Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gatilho + Rapido do Oeste |
|
| Location: Campo Grande, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:19108011 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Nov. 6th, 2026 @ 17:52:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 09:56:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 73 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 23,952 | |
| Rank: | 88 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.3221 (6.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1178 (0.1178*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 117.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.8% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,260 (1,264*) | |
| Kills: | 10,697 (10,727*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,692 (1,694*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 159 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
Gatilho + Rapido do Oeste's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1803 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 1,179 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 1,100 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 551 times | 1,653 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 349 times | 1,047 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 276 times | 1,656 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 245 times | 6,125 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 226 times | 678 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 210 times | 210 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 209 times | 209 |
| 10 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 207 times | 1,242 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 170 times | 170 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 161 times | 805 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 108 times | 324 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 54 times | 324 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 41 times | 205 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 39 times | 0 |
| 17 | Friendly Fire | 31 times | -93 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 27 times | 0 |
| 19 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 26 times | 0 |
| 20 | Killed a Tank | 12 times | 36 |
| 21 | Startled the Witch | 10 times | -50 |
| 22 | Killed a Witch | 10 times | 30 |
| 23 | Healed Teammate | 9 times | 45 |
| 24 | Tank Bilebombed | 6 times | 30 |
| 25 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 392 times | -2352 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 343 times | -8575 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 198 times | -1188 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 149 times | -894 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
641 times | 30.31% | 94 | 556 | 0.17 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
471 times | 22.27% | 16 | 270 | 0.06 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
353 times | 16.69% | 31 | 291 | 0.11 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
138 times | 6.52% | 2 | 119 | 0.02 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
115 times | 5.44% | 22 | 35 | 0.63 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
113 times | 5.34% | 8 | 40 | 0.20 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
38 times | 1.80% | 1,417 | 45 | 31.49 | |
| 8 | Nick |
33 times | 1.56% | 1,574 | 53 | 29.70 | |
| 9 | Coach |
31 times | 1.47% | 1,407 | 65 | 21.65 | |
| 10 | Louis |
30 times | 1.42% | 1,009 | 40 | 25.23 | |
| 11 | Bill |
30 times | 1.42% | 1,080 | 41 | 26.34 | |
| 12 | Rochelle |
29 times | 1.37% | 1,479 | 40 | 36.98 | |
| 13 | Francis |
29 times | 1.37% | 1,144 | 41 | 27.90 | |
| 14 | Ellis |
26 times | 1.23% | 1,301 | 44 | 29.57 | |
| 15 | Tank |
24 times | 1.13% | 143 | 14 | 10.21 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1,768 | 16.48% | 225 | 17.80% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1,478 | 13.78% | 188 | 14.87% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 1,139 | 10.62% | 169 | 13.37% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 890 | 8.30% | 72 | 5.70% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 780 | 7.27% | 172 | 13.61% | 0.22 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 676 | 6.30% | 65 | 5.14% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 676 | 6.30% | 58 | 4.59% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 565 | 5.27% | 119 | 9.41% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 439 | 4.09% | 42 | 3.32% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 339 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 294 | 2.74% | 14 | 1.11% | 0.05 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 292 | 2.72% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Machete | 1.50 | 290 | 2.70% | 18 | 1.42% | 0.06 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 171 | 1.59% | 33 | 2.61% | 0.19 | |||
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 169 | 1.58% | 31 | 2.45% | 0.18 | ||
| 16 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 133 | 1.24% | 22 | 1.74% | 0.17 | ||
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 94 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 2.00 | 65 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 44 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.30 | 42 | 0.39% | 5 | 0.40% | 0.12 | |||
| 21 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 32 | 0.30% | 10 | 0.79% | 0.31 | ||
| 22 | 3.00 | 31 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.03 | ||
| 24 | 3.00 | 29 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 28 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.40% | 0.18 | ||
| 26 | 1.60 | 25 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.16% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | 3.00 | 22 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 20 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.05 | ||
| 30 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 19 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.32% | 0.21 | ||
| 31 | Shovel | 1.50 | 14 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.07 | ||
| 32 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 13 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.16% | 0.15 | ||
| 33 | 1.50 | 13 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 12 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 12 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 8 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 6 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.17 | ||
| 39 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 5 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.20 | ||
| 40 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 5 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 4 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.25 | ||
| 44 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 47 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 25,173 | 2,830 | 187,394 | 88 | 332 | 332.0000 | 11.2% | 66.2 | 75.8 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 7,174 | 6,166 | 138,522 | 0 | 253 | 253.0000 | 85.9% | 22.5 | 28.4 |
| 3 | 4,612 | 4,033 | 79,133 | 0 | 155 | 155.0000 | 87.4% | 19.6 | 29.8 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 4,325 | 757 | 57,422 | 22 | 112 | 112.0000 | 17.5% | 75.9 | 38.6 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 17,927 | 1,885 | 53,101 | 20 | 109 | 109.0000 | 10.5% | 28.2 | 164.5 |
| 6 | 13,706 | 2,722 | 57,267 | 16 | 79 | 79.0000 | 19.9% | 21.0 | 173.5 | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 3,359 | 419 | 50,978 | 18 | 77 | 77.0000 | 12.5% | 121.7 | 43.6 |
| 8 | 2,839 | 387 | 43,394 | 19 | 64 | 64.0000 | 13.6% | 112.1 | 44.4 | |
| 9 | 2,964 | 553 | 20,082 | 12 | 38 | 38.0000 | 18.7% | 36.3 | 78.0 | |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 2,891 | 300 | 16,467 | 12 | 24 | 24.0000 | 10.4% | 54.9 | 120.5 |
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 3,450 | 345 | 11,826 | 7 | 23 | 23.0000 | 10.0% | 34.3 | 150.0 |
| 12 | 125 | 108 | 2,131 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 86.4% | 19.7 | 12.5 | |
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 555 | 98 | 2,449 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.7% | 25.0 | 185.0 |
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 66 | 48 | 1,377 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 72.7% | 28.7 | 22.0 |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 5,378 | 876 | 7,260 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.3% | 8.3 | 1,793 |
| 16 | 879 | 71 | 2,900 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.1% | 40.8 | 439.5 | |
| 17 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 101 | 11 | 1,621 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.9% | 147.4 | 50.5 |
| 18 | 13,234 | 488 | 2,275 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.7% | 4.7 | 6,617 | |
| 19 | 16,438 | 127 | 1,194 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.8% | 9.4 | 8,219 | |
| 20 | Jockey's Claws | 13,087 | 234 | 524 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.8% | 2.2 | 13,087 |
| 21 | Steyr Scout | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 22 | 430 | 74 | 2,854 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.2% | 38.6 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 48 | 55 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 114.6% | 2.7 | 0.0 | |
| 24 | 13,437 | 37 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 5,067 | 15.0% | 68.2% | 16.8% |
| 2 | 3,175 | 15.5% | 65.6% | 18.9% | |
| 3 | 2,393 | 20.8% | 58.3% | 21.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 2,340 | 13.3% | 70.0% | 16.6% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,484 | 12.7% | 72.4% | 14.8% |
| 6 | Magnum | 623 | 14.8% | 64.4% | 20.9% |
| 7 | 470 | 20.2% | 56.2% | 23.6% | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 417 | 14.1% | 65.7% | 20.1% |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 344 | 11.9% | 74.7% | 13.4% |
| 10 | 331 | 11.5% | 73.4% | 15.1% | |
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 305 | 16.7% | 65.9% | 17.4% |
| 12 | 296 | 11.8% | 56.1% | 32.1% | |
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 262 | 13.0% | 68.3% | 18.7% |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 176 | 17.6% | 68.8% | 13.6% |
| 15 | H&K MP5-Navy | 87 | 16.1% | 62.1% | 21.8% |
| 16 | 82 | 12.2% | 78.0% | 9.8% | |
| 17 | 62 | 29.0% | 50.0% | 21.0% | |
| 18 | Chrome Shotgun | 41 | 14.6% | 65.9% | 19.5% |
| 19 | 41 | 9.8% | 70.7% | 19.5% | |
| 20 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 649 | 6.05% | 65 | 3.84% | 9.98 | 64 | 5.06% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c11m1_greenhouse | 78 | 0.73% | 8 | 0.47% | 9.75 | 14 | 1.11% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 455 | 4.24% | 47 | 2.77% | 9.68 | 61 | 4.83% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c10m2_drainage | 341 | 3.18% | 36 | 2.13% | 9.47 | 61 | 4.83% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 144 | 1.34% | 16 | 0.94% | 9.00 | 15 | 1.19% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c1m3_mall | 678 | 6.32% | 78 | 4.60% | 8.69 | 83 | 6.57% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | c4m1_milltown_a | 320 | 2.98% | 37 | 2.18% | 8.65 | 32 | 2.53% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | c12m2_traintunnel | 17 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.12% | 8.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c7m1_docks | 668 | 6.23% | 79 | 4.66% | 8.46 | 83 | 6.57% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 92 | 0.86% | 11 | 0.65% | 8.36 | 13 | 1.03% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | c2m5_concert | 106 | 0.99% | 13 | 0.77% | 8.15 | 9 | 0.71% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | c5m5_bridge | 190 | 1.77% | 25 | 1.48% | 7.60 | 11 | 0.87% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | c1m2_streets | 704 | 6.56% | 95 | 5.61% | 7.41 | 88 | 6.96% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | c6m2_bedlam | 131 | 1.22% | 18 | 1.06% | 7.28 | 13 | 1.03% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | c8m2_subway | 418 | 3.90% | 60 | 3.54% | 6.97 | 54 | 4.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | c3m4_plantation | 123 | 1.15% | 18 | 1.06% | 6.83 | 10 | 0.79% | 0.08 | |||
| 17 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 6 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | c4m4_milltown_b | 119 | 1.11% | 20 | 1.18% | 5.95 | 8 | 0.63% | 0.07 | |||
| 19 | c12m3_bridge | 51 | 0.48% | 9 | 0.53% | 5.67 | 5 | 0.40% | 0.10 | |||
| 20 | c3m2_swamp | 173 | 1.61% | 32 | 1.89% | 5.41 | 17 | 1.34% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | c10m1_caves | 287 | 2.68% | 54 | 3.19% | 5.31 | 43 | 3.40% | 0.15 | |||
| 22 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 147 | 1.37% | 28 | 1.65% | 5.25 | 14 | 1.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 23 | c8m4_interior | 375 | 3.50% | 73 | 4.31% | 5.14 | 48 | 3.80% | 0.13 | |||
| 24 | c7m3_port | 344 | 3.21% | 67 | 3.96% | 5.13 | 40 | 3.16% | 0.12 | |||
| 25 | c13m2_southpinestream | 60 | 0.56% | 12 | 0.71% | 5.00 | 4 | 0.32% | 0.07 | |||
| 26 | c8m1_apartment | 184 | 1.72% | 39 | 2.30% | 4.72 | 27 | 2.14% | 0.15 | |||
| 27 | c7m2_barge | 407 | 3.79% | 89 | 5.25% | 4.57 | 61 | 4.83% | 0.15 | |||
| 28 | c1m1_hotel | 226 | 2.11% | 50 | 2.95% | 4.52 | 27 | 2.14% | 0.12 | |||
| 29 | c14m2_lighthouse | 36 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.47% | 4.50 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 30 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 13 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.18% | 4.33 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.23 | |||
| 31 | c1m4_atrium | 265 | 2.47% | 65 | 3.84% | 4.08 | 33 | 2.61% | 0.12 | |||
| 32 | c5m4_quarter | 326 | 3.04% | 82 | 4.84% | 3.98 | 26 | 2.06% | 0.08 | |||
| 33 | c5m1_waterfront | 163 | 1.52% | 43 | 2.54% | 3.79 | 19 | 1.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 34 | c10m4_mainstreet | 174 | 1.62% | 48 | 2.83% | 3.63 | 26 | 2.06% | 0.15 | |||
| 35 | c8m3_sewers | 299 | 2.79% | 83 | 4.90% | 3.60 | 25 | 1.98% | 0.08 | |||
| 36 | c9m2_lots | 46 | 0.43% | 15 | 0.89% | 3.07 | 4 | 0.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 37 | c12m4_barn | 56 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.12% | 28.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.04 | |||
| 38 | c14m1_junkyard | 140 | 1.31% | 7 | 0.41% | 20.00 | 24 | 1.90% | 0.17 | |||
| 39 | c2m3_coaster | 64 | 0.60% | 27 | 1.59% | 2.37 | 9 | 0.71% | 0.14 | |||
| 40 | c6m3_port | 27 | 0.25% | 12 | 0.71% | 2.25 | 4 | 0.32% | 0.15 | |||
| 41 | c11m4_terminal | 58 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.18% | 19.33 | 5 | 0.40% | 0.09 | |||
| 42 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 185 | 1.72% | 10 | 0.59% | 18.50 | 23 | 1.82% | 0.12 | |||
| 43 | c11m2_offices | 190 | 1.77% | 12 | 0.71% | 15.83 | 20 | 1.58% | 0.11 | |||
| 44 | c3m3_shantytown | 186 | 1.73% | 12 | 0.71% | 15.50 | 19 | 1.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 45 | c2m4_barns | 249 | 2.32% | 22 | 1.30% | 11.32 | 20 | 1.58% | 0.08 | |||
| 46 | c2m1_highway | 229 | 2.13% | 22 | 1.30% | 10.41 | 34 | 2.69% | 0.15 | |||
| 47 | c8m5_rooftop | 420 | 3.92% | 41 | 2.42% | 10.24 | 45 | 3.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 48 | c3m1_plankcountry | 38 | 0.35% | 25 | 1.48% | 1.52 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.03 | |||
| 49 | c6m1_riverbank | 39 | 0.36% | 27 | 1.59% | 1.44 | 7 | 0.55% | 0.18 | |||
| 50 | c11m3_garage | 27 | 0.25% | 20 | 1.18% | 1.35 | 5 | 0.40% | 0.19 | |||
| 51 | c12m5_cornfield | 3 | 0.03% | 14 | 0.83% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | c10m5_houseboat | 1 | 0.01% | 10 | 0.59% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 10,727 | 100.00% | 1,694 | 6.3323 | 1,264 | 100.00% | 0.1178 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
8,670 | 80.82% | 38 | 2.24% | 228.16 | 1,005 | 80.72% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | Ale -' |
88 | 0.82% | 163 | 9.62% | 0.54 | 11 | 0.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
78 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 78.00 | 5 | 0.40% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
70 | 0.65% | 10 | 0.59% | 7.00 | 14 | 1.12% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
59 | 0.55% | 32 | 1.89% | 1.84 | 5 | 0.40% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
50 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.12% | 25.00 | 11 | 0.88% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
49 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.24% | 12.25 | 14 | 1.12% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | JCヅ |
48 | 0.45% | 19 | 1.12% | 2.53 | 6 | 0.48% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | Karkará |
47 | 0.44% | 23 | 1.36% | 2.04 | 6 | 0.48% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | mony |
45 | 0.42% | 50 | 2.95% | 0.90 | 6 | 0.48% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
45 | 0.42% | 33 | 1.95% | 1.36 | 5 | 0.40% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Spitter |
44 | 0.41% | 2 | 0.12% | 22.00 | 10 | 0.80% | 0.23 | |||
| 13 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
40 | 0.37% | 25 | 1.48% | 1.60 | 5 | 0.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
38 | 0.35% | 34 | 2.01% | 1.12 | 6 | 0.48% | 0.16 | |||
| 15 | BOT-Charger |
37 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.18% | 12.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
36 | 0.34% | 44 | 2.60% | 0.82 | 5 | 0.40% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | Blume |
36 | 0.34% | 28 | 1.65% | 1.29 | 6 | 0.48% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | Gallassi ... |
35 | 0.33% | 26 | 1.53% | 1.35 | 6 | 0.48% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
35 | 0.33% | 9 | 0.53% | 3.89 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
30 | 0.28% | 66 | 3.90% | 0.45 | 7 | 0.56% | 0.23 | |||
| 21 | DxTKchorro |
30 | 0.28% | 46 | 2.72% | 0.65 | 6 | 0.48% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | Conerus Serranus |
30 | 0.28% | 22 | 1.30% | 1.36 | 5 | 0.40% | 0.17 | |||
| 23 | ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
28 | 0.26% | 15 | 0.89% | 1.87 | 4 | 0.32% | 0.14 | |||
| 24 | steveloopando |
27 | 0.25% | 21 | 1.24% | 1.29 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 25 | Vermont |
27 | 0.25% | 18 | 1.06% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 26 | Carioc4 |
26 | 0.24% | 15 | 0.89% | 1.73 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.12 | |||
| 27 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
25 | 0.23% | 65 | 3.84% | 0.38 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.08 | |||
| 28 | [Яevolteds] Bobs'On |
25 | 0.23% | 22 | 1.30% | 1.14 | 7 | 0.56% | 0.28 | |||
| 29 | Sukuna |
24 | 0.22% | 44 | 2.60% | 0.55 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | dodi |
24 | 0.22% | 42 | 2.48% | 0.57 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 31 | S@nt0s |
23 | 0.21% | 17 | 1.00% | 1.35 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.09 | |||
| 32 | M@uro |
22 | 0.21% | 23 | 1.36% | 0.96 | 5 | 0.40% | 0.23 | |||
| 33 | DMelvins |
19 | 0.18% | 19 | 1.12% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 34 | tt_rck |
18 | 0.17% | 19 | 1.12% | 0.95 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.11 | |||
| 35 | BOT-Coach |
18 | 0.17% | 11 | 0.65% | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | bessias |
18 | 0.17% | 8 | 0.47% | 2.25 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.17 | |||
| 37 | JpR |
17 | 0.16% | 11 | 0.65% | 1.55 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 38 | Véio do Saco |
17 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.18% | 5.67 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.18 | |||
| 39 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
17 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.12% | 8.50 | 8 | 0.64% | 0.47 | |||
| 40 | beicovski |
16 | 0.15% | 17 | 1.00% | 0.94 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 41 | peter toshh |
15 | 0.14% | 17 | 1.00% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | phantom |
15 | 0.14% | 16 | 0.94% | 0.94 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.07 | |||
| 43 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
15 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.41% | 2.14 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.20 | |||
| 44 | REI DO CERRADO |
14 | 0.13% | 34 | 2.01% | 0.41 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.07 | |||
| 45 | vi nao |
14 | 0.13% | 25 | 1.48% | 0.56 | 3 | 0.24% | 0.21 | |||
| 46 | Shinjx |
14 | 0.13% | 8 | 0.47% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | killer |
14 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.24% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.14 | |||
| 48 | PipoCa |
13 | 0.12% | 21 | 1.24% | 0.62 | 2 | 0.16% | 0.15 | |||
| 49 | Samt™ |
13 | 0.12% | 12 | 0.71% | 1.08 | 5 | 0.40% | 0.38 | |||
| 50 | [ΖмBя.™] gui7 |
13 | 0.12% | 10 | 0.59% | 1.30 | 1 | 0.08% | 0.08 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gatilho + Rapido do Oeste

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Boomer
Hunter
Jockey
Zoey
Nick
Coach
Louis
Bill
Rochelle
Francis
Ellis
Tank
infected
Conerus Serranus
Vermont
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
killer