Player Information| Player Profile |
|
me pegue3 |
|
| Location: Guaratingueta, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:70574511 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 11:59:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 16:32:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 57 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 37,863 | |
| Rank: | 74 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.9520 (7.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1287 (0.1287*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 133.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.3% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,044 (2,044*) | |
| Kills: | 15,888 (15,888*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,998 (1,998*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 228 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
me pegue3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1612 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 2,036 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 1,436 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 685 times | 4,110 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 672 times | 2,016 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 352 times | 1,056 |
| 6 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 297 times | 1,782 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 276 times | 276 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 260 times | 6,500 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 258 times | 258 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 245 times | 245 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 220 times | 660 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 200 times | 1,000 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 165 times | 495 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 76 times | 380 |
| 15 | Friendly Fire | 51 times | -153 |
| 16 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 47 times | 282 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 27 times | 135 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 26 times | 78 |
| 19 | Used Adrenaline | 22 times | 0 |
| 20 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 22 times | 0 |
| 21 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 19 times | 0 |
| 22 | Killed a Tank | 14 times | 42 |
| 23 | Tank Bilebombed | 9 times | 45 |
| 24 | Startled the Witch | 6 times | -30 |
| 25 | Defibrillated Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 423 times | -2538 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 360 times | -9000 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 210 times | -1260 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 202 times | -1212 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
657 times | 29.16% | 118 | 604 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
548 times | 24.32% | 32 | 422 | 0.08 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
345 times | 15.31% | 37 | 268 | 0.14 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
286 times | 12.69% | 3 | 230 | 0.01 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
106 times | 4.70% | 9 | 85 | 0.11 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
44 times | 1.95% | 31 | 26 | 1.19 | |
| 7 | Nick |
42 times | 1.86% | 2,666 | 61 | 43.70 | |
| 8 | Coach |
40 times | 1.78% | 2,092 | 52 | 40.23 | |
| 9 | Francis |
39 times | 1.73% | 2,081 | 49 | 42.47 | |
| 10 | Louis |
33 times | 1.46% | 2,051 | 51 | 40.22 | |
| 11 | Rochelle |
31 times | 1.38% | 2,340 | 36 | 65.00 | |
| 12 | Ellis |
25 times | 1.11% | 1,596 | 41 | 38.93 | |
| 13 | Zoey |
23 times | 1.02% | 1,390 | 37 | 37.57 | |
| 14 | Bill |
23 times | 1.02% | 1,411 | 34 | 41.50 | |
| 15 | Tank |
11 times | 0.49% | 31 | 2 | 15.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 5,097 | 32.08% | 580 | 28.38% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 1,144 | 7.20% | 104 | 5.09% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1,127 | 7.09% | 235 | 11.50% | 0.21 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 1,107 | 6.97% | 247 | 12.08% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1,033 | 6.50% | 185 | 9.05% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 968 | 6.09% | 155 | 7.58% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 781 | 4.92% | 119 | 5.82% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 748 | 4.71% | 56 | 2.74% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 640 | 4.03% | 94 | 4.60% | 0.15 | ||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 531 | 3.34% | 36 | 1.76% | 0.07 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 528 | 3.32% | 53 | 2.59% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 333 | 2.10% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 275 | 1.73% | 39 | 1.91% | 0.14 | ||
| 14 | Katana | 1.50 | 248 | 1.56% | 22 | 1.08% | 0.09 | ||
| 15 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 240 | 1.51% | 20 | 0.98% | 0.08 | ||
| 16 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 177 | 1.11% | 37 | 1.81% | 0.21 | ||
| 17 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 150 | 0.94% | 15 | 0.73% | 0.10 | ||
| 18 | 1.20 | 130 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 113 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.60 | 88 | 0.55% | 8 | 0.39% | 0.09 | |||
| 21 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 52 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.39% | 0.15 | ||
| 22 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 39 | 0.25% | 4 | 0.20% | 0.10 | ||
| 23 | 3.00 | 36 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 34 | 0.21% | 6 | 0.29% | 0.18 | ||
| 25 | Shovel | 1.50 | 32 | 0.20% | 5 | 0.24% | 0.16 | ||
| 26 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 32 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 3.00 | 31 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Knife | 1.50 | 30 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.15% | 0.10 | ||
| 29 | 3.00 | 26 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | M60 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.11% | 4 | 0.20% | 0.24 | ||
| 32 | 1.30 | 13 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.20% | 0.31 | |||
| 33 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 12 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.08 | ||
| 34 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 9 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 6 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.33 | ||
| 39 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 3 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.33 | ||
| 40 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 50,659 | 6,306 | 418,977 | 151 | 685 | 685.0000 | 12.4% | 66.4 | 74.0 |
| 2 | 21,732 | 5,411 | 116,738 | 39 | 148 | 148.0000 | 24.9% | 21.6 | 146.8 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 15,131 | 1,520 | 77,558 | 39 | 145 | 145.0000 | 10.0% | 51.0 | 104.4 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 23,966 | 2,356 | 63,166 | 31 | 142 | 142.0000 | 9.8% | 26.8 | 168.8 |
| 5 | 13,939 | 3,856 | 144,024 | 31 | 122 | 122.0000 | 27.7% | 37.4 | 114.3 | |
| 6 | 2,642 | 2,278 | 43,864 | 0 | 103 | 103.0000 | 86.2% | 19.3 | 25.7 | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 2,050 | 1,394 | 32,948 | 0 | 85 | 85.0000 | 68.0% | 23.6 | 24.1 |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 4,509 | 632 | 67,121 | 16 | 84 | 84.0000 | 14.0% | 106.2 | 53.7 |
| 9 | Magnum | 2,100 | 378 | 30,711 | 18 | 67 | 67.0000 | 18.0% | 81.2 | 31.3 |
| 10 | 2,751 | 365 | 40,934 | 11 | 51 | 51.0000 | 13.3% | 112.1 | 53.9 | |
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 4,179 | 621 | 26,578 | 7 | 34 | 34.0000 | 14.9% | 42.8 | 122.9 |
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 3,277 | 928 | 22,651 | 6 | 22 | 22.0000 | 28.3% | 24.4 | 149.0 |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 10,537 | 894 | 7,870 | 0 | 15 | 15.0000 | 8.5% | 8.8 | 702.5 |
| 14 | 24,474 | 220 | 2,783 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 0.9% | 12.7 | 1,883 | |
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 133 | 138 | 3,681 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 103.8% | 26.7 | 22.2 |
| 16 | 17,068 | 592 | 2,905 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 3.5% | 4.9 | 4,267 | |
| 17 | 59 | 35 | 163 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 59.3% | 4.7 | 59.0 | |
| 18 | Jockey's Claws | 24,108 | 307 | 654 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.3% | 2.1 | 24,108 |
| 19 | 132 | 33 | 825 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | Steyr Scout | 42 | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 82.0 | 0.0 |
| 21 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 22 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 454 | 191 | 7,164 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.1% | 37.5 | 0.0 | |
| 24 | 7,075 | 37 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 4.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 5,291 | 13.3% | 71.6% | 15.2% |
| 2 | 4,795 | 19.3% | 61.2% | 19.4% | |
| 3 | 3,517 | 18.7% | 61.8% | 19.5% | |
| 4 | 1,814 | 14.0% | 69.2% | 16.8% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,789 | 10.7% | 73.9% | 15.4% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1,275 | 12.7% | 73.3% | 14.0% |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1,093 | 10.9% | 72.6% | 16.5% |
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 802 | 19.2% | 62.5% | 18.3% |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 553 | 9.0% | 76.7% | 14.3% |
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 502 | 12.5% | 75.9% | 11.6% |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 492 | 14.8% | 65.7% | 19.5% |
| 12 | 411 | 16.1% | 70.3% | 13.6% | |
| 13 | 293 | 13.0% | 72.7% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | Magnum | 285 | 16.1% | 68.1% | 15.8% |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 224 | 14.3% | 58.5% | 27.2% |
| 16 | 181 | 21.0% | 54.1% | 24.9% | |
| 17 | Chrome Shotgun | 101 | 8.9% | 82.2% | 8.9% |
| 18 | 62 | 19.4% | 74.2% | 6.5% | |
| 19 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 58 | 0.37% | 6 | 0.30% | 9.67 | 8 | 0.39% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 422 | 2.66% | 44 | 2.20% | 9.59 | 38 | 1.86% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c12m5_cornfield | 86 | 0.54% | 9 | 0.45% | 9.56 | 13 | 0.64% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c7m2_barge | 1,355 | 8.53% | 142 | 7.11% | 9.54 | 172 | 8.41% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c10m2_drainage | 249 | 1.57% | 27 | 1.35% | 9.22 | 31 | 1.52% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c5m2_park | 588 | 3.70% | 64 | 3.20% | 9.19 | 79 | 3.86% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | c4m1_milltown_a | 355 | 2.23% | 39 | 1.95% | 9.10 | 39 | 1.91% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | c9m2_lots | 9 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.05% | 9.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | c5m1_waterfront | 400 | 2.52% | 45 | 2.25% | 8.89 | 74 | 3.62% | 0.19 | |||
| 10 | c11m3_garage | 142 | 0.89% | 16 | 0.80% | 8.88 | 25 | 1.22% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | c8m5_rooftop | 256 | 1.61% | 29 | 1.45% | 8.83 | 33 | 1.61% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | c7m1_docks | 899 | 5.66% | 102 | 5.11% | 8.81 | 174 | 8.51% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | c1m3_mall | 1,068 | 6.72% | 123 | 6.16% | 8.68 | 106 | 5.19% | 0.10 | |||
| 14 | c2m3_coaster | 437 | 2.75% | 51 | 2.55% | 8.57 | 29 | 1.42% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | c8m3_sewers | 713 | 4.49% | 94 | 4.70% | 7.59 | 117 | 5.72% | 0.16 | |||
| 16 | pr1_waterfront_f | 63 | 0.40% | 9 | 0.45% | 7.00 | 12 | 0.59% | 0.19 | |||
| 17 | c10m4_mainstreet | 104 | 0.65% | 15 | 0.75% | 6.93 | 9 | 0.44% | 0.09 | |||
| 18 | c12m3_bridge | 148 | 0.93% | 22 | 1.10% | 6.73 | 22 | 1.08% | 0.15 | |||
| 19 | c6m3_port | 72 | 0.45% | 11 | 0.55% | 6.55 | 8 | 0.39% | 0.11 | |||
| 20 | c5m4_quarter | 157 | 0.99% | 24 | 1.20% | 6.54 | 22 | 1.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 21 | c11m1_greenhouse | 26 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.20% | 6.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.04 | |||
| 22 | c11m4_terminal | 89 | 0.56% | 14 | 0.70% | 6.36 | 9 | 0.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 23 | c12m4_barn | 112 | 0.70% | 18 | 0.90% | 6.22 | 12 | 0.59% | 0.11 | |||
| 24 | c11m2_offices | 62 | 0.39% | 10 | 0.50% | 6.20 | 11 | 0.54% | 0.18 | |||
| 25 | c8m4_interior | 585 | 3.68% | 95 | 4.75% | 6.16 | 79 | 3.86% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | c4m4_milltown_b | 273 | 1.72% | 45 | 2.25% | 6.07 | 34 | 1.66% | 0.12 | |||
| 27 | c1m2_streets | 545 | 3.43% | 90 | 4.50% | 6.06 | 86 | 4.21% | 0.16 | |||
| 28 | c1m1_hotel | 381 | 2.40% | 65 | 3.25% | 5.86 | 73 | 3.57% | 0.19 | |||
| 29 | c3m2_swamp | 35 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.30% | 5.83 | 5 | 0.24% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | c6m1_riverbank | 126 | 0.79% | 22 | 1.10% | 5.73 | 20 | 0.98% | 0.16 | |||
| 31 | c8m2_subway | 559 | 3.52% | 98 | 4.90% | 5.70 | 73 | 3.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 32 | c10m1_caves | 107 | 0.67% | 19 | 0.95% | 5.63 | 10 | 0.49% | 0.09 | |||
| 33 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 460 | 2.90% | 82 | 4.10% | 5.61 | 48 | 2.35% | 0.10 | |||
| 34 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 199 | 1.25% | 36 | 1.80% | 5.53 | 18 | 0.88% | 0.09 | |||
| 35 | PR2_Park_F | 82 | 0.52% | 15 | 0.75% | 5.47 | 8 | 0.39% | 0.10 | |||
| 36 | c1m4_atrium | 408 | 2.57% | 80 | 4.00% | 5.10 | 53 | 2.59% | 0.13 | |||
| 37 | c12m2_traintunnel | 112 | 0.70% | 22 | 1.10% | 5.09 | 27 | 1.32% | 0.24 | |||
| 38 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 126 | 0.79% | 25 | 1.25% | 5.04 | 14 | 0.68% | 0.11 | |||
| 39 | c14m1_junkyard | 5 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.20 | |||
| 40 | c2m1_highway | 69 | 0.43% | 14 | 0.70% | 4.93 | 12 | 0.59% | 0.17 | |||
| 41 | c8m1_apartment | 451 | 2.84% | 94 | 4.70% | 4.80 | 72 | 3.52% | 0.16 | |||
| 42 | c3m3_shantytown | 66 | 0.42% | 14 | 0.70% | 4.71 | 5 | 0.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 43 | c9m1_alleys | 30 | 0.19% | 1 | 0.05% | 30.00 | 8 | 0.39% | 0.27 | |||
| 44 | PR4_Quarter_F | 83 | 0.52% | 22 | 1.10% | 3.77 | 5 | 0.24% | 0.06 | |||
| 45 | l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center | 46 | 0.29% | 15 | 0.75% | 3.07 | 5 | 0.24% | 0.11 | |||
| 46 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 356 | 2.24% | 12 | 0.60% | 29.67 | 33 | 1.61% | 0.09 | |||
| 47 | l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone | 67 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.15% | 22.33 | 7 | 0.34% | 0.10 | |||
| 48 | l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall | 88 | 0.55% | 4 | 0.20% | 22.00 | 15 | 0.73% | 0.17 | |||
| 49 | C12m1_hilltop | 36 | 0.23% | 13 | 0.65% | 2.77 | 5 | 0.24% | 0.14 | |||
| 50 | c2m4_barns | 120 | 0.76% | 7 | 0.35% | 17.14 | 8 | 0.39% | 0.07 | |||
| 51 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 268 | 1.69% | 16 | 0.80% | 16.75 | 24 | 1.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 52 | c5m5_bridge | 264 | 1.66% | 16 | 0.80% | 16.50 | 29 | 1.42% | 0.11 | |||
| 53 | c10m5_houseboat | 239 | 1.50% | 15 | 0.75% | 15.93 | 31 | 1.52% | 0.13 | |||
| 54 | PR3_Highway_F | 156 | 0.98% | 10 | 0.50% | 15.60 | 21 | 1.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 55 | c5m3_cemetery | 286 | 1.80% | 20 | 1.00% | 14.30 | 25 | 1.22% | 0.09 | |||
| 56 | c13m2_southpinestream | 145 | 0.91% | 11 | 0.55% | 13.18 | 9 | 0.44% | 0.06 | |||
| 57 | c6m2_bedlam | 247 | 1.55% | 19 | 0.95% | 13.00 | 27 | 1.32% | 0.11 | |||
| 58 | dprm1_milltown_a | 13 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0.46 | |||
| 59 | l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up | 258 | 1.62% | 2 | 0.10% | 129.00 | 15 | 0.73% | 0.06 | |||
| 60 | c3m4_plantation | 106 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.05% | 106.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0.05 | |||
| 61 | c7m3_port | 544 | 3.42% | 54 | 2.70% | 10.07 | 75 | 3.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 62 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 70 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.35% | 10.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0.07 | |||
| 63 | c11m5_runway | 4 | 0.03% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | PR5_Bridge_F | 3 | 0.02% | 3 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 65 | l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 15,888 | 100.00% | 1,998 | 7.9520 | 2,044 | 100.00% | 0.1287 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
13,615 | 85.69% | 49 | 2.45% | 277.86 | 1,663 | 82.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
107 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 107.00 | 6 | 0.30% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
92 | 0.58% | 7 | 0.35% | 13.14 | 28 | 1.39% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
91 | 0.57% | 7 | 0.35% | 13.00 | 30 | 1.48% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
69 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.05% | 69.00 | 19 | 0.94% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | M@uro |
66 | 0.42% | 89 | 4.45% | 0.74 | 10 | 0.49% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
60 | 0.38% | 51 | 2.55% | 1.18 | 12 | 0.59% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | Vermont |
59 | 0.37% | 23 | 1.15% | 2.57 | 13 | 0.64% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | Karkará |
56 | 0.35% | 21 | 1.05% | 2.67 | 10 | 0.49% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
52 | 0.33% | 23 | 1.15% | 2.26 | 3 | 0.15% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | Véio do Saco |
52 | 0.33% | 15 | 0.75% | 3.47 | 13 | 0.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | bessias |
50 | 0.31% | 23 | 1.15% | 2.17 | 8 | 0.40% | 0.16 | |||
| 13 | Ale -' |
46 | 0.29% | 100 | 5.01% | 0.46 | 5 | 0.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | Conerus Serranus |
46 | 0.29% | 34 | 1.70% | 1.35 | 6 | 0.30% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | S@nt0s |
42 | 0.26% | 42 | 2.10% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Spitter |
40 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.10% | 20.00 | 4 | 0.20% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
38 | 0.24% | 43 | 2.15% | 0.88 | 6 | 0.30% | 0.16 | |||
| 18 | Jiganno |
37 | 0.23% | 24 | 1.20% | 1.54 | 5 | 0.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | JCヅ |
34 | 0.21% | 15 | 0.75% | 2.27 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
32 | 0.20% | 102 | 5.11% | 0.31 | 8 | 0.40% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | tt_rck |
30 | 0.19% | 35 | 1.75% | 0.86 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.07 | |||
| 22 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
30 | 0.19% | 11 | 0.55% | 2.73 | 3 | 0.15% | 0.10 | |||
| 23 | REI DO CERRADO |
29 | 0.18% | 75 | 3.75% | 0.39 | 5 | 0.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
29 | 0.18% | 23 | 1.15% | 1.26 | 7 | 0.35% | 0.24 | |||
| 25 | .Mart. |
27 | 0.17% | 14 | 0.70% | 1.93 | 7 | 0.35% | 0.26 | |||
| 26 | Sukuna |
26 | 0.16% | 81 | 4.05% | 0.32 | 3 | 0.15% | 0.12 | |||
| 27 | Seth |
26 | 0.16% | 30 | 1.50% | 0.87 | 8 | 0.40% | 0.31 | |||
| 28 | witch |
26 | 0.16% | 8 | 0.40% | 3.25 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
25 | 0.16% | 16 | 0.80% | 1.56 | 6 | 0.30% | 0.24 | |||
| 30 | Juju |
25 | 0.16% | 10 | 0.50% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.15% | 0.12 | |||
| 31 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
24 | 0.15% | 60 | 3.00% | 0.40 | 5 | 0.25% | 0.21 | |||
| 32 | mony |
23 | 0.14% | 45 | 2.25% | 0.51 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.04 | |||
| 33 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
23 | 0.14% | 18 | 0.90% | 1.28 | 5 | 0.25% | 0.22 | |||
| 34 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
23 | 0.14% | 13 | 0.65% | 1.77 | 5 | 0.25% | 0.22 | |||
| 35 | Shinjx |
23 | 0.14% | 12 | 0.60% | 1.92 | 5 | 0.25% | 0.22 | |||
| 36 | Daniela Peituda |
22 | 0.14% | 9 | 0.45% | 2.44 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.05 | |||
| 37 | Onça Pintuda |
22 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.35% | 3.14 | 5 | 0.25% | 0.23 | |||
| 38 | phantom |
21 | 0.13% | 32 | 1.60% | 0.66 | 5 | 0.25% | 0.24 | |||
| 39 | Gallassi ... |
21 | 0.13% | 21 | 1.05% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.05 | |||
| 40 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
21 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.30% | 3.50 | 5 | 0.25% | 0.24 | |||
| 41 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
20 | 0.13% | 9 | 0.45% | 2.22 | 3 | 0.15% | 0.15 | |||
| 42 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
19 | 0.12% | 41 | 2.05% | 0.46 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.11 | |||
| 43 | bladez |
19 | 0.12% | 30 | 1.50% | 0.63 | 3 | 0.15% | 0.16 | |||
| 44 | Sԋαԃσɯ |
19 | 0.12% | 8 | 0.40% | 2.38 | 1 | 0.05% | 0.05 | |||
| 45 | BOT-Charger |
19 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.11 | |||
| 46 | PipoCa |
18 | 0.11% | 20 | 1.00% | 0.90 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.11 | |||
| 47 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
18 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 6 | 0.30% | 0.33 | |||
| 48 | Brasileiro |
17 | 0.11% | 9 | 0.45% | 1.89 | 2 | 0.10% | 0.12 | |||
| 49 | __FaNTasMA__ |
16 | 0.10% | 17 | 0.85% | 0.94 | 3 | 0.15% | 0.19 | |||
| 50 | [МɐɢɢօT] PINGU |
16 | 0.10% | 11 | 0.55% | 1.45 | 5 | 0.25% | 0.31 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
me pegue3

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Boomer
Jockey
Hunter
Nick
Coach
Francis
Louis
Rochelle
Ellis
Zoey
Bill
Tank
infected
Vermont
Conerus Serranus
Bab al-Mandab Strait
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�