Player Information| Player Profile |
|
๖M.Zynisch✞ |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:143339599 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Nov. 6th, 2026 @ 18:12:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:06:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 128 ms (Latency: 64 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,715 | |
| Rank: | 142 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.4860 (4.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1069 (0.1070*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 147.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.1% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 290 (290*) | |
| Kills: | 2,714 (2,711*) | |
| Deaths: | 605 (616*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 115 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
๖M.Zynisch✞'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 273 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 259 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 215 times | 1,290 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 171 times | 513 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 94 times | 282 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 74 times | 1,850 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 70 times | 350 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 69 times | 69 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 66 times | 396 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 56 times | 168 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 56 times | 56 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 54 times | 162 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 53 times | 53 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 32 times | 160 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 29 times | 174 |
| 16 | Friendly Fire | 15 times | -45 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 7 times | 21 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 7 times | 0 |
| 19 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 20 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 3 times | 30 |
| 21 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 22 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 103 times | -618 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 79 times | -1975 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 50 times | -300 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 49 times | -294 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
234 times | 31.28% | 32 | 194 | 0.16 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
124 times | 16.58% | 6 | 75 | 0.08 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
108 times | 14.44% | 1 | 98 | 0.01 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
84 times | 11.23% | 5 | 74 | 0.07 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
57 times | 7.62% | 9 | 44 | 0.20 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
53 times | 7.09% | 4 | 48 | 0.08 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
14 times | 1.87% | 650 | 17 | 38.24 | |
| 8 | Nick |
11 times | 1.47% | 467 | 11 | 42.45 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
10 times | 1.34% | 282 | 9 | 31.33 | |
| 10 | Louis |
10 times | 1.34% | 291 | 11 | 26.45 | |
| 11 | Bill |
10 times | 1.34% | 230 | 12 | 19.17 | |
| 12 | Francis |
9 times | 1.20% | 257 | 5 | 51.40 | |
| 13 | Tank |
8 times | 1.07% | 16 | 2 | 8.00 | |
| 14 | Ellis |
8 times | 1.07% | 227 | 8 | 28.38 | |
| 15 | Coach |
7 times | 0.94% | 234 | 8 | 29.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 707 | 26.08% | 80 | 27.59% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 261 | 9.63% | 17 | 5.86% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 251 | 9.26% | 19 | 6.55% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 249 | 9.18% | 48 | 16.55% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 223 | 8.23% | 33 | 11.38% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 212 | 7.82% | 16 | 5.52% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 142 | 5.24% | 11 | 3.79% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 102 | 3.76% | 19 | 6.55% | 0.19 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 88 | 3.25% | 15 | 5.17% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 77 | 2.84% | 6 | 2.07% | 0.08 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 73 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 51 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 46 | 1.70% | 9 | 3.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 31 | 1.14% | 2 | 0.69% | 0.06 | ||
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 28 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.30 | 27 | 1.00% | 3 | 1.03% | 0.11 | |||
| 17 | Katana | 1.50 | 23 | 0.85% | 3 | 1.03% | 0.13 | ||
| 18 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 20 | 0.74% | 2 | 0.69% | 0.10 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 10 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.34% | 0.10 | ||
| 21 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 10 | 0.37% | 3 | 1.03% | 0.30 | ||
| 22 | Machete | 1.50 | 9 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 3.00 | 9 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Knife | 1.50 | 7 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.69% | 0.29 | ||
| 25 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 4 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.34% | 0.33 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 9,795 | 1,096 | 69,812 | 23 | 109 | 109.0000 | 11.2% | 63.7 | 89.9 |
| 2 | 7,503 | 1,415 | 31,861 | 15 | 59 | 59.0000 | 18.9% | 22.5 | 127.2 | |
| 3 | 1,860 | 278 | 31,597 | 11 | 53 | 53.0000 | 14.9% | 113.7 | 35.1 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1,722 | 247 | 26,858 | 9 | 38 | 38.0000 | 14.3% | 108.7 | 45.3 |
| 5 | 621 | 547 | 10,749 | 0 | 26 | 26.0000 | 88.1% | 19.7 | 23.9 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 741 | 170 | 14,166 | 5 | 25 | 25.0000 | 22.9% | 83.3 | 29.6 |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 3,944 | 419 | 10,870 | 6 | 19 | 19.0000 | 10.6% | 25.9 | 207.6 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1,451 | 131 | 7,895 | 4 | 17 | 17.0000 | 9.0% | 60.3 | 85.4 |
| 9 | 1,578 | 307 | 11,150 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 19.5% | 36.3 | 157.8 | |
| 10 | 86 | 86 | 1,809 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 100.0% | 21.0 | 8.6 | |
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 240 | 161 | 3,676 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 67.1% | 22.8 | 34.3 |
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 918 | 148 | 3,803 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 16.1% | 25.7 | 183.6 |
| 13 | 7,706 | 190 | 1,754 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.5% | 9.2 | 2,569 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 2,066 | 266 | 2,254 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.9% | 8.5 | 688.7 |
| 15 | 142 | 14 | 350 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.9% | 25.0 | 71.0 | |
| 16 | 8,357 | 31 | 131 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.4% | 4.2 | 8,357 | |
| 17 | Steyr Scout | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 18 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 19 | 3,710 | 87 | 428 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.3% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 21 | 46 | 10 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.7% | 19.7 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 11 | 10 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 90.9% | 4.3 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | Jockey's Claws | 4,509 | 171 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,197 | 19.8% | 58.5% | 21.7% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 947 | 17.4% | 59.1% | 23.4% |
| 3 | 418 | 12.4% | 71.3% | 16.3% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 324 | 12.0% | 65.4% | 22.5% |
| 5 | 280 | 22.1% | 53.6% | 24.3% | |
| 6 | 222 | 14.4% | 69.4% | 16.2% | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 190 | 9.5% | 72.1% | 18.4% |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 185 | 11.9% | 70.8% | 17.3% |
| 9 | Magnum | 150 | 14.0% | 68.7% | 17.3% |
| 10 | 136 | 12.5% | 64.7% | 22.8% | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 133 | 3.0% | 64.7% | 32.3% |
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 129 | 27.1% | 57.4% | 15.5% |
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 106 | 19.8% | 54.7% | 25.5% |
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 86 | 8.1% | 81.4% | 10.5% |
| 15 | 71 | 7.0% | 81.7% | 11.3% | |
| 16 | 51 | 27.5% | 47.1% | 25.5% | |
| 17 | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m1_alleys | 46 | 1.70% | 5 | 0.81% | 9.20 | 13 | 4.48% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | c10m1_caves | 43 | 1.59% | 6 | 0.97% | 7.17 | 8 | 2.76% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 196 | 7.23% | 28 | 4.55% | 7.00 | 18 | 6.21% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 64 | 2.36% | 1 | 0.16% | 64.00 | 11 | 3.79% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 217 | 8.00% | 32 | 5.19% | 6.78 | 26 | 8.97% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c5m4_quarter | 169 | 6.23% | 30 | 4.87% | 5.63 | 21 | 7.24% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | c3m1_plankcountry | 46 | 1.70% | 9 | 1.46% | 5.11 | 4 | 1.38% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c13m2_southpinestream | 51 | 1.88% | 11 | 1.79% | 4.64 | 7 | 2.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 55 | 2.03% | 12 | 1.95% | 4.58 | 2 | 0.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | c8m4_interior | 164 | 6.05% | 38 | 6.17% | 4.32 | 15 | 5.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | c7m1_docks | 291 | 10.73% | 76 | 12.34% | 3.83 | 31 | 10.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | c1m4_atrium | 157 | 5.79% | 44 | 7.14% | 3.57 | 18 | 6.21% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 75 | 2.77% | 21 | 3.41% | 3.57 | 9 | 3.10% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | c1m2_streets | 126 | 4.65% | 36 | 5.84% | 3.50 | 9 | 3.10% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | c10m2_drainage | 120 | 4.43% | 5 | 0.81% | 24.00 | 5 | 1.72% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | c10m4_mainstreet | 43 | 1.59% | 2 | 0.32% | 21.50 | 2 | 0.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 45 | 1.66% | 16 | 2.60% | 2.81 | 5 | 1.72% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | c2m1_highway | 36 | 1.33% | 14 | 2.27% | 2.57 | 9 | 3.10% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | c8m3_sewers | 53 | 1.95% | 21 | 3.41% | 2.52 | 6 | 2.07% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | c1m1_hotel | 30 | 1.11% | 12 | 1.95% | 2.50 | 6 | 2.07% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 26 | 0.96% | 11 | 1.79% | 2.36 | 3 | 1.03% | 0.12 | |||
| 22 | c7m2_barge | 140 | 5.16% | 62 | 10.06% | 2.26 | 9 | 3.10% | 0.06 | |||
| 23 | c8m1_apartment | 43 | 1.59% | 19 | 3.08% | 2.26 | 8 | 2.76% | 0.19 | |||
| 24 | c5m5_bridge | 92 | 3.39% | 5 | 0.81% | 18.40 | 12 | 4.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | c8m5_rooftop | 175 | 6.46% | 12 | 1.95% | 14.58 | 13 | 4.48% | 0.07 | |||
| 26 | c5m3_cemetery | 126 | 4.65% | 12 | 1.95% | 10.50 | 8 | 2.76% | 0.06 | |||
| 27 | c7m3_port | 68 | 2.51% | 35 | 5.68% | 1.94 | 11 | 3.79% | 0.16 | |||
| 28 | c6m1_riverbank | 7 | 0.26% | 7 | 1.14% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | c5m2_park | 3 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.49% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | c6m2_bedlam | 3 | 0.11% | 17 | 2.76% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | dc2025_4 | 1 | 0.04% | 10 | 1.62% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | c4m4_milltown_b | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.65% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 2,711 | 100.00% | 616 | 4.4010 | 290 | 100.00% | 0.1070 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,097 | 77.35% | 11 | 1.79% | 190.64 | 186 | 68.63% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
29 | 1.07% | 2 | 0.32% | 14.50 | 12 | 4.43% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
29 | 1.07% | 1 | 0.16% | 29.00 | 4 | 1.48% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
28 | 1.03% | 17 | 2.76% | 1.65 | 3 | 1.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
22 | 0.81% | 32 | 5.19% | 0.69 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | Rochelle |
20 | 0.74% | 3 | 0.49% | 6.67 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | Blume |
18 | 0.66% | 15 | 2.44% | 1.20 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Spitter |
18 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.16% | 18.00 | 3 | 1.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
18 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.16% | 18.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Hunter |
18 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.16% | 18.00 | 7 | 2.58% | 0.39 | |||
| 11 | JCヅ |
17 | 0.63% | 17 | 2.76% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.11% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Charger |
14 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
13 | 0.48% | 24 | 3.90% | 0.54 | 4 | 1.48% | 0.31 | |||
| 14 | Conerus Serranus |
12 | 0.44% | 10 | 1.62% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | Snark! |
12 | 0.44% | 8 | 1.30% | 1.50 | 3 | 1.11% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Boomer |
12 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.08 | |||
| 17 | REI DO CERRADO |
11 | 0.41% | 36 | 5.84% | 0.31 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.18 | |||
| 18 | peter toshh |
11 | 0.41% | 27 | 4.38% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | bessias |
11 | 0.41% | 2 | 0.32% | 5.50 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
10 | 0.37% | 12 | 1.95% | 0.83 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | DMelvins |
10 | 0.37% | 9 | 1.46% | 1.11 | 3 | 1.11% | 0.30 | |||
| 22 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
10 | 0.37% | 8 | 1.30% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
9 | 0.33% | 15 | 2.44% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.11 | |||
| 24 | Seth |
9 | 0.33% | 11 | 1.79% | 0.82 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.22 | |||
| 25 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
9 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.32% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.11 | |||
| 26 | slipknot corey taylor |
8 | 0.30% | 8 | 1.30% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | alonzotancayllo |
8 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.32% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.25 | |||
| 28 | RAUFO |
8 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.16% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
8 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 5 | 1.85% | 0.63 | |||
| 30 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
7 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.97% | 1.17 | 3 | 1.11% | 0.43 | |||
| 31 | BATTLE BEAST |
7 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.14 | |||
| 32 | Karkará |
7 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.33 | 3 | 1.11% | 0.43 | |||
| 33 | witch |
7 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.16% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.29 | |||
| 34 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
7 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 1.11% | 0.43 | |||
| 35 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
6 | 0.22% | 26 | 4.22% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | mony |
6 | 0.22% | 18 | 2.92% | 0.33 | 2 | 0.74% | 0.33 | |||
| 37 | Samt™ |
6 | 0.22% | 14 | 2.27% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | DxTKchorro |
6 | 0.22% | 11 | 1.79% | 0.55 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.17 | |||
| 39 | .Mart. |
6 | 0.22% | 7 | 1.14% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.17 | |||
| 40 | BOT-Coach |
6 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.97% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Legion |
6 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.32% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.17 | |||
| 42 | Colorado™ |
5 | 0.18% | 12 | 1.95% | 0.42 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 43 | Camargo |
5 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.49% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
๖M.Zynisch✞

Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Hunter
Jockey
Zoey
Nick
Rochelle
Louis
Bill
Francis
Tank
Ellis
Coach
infected
ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Conerus Serranus
Legion