Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫ |
|
| Location: Orán, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:459421141 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 12:41:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 02:11:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 111 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 27,933 | |
| Rank: | 84 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.2975 (3.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1257 (0.1256*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 164.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.2% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,437 (1,437*) | |
| Kills: | 11,429 (11,445*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,466 (3,472*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 129 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 41 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1071 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫ | 2d 11:38:27h | 2026-11-07 18:34:18 | 7,002 | 2,108 | 3.32 | 862 | 0.12 | 0 | 8.9% |
| 2 | ∀ll Ⅎoɹ Ouǝ | 0d 09:12:57h | 2026-09-05 15:15:19 | 983 | 358 | 2.75 | 111 | 0.11 | 0 | 6.7% |
| 3 | Brazo de 45 | 0d 06:04:13h | 2026-06-07 14:36:27 | 706 | 218 | 3.24 | 65 | 0.09 | 0 | 9.5% |
| 4 | saturo tu hoyo | 0d 10:05:51h | 2026-04-19 14:52:00 | 1,074 | 346 | 3.10 | 141 | 0.13 | 0 | 6.7% |
| 5 | тσυкα | 0d 01:07:48h | 2026-02-28 13:17:41 | 110 | 36 | 3.06 | 18 | 0.16 | 0 | 5.4% |
| 6 | Capuchino Asesino | 0d 05:21:26h | 2026-01-15 18:33:50 | 788 | 180 | 4.38 | 133 | 0.17 | 0 | 6.3% |
| 7 | Yυȥαɳ ♪ ♫ | 0d 06:41:09h | 2025-07-19 10:48:01 | 766 | 220 | 3.48 | 107 | 0.14 | 0 | 8.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 1,674 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 1,436 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 1,038 times | 3,114 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 568 times | 3,408 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 497 times | 1,491 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 366 times | 366 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 314 times | 942 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 302 times | 1,510 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 295 times | 7,375 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 290 times | 290 |
| 11 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 266 times | 1,596 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 256 times | 1,536 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 221 times | 221 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 173 times | 519 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 80 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 64 times | 0 |
| 17 | Going for a ride | 35 times | 175 |
| 18 | Used Adrenaline | 28 times | 0 |
| 19 | Killed a Witch | 26 times | 78 |
| 20 | Friendly Fire | 21 times | -63 |
| 21 | Startled the Witch | 16 times | -80 |
| 22 | Healed Teammate | 13 times | 65 |
| 23 | Killed a Tank | 12 times | 36 |
| 24 | Tank Bilebombed | 6 times | 30 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 517 times | -3102 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 479 times | -11975 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 335 times | -2010 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 253 times | -1518 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
1,279 times | 34.05% | 121 | 1,151 | 0.11 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
1,056 times | 28.12% | 34 | 906 | 0.04 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
363 times | 9.66% | 83 | 303 | 0.27 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
352 times | 9.37% | 26 | 280 | 0.09 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
307 times | 8.17% | 2 | 293 | 0.01 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
71 times | 1.89% | 3 | 53 | 0.06 | |
| 7 | Nick |
44 times | 1.17% | 1,606 | 63 | 25.49 | |
| 8 | Francis |
44 times | 1.17% | 1,742 | 67 | 26.00 | |
| 9 | Coach |
44 times | 1.17% | 1,144 | 50 | 22.88 | |
| 10 | Louis |
42 times | 1.12% | 1,857 | 88 | 21.10 | |
| 11 | Bill |
37 times | 0.99% | 1,199 | 60 | 19.98 | |
| 12 | Ellis |
36 times | 0.96% | 1,461 | 55 | 26.56 | |
| 13 | Zoey |
35 times | 0.93% | 909 | 49 | 18.55 | |
| 14 | Rochelle |
34 times | 0.91% | 1,229 | 50 | 24.58 | |
| 15 | Tank |
12 times | 0.32% | 29 | 4 | 7.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3,281 | 28.67% | 393 | 27.35% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1,865 | 16.30% | 202 | 14.06% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 922 | 8.06% | 115 | 8.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 904 | 7.90% | 210 | 14.61% | 0.23 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 799 | 6.98% | 159 | 11.06% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 731 | 6.39% | 43 | 2.99% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 731 | 6.39% | 74 | 5.15% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 488 | 4.26% | 88 | 6.12% | 0.18 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 329 | 2.87% | 48 | 3.34% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 245 | 2.14% | 23 | 1.60% | 0.09 | ||
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 114 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 103 | 0.90% | 17 | 1.18% | 0.17 | ||
| 13 | Katana | 1.50 | 101 | 0.88% | 10 | 0.70% | 0.10 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 83 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Machete | 1.50 | 82 | 0.72% | 7 | 0.49% | 0.09 | ||
| 16 | 1.20 | 80 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 73 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 68 | 0.59% | 11 | 0.77% | 0.16 | |||
| 19 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 59 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 57 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.35% | 0.09 | ||
| 21 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 38 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.56% | 0.21 | ||
| 22 | 1.30 | 32 | 0.28% | 5 | 0.35% | 0.16 | |||
| 23 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 31 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 30 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.35% | 0.17 | ||
| 25 | 3.00 | 26 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 3.00 | 25 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.60 | 24 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.35% | 0.21 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Shovel | 1.50 | 13 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.14% | 0.15 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Knife | 1.50 | 11 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.14% | 0.18 | ||
| 33 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.21% | 0.30 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 8 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.13 | ||
| 36 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | M60 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.07% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 55,749 | 6,924 | 481,038 | 173 | 797 | 797.0000 | 12.4% | 69.5 | 69.9 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 32,533 | 3,972 | 102,268 | 58 | 231 | 231.0000 | 12.2% | 25.7 | 140.8 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 9,263 | 1,322 | 146,936 | 41 | 213 | 213.0000 | 14.3% | 111.1 | 43.5 |
| 4 | 29,483 | 5,701 | 133,679 | 47 | 201 | 201.0000 | 19.3% | 23.4 | 146.7 | |
| 5 | 6,663 | 1,056 | 114,317 | 34 | 178 | 178.0000 | 15.8% | 108.3 | 37.4 | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 10,932 | 1,029 | 56,186 | 25 | 113 | 113.0000 | 9.4% | 54.6 | 96.7 |
| 7 | Magnum | 4,190 | 803 | 61,235 | 20 | 104 | 104.0000 | 19.2% | 76.3 | 40.3 |
| 8 | 1,935 | 2,213 | 40,659 | 0 | 74 | 74.0000 | 114.4% | 18.4 | 26.1 | |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1,534 | 1,235 | 27,882 | 0 | 69 | 69.0000 | 80.5% | 22.6 | 22.2 |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 4,709 | 735 | 20,960 | 10 | 40 | 40.0000 | 15.6% | 28.5 | 117.7 |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 331 | 373 | 10,159 | 0 | 23 | 23.0000 | 112.7% | 27.2 | 14.4 |
| 12 | 2,372 | 419 | 15,752 | 7 | 23 | 23.0000 | 17.7% | 37.6 | 103.1 | |
| 13 | 97,296 | 857 | 9,145 | 0 | 19 | 19.0000 | 0.9% | 10.7 | 5,121 | |
| 14 | Steyr Scout | 231 | 45 | 12,519 | 5 | 18 | 18.0000 | 19.5% | 278.2 | 12.8 |
| 15 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 407 | 66 | 12,175 | 3 | 17 | 17.0000 | 16.2% | 184.5 | 23.9 |
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 14,944 | 1,617 | 13,585 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 10.8% | 8.4 | 1,660 |
| 17 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1,092 | 136 | 4,735 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 12.5% | 34.8 | 136.5 |
| 18 | 21,754 | 255 | 1,268 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 1.2% | 5.0 | 7,251 | |
| 19 | 145 | 107 | 2,480 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 73.8% | 23.2 | 48.3 | |
| 20 | 321 | 27 | 1,575 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.4% | 58.3 | 160.5 | |
| 21 | 342 | 81 | 3,331 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.7% | 41.1 | 342.0 | |
| 22 | Jockey's Claws | 32,533 | 119 | 273 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.4% | 2.3 | 32,533 |
| 23 | 8 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 11.0 | 0.0 | |
| 24 | 25,430 | 42 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 4.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 5,677 | 16.2% | 64.6% | 19.3% |
| 2 | 4,850 | 17.9% | 61.6% | 20.5% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 3,165 | 13.4% | 68.9% | 17.7% |
| 4 | 1,836 | 12.0% | 68.5% | 19.5% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1,110 | 11.7% | 73.6% | 14.7% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 919 | 14.1% | 63.8% | 22.1% |
| 7 | 868 | 13.7% | 67.9% | 18.4% | |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 832 | 15.1% | 67.4% | 17.4% |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 742 | 15.9% | 65.6% | 18.5% |
| 10 | Magnum | 673 | 18.0% | 65.1% | 16.9% |
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 635 | 18.7% | 64.7% | 16.5% |
| 12 | 548 | 14.4% | 56.8% | 28.8% | |
| 13 | 367 | 15.5% | 62.7% | 21.8% | |
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 302 | 18.5% | 63.2% | 18.2% |
| 15 | 169 | 17.8% | 60.4% | 21.9% | |
| 16 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 115 | 12.2% | 67.0% | 20.9% |
| 17 | 86 | 8.1% | 62.8% | 29.1% | |
| 18 | 76 | 21.1% | 55.3% | 23.7% | |
| 19 | Jockey's Claws | 59 | 13.6% | 40.7% | 45.8% |
| 20 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 51 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% |
| 21 | Steyr Scout | 32 | 3.1% | 84.4% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m5_houseboat | 191 | 1.67% | 20 | 0.58% | 9.55 | 19 | 1.32% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c12m5_cornfield | 149 | 1.30% | 2 | 0.06% | 74.50 | 13 | 0.90% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 68 | 0.59% | 9 | 0.26% | 7.56 | 6 | 0.42% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c12m1_hilltop | 29 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.12% | 7.25 | 5 | 0.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c9m1_alleys | 79 | 0.69% | 14 | 0.40% | 5.64 | 15 | 1.04% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 216 | 1.89% | 40 | 1.15% | 5.40 | 33 | 2.30% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 462 | 4.04% | 93 | 2.68% | 4.97 | 60 | 4.18% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | c10m4_mainstreet | 120 | 1.05% | 26 | 0.75% | 4.62 | 6 | 0.42% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 83 | 0.73% | 18 | 0.52% | 4.61 | 12 | 0.84% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | c10m2_drainage | 191 | 1.67% | 43 | 1.24% | 4.44 | 23 | 1.60% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 417 | 3.64% | 98 | 2.82% | 4.26 | 45 | 3.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | c5m4_quarter | 284 | 2.48% | 68 | 1.96% | 4.18 | 31 | 2.16% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | c2m3_coaster | 311 | 2.72% | 75 | 2.16% | 4.15 | 35 | 2.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | c8m2_subway | 679 | 5.93% | 165 | 4.75% | 4.12 | 94 | 6.54% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | c8m4_interior | 506 | 4.42% | 123 | 3.54% | 4.11 | 56 | 3.90% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | c3m2_swamp | 111 | 0.97% | 27 | 0.78% | 4.11 | 11 | 0.77% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | c2m5_concert | 130 | 1.14% | 32 | 0.92% | 4.06 | 12 | 0.84% | 0.09 | |||
| 18 | c8m5_rooftop | 160 | 1.40% | 41 | 1.18% | 3.90 | 18 | 1.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | c5m2_park | 553 | 4.83% | 148 | 4.26% | 3.74 | 48 | 3.34% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | c3m1_plankcountry | 110 | 0.96% | 31 | 0.89% | 3.55 | 17 | 1.18% | 0.15 | |||
| 21 | c7m2_barge | 687 | 6.00% | 203 | 5.85% | 3.38 | 87 | 6.05% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | c7m1_docks | 814 | 7.11% | 242 | 6.97% | 3.36 | 117 | 8.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | c1m3_mall | 566 | 4.95% | 172 | 4.95% | 3.29 | 58 | 4.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 24 | c8m3_sewers | 597 | 5.22% | 182 | 5.24% | 3.28 | 75 | 5.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | c1m2_streets | 498 | 4.35% | 155 | 4.46% | 3.21 | 63 | 4.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 26 | c14m2_lighthouse | 43 | 0.38% | 14 | 0.40% | 3.07 | 4 | 0.28% | 0.09 | |||
| 27 | c3m3_shantytown | 85 | 0.74% | 28 | 0.81% | 3.04 | 8 | 0.56% | 0.09 | |||
| 28 | c5m5_bridge | 66 | 0.58% | 22 | 0.63% | 3.00 | 4 | 0.28% | 0.06 | |||
| 29 | c7m3_port | 328 | 2.87% | 113 | 3.25% | 2.90 | 39 | 2.71% | 0.12 | |||
| 30 | c8m1_apartment | 471 | 4.12% | 168 | 4.84% | 2.80 | 85 | 5.92% | 0.18 | |||
| 31 | c14m1_junkyard | 58 | 0.51% | 21 | 0.60% | 2.76 | 13 | 0.90% | 0.22 | |||
| 32 | c1m4_atrium | 180 | 1.57% | 66 | 1.90% | 2.73 | 29 | 2.02% | 0.16 | |||
| 33 | nmrm1_apartment | 133 | 1.16% | 49 | 1.41% | 2.71 | 30 | 2.09% | 0.23 | |||
| 34 | c12m2_traintunnel | 27 | 0.24% | 10 | 0.29% | 2.70 | 2 | 0.14% | 0.07 | |||
| 35 | c1m1_hotel | 206 | 1.80% | 77 | 2.22% | 2.68 | 35 | 2.44% | 0.17 | |||
| 36 | c10m1_caves | 204 | 1.78% | 76 | 2.19% | 2.68 | 36 | 2.51% | 0.18 | |||
| 37 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 94 | 0.82% | 36 | 1.04% | 2.61 | 21 | 1.46% | 0.22 | |||
| 38 | PR2_Park_F | 35 | 0.31% | 14 | 0.40% | 2.50 | 5 | 0.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 39 | c4m4_milltown_b | 74 | 0.65% | 30 | 0.86% | 2.47 | 14 | 0.97% | 0.19 | |||
| 40 | c3m4_plantation | 46 | 0.40% | 19 | 0.55% | 2.42 | 6 | 0.42% | 0.13 | |||
| 41 | c5m3_cemetery | 322 | 2.81% | 143 | 4.12% | 2.25 | 32 | 2.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 42 | nmrm3_sewers | 115 | 1.00% | 51 | 1.47% | 2.25 | 16 | 1.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 43 | c2m4_barns | 104 | 0.91% | 47 | 1.35% | 2.21 | 9 | 0.63% | 0.09 | |||
| 44 | c6m3_port | 77 | 0.67% | 35 | 1.01% | 2.20 | 10 | 0.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 45 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 84 | 0.73% | 40 | 1.15% | 2.10 | 5 | 0.35% | 0.06 | |||
| 46 | c9m2_lots | 48 | 0.42% | 24 | 0.69% | 2.00 | 6 | 0.42% | 0.13 | |||
| 47 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 77 | 0.67% | 5 | 0.14% | 15.40 | 6 | 0.42% | 0.08 | |||
| 48 | c6m2_bedlam | 104 | 0.91% | 53 | 1.53% | 1.96 | 9 | 0.63% | 0.09 | |||
| 49 | c5m1_waterfront | 160 | 1.40% | 82 | 2.36% | 1.95 | 16 | 1.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 50 | c12m4_barn | 25 | 0.22% | 13 | 0.37% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | PR3_Highway_F | 44 | 0.38% | 25 | 0.72% | 1.76 | 3 | 0.21% | 0.07 | |||
| 52 | pr1_waterfront_f | 35 | 0.31% | 20 | 0.58% | 1.75 | 7 | 0.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 53 | nmrm2_subway | 72 | 0.63% | 43 | 1.24% | 1.67 | 10 | 0.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 54 | nmrm4_hospital | 35 | 0.31% | 23 | 0.66% | 1.52 | 2 | 0.14% | 0.06 | |||
| 55 | c6m1_riverbank | 55 | 0.48% | 42 | 1.21% | 1.31 | 10 | 0.70% | 0.18 | |||
| 56 | c12m3_bridge | 17 | 0.15% | 13 | 0.37% | 1.31 | 5 | 0.35% | 0.29 | |||
| 57 | PR5_Bridge_F | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | PR4_Quarter_F | 4 | 0.03% | 12 | 0.35% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.25 | |||
| 59 | nmrm5_rooftop | 2 | 0.02% | 7 | 0.20% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 2 | 0.02% | 7 | 0.20% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 1 | 0.01% | 13 | 0.37% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 11,445 | 100.00% | 3,472 | 3.2964 | 1,437 | 100.00% | 0.1256 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
8,520 | 74.44% | 40 | 1.15% | 213.00 | 952 | 67.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
135 | 1.18% | 105 | 3.02% | 1.29 | 28 | 1.99% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | JCヅ |
109 | 0.95% | 98 | 2.82% | 1.11 | 13 | 0.93% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | Ale -' |
85 | 0.74% | 186 | 5.36% | 0.46 | 15 | 1.07% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
82 | 0.72% | 91 | 2.62% | 0.90 | 12 | 0.85% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | Karkará |
80 | 0.70% | 57 | 1.64% | 1.40 | 17 | 1.21% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
78 | 0.68% | 201 | 5.79% | 0.39 | 13 | 0.93% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | REI DO CERRADO |
75 | 0.66% | 298 | 8.58% | 0.25 | 9 | 0.64% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | bessias |
73 | 0.64% | 39 | 1.12% | 1.87 | 12 | 0.85% | 0.16 | |||
| 10 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
72 | 0.63% | 39 | 1.12% | 1.85 | 8 | 0.57% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | Conerus Serranus |
66 | 0.58% | 28 | 0.81% | 2.36 | 13 | 0.93% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | mony |
61 | 0.53% | 103 | 2.97% | 0.59 | 8 | 0.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
60 | 0.52% | 127 | 3.66% | 0.47 | 15 | 1.07% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | dodi |
60 | 0.52% | 93 | 2.68% | 0.65 | 5 | 0.36% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
60 | 0.52% | 66 | 1.90% | 0.91 | 13 | 0.93% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
57 | 0.50% | 59 | 1.70% | 0.97 | 9 | 0.64% | 0.16 | |||
| 17 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
56 | 0.49% | 65 | 1.87% | 0.86 | 3 | 0.21% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | S@nt0s |
53 | 0.46% | 54 | 1.56% | 0.98 | 8 | 0.57% | 0.15 | |||
| 19 | Seth |
48 | 0.42% | 68 | 1.96% | 0.71 | 9 | 0.64% | 0.19 | |||
| 20 | Vermont |
46 | 0.40% | 37 | 1.07% | 1.24 | 10 | 0.71% | 0.22 | |||
| 21 | Samt™ |
46 | 0.40% | 34 | 0.98% | 1.35 | 6 | 0.43% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | DMelvins |
46 | 0.40% | 27 | 0.78% | 1.70 | 7 | 0.50% | 0.15 | |||
| 23 | Camargo |
44 | 0.38% | 81 | 2.33% | 0.54 | 10 | 0.71% | 0.23 | |||
| 24 | Gallassi ... |
43 | 0.38% | 44 | 1.27% | 0.98 | 11 | 0.78% | 0.26 | |||
| 25 | RAUFO |
41 | 0.36% | 36 | 1.04% | 1.14 | 8 | 0.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | (2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
40 | 0.35% | 58 | 1.67% | 0.69 | 5 | 0.36% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | DxTKchorro |
37 | 0.32% | 88 | 2.53% | 0.42 | 3 | 0.21% | 0.08 | |||
| 28 | Jiganno |
37 | 0.32% | 14 | 0.40% | 2.64 | 5 | 0.36% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | M@uro |
36 | 0.31% | 65 | 1.87% | 0.55 | 6 | 0.43% | 0.17 | |||
| 30 | peter toshh |
36 | 0.31% | 38 | 1.09% | 0.95 | 3 | 0.21% | 0.08 | |||
| 31 | Colorado™ |
34 | 0.30% | 65 | 1.87% | 0.52 | 7 | 0.50% | 0.21 | |||
| 32 | Véio do Saco |
34 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.14% | 6.80 | 7 | 0.50% | 0.21 | |||
| 33 | BOT-Jockey |
34 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.12% | 8.50 | 9 | 0.64% | 0.26 | |||
| 34 | __FaNTasMA__ |
32 | 0.28% | 35 | 1.01% | 0.91 | 7 | 0.50% | 0.22 | |||
| 35 | BOT-Hunter |
29 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.06% | 14.50 | 8 | 0.57% | 0.28 | |||
| 36 | Blume |
28 | 0.24% | 28 | 0.81% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.28% | 0.14 | |||
| 37 | lapelota |
28 | 0.24% | 22 | 0.63% | 1.27 | 3 | 0.21% | 0.11 | |||
| 38 | [ΖмBя.™] SFM |
27 | 0.24% | 23 | 0.66% | 1.17 | 3 | 0.21% | 0.11 | |||
| 39 | witch |
26 | 0.23% | 10 | 0.29% | 2.60 | 3 | 0.21% | 0.12 | |||
| 40 | Chico Bioca |
26 | 0.23% | 9 | 0.26% | 2.89 | 5 | 0.36% | 0.19 | |||
| 41 | BOT-Smoker |
26 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.09% | 8.67 | 5 | 0.36% | 0.19 | |||
| 42 | beicovski |
25 | 0.22% | 45 | 1.30% | 0.56 | 6 | 0.43% | 0.24 | |||
| 43 | Tzoob |
25 | 0.22% | 41 | 1.18% | 0.61 | 3 | 0.21% | 0.12 | |||
| 44 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
25 | 0.22% | 12 | 0.35% | 2.08 | 4 | 0.28% | 0.16 | |||
| 45 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
24 | 0.21% | 17 | 0.49% | 1.41 | 3 | 0.21% | 0.13 | |||
| 46 | niiu |
23 | 0.20% | 36 | 1.04% | 0.64 | 4 | 0.28% | 0.17 | |||
| 47 | Sukuna |
22 | 0.19% | 43 | 1.24% | 0.51 | 4 | 0.28% | 0.18 | |||
| 48 | tt_rck |
22 | 0.19% | 18 | 0.52% | 1.22 | 2 | 0.14% | 0.09 | |||
| 49 | christmas' marquito |
21 | 0.18% | 35 | 1.01% | 0.60 | 5 | 0.36% | 0.24 | |||
| 50 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
21 | 0.18% | 33 | 0.95% | 0.64 | 1 | 0.07% | 0.05 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫

Charger
Spitter
Hunter
Smoker
Boomer
Jockey
Nick
Francis
Coach
Louis
Bill
Ellis
Zoey
Rochelle
Tank
infected
ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ
Conerus Serranus
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Vermont
Bab al-Mandab Strait