Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
177,283 |
| Rank: |
30 |
| Kills per Minute: |
4.47 |
| Kills per Death: |
7.2081 (7.25*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1014 (0.1014*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
102.30 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
13.6% (14%*) |
| Headshots: |
6,183 (6,309*) |
| Kills: |
60,973 (62,218*) |
| Deaths: |
8,459 (8,580*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
257 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
31 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
19 (19*) |
peter toshh's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
peter toshh |
8d 13:42:56h |
2026-11-06 17:04:49 |
55,692 |
7,708 |
7.23 |
5,638 |
0.10 |
0 |
13.5% |
| 2 |
donghualover |
0d 01:05:02h |
2026-11-05 16:56:41 |
244 |
28 |
8.71 |
22 |
0.09 |
0 |
8.7% |
| 3 |
PolegarEngessado |
0d 00:00:43h |
2026-10-28 15:35:52 |
1 |
0 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.0% |
| 4 |
[Pathetic Little Trick] |
0d 00:04:52h |
2026-10-26 19:55:54 |
35 |
0 |
35.00 |
9 |
0.26 |
0 |
31.8% |
| 5 |
reginaldo.narigaldo |
0d 00:11:23h |
2026-10-26 16:24:45 |
77 |
5 |
15.40 |
9 |
0.12 |
0 |
16.7% |
| 6 |
Robério Buxas |
0d 00:06:08h |
2026-10-25 17:18:27 |
2 |
0 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
25.0% |
| 7 |
Vara Celestial |
0d 02:15:35h |
2026-10-19 17:46:04 |
517 |
101 |
5.12 |
54 |
0.10 |
0 |
12.2% |
| 8 |
tarzan angolano |
0d 01:42:38h |
2026-10-16 17:46:25 |
378 |
62 |
6.10 |
38 |
0.10 |
0 |
14.7% |
| 9 |
the buxa |
0d 04:10:18h |
2026-10-10 14:42:55 |
909 |
156 |
5.83 |
79 |
0.09 |
0 |
19.1% |
| 10 |
Bob De Libra |
0d 00:00:22h |
2026-10-08 19:20:39 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 11 |
Robério e Seus Teclados |
0d 03:10:15h |
2026-10-05 18:15:53 |
783 |
112 |
6.99 |
65 |
0.08 |
0 |
16.6% |
| 12 |
Luiz Inacio Lula da Silva |
0d 00:00:14h |
2026-10-04 18:46:25 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 13 |
shh |
0d 06:47:12h |
2026-09-27 10:41:40 |
1,682 |
227 |
7.41 |
206 |
0.12 |
0 |
11.0% |
| 14 |
peter tosh |
0d 00:21:31h |
2026-08-17 17:43:51 |
187 |
2 |
93.50 |
20 |
0.11 |
0 |
0.0% |
| 15 |
(1)peter toshh |
0d 01:45:04h |
2026-08-17 17:22:20 |
466 |
58 |
8.03 |
43 |
0.09 |
0 |
0.0% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
6,505 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
6,276 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
3,965 times |
11,895 |
| 4 |
Killed a Spitter |
2,377 times |
7,131 |
| 5 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
1,874 times |
11,244 |
| 6 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,586 times |
1,586 |
| 7 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,576 times |
1,576 |
| 8 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
1,496 times |
37,400 |
| 9 |
Charger Pummeling |
1,114 times |
5,570 |
| 10 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,058 times |
1,058 |
| 11 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,004 times |
3,012 |
| 12 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
897 times |
5,382 |
| 13 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
721 times |
4,326 |
| 14 |
Going for a ride |
631 times |
3,155 |
| 15 |
Revived Teammate |
595 times |
1,785 |
| 16 |
Friendly Fire |
341 times |
-1023 |
| 17 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
216 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
184 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Used Adrenaline |
151 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Startled the Witch |
103 times |
-515 |
| 21 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
91 times |
910 |
| 22 |
Killed a Witch |
86 times |
258 |
| 23 |
Healed Teammate |
73 times |
365 |
| 24 |
Killed a Tank |
67 times |
201 |
| 25 |
Tank Bilebombed |
35 times |
175 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
13 times |
65 |
| 27 |
Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) |
3 times |
0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
1,405 times |
31.40% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
1,310 times |
29.27% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
3,237 times |
34.54% |
|
587 |
3,017 |
0.19 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
1,503 times |
16.04% |
|
78 |
1,145 |
0.07 |
| 3 |
Hunter |
1,216 times |
12.97% |
|
246 |
1,146 |
0.21 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
857 times |
9.14% |
|
15 |
826 |
0.02 |
| 5 |
Jockey |
855 times |
9.12% |
|
99 |
755 |
0.13 |
| 6 |
Smoker |
796 times |
8.49% |
|
83 |
692 |
0.12 |
| 7 |
Rochelle |
121 times |
1.29% |
|
10,670 |
130 |
82.08 |
| 8 |
Tank |
109 times |
1.16% |
|
409 |
36 |
11.36 |
| 9 |
Ellis |
109 times |
1.16% |
|
8,368 |
133 |
62.92 |
| 10 |
Bill |
108 times |
1.15% |
|
6,793 |
130 |
52.25 |
| 11 |
Coach |
105 times |
1.12% |
|
9,101 |
125 |
72.81 |
| 12 |
Nick |
100 times |
1.07% |
|
7,565 |
131 |
57.75 |
| 13 |
Zoey |
90 times |
0.96% |
|
6,276 |
112 |
56.04 |
| 14 |
Louis |
82 times |
0.87% |
|
6,067 |
113 |
53.69 |
| 15 |
Francis |
79 times |
0.84% |
|
5,861 |
89 |
65.85 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
16,872 |
27.12% |
|
1,694 |
26.85% |
|
0.10 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
8,309 |
13.35% |
|
757 |
12.00% |
|
0.09 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
5,446 |
8.75% |
|
1,088 |
17.25% |
|
0.20 |
| 4 |
 |
1.00 |
4,956 |
7.97% |
|
506 |
8.02% |
|
0.10 |
| 5 |
 |
1.20 |
3,906 |
6.28% |
|
762 |
12.08% |
|
0.20 |
| 6 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
3,493 |
5.61% |
|
285 |
4.52% |
|
0.08 |
| 7 |
 |
1.00 |
3,096 |
4.98% |
|
293 |
4.64% |
|
0.09 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
2,671 |
4.29% |
|
12 |
0.19% |
|
0.00 |
| 9 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
2,571 |
4.13% |
|
162 |
2.57% |
|
0.06 |
| 10 |
Katana |
1.50 |
2,008 |
3.23% |
|
124 |
1.97% |
|
0.06 |
| 11 |
 |
1.20 |
1,508 |
2.42% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 12 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
986 |
1.58% |
|
141 |
2.23% |
|
0.14 |
| 13 |
 |
1.00 |
881 |
1.42% |
|
143 |
2.27% |
|
0.16 |
| 14 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
686 |
1.10% |
|
44 |
0.70% |
|
0.06 |
| 15 |
Machete |
1.50 |
581 |
0.93% |
|
28 |
0.44% |
|
0.05 |
| 16 |
 |
1.30 |
575 |
0.92% |
|
65 |
1.03% |
|
0.11 |
| 17 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
557 |
0.90% |
|
55 |
0.87% |
|
0.10 |
| 18 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
522 |
0.84% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
344 |
0.55% |
|
35 |
0.55% |
|
0.10 |
| 20 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
291 |
0.47% |
|
53 |
0.84% |
|
0.18 |
| 21 |
 |
2.00 |
249 |
0.40% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
 |
3.00 |
244 |
0.39% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
 |
3.00 |
220 |
0.35% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
204 |
0.33% |
|
30 |
0.48% |
|
0.15 |
| 25 |
 |
1.00 |
171 |
0.27% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
M60 |
1.00 |
127 |
0.20% |
|
9 |
0.14% |
|
0.07 |
| 27 |
|
1.00 |
106 |
0.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
97 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
 |
3.00 |
80 |
0.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Knife |
1.50 |
76 |
0.12% |
|
6 |
0.10% |
|
0.08 |
| 31 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
74 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
69 |
0.11% |
|
3 |
0.05% |
|
0.04 |
| 33 |
 |
1.50 |
40 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
28 |
0.05% |
|
3 |
0.05% |
|
0.11 |
| 35 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
28 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
27 |
0.04% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.04 |
| 37 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
27 |
0.04% |
|
4 |
0.06% |
|
0.15 |
| 38 |
 |
3.00 |
12 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
|
1.00 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
 |
1.00 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
2 |
0.03% |
|
0.22 |
| 42 |
 |
1.00 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
 |
2.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.20 |
| 44 |
Melee |
1.50 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.20 |
| 45 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
1.60 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.33 |
| 53 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
1.00 |
| 60 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
147,017 |
27,077 |
1,851,015 |
755 |
3,302 |
3,302 |
18.4% |
68.4 |
44.5 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
39,299 |
8,367 |
982,623 |
441 |
1,631 |
1,631 |
21.3% |
117.4 |
24.1 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
114,011 |
20,491 |
542,557 |
278 |
1,126 |
1,126 |
18.0% |
26.5 |
101.3 |
| 4 |
 |
21,614 |
5,257 |
629,509 |
280 |
1,046 |
1,046 |
24.3% |
119.7 |
20.7 |
| 5 |
 |
82,876 |
25,580 |
585,669 |
175 |
795 |
795.0000 |
30.9% |
22.9 |
104.2 |
| 6 |
Combat Shotgun |
11,993 |
14,401 |
343,660 |
0 |
609 |
609.0000 |
120.1% |
23.9 |
19.7 |
| 7 |
 |
9,063 |
12,191 |
247,237 |
0 |
484 |
484.0000 |
134.5% |
20.3 |
18.7 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
11,018 |
2,793 |
213,468 |
67 |
356 |
356.0000 |
25.3% |
76.4 |
30.9 |
| 9 |
Combat Rifle |
14,229 |
2,725 |
152,349 |
61 |
241 |
241.0000 |
19.2% |
55.9 |
59.0 |
| 10 |
 |
12,880 |
4,059 |
161,158 |
53 |
222 |
222.0000 |
31.5% |
39.7 |
58.0 |
| 11 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1,383 |
1,634 |
44,871 |
0 |
111 |
111.0000 |
118.1% |
27.5 |
12.5 |
| 12 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1,068 |
307 |
63,425 |
20 |
101 |
101.0000 |
28.7% |
206.6 |
10.6 |
| 13 |
 |
1,442 |
1,901 |
49,784 |
0 |
88 |
88.0000 |
131.8% |
26.2 |
16.4 |
| 14 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
5,515 |
1,781 |
50,944 |
10 |
55 |
55.0000 |
32.3% |
28.6 |
100.3 |
| 15 |
Charger's Claws |
54,262 |
5,873 |
51,679 |
0 |
51 |
25.5000 |
10.8% |
8.8 |
1,064 |
| 16 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
3,126 |
599 |
21,993 |
9 |
39 |
39.0000 |
19.2% |
36.7 |
80.2 |
| 17 |
 |
238,071 |
2,891 |
25,045 |
0 |
35 |
35.0000 |
1.2% |
8.7 |
6,802 |
| 18 |
Steyr Scout |
211 |
48 |
8,844 |
2 |
14 |
14.0000 |
22.7% |
184.3 |
15.1 |
| 19 |
 |
3,444 |
354 |
12,452 |
0 |
11 |
11.0000 |
10.3% |
35.2 |
313.1 |
| 20 |
Jockey's Claws |
142,949 |
3,486 |
7,445 |
0 |
5 |
5.0000 |
2.4% |
2.1 |
28,590 |
| 21 |
 |
40,477 |
1,067 |
5,194 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
2.6% |
4.9 |
20,239 |
| 22 |
 |
349 |
270 |
5,740 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
77.4% |
21.3 |
174.5 |
| 23 |
 |
100,039 |
262 |
1,114 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
0.3% |
4.3 |
100,039 |
| 24 |
 |
22 |
1 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
4.5% |
50.0 |
0.0 |
| 25 |
 |
84 |
34 |
822 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
40.5% |
24.2 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
21,718 |
11.9% |
72.0% |
16.1% |
| 2 |
 |
21,620 |
16.9% |
65.0% |
18.1% |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
16,092 |
11.3% |
73.1% |
15.6% |
| 4 |
Combat Shotgun |
11,311 |
12.4% |
69.7% |
17.9% |
| 5 |
 |
9,733 |
12.3% |
71.3% |
16.5% |
| 6 |
Sniper Rifle |
6,698 |
11.4% |
74.3% |
14.3% |
| 7 |
 |
4,136 |
10.0% |
78.2% |
11.8% |
| 8 |
 |
3,439 |
17.6% |
64.3% |
18.1% |
| 9 |
Jockey's Claws |
2,613 |
17.8% |
64.9% |
17.3% |
| 10 |
Magnum |
2,347 |
15.2% |
67.7% |
17.0% |
| 11 |
Charger's Claws |
2,299 |
12.7% |
68.7% |
18.6% |
| 12 |
Combat Rifle |
2,245 |
13.7% |
69.6% |
16.7% |
| 13 |
 |
1,971 |
10.9% |
66.9% |
22.2% |
| 14 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1,523 |
17.9% |
67.4% |
14.8% |
| 15 |
 |
1,447 |
9.5% |
76.3% |
14.2% |
| 16 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1,199 |
10.9% |
71.2% |
17.8% |
| 17 |
 |
659 |
16.5% |
68.4% |
15.0% |
| 18 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
450 |
13.3% |
70.2% |
16.4% |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
234 |
9.4% |
78.6% |
12.0% |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
42 |
16.7% |
71.4% |
11.9% |
| 21 |
 |
34 |
5.9% |
82.4% |
11.8% |
| 22 |
 |
11 |
100.0% |
0.0% |
0.0% |
| 23 |
 |
2 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
241 |
0.39% |
|
25 |
0.29% |
|
9.64 |
31 |
0.49% |
|
0.13 |
| 2 |
c6m2_bedlam |
356 |
0.57% |
|
37 |
0.43% |
|
9.62 |
36 |
0.57% |
|
0.10 |
| 3 |
c5m2_park |
3,931 |
6.32% |
|
409 |
4.77% |
|
9.61 |
434 |
6.88% |
|
0.11 |
| 4 |
c1m3_mall |
6,186 |
9.94% |
|
656 |
7.65% |
|
9.43 |
540 |
8.56% |
|
0.09 |
| 5 |
c11m4_terminal |
261 |
0.42% |
|
28 |
0.33% |
|
9.32 |
23 |
0.36% |
|
0.09 |
| 6 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
832 |
1.34% |
|
92 |
1.07% |
|
9.04 |
54 |
0.86% |
|
0.06 |
| 7 |
c3m3_shantytown |
338 |
0.54% |
|
38 |
0.44% |
|
8.89 |
37 |
0.59% |
|
0.11 |
| 8 |
c5m3_cemetery |
3,537 |
5.68% |
|
399 |
4.65% |
|
8.86 |
285 |
4.52% |
|
0.08 |
| 9 |
c5m4_quarter |
2,506 |
4.03% |
|
285 |
3.32% |
|
8.79 |
227 |
3.60% |
|
0.09 |
| 10 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
2,053 |
3.30% |
|
238 |
2.77% |
|
8.63 |
193 |
3.06% |
|
0.09 |
| 11 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
256 |
0.41% |
|
31 |
0.36% |
|
8.26 |
13 |
0.21% |
|
0.05 |
| 12 |
nmrm4_hospital |
62 |
0.10% |
|
8 |
0.09% |
|
7.75 |
6 |
0.10% |
|
0.10 |
| 13 |
c8m2_subway |
2,799 |
4.50% |
|
372 |
4.34% |
|
7.52 |
320 |
5.07% |
|
0.11 |
| 14 |
c12m1_hilltop |
119 |
0.19% |
|
16 |
0.19% |
|
7.44 |
13 |
0.21% |
|
0.11 |
| 15 |
c7m1_docks |
3,470 |
5.58% |
|
468 |
5.45% |
|
7.41 |
370 |
5.86% |
|
0.11 |
| 16 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
175 |
0.28% |
|
24 |
0.28% |
|
7.29 |
21 |
0.33% |
|
0.12 |
| 17 |
c5m5_bridge |
447 |
0.72% |
|
62 |
0.72% |
|
7.21 |
31 |
0.49% |
|
0.07 |
| 18 |
c7m2_barge |
3,701 |
5.95% |
|
519 |
6.05% |
|
7.13 |
349 |
5.53% |
|
0.09 |
| 19 |
c12m4_barn |
261 |
0.42% |
|
37 |
0.43% |
|
7.05 |
12 |
0.19% |
|
0.05 |
| 20 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,692 |
2.72% |
|
241 |
2.81% |
|
7.02 |
193 |
3.06% |
|
0.11 |
| 21 |
c12m5_cornfield |
213 |
0.34% |
|
31 |
0.36% |
|
6.87 |
17 |
0.27% |
|
0.08 |
| 22 |
c2m4_barns |
1,122 |
1.80% |
|
168 |
1.96% |
|
6.68 |
103 |
1.63% |
|
0.09 |
| 23 |
c1m2_streets |
3,370 |
5.42% |
|
506 |
5.90% |
|
6.66 |
469 |
7.43% |
|
0.14 |
| 24 |
c8m4_interior |
2,159 |
3.47% |
|
325 |
3.79% |
|
6.64 |
166 |
2.63% |
|
0.08 |
| 25 |
c8m5_rooftop |
795 |
1.28% |
|
123 |
1.43% |
|
6.46 |
64 |
1.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 26 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,450 |
2.33% |
|
232 |
2.70% |
|
6.25 |
214 |
3.39% |
|
0.15 |
| 27 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
317 |
0.51% |
|
51 |
0.59% |
|
6.22 |
32 |
0.51% |
|
0.10 |
| 28 |
c8m3_sewers |
2,150 |
3.46% |
|
347 |
4.04% |
|
6.20 |
189 |
3.00% |
|
0.09 |
| 29 |
c6m3_port |
192 |
0.31% |
|
31 |
0.36% |
|
6.19 |
16 |
0.25% |
|
0.08 |
| 30 |
nmrm2_subway |
67 |
0.11% |
|
11 |
0.13% |
|
6.09 |
15 |
0.24% |
|
0.22 |
| 31 |
c7m3_port |
1,809 |
2.91% |
|
306 |
3.57% |
|
5.91 |
163 |
2.58% |
|
0.09 |
| 32 |
c1m4_atrium |
2,594 |
4.17% |
|
444 |
5.17% |
|
5.84 |
256 |
4.06% |
|
0.10 |
| 33 |
c2m5_concert |
285 |
0.46% |
|
49 |
0.57% |
|
5.82 |
28 |
0.44% |
|
0.10 |
| 34 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
571 |
0.92% |
|
99 |
1.15% |
|
5.77 |
39 |
0.62% |
|
0.07 |
| 35 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
179 |
0.29% |
|
31 |
0.36% |
|
5.77 |
24 |
0.38% |
|
0.13 |
| 36 |
c2m1_highway |
1,096 |
1.76% |
|
192 |
2.24% |
|
5.71 |
142 |
2.25% |
|
0.13 |
| 37 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
68 |
0.11% |
|
12 |
0.14% |
|
5.67 |
10 |
0.16% |
|
0.15 |
| 38 |
c10m1_caves |
1,045 |
1.68% |
|
187 |
2.18% |
|
5.59 |
167 |
2.65% |
|
0.16 |
| 39 |
c3m2_swamp |
228 |
0.37% |
|
43 |
0.50% |
|
5.30 |
17 |
0.27% |
|
0.07 |
| 40 |
c1m1_hotel |
1,377 |
2.21% |
|
261 |
3.04% |
|
5.28 |
145 |
2.30% |
|
0.11 |
| 41 |
c8m1_apartment |
1,673 |
2.69% |
|
318 |
3.71% |
|
5.26 |
233 |
3.69% |
|
0.14 |
| 42 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,041 |
1.67% |
|
206 |
2.40% |
|
5.05 |
121 |
1.92% |
|
0.12 |
| 43 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
329 |
0.53% |
|
66 |
0.77% |
|
4.98 |
23 |
0.36% |
|
0.07 |
| 44 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
206 |
0.33% |
|
42 |
0.49% |
|
4.90 |
18 |
0.29% |
|
0.09 |
| 45 |
c11m2_offices |
94 |
0.15% |
|
20 |
0.23% |
|
4.70 |
7 |
0.11% |
|
0.07 |
| 46 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
73 |
0.12% |
|
16 |
0.19% |
|
4.56 |
3 |
0.05% |
|
0.04 |
| 47 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
32 |
0.05% |
|
8 |
0.09% |
|
4.00 |
5 |
0.08% |
|
0.16 |
| 48 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
145 |
0.23% |
|
4 |
0.05% |
|
36.25 |
23 |
0.36% |
|
0.16 |
| 49 |
c11m3_garage |
163 |
0.26% |
|
42 |
0.49% |
|
3.88 |
13 |
0.21% |
|
0.08 |
| 50 |
c6m1_riverbank |
96 |
0.15% |
|
36 |
0.42% |
|
2.67 |
15 |
0.24% |
|
0.16 |
| 51 |
nmrm1_apartment |
29 |
0.05% |
|
13 |
0.15% |
|
2.23 |
9 |
0.14% |
|
0.31 |
| 52 |
c14m1_junkyard |
253 |
0.41% |
|
14 |
0.16% |
|
18.07 |
52 |
0.82% |
|
0.21 |
| 53 |
c11m5_runway |
14 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
14.00 |
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.07 |
| 54 |
c9m1_alleys |
533 |
0.86% |
|
40 |
0.47% |
|
13.33 |
85 |
1.35% |
|
0.16 |
| 55 |
c3m4_plantation |
260 |
0.42% |
|
20 |
0.23% |
|
13.00 |
25 |
0.40% |
|
0.10 |
| 56 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
145 |
0.23% |
|
13 |
0.15% |
|
11.15 |
10 |
0.16% |
|
0.07 |
| 57 |
c9m2_lots |
265 |
0.43% |
|
25 |
0.29% |
|
10.60 |
23 |
0.36% |
|
0.09 |
| 58 |
c12m3_bridge |
305 |
0.49% |
|
29 |
0.34% |
|
10.52 |
22 |
0.35% |
|
0.07 |
| 59 |
c2m3_coaster |
2,217 |
3.56% |
|
214 |
2.49% |
|
10.36 |
154 |
2.44% |
|
0.07 |
| 60 |
nmrm3_sewers |
35 |
0.06% |
|
19 |
0.22% |
|
1.84 |
3 |
0.05% |
|
0.09 |
| 61 |
c10m5_houseboat |
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]