Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
81,767 |
| Rank: |
52 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.43 |
| Kills per Death: |
4.0664 (4.10*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1328 (0.1329*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
77.13 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
16.8% (17%*) |
| Headshots: |
3,782 (3,856*) |
| Kills: |
28,489 (29,010*) |
| Deaths: |
7,006 (7,070*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
114 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
32 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
8 (8*) |
Colorado™'s History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: High Commander
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1511 (40%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
Colorado™ |
8d 00:44:35h |
2026-11-06 17:52:09 |
28,169 |
6,896 |
4.08 |
3,726 |
0.13 |
0 |
16.8% |
| 2 |
Batma pra mim™ |
0d 01:55:05h |
2026-02-11 19:22:48 |
241 |
71 |
3.39 |
43 |
0.18 |
0 |
15.0% |
| 3 |
Valhalla™ |
0d 00:57:17h |
2025-05-18 20:57:26 |
79 |
39 |
2.03 |
13 |
0.16 |
0 |
16.2% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
5,024 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
3,818 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
2,762 times |
8,286 |
| 4 |
Killed a Spitter |
1,528 times |
4,584 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
1,146 times |
28,650 |
| 6 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
1,114 times |
6,684 |
| 7 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,005 times |
1,005 |
| 8 |
Killed a Smoker |
928 times |
928 |
| 9 |
Killed a Boomer |
718 times |
718 |
| 10 |
Revived Teammate |
687 times |
2,061 |
| 11 |
Killed a Jockey |
648 times |
1,944 |
| 12 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
568 times |
3,408 |
| 13 |
Charger Pummeling |
547 times |
2,735 |
| 14 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
429 times |
2,574 |
| 15 |
Going for a ride |
354 times |
1,770 |
| 16 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
243 times |
0 |
| 17 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
232 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Friendly Fire |
92 times |
-276 |
| 19 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
89 times |
890 |
| 20 |
Used Adrenaline |
50 times |
0 |
| 21 |
Killed a Tank |
46 times |
138 |
| 22 |
Killed a Witch |
45 times |
135 |
| 23 |
Startled the Witch |
33 times |
-165 |
| 24 |
Healed Teammate |
19 times |
95 |
| 25 |
Tank Bilebombed |
12 times |
60 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
1 times |
5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Infected |
1,183 times |
31.51% |
|
| 2 |
Survivor |
1,172 times |
31.22% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
2,294 times |
29.96% |
|
285 |
2,123 |
0.13 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
1,794 times |
23.43% |
|
56 |
1,659 |
0.03 |
| 3 |
Hunter |
799 times |
10.43% |
|
96 |
637 |
0.15 |
| 4 |
Smoker |
671 times |
8.76% |
|
51 |
555 |
0.09 |
| 5 |
Jockey |
632 times |
8.25% |
|
70 |
469 |
0.15 |
| 6 |
Boomer |
614 times |
8.02% |
|
4 |
467 |
0.01 |
| 7 |
Tank |
158 times |
2.06% |
|
586 |
81 |
7.23 |
| 8 |
Zoey |
106 times |
1.38% |
|
3,936 |
170 |
23.15 |
| 9 |
Bill |
100 times |
1.31% |
|
4,288 |
158 |
27.14 |
| 10 |
Louis |
85 times |
1.11% |
|
3,190 |
125 |
25.52 |
| 11 |
Ellis |
85 times |
1.11% |
|
3,228 |
132 |
24.45 |
| 12 |
Nick |
83 times |
1.08% |
|
3,375 |
124 |
27.22 |
| 13 |
Rochelle |
81 times |
1.06% |
|
3,607 |
135 |
26.72 |
| 14 |
Coach |
77 times |
1.01% |
|
3,337 |
114 |
29.27 |
| 15 |
Francis |
72 times |
0.94% |
|
2,901 |
121 |
23.98 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
5,495 |
18.94% |
|
849 |
22.02% |
|
0.15 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
3,919 |
13.51% |
|
462 |
11.98% |
|
0.12 |
| 3 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
2,766 |
9.53% |
|
254 |
6.59% |
|
0.09 |
| 4 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
2,462 |
8.49% |
|
246 |
6.38% |
|
0.10 |
| 5 |
 |
1.00 |
2,272 |
7.83% |
|
271 |
7.03% |
|
0.12 |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
1,733 |
5.97% |
|
468 |
12.14% |
|
0.27 |
| 7 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
1,662 |
5.73% |
|
182 |
4.72% |
|
0.11 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
1,045 |
3.60% |
|
240 |
6.22% |
|
0.23 |
| 9 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
940 |
3.24% |
|
205 |
5.32% |
|
0.22 |
| 10 |
 |
1.30 |
853 |
2.94% |
|
104 |
2.70% |
|
0.12 |
| 11 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
849 |
2.93% |
|
65 |
1.69% |
|
0.08 |
| 12 |
 |
1.20 |
751 |
2.59% |
|
193 |
5.01% |
|
0.26 |
| 13 |
Machete |
1.50 |
646 |
2.23% |
|
57 |
1.48% |
|
0.09 |
| 14 |
 |
1.00 |
563 |
1.94% |
|
62 |
1.61% |
|
0.11 |
| 15 |
 |
2.00 |
320 |
1.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 16 |
Katana |
1.50 |
288 |
0.99% |
|
22 |
0.57% |
|
0.08 |
| 17 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
270 |
0.93% |
|
58 |
1.50% |
|
0.21 |
| 18 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
262 |
0.90% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
 |
1.00 |
237 |
0.82% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 20 |
 |
1.00 |
223 |
0.77% |
|
1 |
0.03% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
 |
1.20 |
223 |
0.77% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
127 |
0.44% |
|
14 |
0.36% |
|
0.11 |
| 23 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
104 |
0.36% |
|
15 |
0.39% |
|
0.14 |
| 24 |
 |
3.00 |
94 |
0.32% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
88 |
0.30% |
|
13 |
0.34% |
|
0.15 |
| 26 |
 |
1.60 |
81 |
0.28% |
|
18 |
0.47% |
|
0.22 |
| 27 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
76 |
0.26% |
|
14 |
0.36% |
|
0.18 |
| 28 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
70 |
0.24% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
62 |
0.21% |
|
2 |
0.05% |
|
0.03 |
| 30 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
60 |
0.21% |
|
9 |
0.23% |
|
0.15 |
| 31 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
58 |
0.20% |
|
9 |
0.23% |
|
0.16 |
| 32 |
|
1.00 |
56 |
0.19% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
 |
3.00 |
48 |
0.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
48 |
0.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
44 |
0.15% |
|
12 |
0.31% |
|
0.27 |
| 36 |
 |
3.00 |
43 |
0.15% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
 |
1.50 |
29 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
23 |
0.08% |
|
2 |
0.05% |
|
0.09 |
| 39 |
|
1.00 |
23 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
22 |
0.08% |
|
5 |
0.13% |
|
0.23 |
| 41 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
18 |
0.06% |
|
2 |
0.05% |
|
0.11 |
| 42 |
 |
1.00 |
9 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
Melee |
1.50 |
9 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
8 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
M60 |
1.00 |
5 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.03% |
|
0.20 |
| 46 |
Explosion |
1.50 |
5 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
 |
3.00 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
 |
2.00 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.03% |
|
0.50 |
| 52 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
79,537 |
13,551 |
916,704 |
425 |
1,587 |
1,587 |
17.0% |
67.6 |
50.1 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
33,114 |
5,566 |
652,513 |
263 |
1,027 |
1,027 |
16.8% |
117.2 |
32.2 |
| 3 |
 |
15,960 |
3,350 |
399,987 |
170 |
663 |
663.0000 |
21.0% |
119.4 |
24.1 |
| 4 |
Combat Shotgun |
12,677 |
15,360 |
370,763 |
0 |
662 |
662.0000 |
121.2% |
24.1 |
19.1 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
52,035 |
8,458 |
232,028 |
161 |
557 |
557.0000 |
16.3% |
27.4 |
93.4 |
| 6 |
Magnum |
16,533 |
3,352 |
244,730 |
110 |
436 |
436.0000 |
20.3% |
73.0 |
37.9 |
| 7 |
 |
23,776 |
5,782 |
234,030 |
106 |
361 |
361.0000 |
24.3% |
40.5 |
65.9 |
| 8 |
Combat Rifle |
17,987 |
2,978 |
170,720 |
80 |
293 |
293.0000 |
16.6% |
57.3 |
61.4 |
| 9 |
Chrome Shotgun |
3,214 |
3,982 |
104,971 |
0 |
264 |
264.0000 |
123.9% |
26.4 |
12.2 |
| 10 |
 |
21,758 |
5,574 |
130,487 |
71 |
234 |
234.0000 |
25.6% |
23.4 |
93.0 |
| 11 |
 |
2,690 |
3,998 |
85,006 |
0 |
185 |
185.0000 |
148.6% |
21.3 |
14.5 |
| 12 |
 |
2,318 |
3,206 |
66,898 |
0 |
132 |
132.0000 |
138.3% |
20.9 |
17.6 |
| 13 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
7,669 |
1,931 |
56,315 |
27 |
94 |
94.0000 |
25.2% |
29.2 |
81.6 |
| 14 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
374 |
100 |
26,003 |
8 |
38 |
38.0000 |
26.7% |
260.0 |
9.8 |
| 15 |
 |
5,721 |
611 |
30,722 |
0 |
37 |
37.0000 |
10.7% |
50.3 |
154.6 |
| 16 |
Charger's Claws |
31,923 |
3,397 |
28,989 |
0 |
22 |
22.0000 |
10.6% |
8.5 |
1,451 |
| 17 |
 |
73,606 |
1,424 |
12,190 |
0 |
17 |
17.0000 |
1.9% |
8.6 |
4,330 |
| 18 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
480 |
81 |
3,221 |
3 |
9 |
9.0000 |
16.9% |
39.8 |
53.3 |
| 19 |
Steyr Scout |
96 |
71 |
10,550 |
1 |
8 |
8.0000 |
74.0% |
148.6 |
12.0 |
| 20 |
Jockey's Claws |
53,310 |
1,848 |
4,176 |
0 |
7 |
7.0000 |
3.5% |
2.3 |
7,616 |
| 21 |
 |
36,360 |
880 |
4,393 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
2.4% |
5.0 |
18,180 |
| 22 |
 |
1,167 |
327 |
9,895 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
28.0% |
30.3 |
0.0 |
| 23 |
 |
69 |
40 |
152 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
58.0% |
3.8 |
0.0 |
| 24 |
 |
19,412 |
133 |
554 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.7% |
4.2 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
Combat Shotgun |
12,482 |
14.8% |
64.6% |
20.6% |
| 2 |
AK-47 |
10,955 |
12.6% |
70.4% |
17.0% |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
6,541 |
12.5% |
71.5% |
16.0% |
| 4 |
 |
4,776 |
15.5% |
67.4% |
17.1% |
| 5 |
 |
4,699 |
14.0% |
69.0% |
17.0% |
| 6 |
Sniper Rifle |
4,512 |
10.9% |
74.4% |
14.7% |
| 7 |
 |
3,094 |
13.8% |
67.8% |
18.4% |
| 8 |
Chrome Shotgun |
2,873 |
11.2% |
71.8% |
17.0% |
| 9 |
Magnum |
2,798 |
13.5% |
69.3% |
17.1% |
| 10 |
 |
2,699 |
11.6% |
76.5% |
11.9% |
| 11 |
 |
2,581 |
13.4% |
66.1% |
20.5% |
| 12 |
Combat Rifle |
2,480 |
12.5% |
71.5% |
16.0% |
| 13 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1,563 |
13.3% |
69.9% |
16.8% |
| 14 |
Charger's Claws |
1,501 |
13.9% |
67.2% |
18.9% |
| 15 |
Jockey's Claws |
1,118 |
17.0% |
57.9% |
25.1% |
| 16 |
 |
994 |
13.3% |
67.5% |
19.2% |
| 17 |
 |
667 |
18.0% |
64.2% |
17.8% |
| 18 |
 |
290 |
20.7% |
61.4% |
17.9% |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
85 |
10.6% |
80.0% |
9.4% |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
65 |
30.8% |
66.2% |
3.1% |
| 21 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
51 |
7.8% |
80.4% |
11.8% |
| 22 |
 |
23 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]