Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Scrap corvo RJ |
|
| Location: Piracicaba, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:42721782 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 28th, 2026 @ 16:44:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:04:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m2_barge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,476 | |
| Rank: | 143 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.7339 (3.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0707 (0.0707*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 346.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.7% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 246 (246*) | |
| Kills: | 3,480 (3,480*) | |
| Deaths: | 932 (932*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 132 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (5*) | |
Scrap corvo RJ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 144 times | 864 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 138 times | 828 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 135 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 120 times | 0 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 68 times | 1,700 |
| 6 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 28 times | 140 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 27 times | 81 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 20 times | 20 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 19 times | 57 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 19 times | 19 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 19 times | 57 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 17 times | 102 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 15 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Jockey | 13 times | 39 |
| 16 | Killed a Boomer | 11 times | 11 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 5 times | -25 |
| 18 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 19 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 20 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 21 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 22 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 88 times | -2200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 62 times | -372 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 60 times | -360 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 35 times | -210 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
257 times | 29.37% | 19 | 250 | 0.08 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
185 times | 21.14% | 20 | 185 | 0.11 | |
| 3 | Charger |
150 times | 17.14% | 32 | 143 | 0.22 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
145 times | 16.57% | 1 | 142 | 0.01 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
28 times | 3.20% | 6 | 27 | 0.22 | |
| 6 | Tank |
23 times | 2.63% | 156 | 8 | 19.50 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
15 times | 1.71% | 489 | 29 | 16.86 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
14 times | 1.60% | 545 | 29 | 18.79 | |
| 9 | Nick |
14 times | 1.60% | 610 | 27 | 22.59 | |
| 10 | Coach |
12 times | 1.37% | 681 | 31 | 21.97 | |
| 11 | Bill |
11 times | 1.26% | 342 | 26 | 13.15 | |
| 12 | Francis |
8 times | 0.91% | 168 | 12 | 14.00 | |
| 13 | Zoey |
7 times | 0.80% | 184 | 11 | 16.73 | |
| 14 | Louis |
5 times | 0.57% | 226 | 12 | 18.83 | |
| 15 | Jockey |
1 times | 0.11% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 480 | 13.79% | 38 | 15.45% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 447 | 12.84% | 48 | 19.51% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 359 | 10.32% | 26 | 10.57% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 309 | 8.88% | 1 | 0.41% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 274 | 7.87% | 14 | 5.69% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 252 | 7.24% | 20 | 8.13% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 238 | 6.84% | 36 | 14.63% | 0.15 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 218 | 6.26% | 34 | 13.82% | 0.16 | |||
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 167 | 4.80% | 11 | 4.47% | 0.07 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 140 | 4.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 83 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 82 | 2.36% | 7 | 2.85% | 0.09 | ||
| 13 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 74 | 2.13% | 8 | 3.25% | 0.11 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 71 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 64 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 32 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 31 | 0.89% | 1 | 0.41% | 0.03 | |||
| 18 | M60 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 3.00 | 20 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 17 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 16 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 5 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.41% | 0.20 | ||
| 29 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | Shovel | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,643 | 820 | 27,505 | 2 | 17 | 17.0000 | 22.5% | 33.5 | 214.3 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,523 | 84 | 4,651 | 1 | 14 | 14.0000 | 5.5% | 55.4 | 108.8 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,393 | 108 | 2,872 | 2 | 13 | 13.0000 | 4.5% | 26.6 | 184.1 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1,703 | 62 | 3,261 | 1 | 13 | 13.0000 | 3.6% | 52.6 | 131.0 |
| 5 | 1,936 | 543 | 12,197 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 28.0% | 22.5 | 193.6 | |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 583 | 46 | 1,687 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 7.9% | 36.7 | 83.3 |
| 7 | Magnum | 444 | 74 | 8,197 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 16.7% | 110.8 | 63.4 |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 51 | 21 | 430 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.2% | 20.5 | 25.5 |
| 9 | 318 | 42 | 1,700 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.2% | 40.5 | 318.0 | |
| 10 | 5,967 | 283 | 1,462 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.7% | 5.2 | 5,967 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 1,378 | 123 | 1,094 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.9% | 8.9 | 1,378 |
| 12 | 14 | 2 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 20.0 | 14.0 | |
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 87 | 10 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.5% | 27.7 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 32 | 6 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 34.5 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 33 | 19 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.6% | 2.5 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 739 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 5,121 | 44 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 6.7 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 4,161 | 35 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 3.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 723 | 24.3% | 46.5% | 29.2% | |
| 2 | 519 | 25.8% | 46.1% | 28.1% | |
| 3 | 196 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 97 | 9.3% | 59.8% | 30.9% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 92 | 12.0% | 69.6% | 18.5% |
| 6 | Magnum | 74 | 9.5% | 68.9% | 21.6% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 70 | 25.7% | 54.3% | 20.0% |
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 45 | 24.4% | 51.1% | 24.4% |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 45 | 17.8% | 60.0% | 22.2% |
| 10 | 32 | 21.9% | 65.6% | 12.5% | |
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 21 | 38.1% | 33.3% | 28.6% |
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 10 | 40.0% | 10.0% | 50.0% |
| 13 | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 16 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 182 | 5.23% | 21 | 2.25% | 8.67 | 8 | 3.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 33 | 0.95% | 4 | 0.43% | 8.25 | 3 | 1.22% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 359 | 10.32% | 45 | 4.83% | 7.98 | 32 | 13.01% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c3m2_swamp | 205 | 5.89% | 29 | 3.11% | 7.07 | 18 | 7.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 207 | 5.95% | 30 | 3.22% | 6.90 | 26 | 10.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c3m3_shantytown | 128 | 3.68% | 20 | 2.15% | 6.40 | 6 | 2.44% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c4m1_milltown_a | 70 | 2.01% | 11 | 1.18% | 6.36 | 4 | 1.63% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 155 | 4.45% | 27 | 2.90% | 5.74 | 6 | 2.44% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | c10m4_mainstreet | 47 | 1.35% | 9 | 0.97% | 5.22 | 2 | 0.81% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | c12m2_traintunnel | 19 | 0.55% | 4 | 0.43% | 4.75 | 2 | 0.81% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | c2m5_concert | 99 | 2.84% | 22 | 2.36% | 4.50 | 6 | 2.44% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | c5m4_quarter | 61 | 1.75% | 14 | 1.50% | 4.36 | 3 | 1.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | c10m1_caves | 26 | 0.75% | 6 | 0.64% | 4.33 | 1 | 0.41% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | c5m5_bridge | 56 | 1.61% | 13 | 1.39% | 4.31 | 3 | 1.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | c8m2_subway | 95 | 2.73% | 25 | 2.68% | 3.80 | 4 | 1.63% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | c10m2_drainage | 67 | 1.93% | 18 | 1.93% | 3.72 | 16 | 6.50% | 0.24 | |||
| 17 | c5m3_cemetery | 88 | 2.53% | 25 | 2.68% | 3.52 | 6 | 2.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 18 | c1m1_hotel | 73 | 2.10% | 22 | 2.36% | 3.32 | 7 | 2.85% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | c7m1_docks | 154 | 4.43% | 50 | 5.36% | 3.08 | 12 | 4.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 20 | c4m4_milltown_b | 42 | 1.21% | 14 | 1.50% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0.02 | |||
| 21 | c3m4_plantation | 22 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.11% | 22.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0.05 | |||
| 22 | c1m3_mall | 77 | 2.21% | 26 | 2.79% | 2.96 | 5 | 2.03% | 0.06 | |||
| 23 | c10m5_houseboat | 84 | 2.41% | 29 | 3.11% | 2.90 | 3 | 1.22% | 0.04 | |||
| 24 | c7m2_barge | 197 | 5.66% | 70 | 7.51% | 2.81 | 19 | 7.72% | 0.10 | |||
| 25 | c8m1_apartment | 28 | 0.80% | 10 | 1.07% | 2.80 | 1 | 0.41% | 0.04 | |||
| 26 | c7m3_port | 156 | 4.48% | 56 | 6.01% | 2.79 | 6 | 2.44% | 0.04 | |||
| 27 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 25 | 0.72% | 9 | 0.97% | 2.78 | 1 | 0.41% | 0.04 | |||
| 28 | c2m1_highway | 101 | 2.90% | 38 | 4.08% | 2.66 | 13 | 5.28% | 0.13 | |||
| 29 | c8m5_rooftop | 28 | 0.80% | 11 | 1.18% | 2.55 | 2 | 0.81% | 0.07 | |||
| 30 | c2m4_barns | 112 | 3.22% | 45 | 4.83% | 2.49 | 3 | 1.22% | 0.03 | |||
| 31 | c8m3_sewers | 57 | 1.64% | 27 | 2.90% | 2.11 | 2 | 0.81% | 0.04 | |||
| 32 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 18 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.97% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | c3m1_plankcountry | 195 | 5.60% | 12 | 1.29% | 16.25 | 9 | 3.66% | 0.05 | |||
| 34 | c5m2_park | 81 | 2.33% | 47 | 5.04% | 1.72 | 3 | 1.22% | 0.04 | |||
| 35 | c12m1_hilltop | 16 | 0.46% | 10 | 1.07% | 1.60 | 2 | 0.81% | 0.13 | |||
| 36 | c8m4_interior | 30 | 0.86% | 21 | 2.25% | 1.43 | 6 | 2.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 37 | c1m4_atrium | 25 | 0.72% | 22 | 2.36% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | c6m3_port | 46 | 1.32% | 49 | 5.26% | 0.94 | 3 | 1.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 39 | c5m1_waterfront | 16 | 0.46% | 22 | 2.36% | 0.73 | 1 | 0.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 40 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.97% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 3,480 | 100.00% | 932 | 3.7339 | 246 | 100.00% | 0.0707 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,952 | 84.83% | 32 | 3.43% | 92.25 | 215 | 88.48% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
64 | 1.84% | 1 | 0.11% | 64.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
57 | 1.64% | 10 | 1.07% | 5.70 | 7 | 2.88% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
32 | 0.92% | 14 | 1.50% | 2.29 | 6 | 2.47% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
27 | 0.78% | 14 | 1.50% | 1.93 | 5 | 2.06% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
24 | 0.69% | 15 | 1.61% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
19 | 0.55% | 7 | 0.75% | 2.71 | 4 | 1.65% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Coach |
17 | 0.49% | 35 | 3.76% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Rochelle |
16 | 0.46% | 33 | 3.54% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Louis |
15 | 0.43% | 23 | 2.47% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Bill |
14 | 0.40% | 14 | 1.50% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
14 | 0.40% | 11 | 1.18% | 1.27 | 4 | 1.65% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | BOT-Francis |
13 | 0.37% | 17 | 1.82% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-Ellis |
12 | 0.34% | 26 | 2.79% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-Nick |
11 | 0.32% | 38 | 4.08% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
11 | 0.32% | 9 | 0.97% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | chile= shit |
10 | 0.29% | 31 | 3.33% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | BOT-Zoey |
10 | 0.29% | 13 | 1.39% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | BOT-(1)Bill |
8 | 0.23% | 14 | 1.50% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | BOT-(2)Coach |
8 | 0.23% | 12 | 1.29% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | BOT-(1)Zoey |
8 | 0.23% | 8 | 0.86% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | BOT-(1)Rochelle |
7 | 0.20% | 18 | 1.93% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | BOT-(1)Louis |
7 | 0.20% | 10 | 1.07% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Ale -' |
6 | 0.17% | 22 | 2.36% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Gallassi ... |
6 | 0.17% | 17 | 1.82% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | tt_rck |
5 | 0.14% | 60 | 6.44% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | BOT-(1)Coach |
5 | 0.14% | 23 | 2.47% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | BOT-(2)Louis |
5 | 0.14% | 9 | 0.97% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | BOT-(1)Ellis |
5 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.75% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | BOT-(2)Rochelle |
5 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.75% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Paula Dentro |
5 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.64% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Scrap corvo RJ

Spitter
Smoker
Charger
Boomer
Hunter
Tank
Ellis
Rochelle
Nick
Coach
Bill
Francis
Zoey
Louis
Jockey
infected
chile= shit