Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
62,792 |
| Rank: |
56 |
| Kills per Minute: |
1.56 |
| Kills per Death: |
2.7039 (2.70*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0929 (0.0929*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
240.95 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
8.4% (8%*) |
| Headshots: |
4,102 (4,102*) |
| Kills: |
44,163 (44,163*) |
| Deaths: |
16,333 (16,333*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
137 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
39 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
42 (42*) |
Juju's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
Juju |
13d 06:32:58h |
2026-10-15 16:44:11 |
31,233 |
11,174 |
2.80 |
3,004 |
0.10 |
0 |
9.3% |
| 2 |
[МɐɢɢօT] Juju |
0d 04:19:20h |
2026-03-07 16:11:27 |
374 |
185 |
2.02 |
35 |
0.09 |
0 |
7.8% |
| 3 |
Ruim com sorte |
0d 00:07:10h |
2025-11-09 13:54:02 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
2.8% |
| 4 |
[ЅʟƖꟼʞɴօΤ] Juju |
6d 06:09:15h |
2025-10-08 19:11:48 |
12,556 |
4,974 |
2.52 |
1,063 |
0.08 |
0 |
6.9% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
6,779 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
4,047 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
1,882 times |
5,646 |
| 4 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
1,849 times |
11,094 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
1,319 times |
32,975 |
| 6 |
Charger Pummeling |
1,223 times |
6,115 |
| 7 |
Killed a Spitter |
1,221 times |
3,663 |
| 8 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,072 times |
6,432 |
| 9 |
Revived Teammate |
960 times |
2,880 |
| 10 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
871 times |
5,226 |
| 11 |
Friendly Fire |
669 times |
-2007 |
| 12 |
Killed a Boomer |
661 times |
661 |
| 13 |
Killed a Smoker |
607 times |
607 |
| 14 |
Killed a Hunter |
581 times |
581 |
| 15 |
Killed a Jockey |
406 times |
1,218 |
| 16 |
Used Adrenaline |
244 times |
0 |
| 17 |
Going for a ride |
106 times |
530 |
| 18 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
101 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Startled the Witch |
82 times |
-410 |
| 20 |
Killed a Witch |
65 times |
195 |
| 21 |
Killed a Tank |
39 times |
117 |
| 22 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
24 times |
0 |
| 23 |
Tank Bilebombed |
20 times |
100 |
| 24 |
Healed Teammate |
15 times |
75 |
| 25 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
10 times |
100 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
6 times |
30 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
3,282 times |
30.22% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
3,269 times |
30.10% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Spitter |
5,875 times |
34.00% |
|
249 |
5,200 |
0.05 |
| 2 |
Charger |
4,924 times |
28.50% |
|
495 |
4,589 |
0.11 |
| 3 |
Hunter |
1,602 times |
9.27% |
|
223 |
1,336 |
0.17 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
1,327 times |
7.68% |
|
11 |
1,188 |
0.01 |
| 5 |
Smoker |
1,325 times |
7.67% |
|
53 |
1,070 |
0.05 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
399 times |
2.31% |
|
17 |
206 |
0.08 |
| 7 |
Rochelle |
239 times |
1.38% |
|
6,601 |
386 |
17.10 |
| 8 |
Bill |
227 times |
1.31% |
|
5,527 |
341 |
16.21 |
| 9 |
Louis |
223 times |
1.29% |
|
5,510 |
349 |
15.79 |
| 10 |
Francis |
208 times |
1.20% |
|
4,984 |
324 |
15.38 |
| 11 |
Coach |
208 times |
1.20% |
|
5,533 |
321 |
17.24 |
| 12 |
Zoey |
204 times |
1.18% |
|
5,154 |
348 |
14.81 |
| 13 |
Ellis |
190 times |
1.10% |
|
5,040 |
310 |
16.26 |
| 14 |
Nick |
186 times |
1.08% |
|
4,441 |
325 |
13.66 |
| 15 |
Tank |
104 times |
0.60% |
|
325 |
40 |
8.13 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
7,578 |
17.16% |
|
581 |
14.16% |
|
0.08 |
| 2 |
 |
1.00 |
3,989 |
9.03% |
|
505 |
12.31% |
|
0.13 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
3,746 |
8.48% |
|
481 |
11.73% |
|
0.13 |
| 4 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
3,630 |
8.22% |
|
212 |
5.17% |
|
0.06 |
| 5 |
 |
1.20 |
3,239 |
7.33% |
|
511 |
12.46% |
|
0.16 |
| 6 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
3,105 |
7.03% |
|
274 |
6.68% |
|
0.09 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
3,009 |
6.81% |
|
113 |
2.75% |
|
0.04 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
2,819 |
6.38% |
|
276 |
6.73% |
|
0.10 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
1,878 |
4.25% |
|
116 |
2.83% |
|
0.06 |
| 10 |
Machete |
1.50 |
1,787 |
4.05% |
|
253 |
6.17% |
|
0.14 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
1,152 |
2.61% |
|
4 |
0.10% |
|
0.00 |
| 12 |
 |
1.20 |
927 |
2.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 13 |
Katana |
1.50 |
810 |
1.83% |
|
128 |
3.12% |
|
0.16 |
| 14 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
748 |
1.69% |
|
79 |
1.93% |
|
0.11 |
| 15 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
712 |
1.61% |
|
114 |
2.78% |
|
0.16 |
| 16 |
 |
1.60 |
693 |
1.57% |
|
86 |
2.10% |
|
0.12 |
| 17 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
619 |
1.40% |
|
94 |
2.29% |
|
0.15 |
| 18 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
484 |
1.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
332 |
0.75% |
|
55 |
1.34% |
|
0.17 |
| 20 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
249 |
0.56% |
|
32 |
0.78% |
|
0.13 |
| 21 |
 |
2.00 |
235 |
0.53% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
232 |
0.53% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
 |
3.00 |
223 |
0.50% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
200 |
0.45% |
|
20 |
0.49% |
|
0.10 |
| 25 |
 |
1.30 |
194 |
0.44% |
|
17 |
0.41% |
|
0.09 |
| 26 |
Knife |
1.50 |
188 |
0.43% |
|
29 |
0.71% |
|
0.15 |
| 27 |
 |
3.00 |
183 |
0.41% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
172 |
0.39% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
145 |
0.33% |
|
29 |
0.71% |
|
0.20 |
| 30 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
130 |
0.29% |
|
27 |
0.66% |
|
0.21 |
| 31 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
115 |
0.26% |
|
25 |
0.61% |
|
0.22 |
| 32 |
 |
1.00 |
84 |
0.19% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
80 |
0.18% |
|
13 |
0.32% |
|
0.16 |
| 34 |
 |
3.00 |
46 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
38 |
0.09% |
|
5 |
0.12% |
|
0.13 |
| 36 |
|
1.00 |
35 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
 |
2.00 |
35 |
0.08% |
|
6 |
0.15% |
|
0.17 |
| 38 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
33 |
0.07% |
|
3 |
0.07% |
|
0.09 |
| 39 |
 |
1.50 |
33 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
M60 |
1.00 |
31 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
31 |
0.07% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.03 |
| 42 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
28 |
0.06% |
|
4 |
0.10% |
|
0.14 |
| 43 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
24 |
0.05% |
|
6 |
0.15% |
|
0.25 |
| 44 |
|
1.00 |
20 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
20 |
0.05% |
|
2 |
0.05% |
|
0.10 |
| 46 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
17 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
 |
1.50 |
11 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
 |
1.50 |
10 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
 |
1.00 |
9 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
3.00 |
9 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
7 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.14 |
| 52 |
|
1.00 |
7 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
Francis |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Melee |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
Fireworks Crate Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
Coach |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
128,359 |
10,001 |
630,026 |
133 |
1,035 |
1,035 |
7.8% |
63.0 |
124.0 |
| 2 |
 |
91,750 |
15,121 |
580,943 |
60 |
532 |
532.0000 |
16.5% |
38.4 |
172.5 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
112,357 |
8,774 |
224,314 |
54 |
487 |
487.0000 |
7.8% |
25.6 |
230.7 |
| 4 |
Sniper Rifle |
34,272 |
3,319 |
334,376 |
54 |
444 |
444.0000 |
9.7% |
100.7 |
77.2 |
| 5 |
 |
101,274 |
17,970 |
403,474 |
69 |
443 |
443.0000 |
17.7% |
22.5 |
228.6 |
| 6 |
Combat Shotgun |
18,345 |
8,010 |
204,540 |
0 |
426 |
426.0000 |
43.7% |
25.5 |
43.1 |
| 7 |
 |
15,231 |
8,637 |
172,426 |
0 |
341 |
341.0000 |
56.7% |
20.0 |
44.7 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
14,730 |
2,329 |
161,087 |
37 |
308 |
308.0000 |
15.8% |
69.2 |
47.8 |
| 9 |
 |
17,808 |
1,746 |
187,657 |
44 |
256 |
256.0000 |
9.8% |
107.5 |
69.6 |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
17,636 |
1,217 |
59,735 |
15 |
93 |
93.0000 |
6.9% |
49.1 |
189.6 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
15,557 |
2,805 |
72,853 |
13 |
89 |
89.0000 |
18.0% |
26.0 |
174.8 |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
47,723 |
5,119 |
44,133 |
0 |
49 |
49.0000 |
10.7% |
8.6 |
973.9 |
| 13 |
 |
250,898 |
3,771 |
27,255 |
0 |
44 |
44.0000 |
1.5% |
7.2 |
5,702 |
| 14 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
6,561 |
466 |
17,026 |
7 |
36 |
36.0000 |
7.1% |
36.5 |
182.3 |
| 15 |
Chrome Shotgun |
758 |
464 |
11,894 |
0 |
26 |
26.0000 |
61.2% |
25.6 |
29.2 |
| 16 |
 |
603 |
455 |
10,893 |
0 |
24 |
24.0000 |
75.5% |
23.9 |
25.1 |
| 17 |
 |
2,577 |
371 |
15,379 |
0 |
21 |
21.0000 |
14.4% |
41.5 |
122.7 |
| 18 |
 |
86,502 |
1,066 |
5,743 |
0 |
4 |
4.0000 |
1.2% |
5.4 |
21,626 |
| 19 |
Steyr Scout |
81 |
4 |
1,356 |
1 |
3 |
3.0000 |
4.9% |
339.0 |
27.0 |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
43 |
9 |
1,963 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
20.9% |
218.1 |
21.5 |
| 21 |
 |
361 |
425 |
883 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
117.7% |
2.1 |
180.5 |
| 22 |
 |
7,340 |
2,229 |
87,598 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
30.4% |
39.3 |
7,340 |
| 23 |
Jockey's Claws |
92,365 |
342 |
788 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.4% |
2.3 |
0.0 |
| 24 |
 |
61,136 |
129 |
573 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.2% |
4.4 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
16,162 |
23.9% |
51.2% |
24.9% |
| 2 |
 |
13,667 |
24.4% |
50.5% |
25.1% |
| 3 |
AK-47 |
8,553 |
20.4% |
54.5% |
25.1% |
| 4 |
 |
7,375 |
18.6% |
55.7% |
25.7% |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
7,331 |
18.4% |
56.7% |
24.9% |
| 6 |
Combat Shotgun |
6,845 |
18.2% |
56.4% |
25.4% |
| 7 |
Charger's Claws |
3,195 |
14.1% |
68.3% |
17.7% |
| 8 |
Sniper Rifle |
2,913 |
18.3% |
60.0% |
21.7% |
| 9 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
2,505 |
23.7% |
51.8% |
24.5% |
| 10 |
 |
2,437 |
12.8% |
67.7% |
19.4% |
| 11 |
Magnum |
2,040 |
22.5% |
51.5% |
26.1% |
| 12 |
 |
1,940 |
22.6% |
50.4% |
27.1% |
| 13 |
 |
1,512 |
17.9% |
62.1% |
20.0% |
| 14 |
Combat Rifle |
1,036 |
18.8% |
59.0% |
22.2% |
| 15 |
 |
783 |
9.3% |
72.4% |
18.3% |
| 16 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
395 |
19.5% |
50.4% |
30.1% |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
359 |
15.6% |
64.9% |
19.5% |
| 18 |
 |
298 |
16.1% |
61.4% |
22.5% |
| 19 |
Jockey's Claws |
224 |
13.4% |
69.2% |
17.4% |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
9 |
11.1% |
77.8% |
11.1% |
| 21 |
 |
5 |
100.0% |
0.0% |
0.0% |
| 22 |
Steyr Scout |
3 |
33.3% |
66.7% |
0.0% |
| 23 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
55 |
0.12% |
|
6 |
0.04% |
|
9.17 |
4 |
0.10% |
|
0.07 |
| 2 |
dkr_m1_motel |
39 |
0.09% |
|
7 |
0.04% |
|
5.57 |
4 |
0.10% |
|
0.10 |
| 3 |
c2m4_barns |
1,097 |
2.48% |
|
229 |
1.40% |
|
4.79 |
70 |
1.71% |
|
0.06 |
| 4 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
199 |
0.45% |
|
43 |
0.26% |
|
4.63 |
27 |
0.66% |
|
0.14 |
| 5 |
c9m1_alleys |
376 |
0.85% |
|
85 |
0.52% |
|
4.42 |
35 |
0.85% |
|
0.09 |
| 6 |
c5m5_bridge |
360 |
0.82% |
|
86 |
0.53% |
|
4.19 |
37 |
0.90% |
|
0.10 |
| 7 |
c11m5_runway |
131 |
0.30% |
|
33 |
0.20% |
|
3.97 |
13 |
0.32% |
|
0.10 |
| 8 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
204 |
0.46% |
|
52 |
0.32% |
|
3.92 |
16 |
0.39% |
|
0.08 |
| 9 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
989 |
2.24% |
|
264 |
1.62% |
|
3.75 |
75 |
1.83% |
|
0.08 |
| 10 |
c12m1_hilltop |
216 |
0.49% |
|
60 |
0.37% |
|
3.60 |
31 |
0.76% |
|
0.14 |
| 11 |
c2m3_coaster |
954 |
2.16% |
|
271 |
1.66% |
|
3.52 |
86 |
2.10% |
|
0.09 |
| 12 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,433 |
3.24% |
|
417 |
2.55% |
|
3.44 |
134 |
3.27% |
|
0.09 |
| 13 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
857 |
1.94% |
|
255 |
1.56% |
|
3.36 |
66 |
1.61% |
|
0.08 |
| 14 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
760 |
1.72% |
|
228 |
1.40% |
|
3.33 |
63 |
1.54% |
|
0.08 |
| 15 |
c10m1_caves |
782 |
1.77% |
|
237 |
1.45% |
|
3.30 |
88 |
2.15% |
|
0.11 |
| 16 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,192 |
2.70% |
|
366 |
2.24% |
|
3.26 |
155 |
3.78% |
|
0.13 |
| 17 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
62 |
0.14% |
|
19 |
0.12% |
|
3.26 |
6 |
0.15% |
|
0.10 |
| 18 |
c5m1_waterfront |
803 |
1.82% |
|
251 |
1.54% |
|
3.20 |
98 |
2.39% |
|
0.12 |
| 19 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
76 |
0.17% |
|
24 |
0.15% |
|
3.17 |
3 |
0.07% |
|
0.04 |
| 20 |
c5m2_park |
1,151 |
2.61% |
|
364 |
2.23% |
|
3.16 |
110 |
2.68% |
|
0.10 |
| 21 |
nmrm4_hospital |
149 |
0.34% |
|
48 |
0.29% |
|
3.10 |
8 |
0.20% |
|
0.05 |
| 22 |
c6m1_riverbank |
705 |
1.60% |
|
234 |
1.43% |
|
3.01 |
85 |
2.07% |
|
0.12 |
| 23 |
c8m2_subway |
1,175 |
2.66% |
|
396 |
2.42% |
|
2.97 |
117 |
2.85% |
|
0.10 |
| 24 |
c8m5_rooftop |
488 |
1.10% |
|
167 |
1.02% |
|
2.92 |
51 |
1.24% |
|
0.10 |
| 25 |
c8m4_interior |
1,202 |
2.72% |
|
417 |
2.55% |
|
2.88 |
85 |
2.07% |
|
0.07 |
| 26 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
266 |
0.60% |
|
93 |
0.57% |
|
2.86 |
28 |
0.68% |
|
0.11 |
| 27 |
c12m4_barn |
427 |
0.97% |
|
150 |
0.92% |
|
2.85 |
36 |
0.88% |
|
0.08 |
| 28 |
c7m2_barge |
3,426 |
7.76% |
|
1,209 |
7.40% |
|
2.83 |
285 |
6.95% |
|
0.08 |
| 29 |
c1m3_mall |
2,786 |
6.31% |
|
997 |
6.10% |
|
2.79 |
218 |
5.31% |
|
0.08 |
| 30 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,397 |
3.16% |
|
508 |
3.11% |
|
2.75 |
108 |
2.63% |
|
0.08 |
| 31 |
c5m3_cemetery |
810 |
1.83% |
|
295 |
1.81% |
|
2.75 |
65 |
1.58% |
|
0.08 |
| 32 |
c12m3_bridge |
404 |
0.91% |
|
149 |
0.91% |
|
2.71 |
42 |
1.02% |
|
0.10 |
| 33 |
c2m1_highway |
611 |
1.38% |
|
227 |
1.39% |
|
2.69 |
59 |
1.44% |
|
0.10 |
| 34 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
335 |
0.76% |
|
126 |
0.77% |
|
2.66 |
29 |
0.71% |
|
0.09 |
| 35 |
c1m2_streets |
2,076 |
4.70% |
|
789 |
4.83% |
|
2.63 |
227 |
5.53% |
|
0.11 |
| 36 |
c14m1_junkyard |
493 |
1.12% |
|
189 |
1.16% |
|
2.61 |
53 |
1.29% |
|
0.11 |
| 37 |
nmrm2_subway |
133 |
0.30% |
|
52 |
0.32% |
|
2.56 |
9 |
0.22% |
|
0.07 |
| 38 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
482 |
1.09% |
|
190 |
1.16% |
|
2.54 |
48 |
1.17% |
|
0.10 |
| 39 |
c10m5_houseboat |
479 |
1.08% |
|
189 |
1.16% |
|
2.53 |
26 |
0.63% |
|
0.05 |
| 40 |
c7m1_docks |
3,055 |
6.92% |
|
1,214 |
7.43% |
|
2.52 |
299 |
7.29% |
|
0.10 |
| 41 |
c5m4_quarter |
689 |
1.56% |
|
275 |
1.68% |
|
2.51 |
57 |
1.39% |
|
0.08 |
| 42 |
c11m2_offices |
253 |
0.57% |
|
102 |
0.62% |
|
2.48 |
43 |
1.05% |
|
0.17 |
| 43 |
c8m1_apartment |
992 |
2.25% |
|
403 |
2.47% |
|
2.46 |
125 |
3.05% |
|
0.13 |
| 44 |
c11m4_terminal |
413 |
0.94% |
|
169 |
1.03% |
|
2.44 |
28 |
0.68% |
|
0.07 |
| 45 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
163 |
0.37% |
|
68 |
0.42% |
|
2.40 |
20 |
0.49% |
|
0.12 |
| 46 |
c3m3_shantytown |
79 |
0.18% |
|
33 |
0.20% |
|
2.39 |
8 |
0.20% |
|
0.10 |
| 47 |
c1m1_hotel |
1,155 |
2.62% |
|
485 |
2.97% |
|
2.38 |
113 |
2.75% |
|
0.10 |
| 48 |
nmrm1_apartment |
122 |
0.28% |
|
53 |
0.32% |
|
2.30 |
17 |
0.41% |
|
0.14 |
| 49 |
c3m2_swamp |
82 |
0.19% |
|
36 |
0.22% |
|
2.28 |
4 |
0.10% |
|
0.05 |
| 50 |
c12m5_cornfield |
291 |
0.66% |
|
128 |
0.78% |
|
2.27 |
25 |
0.61% |
|
0.09 |
| 51 |
c7m3_port |
2,028 |
4.59% |
|
904 |
5.53% |
|
2.24 |
163 |
3.97% |
|
0.08 |
| 52 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
224 |
0.51% |
|
100 |
0.61% |
|
2.24 |
17 |
0.41% |
|
0.08 |
| 53 |
c2m5_concert |
299 |
0.68% |
|
134 |
0.82% |
|
2.23 |
23 |
0.56% |
|
0.08 |
| 54 |
c6m2_bedlam |
531 |
1.20% |
|
242 |
1.48% |
|
2.19 |
66 |
1.61% |
|
0.12 |
| 55 |
c11m3_garage |
214 |
0.48% |
|
98 |
0.60% |
|
2.18 |
16 |
0.39% |
|
0.07 |
| 56 |
c8m3_sewers |
866 |
1.96% |
|
401 |
2.46% |
|
2.16 |
97 |
2.36% |
|
0.11 |
| 57 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
650 |
1.47% |
|
304 |
1.86% |
|
2.14 |
68 |
1.66% |
|
0.10 |
| 58 |
nmrm3_sewers |
167 |
0.38% |
|
79 |
0.48% |
|
2.11 |
13 |
0.32% |
|
0.08 |
| 59 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
44 |
0.10% |
|
21 |
0.13% |
|
2.10 |
6 |
0.15% |
|
0.14 |
| 60 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
738 |
1.67% |
|
357 |
2.19% |
|
2.07 |
84 |
2.05% |
|
0.11 |
| 61 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
2.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
c9m2_lots |
146 |
0.33% |
|
78 |
0.48% |
|
1.87 |
13 |
0.32% |
|
0.09 |
| 63 |
c3m4_plantation |
71 |
0.16% |
|
43 |
0.26% |
|
1.65 |
7 |
0.17% |
|
0.10 |
| 64 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
34 |
0.08% |
|
21 |
0.13% |
|
1.62 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
c1m4_atrium |
1,071 |
2.43% |
|
666 |
4.08% |
|
1.61 |
69 |
1.68% |
|
0.06 |
| 66 |
c6m3_port |
196 |
0.44% |
|
151 |
0.92% |
|
1.30 |
21 |
0.51% |
|
0.11 |
| 67 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
7 |
0.02% |
|
16 |
0.10% |
|
0.44 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.20 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 70 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
0 |
0.00% |
|
9 |
0.06% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 71 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
0 |
0.00% |
|
15 |
0.09% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]