Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Schwartz |
|
| Location: Mossoro, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:23791455 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 14:23:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 00:48:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 97 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 28,405 | |
| Rank: | 82 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.0201 (4.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1370 (0.1367*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 254.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.1% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,832 (1,832*) | |
| Kills: | 13,375 (13,399*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,327 (3,332*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 122 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Schwartz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1625 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Schwartz | 0d 00:46:23h | 2026-10-31 15:09:33 | 125 | 36 | 3.47 | 23 | 0.18 | 0 | 9.6% |
| 2 | .Pink | 0d 04:43:20h | 2026-06-06 14:56:51 | 510 | 193 | 2.64 | 67 | 0.13 | 0 | 6.4% |
| 3 | .Jojo | 0d 03:29:53h | 2025-08-10 15:11:04 | 436 | 117 | 3.73 | 56 | 0.13 | 0 | 7.6% |
| 4 | Pink. | 1d 03:28:59h | 2025-08-03 15:14:30 | 3,921 | 913 | 4.29 | 531 | 0.14 | 0 | 8.8% |
| 5 | Pink | Schwartz | 0d 15:05:45h | 2025-07-02 20:18:36 | 2,260 | 487 | 4.64 | 310 | 0.14 | 0 | 9.6% |
| 6 | Schwartz_Pink | 0d 01:56:39h | 2025-06-19 21:40:52 | 221 | 60 | 3.68 | 35 | 0.16 | 0 | 9.0% |
| 7 | Pink | 1d 19:17:32h | 2025-06-17 22:06:56 | 5,902 | 1,521 | 3.88 | 810 | 0.14 | 0 | 9.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 2,773 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 1,831 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 644 times | 1,932 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 492 times | 2,952 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 400 times | 2,400 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 376 times | 2,256 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 315 times | 945 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 311 times | 933 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 307 times | 7,675 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 241 times | 1,205 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 211 times | 211 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 196 times | 196 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 172 times | 172 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 127 times | 381 |
| 15 | Friendly Fire | 45 times | -135 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 43 times | 0 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 36 times | 0 |
| 18 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 29 times | 0 |
| 19 | Healed Teammate | 29 times | 145 |
| 20 | Going for a ride | 28 times | 140 |
| 21 | Startled the Witch | 23 times | -115 |
| 22 | Killed a Witch | 17 times | 51 |
| 23 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 24 | Tank Bilebombed | 4 times | 20 |
| 25 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 617 times | -3702 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 559 times | -13975 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 257 times | -1542 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 251 times | -1506 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
1,448 times | 34.66% | 54 | 945 | 0.06 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
655 times | 15.68% | 39 | 455 | 0.09 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
651 times | 15.58% | 106 | 541 | 0.20 | |
| 4 | Charger |
645 times | 15.44% | 78 | 609 | 0.13 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
248 times | 5.94% | 2 | 169 | 0.01 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
128 times | 3.06% | 2 | 49 | 0.04 | |
| 7 | Nick |
70 times | 1.68% | 2,832 | 127 | 22.30 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
57 times | 1.36% | 1,753 | 75 | 23.37 | |
| 9 | Bill |
47 times | 1.12% | 1,756 | 77 | 22.81 | |
| 10 | Louis |
45 times | 1.08% | 1,364 | 69 | 19.77 | |
| 11 | Ellis |
41 times | 0.98% | 1,715 | 59 | 29.07 | |
| 12 | Coach |
40 times | 0.96% | 1,517 | 50 | 30.34 | |
| 13 | Zoey |
39 times | 0.93% | 1,172 | 55 | 21.31 | |
| 14 | Francis |
32 times | 0.77% | 982 | 48 | 20.46 | |
| 15 | Tank |
14 times | 0.34% | 27 | 4 | 6.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2,157 | 16.10% | 333 | 18.18% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,641 | 12.25% | 194 | 10.59% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1,461 | 10.90% | 270 | 14.74% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1,446 | 10.79% | 153 | 8.35% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1,388 | 10.36% | 298 | 16.27% | 0.21 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1,278 | 9.54% | 80 | 4.37% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 1,132 | 8.45% | 253 | 13.81% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 503 | 3.75% | 81 | 4.42% | 0.16 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 433 | 3.23% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 287 | 2.14% | 22 | 1.20% | 0.08 | ||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 216 | 1.61% | 15 | 0.82% | 0.07 | ||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 204 | 1.52% | 16 | 0.87% | 0.08 | ||
| 13 | 1.60 | 199 | 1.49% | 43 | 2.35% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 179 | 1.34% | 23 | 1.26% | 0.13 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 106 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 103 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 78 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 75 | 0.56% | 15 | 0.82% | 0.20 | ||
| 19 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 73 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.27% | 0.07 | ||
| 20 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 58 | 0.43% | 8 | 0.44% | 0.14 | ||
| 21 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 53 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 40 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.05 | ||
| 23 | 3.00 | 38 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 31 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 25 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 27 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.22% | 0.15 | ||
| 26 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 27 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.16% | 0.11 | ||
| 27 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 23 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.09 | ||
| 29 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 22 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.09 | ||
| 30 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 17 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 16 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.13 | ||
| 32 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 14 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.14 | ||
| 33 | 3.00 | 9 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.30 | 7 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 37 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 4 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | Shovel | 1.50 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Knife | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 32,096 | 3,082 | 172,791 | 61 | 296 | 296.0000 | 9.6% | 56.1 | 108.4 |
| 2 | 28,891 | 6,063 | 198,294 | 47 | 213 | 213.0000 | 21.0% | 32.7 | 135.6 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 34,614 | 3,614 | 83,328 | 40 | 197 | 197.0000 | 10.4% | 23.1 | 175.7 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 7,182 | 4,174 | 90,735 | 0 | 187 | 187.0000 | 58.1% | 21.7 | 38.4 |
| 5 | 7,133 | 4,588 | 78,775 | 0 | 174 | 174.0000 | 64.3% | 17.2 | 41.0 | |
| 6 | 27,863 | 6,296 | 135,933 | 33 | 155 | 155.0000 | 22.6% | 21.6 | 179.8 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 7,355 | 1,210 | 64,704 | 18 | 124 | 124.0000 | 16.5% | 53.5 | 59.3 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 9,261 | 898 | 44,753 | 24 | 79 | 79.0000 | 9.7% | 49.8 | 117.2 |
| 9 | 91,652 | 1,548 | 12,325 | 0 | 33 | 33.0000 | 1.7% | 8.0 | 2,777 | |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,964 | 375 | 9,677 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 19.1% | 25.8 | 245.5 |
| 11 | 91,744 | 457 | 2,953 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 0.5% | 6.5 | 15,291 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 8,100 | 1,011 | 8,337 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 12.5% | 8.2 | 1,350 |
| 13 | 665 | 42 | 1,700 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 6.3% | 40.5 | 166.3 | |
| 14 | 187 | 18 | 1,945 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.6% | 108.1 | 62.3 | |
| 15 | 43 | 116 | 2,031 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 269.8% | 17.5 | 21.5 | |
| 16 | Chrome Shotgun | 66 | 21 | 560 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.8% | 26.7 | 66.0 |
| 17 | Steyr Scout | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 18 | Sniper Rifle | 316 | 20 | 1,998 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 99.9 | 0.0 |
| 19 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 20 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 236 | 13 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.5% | 27.5 | 0.0 |
| 21 | 2,935 | 766 | 24,811 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.1% | 32.4 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 103 | 57 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.3% | 2.4 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | Jockey's Claws | 10,048 | 94 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 24 | 16,117 | 34 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,709 | 18.8% | 60.1% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | 5,251 | 18.4% | 60.4% | 21.3% | |
| 3 | 3,798 | 18.7% | 57.1% | 24.2% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 3,387 | 17.2% | 60.7% | 22.1% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,856 | 15.9% | 67.2% | 16.9% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 2,441 | 14.8% | 65.8% | 19.3% |
| 7 | 1,065 | 9.2% | 67.0% | 23.8% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 1,020 | 16.2% | 62.9% | 20.9% |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 714 | 14.6% | 68.1% | 17.4% |
| 10 | 655 | 22.3% | 54.0% | 23.7% | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 619 | 11.1% | 68.5% | 20.4% |
| 12 | 398 | 15.6% | 60.8% | 23.6% | |
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 324 | 19.8% | 61.7% | 18.5% |
| 14 | 114 | 17.5% | 51.8% | 30.7% | |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 74 | 23.0% | 51.4% | 25.7% |
| 16 | Chrome Shotgun | 18 | 16.7% | 77.8% | 5.6% |
| 17 | 17 | 17.6% | 58.8% | 23.5% | |
| 18 | Sniper Rifle | 16 | 25.0% | 68.8% | 6.3% |
| 19 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 13 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dkr_m2_carnival | 45 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.15% | 9.00 | 4 | 0.22% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn | 52 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.18% | 8.67 | 11 | 0.60% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | c11m5_runway | 66 | 0.49% | 9 | 0.27% | 7.33 | 4 | 0.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall | 65 | 0.49% | 9 | 0.27% | 7.22 | 11 | 0.60% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c11m4_terminal | 158 | 1.18% | 23 | 0.69% | 6.87 | 23 | 1.26% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 157 | 1.17% | 23 | 0.69% | 6.83 | 14 | 0.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | cwm1_intro | 27 | 0.20% | 4 | 0.12% | 6.75 | 5 | 0.27% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | c6m2_bedlam | 176 | 1.31% | 28 | 0.84% | 6.29 | 38 | 2.07% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | c11m3_garage | 118 | 0.88% | 19 | 0.57% | 6.21 | 9 | 0.49% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 219 | 1.63% | 36 | 1.08% | 6.08 | 37 | 2.02% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 636 | 4.75% | 109 | 3.27% | 5.83 | 76 | 4.15% | 0.12 | |||
| 12 | dkr_m3_tunneloflove | 46 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.24% | 5.75 | 8 | 0.44% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | c5m2_park | 479 | 3.57% | 94 | 2.82% | 5.10 | 72 | 3.93% | 0.15 | |||
| 14 | c4m1_milltown_a | 504 | 3.76% | 100 | 3.00% | 5.04 | 90 | 4.91% | 0.18 | |||
| 15 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 45 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 10 | 0.55% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | c2m4_barns | 174 | 1.30% | 35 | 1.05% | 4.97 | 24 | 1.31% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center | 44 | 0.33% | 9 | 0.27% | 4.89 | 8 | 0.44% | 0.18 | |||
| 18 | c2m3_coaster | 229 | 1.71% | 47 | 1.41% | 4.87 | 23 | 1.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | c7m2_barge | 660 | 4.93% | 137 | 4.11% | 4.82 | 100 | 5.46% | 0.15 | |||
| 20 | dkr_m1_motel | 19 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.12% | 4.75 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.05 | |||
| 21 | c1m3_mall | 959 | 7.16% | 208 | 6.24% | 4.61 | 104 | 5.68% | 0.11 | |||
| 22 | c5m3_cemetery | 464 | 3.46% | 111 | 3.33% | 4.18 | 53 | 2.89% | 0.11 | |||
| 23 | c4m4_milltown_b | 334 | 2.49% | 82 | 2.46% | 4.07 | 40 | 2.18% | 0.12 | |||
| 24 | c10m1_caves | 77 | 0.57% | 19 | 0.57% | 4.05 | 15 | 0.82% | 0.19 | |||
| 25 | c10m5_houseboat | 186 | 1.39% | 47 | 1.41% | 3.96 | 27 | 1.47% | 0.15 | |||
| 26 | c1m2_streets | 788 | 5.88% | 204 | 6.12% | 3.86 | 116 | 6.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 27 | c7m3_port | 399 | 2.98% | 104 | 3.12% | 3.84 | 43 | 2.35% | 0.11 | |||
| 28 | c5m4_quarter | 315 | 2.35% | 82 | 2.46% | 3.84 | 37 | 2.02% | 0.12 | |||
| 29 | c8m4_interior | 570 | 4.25% | 149 | 4.47% | 3.83 | 70 | 3.82% | 0.12 | |||
| 30 | c8m3_sewers | 494 | 3.69% | 129 | 3.87% | 3.83 | 53 | 2.89% | 0.11 | |||
| 31 | c10m2_drainage | 151 | 1.13% | 41 | 1.23% | 3.68 | 24 | 1.31% | 0.16 | |||
| 32 | c5m1_waterfront | 163 | 1.22% | 47 | 1.41% | 3.47 | 24 | 1.31% | 0.15 | |||
| 33 | c8m1_apartment | 342 | 2.55% | 100 | 3.00% | 3.42 | 55 | 3.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 34 | c1m4_atrium | 329 | 2.46% | 99 | 2.97% | 3.32 | 22 | 1.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 35 | l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up | 43 | 0.32% | 13 | 0.39% | 3.31 | 5 | 0.27% | 0.12 | |||
| 36 | c6m1_riverbank | 93 | 0.69% | 29 | 0.87% | 3.21 | 20 | 1.09% | 0.22 | |||
| 37 | dkr_m4_ferris | 44 | 0.33% | 14 | 0.42% | 3.14 | 8 | 0.44% | 0.18 | |||
| 38 | c12m3_bridge | 72 | 0.54% | 23 | 0.69% | 3.13 | 5 | 0.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 39 | c12m2_traintunnel | 102 | 0.76% | 33 | 0.99% | 3.09 | 12 | 0.66% | 0.12 | |||
| 40 | c7m1_docks | 577 | 4.31% | 190 | 5.70% | 3.04 | 93 | 5.08% | 0.16 | |||
| 41 | c8m5_rooftop | 368 | 2.75% | 121 | 3.63% | 3.04 | 28 | 1.53% | 0.08 | |||
| 42 | c1m1_hotel | 417 | 3.11% | 139 | 4.17% | 3.00 | 77 | 4.20% | 0.18 | |||
| 43 | c8m2_subway | 339 | 2.53% | 114 | 3.42% | 2.97 | 42 | 2.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 44 | cwm2_warehouse | 41 | 0.31% | 14 | 0.42% | 2.93 | 9 | 0.49% | 0.22 | |||
| 45 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 118 | 0.88% | 41 | 1.23% | 2.88 | 18 | 0.98% | 0.15 | |||
| 46 | c9m2_lots | 46 | 0.34% | 16 | 0.48% | 2.88 | 3 | 0.16% | 0.07 | |||
| 47 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 235 | 1.75% | 82 | 2.46% | 2.87 | 31 | 1.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 48 | nmrm3_sewers | 45 | 0.34% | 16 | 0.48% | 2.81 | 12 | 0.66% | 0.27 | |||
| 49 | l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone | 19 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.21% | 2.71 | 3 | 0.16% | 0.16 | |||
| 50 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 238 | 1.78% | 88 | 2.64% | 2.70 | 35 | 1.91% | 0.15 | |||
| 51 | c6m3_port | 37 | 0.28% | 14 | 0.42% | 2.64 | 4 | 0.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 52 | c12m1_hilltop | 59 | 0.44% | 26 | 0.78% | 2.27 | 11 | 0.60% | 0.19 | |||
| 53 | c11m2_offices | 63 | 0.47% | 28 | 0.84% | 2.25 | 4 | 0.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 54 | c11m1_greenhouse | 9 | 0.07% | 4 | 0.12% | 2.25 | 4 | 0.22% | 0.44 | |||
| 55 | nmrm2_subway | 42 | 0.31% | 19 | 0.57% | 2.21 | 6 | 0.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 56 | c10m4_mainstreet | 108 | 0.81% | 50 | 1.50% | 2.16 | 16 | 0.87% | 0.15 | |||
| 57 | dkr_m5_stadium | 12 | 0.09% | 6 | 0.18% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.08 | |||
| 58 | c12m5_cornfield | 95 | 0.71% | 7 | 0.21% | 13.57 | 15 | 0.82% | 0.16 | |||
| 59 | c2m1_highway | 247 | 1.84% | 23 | 0.69% | 10.74 | 45 | 2.46% | 0.18 | |||
| 60 | nmrm1_apartment | 117 | 0.87% | 11 | 0.33% | 10.64 | 25 | 1.36% | 0.21 | |||
| 61 | c5m5_bridge | 260 | 1.94% | 26 | 0.78% | 10.00 | 42 | 2.29% | 0.16 | |||
| 62 | c2m5_concert | 21 | 0.16% | 12 | 0.36% | 1.75 | 5 | 0.27% | 0.24 | |||
| 63 | cwm3_drain | 8 | 0.06% | 6 | 0.18% | 1.33 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.13 | |||
| 64 | c12m4_barn | 30 | 0.22% | 23 | 0.69% | 1.30 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.03 | |||
| 65 | nmrm4_hospital | 3 | 0.02% | 4 | 0.12% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | c9m1_alleys | 1 | 0.01% | 6 | 0.18% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 13,399 | 100.00% | 3,332 | 4.0213 | 1,832 | 100.00% | 0.1367 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
11,400 | 85.08% | 60 | 1.80% | 190.00 | 1,572 | 86.47% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Ale -' |
80 | 0.60% | 297 | 8.91% | 0.27 | 12 | 0.66% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | M@uro |
76 | 0.57% | 143 | 4.29% | 0.53 | 10 | 0.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | dodi |
71 | 0.53% | 132 | 3.96% | 0.54 | 9 | 0.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | JCヅ |
65 | 0.49% | 51 | 1.53% | 1.27 | 4 | 0.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | S@nt0s |
64 | 0.48% | 69 | 2.07% | 0.93 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | shaki |
50 | 0.37% | 115 | 3.45% | 0.43 | 6 | 0.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | Karkará |
49 | 0.37% | 59 | 1.77% | 0.83 | 10 | 0.55% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | Carioc4 |
49 | 0.37% | 50 | 1.50% | 0.98 | 6 | 0.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
48 | 0.36% | 155 | 4.65% | 0.31 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Hunter |
48 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 10 | 0.55% | 0.21 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Boomer |
47 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.03% | 47.00 | 5 | 0.28% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | Camargo |
46 | 0.34% | 126 | 3.78% | 0.37 | 9 | 0.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | BOT-Jockey |
45 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 9 | 0.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | [Яevolteds] Bobs'On |
41 | 0.31% | 48 | 1.44% | 0.85 | 4 | 0.22% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | REI DO CERRADO |
40 | 0.30% | 180 | 5.40% | 0.22 | 9 | 0.50% | 0.23 | |||
| 17 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
39 | 0.29% | 66 | 1.98% | 0.59 | 6 | 0.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 18 | Vermont |
39 | 0.29% | 47 | 1.41% | 0.83 | 4 | 0.22% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
39 | 0.29% | 41 | 1.23% | 0.95 | 8 | 0.44% | 0.21 | |||
| 20 | beicovski |
35 | 0.26% | 72 | 2.16% | 0.49 | 8 | 0.44% | 0.23 | |||
| 21 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
33 | 0.25% | 120 | 3.60% | 0.28 | 5 | 0.28% | 0.15 | |||
| 22 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
30 | 0.22% | 47 | 1.41% | 0.64 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 23 | .Mart. |
30 | 0.22% | 34 | 1.02% | 0.88 | 5 | 0.28% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | Marcelvz_vrx7 |
29 | 0.22% | 21 | 0.63% | 1.38 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 25 | Véio do Saco |
29 | 0.22% | 20 | 0.60% | 1.45 | 4 | 0.22% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | [ΖмBя.™] gui7 |
27 | 0.20% | 17 | 0.51% | 1.59 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 27 | Sukuna |
26 | 0.19% | 95 | 2.85% | 0.27 | 1 | 0.06% | 0.04 | |||
| 28 | Gallassi ... |
24 | 0.18% | 50 | 1.50% | 0.48 | 4 | 0.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 29 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
23 | 0.17% | 28 | 0.84% | 0.82 | 4 | 0.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 30 | N1C0 |
23 | 0.17% | 10 | 0.30% | 2.30 | 2 | 0.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 31 | BOT-Smoker |
23 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 32 | ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
22 | 0.16% | 27 | 0.81% | 0.81 | 5 | 0.28% | 0.23 | |||
| 33 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
21 | 0.16% | 84 | 2.52% | 0.25 | 2 | 0.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 34 | (2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
21 | 0.16% | 54 | 1.62% | 0.39 | 2 | 0.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 35 | PipoCa |
21 | 0.16% | 47 | 1.41% | 0.45 | 2 | 0.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 36 | Conerus Serranus |
21 | 0.16% | 15 | 0.45% | 1.40 | 5 | 0.28% | 0.24 | |||
| 37 | [ΖмBя.™] SFM |
20 | 0.15% | 30 | 0.90% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 38 | Onça Pintuda |
20 | 0.15% | 10 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 39 | phantom |
19 | 0.14% | 83 | 2.49% | 0.23 | 1 | 0.06% | 0.05 | |||
| 40 | 91 |
18 | 0.13% | 30 | 0.90% | 0.60 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 41 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
18 | 0.13% | 28 | 0.84% | 0.64 | 2 | 0.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 42 | [T.Br]-|.MataNoia💀...! |
18 | 0.13% | 11 | 0.33% | 1.64 | 1 | 0.06% | 0.06 | |||
| 43 | BOT-Spitter |
18 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.06% | 9.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 44 | witch |
17 | 0.13% | 26 | 0.78% | 0.65 | 3 | 0.17% | 0.18 | |||
| 45 | Colorado™ |
16 | 0.12% | 30 | 0.90% | 0.53 | 5 | 0.28% | 0.31 | |||
| 46 | Juju |
16 | 0.12% | 11 | 0.33% | 1.45 | 1 | 0.06% | 0.06 | |||
| 47 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
16 | 0.12% | 10 | 0.30% | 1.60 | 4 | 0.22% | 0.25 | |||
| 48 | steveloopando |
15 | 0.11% | 48 | 1.44% | 0.31 | 4 | 0.22% | 0.27 | |||
| 49 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
15 | 0.11% | 16 | 0.48% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Jiganno |
15 | 0.11% | 15 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Schwartz

Spitter
Smoker
Hunter
Charger
Boomer
Jockey
Nick
Rochelle
Bill
Louis
Ellis
Coach
Zoey
Francis
Tank
infected
Vermont
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
(2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Bab al-Mandab Strait