Player Information| Player Profile |
|
.Nuance ᴴᴰ |
|
| Location: Curitiba, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:784081158 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 19th, 2026 @ 13:46:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:12:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 67 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,843 | |
| Rank: | 680 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.6129 (7.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1356 (0.1356*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 94.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.5% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 64 (64*) | |
| Kills: | 472 (472*) | |
| Deaths: | 62 (62*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 146 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
.Nuance ᴴᴰ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 28 (72%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | .Nuance ᴴᴰ | 0d 00:02:09h | 2026-10-19 13:49:05 | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ⎲ ⎳ Respektvoller Gewinner | 0d 01:10:15h | 2025-11-18 16:50:33 | 469 | 61 | 7.69 | 64 | 0.14 | 0 | 28.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 64 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 16 times | 48 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 12 times | 60 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 11 times | 33 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 11 times | 66 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 14 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 20 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
20 times | 32.79% | 3 | 19 | 0.16 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
11 times | 18.03% | 0 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
10 times | 16.39% | 1 | 9 | 0.11 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
7 times | 11.48% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
3 times | 4.92% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
2 times | 3.28% | 9 | 1 | 9.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
2 times | 3.28% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Bill |
2 times | 3.28% | 223 | 2 | 111.50 | |
| 9 | Louis |
1 times | 1.64% | 152 | 2 | 76.00 | |
| 10 | Francis |
1 times | 1.64% | 45 | 2 | 22.50 | |
| 11 | Ellis |
1 times | 1.64% | 36 | 3 | 12.00 | |
| 12 | Coach |
1 times | 1.64% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 170 | 36.02% | 24 | 37.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 82 | 17.37% | 8 | 12.50% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 39 | 8.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 35 | 7.42% | 16 | 25.00% | 0.46 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 33 | 6.99% | 9 | 14.06% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 33 | 6.99% | 4 | 6.25% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 29 | 6.14% | 2 | 3.13% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 29 | 6.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.27% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 3 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 390 | 550 | 10,825 | 0 | 17 | 17.0000 | 141.0% | 19.7 | 22.9 | |
| 2 | 390 | 103 | 3,406 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 26.4% | 33.1 | 55.7 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 763 | 81 | 2,507 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.6% | 31.0 | 152.6 |
| 4 | Magnum | 215 | 73 | 4,557 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 34.0% | 62.4 | 43.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 59 | 9 | 431 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.3% | 47.9 | 29.5 |
| 6 | 325 | 99 | 2,189 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.5% | 22.1 | 325.0 | |
| 7 | 177 | 10 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 72 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 46 | 13 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 577 | 19 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.3% | 4.4 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 259 | 32 | 359 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.4% | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 200 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 459 | 9.4% | 81.7% | 8.9% | |
| 2 | 95 | 24.2% | 64.2% | 11.6% | |
| 3 | 93 | 23.7% | 53.8% | 22.6% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 67 | 13.4% | 74.6% | 11.9% |
| 5 | Magnum | 55 | 7.3% | 81.8% | 10.9% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 23 | 0.0% | 60.9% | 39.1% |
| 7 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 9 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 152 | 32.20% | 16 | 25.81% | 9.50 | 21 | 32.81% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 9 | 1.91% | 1 | 1.61% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 36 | 7.63% | 6 | 9.68% | 6.00 | 14 | 21.88% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | c10m4_mainstreet | 159 | 33.69% | 4 | 6.45% | 39.75 | 12 | 18.75% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c10m2_drainage | 46 | 9.75% | 12 | 19.35% | 3.83 | 11 | 17.19% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | c3m2_swamp | 3 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c10m5_houseboat | 64 | 13.56% | 6 | 9.68% | 10.67 | 5 | 7.81% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c6m3_port | 3 | 0.64% | 9 | 14.52% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c3m1_plankcountry | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | c7m3_port | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 11.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 472 | 100.00% | 62 | 7.6129 | 64 | 100.00% | 0.1356 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
418 | 88.56% | 2 | 3.23% | 209.00 | 58 | 96.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Tiburon Empachao |
13 | 2.75% | 8 | 12.90% | 1.63 | 2 | 3.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | Marcelvz_vrx7 |
13 | 2.75% | 8 | 12.90% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vi nao |
6 | 1.27% | 9 | 14.52% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
.Nuance ᴴᴰ


Charger
Smoker
Spitter
Boomer
Hunter
Rochelle
Jockey
Bill
Louis
Francis
Ellis
Coach
infected
Tiburon Empachao