Player Information| Player Profile |
|
M |
|
| Location: Casimiro de Abreu, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:75623236 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 29th, 2026 @ 15:26:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 13:15:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 71 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,365 | |
| Rank: | 126 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.6778 (3.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1316 (0.1316*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 132.59 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.0% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 652 (652*) | |
| Kills: | 4,954 (4,954*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,347 (1,347*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 114 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
M's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 651 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 450 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 220 times | 660 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 149 times | 745 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 133 times | 798 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 126 times | 378 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 119 times | 2,975 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 101 times | 606 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 89 times | 89 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 75 times | 225 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 65 times | 65 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 54 times | 162 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 47 times | 235 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 42 times | 252 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 34 times | 34 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 24 times | 0 |
| 17 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 18 | Used Adrenaline | 17 times | 0 |
| 19 | Startled the Witch | 11 times | -55 |
| 20 | Healed Teammate | 11 times | 55 |
| 21 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 8 times | 0 |
| 22 | Killed a Witch | 5 times | 15 |
| 23 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 24 | Tank Bilebombed | 4 times | 20 |
| 25 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 26 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 184 times | -4600 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 163 times | -978 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 104 times | -624 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 94 times | -564 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
509 times | 34.70% | 70 | 458 | 0.15 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
393 times | 26.79% | 14 | 342 | 0.04 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
168 times | 11.45% | 10 | 146 | 0.07 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
90 times | 6.13% | 0 | 81 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
79 times | 5.39% | 10 | 67 | 0.15 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
77 times | 5.25% | 4 | 61 | 0.07 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
29 times | 1.98% | 866 | 36 | 24.06 | |
| 8 | Nick |
21 times | 1.43% | 856 | 30 | 28.53 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
17 times | 1.16% | 604 | 33 | 18.30 | |
| 10 | Louis |
16 times | 1.09% | 551 | 17 | 32.41 | |
| 11 | Zoey |
15 times | 1.02% | 487 | 19 | 25.63 | |
| 12 | Coach |
15 times | 1.02% | 565 | 19 | 29.74 | |
| 13 | Bill |
14 times | 0.95% | 419 | 12 | 34.92 | |
| 14 | Francis |
12 times | 0.82% | 487 | 18 | 27.06 | |
| 15 | Tank |
10 times | 0.68% | 11 | 8 | 1.38 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1,299 | 26.22% | 143 | 21.93% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 442 | 8.92% | 103 | 15.80% | 0.23 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 432 | 8.72% | 37 | 5.67% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 395 | 7.97% | 102 | 15.64% | 0.26 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 376 | 7.59% | 26 | 3.99% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 297 | 6.00% | 56 | 8.59% | 0.19 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 283 | 5.71% | 51 | 7.82% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 233 | 4.70% | 34 | 5.21% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 142 | 2.87% | 11 | 1.69% | 0.08 | ||
| 10 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 138 | 2.79% | 5 | 0.77% | 0.04 | ||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 137 | 2.77% | 22 | 3.37% | 0.16 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 125 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Machete | 1.50 | 83 | 1.68% | 5 | 0.77% | 0.06 | ||
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 66 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.60 | 64 | 1.29% | 15 | 2.30% | 0.23 | |||
| 16 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 52 | 1.05% | 16 | 2.45% | 0.31 | ||
| 17 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 47 | 0.95% | 6 | 0.92% | 0.13 | ||
| 18 | 1.30 | 46 | 0.93% | 5 | 0.77% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 39 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 36 | 0.73% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.03 | ||
| 21 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 33 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.03 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 28 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 25 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.31% | 0.08 | ||
| 24 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 18 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.61% | 0.22 | ||
| 25 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 17 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.46% | 0.18 | ||
| 26 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 17 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.46% | 0.18 | ||
| 27 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 11 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 3.00 | 10 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 3.00 | 8 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.25 | |||
| 37 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Shovel | 1.50 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 10,426 | 1,863 | 127,114 | 37 | 172 | 172.0000 | 17.9% | 68.2 | 60.6 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 9,052 | 1,640 | 43,093 | 24 | 72 | 72.0000 | 18.1% | 26.3 | 125.7 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1,733 | 308 | 34,129 | 10 | 49 | 49.0000 | 17.8% | 110.8 | 35.4 |
| 4 | 6,595 | 2,069 | 43,187 | 12 | 47 | 47.0000 | 31.4% | 20.9 | 140.3 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 3,548 | 427 | 23,093 | 10 | 36 | 36.0000 | 12.0% | 54.1 | 98.6 |
| 6 | 4,036 | 1,273 | 48,584 | 13 | 33 | 33.0000 | 31.5% | 38.2 | 122.3 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 1,329 | 304 | 23,549 | 5 | 33 | 33.0000 | 22.9% | 77.5 | 40.3 |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 720 | 992 | 24,565 | 0 | 31 | 31.0000 | 137.8% | 24.8 | 23.2 |
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 887 | 169 | 6,690 | 4 | 14 | 14.0000 | 19.1% | 39.6 | 63.4 |
| 10 | 132 | 431 | 11,992 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 326.5% | 27.8 | 16.5 | |
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 694 | 212 | 5,355 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 30.5% | 25.3 | 115.7 |
| 12 | 162 | 34 | 3,441 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 21.0% | 101.2 | 27.0 | |
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 80 | 75 | 1,882 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 93.8% | 25.1 | 16.0 |
| 14 | 77 | 56 | 1,262 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 72.7% | 22.5 | 15.4 | |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 2,404 | 549 | 4,154 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 22.8% | 7.6 | 480.8 |
| 16 | 150 | 30 | 925 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 30.8 | 150.0 | |
| 17 | 625 | 234 | 7,551 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.4% | 32.3 | 625.0 | |
| 18 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 98 | 28 | 3,464 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 123.7 | 0.0 |
| 19 | 4,544 | 116 | 552 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 27 | 23 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 85.2% | 2.4 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | Jockey's Claws | 6,747 | 116 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 22 | 12,576 | 163 | 1,364 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 8.4 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 2,834 | 23 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 4.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,824 | 16.6% | 65.4% | 18.1% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,586 | 13.3% | 71.5% | 15.2% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,313 | 10.6% | 76.3% | 13.1% |
| 4 | 1,162 | 16.0% | 68.2% | 15.7% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 866 | 11.7% | 73.1% | 15.2% |
| 6 | 411 | 15.8% | 72.0% | 12.2% | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 345 | 14.2% | 69.3% | 16.5% |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 338 | 11.2% | 71.3% | 17.5% |
| 9 | Magnum | 283 | 12.4% | 72.8% | 14.8% |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 259 | 8.1% | 75.7% | 16.2% |
| 11 | 208 | 21.2% | 58.7% | 20.2% | |
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 189 | 14.8% | 67.7% | 17.5% |
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 155 | 9.0% | 80.6% | 10.3% |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 85 | 7.1% | 68.2% | 24.7% |
| 15 | 70 | 12.9% | 71.4% | 15.7% | |
| 16 | 60 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 17 | Chrome Shotgun | 46 | 17.4% | 67.4% | 15.2% |
| 18 | 43 | 9.3% | 67.4% | 23.3% | |
| 19 | 32 | 6.3% | 87.5% | 6.3% | |
| 20 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 25 | 4.0% | 88.0% | 8.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m4_mainstreet | 127 | 2.56% | 15 | 1.11% | 8.47 | 5 | 0.77% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | cf_m3_evac | 118 | 2.38% | 15 | 1.11% | 7.87 | 7 | 1.07% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c14m1_junkyard | 64 | 1.29% | 9 | 0.67% | 7.11 | 13 | 1.99% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | PR2_Park_F | 79 | 1.59% | 12 | 0.89% | 6.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c13m2_southpinestream | 77 | 1.55% | 12 | 0.89% | 6.42 | 15 | 2.30% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | c7m1_docks | 364 | 7.35% | 61 | 4.53% | 5.97 | 37 | 5.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 101 | 2.04% | 19 | 1.41% | 5.32 | 10 | 1.53% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | c12m4_barn | 116 | 2.34% | 22 | 1.63% | 5.27 | 17 | 2.61% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 147 | 2.97% | 28 | 2.08% | 5.25 | 14 | 2.15% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | dfb2m4_woods | 42 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 4 | 0.61% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | c12m3_bridge | 81 | 1.64% | 17 | 1.26% | 4.76 | 12 | 1.84% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | c2m5_concert | 38 | 0.77% | 8 | 0.59% | 4.75 | 3 | 0.46% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | c11m5_runway | 14 | 0.28% | 3 | 0.22% | 4.67 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | c11m4_terminal | 110 | 2.22% | 24 | 1.78% | 4.58 | 10 | 1.53% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | cf_m1_town | 53 | 1.07% | 12 | 0.89% | 4.42 | 8 | 1.23% | 0.15 | |||
| 16 | c2m3_coaster | 148 | 2.99% | 34 | 2.52% | 4.35 | 27 | 4.14% | 0.18 | |||
| 17 | c1m3_mall | 496 | 10.01% | 116 | 8.61% | 4.28 | 58 | 8.90% | 0.12 | |||
| 18 | nmrm4_hospital | 45 | 0.91% | 11 | 0.82% | 4.09 | 5 | 0.77% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 94 | 1.90% | 3 | 0.22% | 31.33 | 6 | 0.92% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | dkr_m3_tunneloflove | 65 | 1.31% | 17 | 1.26% | 3.82 | 10 | 1.53% | 0.15 | |||
| 21 | dcr_m1_hotel | 52 | 1.05% | 14 | 1.04% | 3.71 | 15 | 2.30% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | c2m4_barns | 119 | 2.40% | 34 | 2.52% | 3.50 | 15 | 2.30% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | c8m4_interior | 84 | 1.70% | 24 | 1.78% | 3.50 | 7 | 1.07% | 0.08 | |||
| 24 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 14 | 0.28% | 4 | 0.30% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | c8m3_sewers | 48 | 0.97% | 14 | 1.04% | 3.43 | 8 | 1.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | c1m2_streets | 290 | 5.85% | 89 | 6.61% | 3.26 | 45 | 6.90% | 0.16 | |||
| 27 | c1m4_atrium | 197 | 3.98% | 62 | 4.60% | 3.18 | 21 | 3.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 28 | c6m2_bedlam | 105 | 2.12% | 33 | 2.45% | 3.18 | 14 | 2.15% | 0.13 | |||
| 29 | c5m1_waterfront | 32 | 0.65% | 11 | 0.82% | 2.91 | 11 | 1.69% | 0.34 | |||
| 30 | c1m1_hotel | 221 | 4.46% | 77 | 5.72% | 2.87 | 43 | 6.60% | 0.19 | |||
| 31 | dfb2m5_station | 31 | 0.63% | 11 | 0.82% | 2.82 | 5 | 0.77% | 0.16 | |||
| 32 | l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone | 28 | 0.57% | 10 | 0.74% | 2.80 | 11 | 1.69% | 0.39 | |||
| 33 | c4m1_milltown_a | 30 | 0.61% | 11 | 0.82% | 2.73 | 6 | 0.92% | 0.20 | |||
| 34 | dc2025_2 | 65 | 1.31% | 24 | 1.78% | 2.71 | 12 | 1.84% | 0.18 | |||
| 35 | c8m2_subway | 142 | 2.87% | 54 | 4.01% | 2.63 | 17 | 2.61% | 0.12 | |||
| 36 | c10m1_caves | 21 | 0.42% | 8 | 0.59% | 2.63 | 5 | 0.77% | 0.24 | |||
| 37 | pr1_waterfront_f | 26 | 0.52% | 10 | 0.74% | 2.60 | 5 | 0.77% | 0.19 | |||
| 38 | cf_m2_mall | 43 | 0.87% | 17 | 1.26% | 2.53 | 9 | 1.38% | 0.21 | |||
| 39 | dc2025_1 | 17 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.52% | 2.43 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.12 | |||
| 40 | c5m2_park | 39 | 0.79% | 17 | 1.26% | 2.29 | 7 | 1.07% | 0.18 | |||
| 41 | c8m1_apartment | 110 | 2.22% | 51 | 3.79% | 2.16 | 19 | 2.91% | 0.17 | |||
| 42 | c7m2_barge | 120 | 2.42% | 58 | 4.31% | 2.07 | 24 | 3.68% | 0.20 | |||
| 43 | cf_m4_outskirts | 97 | 1.96% | 5 | 0.37% | 19.40 | 8 | 1.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 44 | nmrm1_apartment | 75 | 1.51% | 4 | 0.30% | 18.75 | 9 | 1.38% | 0.12 | |||
| 45 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 51 | 1.03% | 3 | 0.22% | 17.00 | 9 | 1.38% | 0.18 | |||
| 46 | c10m5_houseboat | 14 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | c12m1_hilltop | 74 | 1.49% | 6 | 0.45% | 12.33 | 13 | 1.99% | 0.18 | |||
| 48 | dkr_m2_carnival | 84 | 1.70% | 7 | 0.52% | 12.00 | 9 | 1.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 49 | c8m5_rooftop | 135 | 2.73% | 12 | 0.89% | 11.25 | 16 | 2.45% | 0.12 | |||
| 50 | c14m2_lighthouse | 11 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 5 | 0.77% | 0.45 | |||
| 51 | c7m3_port | 71 | 1.43% | 37 | 2.75% | 1.92 | 6 | 0.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 52 | c12m2_traintunnel | 29 | 0.59% | 16 | 1.19% | 1.81 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.07 | |||
| 53 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 33 | 0.67% | 20 | 1.48% | 1.65 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.06 | |||
| 54 | c6m3_port | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | c5m3_cemetery | 24 | 0.48% | 26 | 1.93% | 0.92 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.08 | |||
| 56 | c11m2_offices | 7 | 0.14% | 9 | 0.67% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | c2m1_highway | 14 | 0.28% | 20 | 1.48% | 0.70 | 5 | 0.77% | 0.36 | |||
| 58 | c11m3_garage | 5 | 0.10% | 9 | 0.67% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | c12m5_cornfield | 8 | 0.16% | 16 | 1.19% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.25 | |||
| 60 | c6m1_riverbank | 2 | 0.04% | 5 | 0.37% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | PR5_Bridge_F | 3 | 0.06% | 11 | 0.82% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | nmrm3_sewers | 1 | 0.02% | 6 | 0.45% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 1 | 0.02% | 6 | 0.45% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | c10m2_drainage | 1 | 0.02% | 28 | 2.08% | 0.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | dcr_m2_streets | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.52% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 66 | dkr_m4_ferris | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.67% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 67 | dc2025_3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 68 | c5m5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.45% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 4,954 | 100.00% | 1,347 | 3.6778 | 652 | 100.00% | 0.1316 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
4,237 | 85.53% | 18 | 1.34% | 235.39 | 520 | 81.76% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | Vermont |
27 | 0.55% | 25 | 1.86% | 1.08 | 4 | 0.63% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
24 | 0.48% | 32 | 2.38% | 0.75 | 4 | 0.63% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
23 | 0.46% | 2 | 0.15% | 11.50 | 12 | 1.89% | 0.52 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
23 | 0.46% | 2 | 0.15% | 11.50 | 11 | 1.73% | 0.48 | |||
| 6 | JCヅ |
22 | 0.44% | 31 | 2.30% | 0.71 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
22 | 0.44% | 16 | 1.19% | 1.38 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker |
21 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.07% | 21.00 | 7 | 1.10% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
18 | 0.36% | 70 | 5.20% | 0.26 | 4 | 0.63% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | peter toshh |
18 | 0.36% | 67 | 4.97% | 0.27 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | bessias |
18 | 0.36% | 11 | 0.82% | 1.64 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
17 | 0.34% | 30 | 2.23% | 0.57 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.12 | |||
| 13 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
15 | 0.30% | 50 | 3.71% | 0.30 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
15 | 0.30% | 36 | 2.67% | 0.42 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | S@nt0s |
15 | 0.30% | 34 | 2.52% | 0.44 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
15 | 0.30% | 18 | 1.34% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | BOT-Spitter |
15 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.07% | 15.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.07 | |||
| 18 | Ale -' |
14 | 0.28% | 93 | 6.90% | 0.15 | 4 | 0.63% | 0.29 | |||
| 19 | M@uro |
14 | 0.28% | 34 | 2.52% | 0.41 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.21 | |||
| 20 | dodi |
14 | 0.28% | 31 | 2.30% | 0.45 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.14 | |||
| 21 | Karkará |
14 | 0.28% | 6 | 0.45% | 2.33 | 4 | 0.63% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | christmas' marquito |
13 | 0.26% | 26 | 1.93% | 0.50 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.23 | |||
| 23 | tt_rck |
13 | 0.26% | 20 | 1.48% | 0.65 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.08 | |||
| 24 | Legion |
13 | 0.26% | 12 | 0.89% | 1.08 | 4 | 0.63% | 0.31 | |||
| 25 | mony |
12 | 0.24% | 38 | 2.82% | 0.32 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | Conerus Serranus |
12 | 0.24% | 22 | 1.63% | 0.55 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | Blume |
11 | 0.22% | 14 | 1.04% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | REI DO CERRADO |
10 | 0.20% | 44 | 3.27% | 0.23 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | Camargo |
10 | 0.20% | 20 | 1.48% | 0.50 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.30 | |||
| 30 | (2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
10 | 0.20% | 15 | 1.11% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.20 | |||
| 31 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | Seth |
7 | 0.14% | 20 | 1.48% | 0.35 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.29 | |||
| 33 | RAUFO |
7 | 0.14% | 18 | 1.34% | 0.39 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.14 | |||
| 34 | Gallassi ... |
7 | 0.14% | 16 | 1.19% | 0.44 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.29 | |||
| 35 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
7 | 0.14% | 14 | 1.04% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.14 | |||
| 36 | Snark! |
7 | 0.14% | 10 | 0.74% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Bella |
7 | 0.14% | 9 | 0.67% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
7 | 0.14% | 9 | 0.67% | 0.78 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.29 | |||
| 39 | (1)Smoker |
7 | 0.14% | 9 | 0.67% | 0.78 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.14 | |||
| 40 | ♉❤ℓαωℓιєт❤♉ |
7 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.37% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.14 | |||
| 41 | DMelvins |
7 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.14 | |||
| 42 | shaki |
6 | 0.12% | 19 | 1.41% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Sukuna |
6 | 0.12% | 11 | 0.82% | 0.55 | 3 | 0.47% | 0.50 | |||
| 44 | vi nao |
6 | 0.12% | 11 | 0.82% | 0.55 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 45 | [ΖмBя.™] SFM |
6 | 0.12% | 9 | 0.67% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 46 | beicovski |
5 | 0.10% | 38 | 2.82% | 0.13 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 47 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
5 | 0.10% | 20 | 1.48% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 48 | PipoCa |
5 | 0.10% | 18 | 1.34% | 0.28 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.40 | |||
| 49 | witch |
5 | 0.10% | 7 | 0.52% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Sanohi |
5 | 0.10% | 6 | 0.45% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
M

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Boomer
Hunter
Jockey
Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
Louis
Zoey
Coach
Bill
Francis
Tank
infected
Vermont
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Legion
Conerus Serranus
♉❤ℓαωℓιєт❤♉