Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
43,583 |
| Rank: |
68 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.04 |
| Kills per Death: |
3.5388 (3.54*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1558 (0.1558*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
95.47 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
13.2% (13%*) |
| Headshots: |
2,585 (2,585*) |
| Kills: |
16,597 (16,597*) |
| Deaths: |
4,690 (4,690*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
116 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
32 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
10 (10*) |
Samt™'s History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Commander General
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 903 (64%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
Samt™ |
1d 18:51:45h |
2026-11-07 18:34:18 |
5,373 |
1,398 |
3.84 |
788 |
0.15 |
0 |
12.9% |
| 2 |
Caixina Samt™ |
0d 10:05:40h |
2026-10-18 16:12:52 |
1,215 |
401 |
3.03 |
170 |
0.14 |
0 |
16.4% |
| 3 |
Caixinha Samt™ |
0d 23:33:22h |
2026-10-12 16:44:31 |
2,754 |
809 |
3.40 |
451 |
0.16 |
0 |
14.0% |
| 4 |
Samt™ Caix |
0d 04:04:43h |
2026-07-23 18:20:10 |
445 |
160 |
2.78 |
66 |
0.15 |
0 |
12.7% |
| 5 |
Samt™ caixinha |
0d 01:12:50h |
2026-01-28 16:45:12 |
165 |
39 |
4.23 |
26 |
0.16 |
0 |
9.5% |
| 6 |
Samt®™ zozo.gg |
0d 00:59:45h |
2025-09-08 20:58:44 |
150 |
39 |
3.85 |
13 |
0.09 |
0 |
17.7% |
| 7 |
Caixinha_ Zozo.gg) |
0d 01:19:15h |
2025-09-05 21:04:28 |
87 |
60 |
1.45 |
9 |
0.10 |
0 |
6.1% |
| 8 |
Caixinha_ |
0d 01:28:20h |
2025-09-03 21:11:31 |
199 |
50 |
3.98 |
26 |
0.13 |
0 |
20.6% |
| 9 |
Caixinha zozo.gg |
0d 00:03:35h |
2025-09-02 20:46:29 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 10 |
caixinha |
0d 04:43:24h |
2025-08-31 17:52:38 |
464 |
159 |
2.92 |
85 |
0.18 |
0 |
9.9% |
| 11 |
[ZмBя.™] Zozo.gg |
0d 00:00:04h |
2025-08-31 16:40:37 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 12 |
[ZмBя.™] Caixinha Zozo.gg |
0d 02:27:47h |
2025-08-30 19:44:14 |
324 |
87 |
3.72 |
45 |
0.14 |
0 |
21.1% |
| 13 |
Caixinh |
0d 00:04:39h |
2025-08-28 22:07:17 |
49 |
1 |
49.00 |
7 |
0.14 |
0 |
22.3% |
| 14 |
Coxinha é bão D+ Hmm Delícia |
0d 07:52:17h |
2025-08-24 19:12:01 |
1,135 |
274 |
4.14 |
148 |
0.13 |
0 |
17.4% |
| 15 |
Zozo.gg é bão D+ Hmm Delícia |
0d 00:00:25h |
2025-08-24 17:43:11 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 16 |
Coxinha é bão D+ zozo.gg Del� |
0d 00:04:44h |
2025-08-23 15:05:16 |
14 |
4 |
3.50 |
1 |
0.07 |
0 |
17.9% |
| 17 |
Coxinha é bão D+. Delícia |
0d 00:00:22h |
2025-08-22 19:04:04 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 18 |
Caixinha◘◘◘◘Samt |
0d 06:31:44h |
2025-08-20 18:27:51 |
974 |
252 |
3.87 |
136 |
0.14 |
0 |
17.3% |
| 19 |
Caixinha fkf Samt |
0d 00:54:15h |
2025-08-13 22:08:14 |
91 |
43 |
2.12 |
14 |
0.15 |
0 |
7.4% |
| 20 |
SamtWolf. |
0d 00:01:45h |
2025-08-13 20:34:13 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Headshot Kill |
2,546 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Protected Teammate |
2,347 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
1,705 times |
5,115 |
| 4 |
Killed a Spitter |
1,050 times |
3,150 |
| 5 |
Killed a Smoker |
679 times |
679 |
| 6 |
Charger Pummeling |
592 times |
2,960 |
| 7 |
Killed a Hunter |
586 times |
586 |
| 8 |
Revived Teammate |
577 times |
1,731 |
| 9 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
568 times |
14,200 |
| 10 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
510 times |
3,060 |
| 11 |
Killed a Boomer |
449 times |
449 |
| 12 |
Killed a Jockey |
335 times |
1,005 |
| 13 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
317 times |
1,902 |
| 14 |
Going for a ride |
270 times |
1,350 |
| 15 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
270 times |
1,620 |
| 16 |
Friendly Fire |
221 times |
-663 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
192 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
179 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Used Adrenaline |
110 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Killed a Witch |
42 times |
126 |
| 21 |
Killed a Tank |
31 times |
93 |
| 22 |
Startled the Witch |
25 times |
-125 |
| 23 |
Healed Teammate |
18 times |
90 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
14 times |
70 |
| 25 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
9 times |
90 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
5 times |
25 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
818 times |
32.29% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
763 times |
30.12% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
2,035 times |
37.70% |
|
254 |
1,842 |
0.14 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
1,202 times |
22.27% |
|
58 |
965 |
0.06 |
| 3 |
Jockey |
513 times |
9.50% |
|
66 |
378 |
0.17 |
| 4 |
Hunter |
447 times |
8.28% |
|
118 |
297 |
0.40 |
| 5 |
Smoker |
406 times |
7.52% |
|
18 |
283 |
0.06 |
| 6 |
Boomer |
289 times |
5.35% |
|
2 |
225 |
0.01 |
| 7 |
Louis |
71 times |
1.32% |
|
2,486 |
110 |
22.60 |
| 8 |
Nick |
69 times |
1.28% |
|
2,186 |
91 |
24.02 |
| 9 |
Francis |
63 times |
1.17% |
|
1,919 |
87 |
22.06 |
| 10 |
Ellis |
61 times |
1.13% |
|
2,214 |
78 |
28.38 |
| 11 |
Rochelle |
56 times |
1.04% |
|
1,978 |
80 |
24.73 |
| 12 |
Coach |
56 times |
1.04% |
|
1,995 |
92 |
21.68 |
| 13 |
Bill |
56 times |
1.04% |
|
1,600 |
75 |
21.33 |
| 14 |
Zoey |
47 times |
0.87% |
|
1,650 |
83 |
19.88 |
| 15 |
Tank |
22 times |
0.41% |
|
53 |
4 |
13.25 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
3,208 |
19.33% |
|
651 |
25.18% |
|
0.20 |
| 2 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
1,731 |
10.43% |
|
169 |
6.54% |
|
0.10 |
| 3 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
1,295 |
7.80% |
|
149 |
5.76% |
|
0.12 |
| 4 |
 |
1.00 |
1,171 |
7.06% |
|
216 |
8.36% |
|
0.18 |
| 5 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
937 |
5.65% |
|
158 |
6.11% |
|
0.17 |
| 6 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
723 |
4.36% |
|
94 |
3.64% |
|
0.13 |
| 7 |
 |
1.00 |
673 |
4.05% |
|
78 |
3.02% |
|
0.12 |
| 8 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
611 |
3.68% |
|
68 |
2.63% |
|
0.11 |
| 9 |
Katana |
1.50 |
591 |
3.56% |
|
45 |
1.74% |
|
0.08 |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
545 |
3.28% |
|
152 |
5.88% |
|
0.28 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
544 |
3.28% |
|
2 |
0.08% |
|
0.00 |
| 12 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
537 |
3.24% |
|
181 |
7.00% |
|
0.34 |
| 13 |
 |
1.20 |
533 |
3.21% |
|
183 |
7.08% |
|
0.34 |
| 14 |
 |
1.00 |
503 |
3.03% |
|
144 |
5.57% |
|
0.29 |
| 15 |
 |
1.30 |
392 |
2.36% |
|
41 |
1.59% |
|
0.10 |
| 16 |
Machete |
1.50 |
255 |
1.54% |
|
22 |
0.85% |
|
0.09 |
| 17 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
250 |
1.51% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
245 |
1.48% |
|
45 |
1.74% |
|
0.18 |
| 19 |
 |
1.20 |
236 |
1.42% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 20 |
 |
1.60 |
164 |
0.99% |
|
45 |
1.74% |
|
0.27 |
| 21 |
M60 |
1.00 |
144 |
0.87% |
|
17 |
0.66% |
|
0.12 |
| 22 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
127 |
0.77% |
|
37 |
1.43% |
|
0.29 |
| 23 |
 |
3.00 |
118 |
0.71% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
98 |
0.59% |
|
13 |
0.50% |
|
0.13 |
| 25 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
96 |
0.58% |
|
9 |
0.35% |
|
0.09 |
| 26 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
84 |
0.51% |
|
26 |
1.01% |
|
0.31 |
| 27 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
73 |
0.44% |
|
1 |
0.04% |
|
0.01 |
| 28 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
66 |
0.40% |
|
5 |
0.19% |
|
0.08 |
| 29 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
65 |
0.39% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
59 |
0.36% |
|
7 |
0.27% |
|
0.12 |
| 31 |
|
1.00 |
59 |
0.36% |
|
6 |
0.23% |
|
0.10 |
| 32 |
Knife |
1.50 |
54 |
0.33% |
|
3 |
0.12% |
|
0.06 |
| 33 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
54 |
0.33% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
50 |
0.30% |
|
8 |
0.31% |
|
0.16 |
| 35 |
 |
3.00 |
49 |
0.30% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
34 |
0.20% |
|
3 |
0.12% |
|
0.09 |
| 37 |
 |
2.00 |
29 |
0.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
 |
1.00 |
23 |
0.14% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
23 |
0.14% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
|
1.00 |
20 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
18 |
0.11% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
 |
3.00 |
17 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
15 |
0.09% |
|
1 |
0.04% |
|
0.07 |
| 44 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
15 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
15 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
|
1.00 |
7 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
 |
2.00 |
7 |
0.04% |
|
4 |
0.15% |
|
0.57 |
| 48 |
 |
1.00 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
 |
1.50 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
|
1.00 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
|
1.00 |
4 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
4 |
0.02% |
|
2 |
0.08% |
|
0.50 |
| 53 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
3 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
3.00 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
60,548 |
9,853 |
661,849 |
361 |
1,159 |
1,159 |
16.3% |
67.2 |
52.2 |
| 2 |
 |
9,514 |
1,877 |
228,497 |
125 |
395 |
395.0000 |
19.7% |
121.7 |
24.1 |
| 3 |
Magnum |
9,502 |
2,188 |
163,080 |
81 |
310 |
310.0000 |
23.0% |
74.5 |
30.7 |
| 4 |
Sniper Rifle |
8,511 |
1,748 |
206,312 |
103 |
306 |
306.0000 |
20.5% |
118.0 |
27.8 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
23,218 |
3,574 |
97,582 |
82 |
233 |
233.0000 |
15.4% |
27.3 |
99.6 |
| 6 |
 |
14,598 |
3,219 |
131,997 |
79 |
229 |
229.0000 |
22.1% |
41.0 |
63.7 |
| 7 |
Combat Shotgun |
4,649 |
5,292 |
125,080 |
0 |
228 |
228.0000 |
113.8% |
23.6 |
20.4 |
| 8 |
Combat Rifle |
12,105 |
2,058 |
123,524 |
92 |
222 |
222.0000 |
17.0% |
60.0 |
54.5 |
| 9 |
 |
3,848 |
5,242 |
102,660 |
0 |
221 |
221.0000 |
136.2% |
19.6 |
17.4 |
| 10 |
 |
19,298 |
4,120 |
112,598 |
68 |
196 |
196.0000 |
21.3% |
27.3 |
98.5 |
| 11 |
Chrome Shotgun |
2,267 |
2,948 |
74,336 |
0 |
166 |
166.0000 |
130.0% |
25.2 |
13.7 |
| 12 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1,094 |
256 |
62,727 |
29 |
99 |
99.0000 |
23.4% |
245.0 |
11.1 |
| 13 |
 |
1,292 |
1,843 |
38,946 |
0 |
99 |
99.0000 |
142.6% |
21.1 |
13.1 |
| 14 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
3,659 |
496 |
18,893 |
18 |
49 |
49.0000 |
13.6% |
38.1 |
74.7 |
| 15 |
Steyr Scout |
466 |
149 |
24,561 |
10 |
39 |
39.0000 |
32.0% |
164.8 |
11.9 |
| 16 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
2,825 |
539 |
16,326 |
10 |
26 |
26.0000 |
19.1% |
30.3 |
108.7 |
| 17 |
Charger's Claws |
16,315 |
2,603 |
21,760 |
0 |
23 |
11.5000 |
16.0% |
8.4 |
709.3 |
| 18 |
 |
73,056 |
833 |
8,667 |
0 |
19 |
19.0000 |
1.1% |
10.4 |
3,845 |
| 19 |
Jockey's Claws |
61,952 |
926 |
2,133 |
0 |
8 |
8.0000 |
1.5% |
2.3 |
7,744 |
| 20 |
 |
486 |
69 |
2,625 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
14.2% |
38.0 |
486.0 |
| 21 |
 |
13,394 |
73 |
295 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
0.5% |
4.0 |
13,394 |
| 22 |
 |
40,260 |
324 |
1,681 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.8% |
5.2 |
0.0 |
| 23 |
 |
1,662 |
498 |
14,444 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
30.0% |
29.0 |
0.0 |
| 24 |
 |
135 |
97 |
292 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
71.9% |
3.0 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
8,137 |
13.2% |
71.8% |
15.0% |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
4,409 |
12.6% |
71.1% |
16.3% |
| 3 |
 |
4,218 |
13.4% |
70.3% |
16.3% |
| 4 |
 |
3,426 |
13.6% |
70.1% |
16.3% |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
2,740 |
11.2% |
74.8% |
14.1% |
| 6 |
 |
2,686 |
14.1% |
68.3% |
17.6% |
| 7 |
Chrome Shotgun |
2,278 |
10.1% |
77.1% |
12.8% |
| 8 |
Magnum |
1,805 |
12.4% |
70.9% |
16.7% |
| 9 |
Combat Rifle |
1,708 |
12.5% |
72.6% |
14.9% |
| 10 |
 |
1,519 |
10.3% |
76.8% |
12.9% |
| 11 |
Sniper Rifle |
1,468 |
11.2% |
74.4% |
14.4% |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
1,307 |
14.5% |
66.7% |
18.7% |
| 13 |
 |
1,267 |
11.1% |
74.5% |
14.4% |
| 14 |
Jockey's Claws |
582 |
17.4% |
64.9% |
17.7% |
| 15 |
 |
496 |
14.3% |
58.1% |
27.6% |
| 16 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
450 |
13.1% |
70.2% |
16.7% |
| 17 |
 |
422 |
17.3% |
64.7% |
18.0% |
| 18 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
389 |
12.6% |
71.7% |
15.7% |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
208 |
5.8% |
79.3% |
14.9% |
| 20 |
 |
202 |
34.2% |
54.0% |
11.9% |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
120 |
5.8% |
85.0% |
9.2% |
Map Performance *
Server Activity *
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]