr Scout | 49 | 3 | 937 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.1% | 312.3 | 49.0 |
| 20 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 11 | 12 | 406 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 109.1% | 33.8 | 11.0 |
| 21 | 28,733 | 69 | 308 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 67 | 13 | 487 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.4% | 37.5 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 34 | 26 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 76.5% | 2.5 | 0.0 | |
| 24 | 12,019 | 52 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 4.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 3,356 | 14.8% | 67.4% | 17.8% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 3,061 | 14.4% | 67.7% | 17.9% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 2,965 | 12.8% | 66.6% | 20.6% |
| 4 | 1,581 | 12.8% | 73.9% | 13.3% | |
| 5 | 1,351 | 15.3% | 65.3% | 19.4% | |
| 6 | 1,085 | 14.4% | 63.8% | 21.8% | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 928 | 11.2% | 75.3% | 13.5% |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 673 | 16.5% | 68.8% | 14.7% |
| 9 | Magnum | 497 | 14.5% | 64.0% | 21.5% |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 492 | 13.4% | 71.1% | 15.4% |
| 11 | 392 | 12.5% | 73.7% | 13.8% | |
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 326 | 16.0% | 62.0% | 22.1% |
| 13 | 265 | 23.8% | 61.1% | 15.1% | |
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 220 | 12.3% | 68.6% | 19.1% |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 186 | 10.2% | 78.0% | 11.8% |
| 16 | 147 | 22.4% | 50.3% | 27.2% | |
| 17 | 48 | 20.8% | 43.8% | 35.4% | |
| 18 | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 19 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 20 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 21 | Steyr Scout | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m1_caves | 165 | 1.92% | 19 | 0.96% | 8.68 | 8 | 0.88% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | PR3_Highway_F | 52 | 0.61% | 6 | 0.30% | 8.67 | 6 | 0.66% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c12m2_traintunnel | 134 | 1.56% | 17 | 0.85% | 7.88 | 12 | 1.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 568 | 6.61% | 76 | 3.82% | 7.47 | 55 | 6.05% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c4m4_milltown_b | 152 | 1.77% | 22 | 1.11% | 6.91 | 17 | 1.87% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c5m2_park | 666 | 7.75% | 107 | 5.38% | 6.22 | 84 | 9.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | c14m2_lighthouse | 79 | 0.92% | 13 | 0.65% | 6.08 | 9 | 0.99% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 6 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c12m3_bridge | 145 | 1.69% | 26 | 1.31% | 5.58 | 13 | 1.43% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | c5m5_bridge | 170 | 1.98% | 31 | 1.56% | 5.48 | 12 | 1.32% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | c6m2_bedlam | 87 | 1.01% | 16 | 0.80% | 5.44 | 9 | 0.99% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | c8m4_interior | 383 | 4.46% | 72 | 3.62% | 5.32 | 30 | 3.30% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | c8m5_rooftop | 144 | 1.68% | 28 | 1.41% | 5.14 | 10 | 1.10% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | c2m5_concert | 75 | 0.87% | 15 | 0.75% | 5.00 | 10 | 1.10% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 164 | 1.91% | 33 | 1.66% | 4.97 | 14 | 1.54% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | c14m1_junkyard | 69 | 0.80% | 14 | 0.70% | 4.93 | 13 | 1.43% | 0.19 | |||
| 17 | c5m4_quarter | 492 | 5.73% | 101 | 5.08% | 4.87 | 36 | 3.96% | 0.07 | |||
| 18 | c2m4_barns | 131 | 1.52% | 27 | 1.36% | 4.85 | 11 | 1.21% | 0.08 | |||
| 19 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 113 | 1.32% | 24 | 1.21% | 4.71 | 13 | 1.43% | 0.12 | |||
| 20 | c7m2_barge | 581 | 6.76% | 124 | 6.23% | 4.69 | 61 | 6.71% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | c10m2_drainage | 136 | 1.58% | 29 | 1.46% | 4.69 | 9 | 0.99% | 0.07 | |||
| 22 | c1m3_mall | 311 | 3.62% | 68 | 3.42% | 4.57 | 22 | 2.42% | 0.07 | |||
| 23 | c12m4_barn | 121 | 1.41% | 27 | 1.36% | 4.48 | 13 | 1.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 24 | c9m1_alleys | 50 | 0.58% | 12 | 0.60% | 4.17 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.10 | |||
| 25 | c11m3_garage | 50 | 0.58% | 12 | 0.60% | 4.17 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | c10m4_mainstreet | 104 | 1.21% | 25 | 1.26% | 4.16 | 15 | 1.65% | 0.14 | |||
| 27 | c5m3_cemetery | 496 | 5.77% | 120 | 6.03% | 4.13 | 54 | 5.94% | 0.11 | |||
| 28 | c4m1_milltown_a | 89 | 1.04% | 22 | 1.11% | 4.05 | 17 | 1.87% | 0.19 | |||
| 29 | c11m5_runway | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | c8m3_sewers | 250 | 2.91% | 63 | 3.17% | 3.97 | 20 | 2.20% | 0.08 | |||
| 31 | c7m1_docks | 437 | 5.09% | 112 | 5.63% | 3.90 | 41 | 4.51% | 0.09 | |||
| 32 | c5m1_waterfront | 261 | 3.04% | 67 | 3.37% | 3.90 | 41 | 4.51% | 0.16 | |||
| 33 | nmrm3_sewers | 53 | 0.62% | 14 | 0.70% | 3.79 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.04 | |||
| 34 | c7m3_port | 226 | 2.63% | 61 | 3.07% | 3.70 | 20 | 2.20% | 0.09 | |||
| 35 | c1m4_atrium | 159 | 1.85% | 43 | 2.16% | 3.70 | 25 | 2.75% | 0.16 | |||
| 36 | nmrm2_subway | 51 | 0.59% | 14 | 0.70% | 3.64 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.08 | |||
| 37 | c6m3_port | 17 | 0.20% | 5 | 0.25% | 3.40 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.12 | |||
| 38 | c1m2_streets | 173 | 2.01% | 51 | 2.56% | 3.39 | 31 | 3.41% | 0.18 | |||
| 39 | pr1_waterfront_f | 44 | 0.51% | 13 | 0.65% | 3.38 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.11 | |||
| 40 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 72 | 0.84% | 22 | 1.11% | 3.27 | 6 | 0.66% | 0.08 | |||
| 41 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 25 | 0.29% | 8 | 0.40% | 3.13 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.16 | |||
| 42 | c1m1_hotel | 165 | 1.92% | 54 | 2.71% | 3.06 | 31 | 3.41% | 0.19 | |||
| 43 | c12m5_cornfield | 91 | 1.06% | 32 | 1.61% | 2.84 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 44 | c8m1_apartment | 144 | 1.68% | 52 | 2.61% | 2.77 | 16 | 1.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 45 | c2m1_highway | 68 | 0.79% | 25 | 1.26% | 2.72 | 10 | 1.10% | 0.15 | |||
| 46 | c2m3_coaster | 107 | 1.25% | 40 | 2.01% | 2.68 | 11 | 1.21% | 0.10 | |||
| 47 | c11m1_greenhouse | 29 | 0.34% | 11 | 0.55% | 2.64 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 48 | nmrm1_apartment | 32 | 0.37% | 13 | 0.65% | 2.46 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.16 | |||
| 49 | c9m2_lots | 51 | 0.59% | 21 | 1.06% | 2.43 | 10 | 1.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 50 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 93 | 1.08% | 45 | 2.26% | 2.07 | 14 | 1.54% | 0.15 | |||
| 51 | c6m1_riverbank | 54 | 0.63% | 27 | 1.36% | 2.00 | 7 | 0.77% | 0.13 | |||
| 52 | c11m4_terminal | 100 | 1.16% | 6 | 0.30% | 16.67 | 6 | 0.66% | 0.06 | |||
| 53 | dkr_m1_motel | 42 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.20% | 10.50 | 8 | 0.88% | 0.19 | |||
| 54 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 70 | 0.81% | 43 | 2.16% | 1.63 | 11 | 1.21% | 0.16 | |||
| 55 | c11m2_offices | 32 | 0.37% | 32 | 1.61% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 56 | c13m2_southpinestream | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 57 | nmrm4_hospital | 4 | 0.05% | 8 | 0.40% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | PR2_Park_F | 2 | 0.02% | 5 | 0.25% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | PR5_Bridge_F | 1 | 0.01% | 4 | 0.20% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | c3m4_plantation | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 61 | c10m5_houseboat | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 62 | PR4_Quarter_F | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 8,591 | 100.00% | 1,989 | 4.3193 | 909 | 100.00% | 0.1058 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
6,177 | 71.90% | 22 | 1.11% | 280.77 | 474 | 52.73% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | mony |
112 | 1.30% | 122 | 6.13% | 0.92 | 22 | 2.45% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
90 | 1.05% | 146 | 7.34% | 0.62 | 9 | 1.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Tzoob |
85 | 0.99% | 45 | 2.26% | 1.89 | 11 | 1.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | JCヅ |
81 | 0.94% | 60 | 3.02% | 1.35 | 16 | 1.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | bessias |
80 | 0.93% | 35 | 1.76% | 2.29 | 19 | 2.11% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | REI DO CERRADO |
77 | 0.90% | 166 | 8.35% | 0.46 | 16 | 1.78% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
66 | 0.77% | 44 | 2.21% | 1.50 | 14 | 1.56% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | Karkará |
66 | 0.77% | 36 | 1.81% | 1.83 | 15 | 1.67% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | Gallassi ... |
62 | 0.72% | 31 | 1.56% | 2.00 | 11 | 1.22% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | Colorado™ |
61 | 0.71% | 69 | 3.47% | 0.88 | 9 | 1.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
61 | 0.71% | 46 | 2.31% | 1.33 | 13 | 1.45% | 0.21 | |||
| 13 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
58 | 0.68% | 30 | 1.51% | 1.93 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | Jiganno |
55 | 0.64% | 24 | 1.21% | 2.29 | 11 | 1.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
54 | 0.63% | 65 | 3.27% | 0.83 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
53 | 0.62% | 39 | 1.96% | 1.36 | 11 | 1.22% | 0.21 | |||
| 17 | (2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
44 | 0.51% | 36 | 1.81% | 1.22 | 12 | 1.33% | 0.27 | |||
| 18 | S@nt0s |
44 | 0.51% | 29 | 1.46% | 1.52 | 7 | 0.78% | 0.16 | |||
| 19 | Conerus Serranus |
40 | 0.47% | 16 | 0.80% | 2.50 | 8 | 0.89% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | [ΖмBя.™] gui7 |
40 | 0.47% | 14 | 0.70% | 2.86 | 14 | 1.56% | 0.35 | |||
| 21 | Vermont |
40 | 0.47% | 9 | 0.45% | 4.44 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 22 | jigetus |
39 | 0.45% | 58 | 2.92% | 0.67 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 23 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
39 | 0.45% | 30 | 1.51% | 1.30 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | Camargo |
38 | 0.44% | 50 | 2.51% | 0.76 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
38 | 0.44% | 25 | 1.26% | 1.52 | 9 | 1.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 26 | __FaNTasMA__ |
37 | 0.43% | 36 | 1.81% | 1.03 | 9 | 1.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 27 | dodi |
37 | 0.43% | 36 | 1.81% | 1.03 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 28 | Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫ |
36 | 0.42% | 23 | 1.16% | 1.57 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | Seth |
36 | 0.42% | 22 | 1.11% | 1.64 | 9 | 1.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 30 | RAUFO |
36 | 0.42% | 15 | 0.75% | 2.40 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 31 | BOT-Hunter |
31 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 14 | 1.56% | 0.45 | |||
| 32 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
30 | 0.35% | 30 | 1.51% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 33 | BOT-Smoker |
27 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 9 | 1.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 34 | DxTKchorro |
26 | 0.30% | 34 | 1.71% | 0.76 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 35 | [ΖмBя.™] SFM |
26 | 0.30% | 15 | 0.75% | 1.73 | 7 | 0.78% | 0.27 | |||
| 36 | .Mart. |
26 | 0.30% | 10 | 0.50% | 2.60 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.19 | |||
| 37 | PipoCa |
25 | 0.29% | 17 | 0.85% | 1.47 | 6 | 0.67% | 0.24 | |||
| 38 | Nogueira |
23 | 0.27% | 14 | 0.70% | 1.64 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 39 | killall |
22 | 0.26% | 29 | 1.46% | 0.76 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.23 | |||
| 40 | M@uro |
22 | 0.26% | 20 | 1.01% | 1.10 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 41 | BOT-Jockey |
22 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.05% | 22.00 | 7 | 0.78% | 0.32 | |||
| 42 | Sam |
21 | 0.24% | 12 | 0.60% | 1.75 | 5 | 0.56% | 0.24 | |||
| 43 | Onça Pintuda |
21 | 0.24% | 6 | 0.30% | 3.50 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 44 | lapelota |
20 | 0.23% | 7 | 0.35% | 2.86 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 45 | peter toshh |
19 | 0.22% | 20 | 1.01% | 0.95 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.21 | |||
| 46 | Gato Gordo |
19 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.25% | 3.80 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 47 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
18 | 0.21% | 14 | 0.70% | 1.29 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 48 | Ale -' |
15 | 0.17% | 38 | 1.91% | 0.39 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 49 | DMelvins |
15 | 0.17% | 11 | 0.55% | 1.36 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 50 | Chico Bioca |
15 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.27 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
niiu

Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Zoey
Tank
Coach
Rochelle
Louis
Nick
Francis
Ellis
Bill
infected
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
(2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Vermont
Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫
killall