Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
386,572 |
| Rank: |
14 |
| Kills per Minute: |
3.01 |
| Kills per Death: |
4.5436 (4.55*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0998 (0.0996*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
145.39 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
9.9% (10%*) |
| Headshots: |
15,096 (15,122*) |
| Kills: |
151,220 (151,753*) |
| Deaths: |
33,282 (33,365*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
235 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
39 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
60 (60*) |
!!!RAFA!!!!'s History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
!!!RAFA!!!! |
34d 19:36:04h |
2026-11-07 15:51:54 |
151,051 |
33,233 |
4.55 |
15,072 |
0.10 |
0 |
9.9% |
| 2 |
cony |
0d 00:48:37h |
2026-09-28 18:14:40 |
78 |
32 |
2.44 |
13 |
0.17 |
0 |
7.4% |
| 3 |
jony |
0d 00:09:54h |
2026-09-28 17:26:02 |
30 |
2 |
15.00 |
5 |
0.17 |
0 |
20.6% |
| 4 |
CHORAFA |
0d 00:33:42h |
2025-07-10 21:51:23 |
61 |
13 |
4.69 |
6 |
0.10 |
0 |
6.3% |
| 5 |
Ale perde culpa o time |
0d 00:00:50h |
2025-07-10 21:17:41 |
0 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
16.7% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
24,080 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
15,051 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
9,374 times |
28,122 |
| 4 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
6,613 times |
39,678 |
| 5 |
Killed a Spitter |
5,429 times |
16,287 |
| 6 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
4,364 times |
109,100 |
| 7 |
Killed a Smoker |
3,685 times |
3,685 |
| 8 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
3,581 times |
21,486 |
| 9 |
Charger Pummeling |
3,506 times |
17,530 |
| 10 |
Killed a Boomer |
3,132 times |
3,132 |
| 11 |
Killed a Hunter |
2,774 times |
2,774 |
| 12 |
Revived Teammate |
2,592 times |
7,776 |
| 13 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,908 times |
5,724 |
| 14 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,729 times |
10,374 |
| 15 |
Going for a ride |
1,603 times |
8,015 |
| 16 |
Friendly Fire |
1,538 times |
-4614 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
963 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
913 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Used Adrenaline |
741 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Healed Teammate |
302 times |
1,510 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
185 times |
555 |
| 22 |
Killed a Tank |
185 times |
555 |
| 23 |
Startled the Witch |
181 times |
-905 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
129 times |
645 |
| 25 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
62 times |
620 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
30 times |
150 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
5,429 times |
31.26% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
5,181 times |
29.84% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
11,514 times |
30.32% |
|
1,647 |
10,609 |
0.16 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
8,886 times |
23.40% |
|
405 |
6,840 |
0.06 |
| 3 |
Smoker |
4,637 times |
12.21% |
|
372 |
3,979 |
0.09 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
3,537 times |
9.31% |
|
50 |
3,174 |
0.02 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
3,047 times |
8.02% |
|
571 |
1,977 |
0.29 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
2,894 times |
7.62% |
|
334 |
1,985 |
0.17 |
| 7 |
Rochelle |
400 times |
1.05% |
|
18,996 |
583 |
32.58 |
| 8 |
Louis |
399 times |
1.05% |
|
17,248 |
595 |
28.99 |
| 9 |
Ellis |
386 times |
1.02% |
|
19,768 |
583 |
33.91 |
| 10 |
Coach |
384 times |
1.01% |
|
19,951 |
586 |
34.05 |
| 11 |
Zoey |
381 times |
1.00% |
|
18,451 |
597 |
30.91 |
| 12 |
Bill |
377 times |
0.99% |
|
18,657 |
620 |
30.09 |
| 13 |
Nick |
356 times |
0.94% |
|
17,725 |
565 |
31.37 |
| 14 |
Francis |
356 times |
0.94% |
|
16,545 |
550 |
30.08 |
| 15 |
Tank |
310 times |
0.82% |
|
1,033 |
122 |
8.47 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
30,035 |
19.79% |
|
3,357 |
22.20% |
|
0.11 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
13,005 |
8.57% |
|
1,205 |
7.97% |
|
0.09 |
| 3 |
 |
1.00 |
12,017 |
7.92% |
|
1,133 |
7.49% |
|
0.09 |
| 4 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
11,810 |
7.78% |
|
875 |
5.79% |
|
0.07 |
| 5 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
10,336 |
6.81% |
|
683 |
4.52% |
|
0.07 |
| 6 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
9,210 |
6.07% |
|
1,534 |
10.14% |
|
0.17 |
| 7 |
Machete |
1.50 |
8,541 |
5.63% |
|
463 |
3.06% |
|
0.05 |
| 8 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
7,464 |
4.92% |
|
805 |
5.32% |
|
0.11 |
| 9 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
7,262 |
4.79% |
|
1,484 |
9.81% |
|
0.20 |
| 10 |
 |
1.20 |
6,307 |
4.16% |
|
1,397 |
9.24% |
|
0.22 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
5,577 |
3.68% |
|
643 |
4.25% |
|
0.12 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
4,424 |
2.92% |
|
16 |
0.11% |
|
0.00 |
| 13 |
 |
1.20 |
4,320 |
2.85% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
Katana |
1.50 |
3,212 |
2.12% |
|
162 |
1.07% |
|
0.05 |
| 15 |
 |
1.00 |
2,565 |
1.69% |
|
413 |
2.73% |
|
0.16 |
| 16 |
 |
1.30 |
1,615 |
1.06% |
|
164 |
1.08% |
|
0.10 |
| 17 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,585 |
1.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
1,448 |
0.95% |
|
115 |
0.76% |
|
0.08 |
| 19 |
M60 |
1.00 |
1,428 |
0.94% |
|
138 |
0.91% |
|
0.10 |
| 20 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
1,160 |
0.76% |
|
57 |
0.38% |
|
0.05 |
| 21 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
766 |
0.50% |
|
157 |
1.04% |
|
0.20 |
| 22 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
704 |
0.46% |
|
40 |
0.26% |
|
0.06 |
| 23 |
 |
3.00 |
668 |
0.44% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
 |
1.60 |
651 |
0.43% |
|
81 |
0.54% |
|
0.12 |
| 25 |
 |
3.00 |
571 |
0.38% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
 |
2.00 |
570 |
0.38% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
 |
1.00 |
417 |
0.27% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
 |
3.00 |
361 |
0.24% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
353 |
0.23% |
|
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.03 |
| 30 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
350 |
0.23% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
314 |
0.21% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
260 |
0.17% |
|
26 |
0.17% |
|
0.10 |
| 33 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
244 |
0.16% |
|
16 |
0.11% |
|
0.07 |
| 34 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
215 |
0.14% |
|
35 |
0.23% |
|
0.16 |
| 35 |
Knife |
1.50 |
189 |
0.12% |
|
11 |
0.07% |
|
0.06 |
| 36 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
186 |
0.12% |
|
15 |
0.10% |
|
0.08 |
| 37 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
182 |
0.12% |
|
16 |
0.11% |
|
0.09 |
| 38 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
165 |
0.11% |
|
14 |
0.09% |
|
0.08 |
| 39 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
147 |
0.10% |
|
8 |
0.05% |
|
0.05 |
| 40 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
142 |
0.09% |
|
13 |
0.09% |
|
0.09 |
| 41 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
135 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
|
1.00 |
101 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
95 |
0.06% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.05 |
| 44 |
 |
2.00 |
84 |
0.06% |
|
19 |
0.13% |
|
0.23 |
| 45 |
|
1.00 |
72 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
 |
1.50 |
64 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
55 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
45 |
0.03% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.07 |
| 49 |
 |
3.00 |
41 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
|
1.00 |
38 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
 |
1.00 |
37 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
Ellis |
1.00 |
30 |
0.02% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.10 |
| 53 |
Melee |
1.50 |
22 |
0.01% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.14 |
| 54 |
|
1.00 |
20 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
1.00 |
18 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.06 |
| 56 |
 |
1.50 |
17 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.50 |
15 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
|
1.00 |
11 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
|
1.00 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
|
1.00 |
7 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.14 |
| 62 |
 |
1.00 |
6 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
 |
1.50 |
6 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
 |
1.00 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
 |
1.20 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 70 |
Nick |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 71 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 72 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 73 |
Rochelle |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 74 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 75 |
Defibrillator |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 76 |
Coach |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
1.00 |
| 77 |
Francis |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
368,702 |
52,755 |
3,416,735 |
1,214 |
5,958 |
5,958 |
14.3% |
64.8 |
61.9 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
80,136 |
13,683 |
1,532,256 |
505 |
2,184 |
2,184 |
17.1% |
112.0 |
36.7 |
| 3 |
 |
67,578 |
12,091 |
1,367,362 |
481 |
2,124 |
2,124 |
17.9% |
113.1 |
31.8 |
| 4 |
Combat Rifle |
158,231 |
20,444 |
1,099,663 |
516 |
2,002 |
2,002 |
12.9% |
53.8 |
79.0 |
| 5 |
Magnum |
63,862 |
13,537 |
1,005,477 |
384 |
1,673 |
1,673 |
21.2% |
74.3 |
38.2 |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
187,469 |
24,139 |
639,499 |
376 |
1,449 |
1,449 |
12.9% |
26.5 |
129.4 |
| 7 |
Combat Shotgun |
33,406 |
28,420 |
666,988 |
0 |
1,384 |
1,384 |
85.1% |
23.5 |
24.1 |
| 8 |
 |
171,625 |
40,757 |
885,218 |
328 |
1,272 |
1,272 |
23.7% |
21.7 |
134.9 |
| 9 |
 |
26,132 |
26,105 |
490,369 |
0 |
994 |
994.0000 |
99.9% |
18.8 |
26.3 |
| 10 |
 |
50,160 |
12,216 |
450,367 |
150 |
577 |
577.0000 |
24.4% |
36.9 |
86.9 |
| 11 |
 |
4,728 |
5,016 |
104,603 |
0 |
266 |
266.0000 |
106.1% |
20.9 |
17.8 |
| 12 |
Chrome Shotgun |
4,027 |
3,436 |
86,703 |
0 |
229 |
229.0000 |
85.3% |
25.2 |
17.6 |
| 13 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
15,882 |
3,898 |
105,583 |
44 |
166 |
166.0000 |
24.5% |
27.1 |
95.7 |
| 14 |
Charger's Claws |
128,506 |
16,329 |
138,178 |
0 |
165 |
27.5000 |
12.7% |
8.5 |
778.8 |
| 15 |
 |
314,500 |
5,815 |
51,476 |
0 |
120 |
40.0000 |
1.8% |
8.9 |
2,621 |
| 16 |
 |
8,974 |
1,124 |
51,550 |
0 |
68 |
68.0000 |
12.5% |
45.9 |
132.0 |
| 17 |
Steyr Scout |
812 |
155 |
28,214 |
11 |
51 |
51.0000 |
19.1% |
182.0 |
15.9 |
| 18 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
3,983 |
646 |
24,693 |
15 |
43 |
43.0000 |
16.2% |
38.2 |
92.6 |
| 19 |
Jockey's Claws |
148,448 |
8,113 |
18,571 |
0 |
32 |
32.0000 |
5.5% |
2.3 |
4,639 |
| 20 |
 |
926,039 |
6,395 |
31,783 |
0 |
26 |
26.0000 |
0.7% |
5.0 |
35,617 |
| 21 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
373 |
61 |
13,735 |
2 |
25 |
25.0000 |
16.4% |
225.2 |
14.9 |
| 22 |
 |
255,967 |
1,178 |
5,021 |
0 |
8 |
8.0000 |
0.5% |
4.3 |
31,996 |
| 23 |
 |
1,521 |
987 |
3,269 |
0 |
7 |
7.0000 |
64.9% |
3.3 |
217.3 |
| 24 |
 |
6,902 |
2,406 |
103,128 |
0 |
4 |
4.0000 |
34.9% |
42.9 |
1,726 |
| 25 |
 |
101 |
32 |
1,600 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
31.7% |
50.0 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
43,129 |
14.1% |
68.5% |
17.4% |
| 2 |
 |
34,672 |
17.3% |
63.9% |
18.7% |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
22,591 |
13.8% |
67.9% |
18.3% |
| 4 |
 |
21,231 |
14.8% |
66.0% |
19.2% |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
18,331 |
12.1% |
71.7% |
16.2% |
| 6 |
Combat Rifle |
16,478 |
11.9% |
72.3% |
15.8% |
| 7 |
Magnum |
11,377 |
15.5% |
66.7% |
17.8% |
| 8 |
Sniper Rifle |
11,299 |
11.9% |
73.0% |
15.1% |
| 9 |
 |
10,277 |
16.7% |
64.0% |
19.2% |
| 10 |
 |
9,914 |
11.1% |
75.4% |
13.5% |
| 11 |
Charger's Claws |
9,037 |
13.3% |
67.4% |
19.3% |
| 12 |
Jockey's Claws |
4,903 |
17.9% |
63.6% |
18.5% |
| 13 |
 |
3,862 |
14.3% |
67.2% |
18.6% |
| 14 |
 |
3,756 |
14.3% |
66.2% |
19.5% |
| 15 |
 |
3,619 |
14.9% |
67.9% |
17.2% |
| 16 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
3,293 |
16.1% |
64.7% |
19.1% |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
2,619 |
14.7% |
66.2% |
19.2% |
| 18 |
 |
2,217 |
23.5% |
54.8% |
21.7% |
| 19 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
502 |
12.0% |
72.7% |
15.3% |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
124 |
10.5% |
75.0% |
14.5% |
| 21 |
 |
63 |
1.6% |
92.1% |
6.3% |
| 22 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
52 |
13.5% |
67.3% |
19.2% |
| 23 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
0.0% |
100.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c12m5_cornfield |
1,036 |
0.68% |
|
109 |
0.33% |
|
9.50 |
111 |
0.73% |
|
0.11 |
| 2 |
cwm2_warehouse |
98 |
0.06% |
|
13 |
0.04% |
|
7.54 |
17 |
0.11% |
|
0.17 |
| 3 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
564 |
0.37% |
|
75 |
0.22% |
|
7.52 |
39 |
0.26% |
|
0.07 |
| 4 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,871 |
1.23% |
|
254 |
0.76% |
|
7.37 |
141 |
0.93% |
|
0.08 |
| 5 |
cdta_02road |
44 |
0.03% |
|
6 |
0.02% |
|
7.33 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.14 |
| 6 |
cdta_03warehouse |
90 |
0.06% |
|
13 |
0.04% |
|
6.92 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.07 |
| 7 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
103 |
0.07% |
|
15 |
0.04% |
|
6.87 |
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.03 |
| 8 |
c3m4_plantation |
210 |
0.14% |
|
31 |
0.09% |
|
6.77 |
26 |
0.17% |
|
0.12 |
| 9 |
nmrm2_subway |
1,286 |
0.85% |
|
201 |
0.60% |
|
6.40 |
125 |
0.83% |
|
0.10 |
| 10 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
528 |
0.35% |
|
84 |
0.25% |
|
6.29 |
47 |
0.31% |
|
0.09 |
| 11 |
nmrm4_hospital |
865 |
0.57% |
|
140 |
0.42% |
|
6.18 |
86 |
0.57% |
|
0.10 |
| 12 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
313 |
0.21% |
|
52 |
0.16% |
|
6.02 |
34 |
0.22% |
|
0.11 |
| 13 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
120 |
0.08% |
|
20 |
0.06% |
|
6.00 |
9 |
0.06% |
|
0.08 |
| 14 |
c2m3_coaster |
2,632 |
1.73% |
|
442 |
1.32% |
|
5.95 |
250 |
1.65% |
|
0.09 |
| 15 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
491 |
0.32% |
|
86 |
0.26% |
|
5.71 |
52 |
0.34% |
|
0.11 |
| 16 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
377 |
0.25% |
|
66 |
0.20% |
|
5.71 |
34 |
0.22% |
|
0.09 |
| 17 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
62 |
0.04% |
|
11 |
0.03% |
|
5.64 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.08 |
| 18 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
123 |
0.08% |
|
22 |
0.07% |
|
5.59 |
17 |
0.11% |
|
0.14 |
| 19 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
178 |
0.12% |
|
32 |
0.10% |
|
5.56 |
21 |
0.14% |
|
0.12 |
| 20 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
1,133 |
0.75% |
|
211 |
0.63% |
|
5.37 |
107 |
0.71% |
|
0.09 |
| 21 |
c12m4_barn |
1,472 |
0.97% |
|
278 |
0.83% |
|
5.29 |
124 |
0.82% |
|
0.08 |
| 22 |
c7m2_barge |
11,550 |
7.61% |
|
2,201 |
6.60% |
|
5.25 |
1,052 |
6.96% |
|
0.09 |
| 23 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
5,368 |
3.54% |
|
1,022 |
3.06% |
|
5.25 |
453 |
3.00% |
|
0.08 |
| 24 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
3,960 |
2.61% |
|
756 |
2.27% |
|
5.24 |
292 |
1.93% |
|
0.07 |
| 25 |
c1m3_mall |
9,136 |
6.02% |
|
1,758 |
5.27% |
|
5.20 |
829 |
5.48% |
|
0.09 |
| 26 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
2,926 |
1.93% |
|
563 |
1.69% |
|
5.20 |
255 |
1.69% |
|
0.09 |
| 27 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
83 |
0.05% |
|
16 |
0.05% |
|
5.19 |
8 |
0.05% |
|
0.10 |
| 28 |
c9m2_lots |
373 |
0.25% |
|
72 |
0.22% |
|
5.18 |
32 |
0.21% |
|
0.09 |
| 29 |
c14m1_junkyard |
597 |
0.39% |
|
116 |
0.35% |
|
5.15 |
98 |
0.65% |
|
0.16 |
| 30 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
154 |
0.10% |
|
30 |
0.09% |
|
5.13 |
19 |
0.13% |
|
0.12 |
| 31 |
dkr_m1_motel |
517 |
0.34% |
|
101 |
0.30% |
|
5.12 |
86 |
0.57% |
|
0.17 |
| 32 |
c11m5_runway |
592 |
0.39% |
|
116 |
0.35% |
|
5.10 |
58 |
0.38% |
|
0.10 |
| 33 |
c3m2_swamp |
233 |
0.15% |
|
46 |
0.14% |
|
5.07 |
28 |
0.19% |
|
0.12 |
| 34 |
c2m4_barns |
1,814 |
1.20% |
|
359 |
1.08% |
|
5.05 |
157 |
1.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 35 |
cwm3_drain |
116 |
0.08% |
|
23 |
0.07% |
|
5.04 |
12 |
0.08% |
|
0.10 |
| 36 |
c5m2_park |
5,640 |
3.72% |
|
1,126 |
3.37% |
|
5.01 |
571 |
3.78% |
|
0.10 |
| 37 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
2,141 |
1.41% |
|
427 |
1.28% |
|
5.01 |
180 |
1.19% |
|
0.08 |
| 38 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
130 |
0.09% |
|
26 |
0.08% |
|
5.00 |
16 |
0.11% |
|
0.12 |
| 39 |
c8m2_subway |
4,953 |
3.26% |
|
999 |
2.99% |
|
4.96 |
498 |
3.29% |
|
0.10 |
| 40 |
c8m4_interior |
4,995 |
3.29% |
|
1,014 |
3.04% |
|
4.93 |
452 |
2.99% |
|
0.09 |
| 41 |
c8m5_rooftop |
2,427 |
1.60% |
|
497 |
1.49% |
|
4.88 |
209 |
1.38% |
|
0.09 |
| 42 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
2,647 |
1.74% |
|
546 |
1.64% |
|
4.85 |
229 |
1.51% |
|
0.09 |
| 43 |
c2m1_highway |
1,725 |
1.14% |
|
362 |
1.08% |
|
4.77 |
152 |
1.01% |
|
0.09 |
| 44 |
c10m2_drainage |
3,216 |
2.12% |
|
675 |
2.02% |
|
4.76 |
370 |
2.45% |
|
0.12 |
| 45 |
c1m2_streets |
7,665 |
5.05% |
|
1,620 |
4.86% |
|
4.73 |
954 |
6.31% |
|
0.12 |
| 46 |
c5m4_quarter |
4,069 |
2.68% |
|
861 |
2.58% |
|
4.73 |
406 |
2.68% |
|
0.10 |
| 47 |
c7m1_docks |
10,676 |
7.04% |
|
2,397 |
7.18% |
|
4.45 |
1,156 |
7.64% |
|
0.11 |
| 48 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,626 |
1.07% |
|
366 |
1.10% |
|
4.44 |
146 |
0.97% |
|
0.09 |
| 49 |
nmrm3_sewers |
1,071 |
0.71% |
|
242 |
0.73% |
|
4.43 |
116 |
0.77% |
|
0.11 |
| 50 |
c7m3_port |
6,026 |
3.97% |
|
1,369 |
4.10% |
|
4.40 |
574 |
3.80% |
|
0.10 |
| 51 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
70 |
0.05% |
|
16 |
0.05% |
|
4.38 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.07 |
| 52 |
c12m1_hilltop |
780 |
0.51% |
|
180 |
0.54% |
|
4.33 |
81 |
0.54% |
|
0.10 |
| 53 |
c5m1_waterfront |
2,818 |
1.86% |
|
654 |
1.96% |
|
4.31 |
382 |
2.53% |
|
0.14 |
| 54 |
c11m2_offices |
829 |
0.55% |
|
194 |
0.58% |
|
4.27 |
105 |
0.69% |
|
0.13 |
| 55 |
c6m1_riverbank |
1,430 |
0.94% |
|
346 |
1.04% |
|
4.13 |
194 |
1.28% |
|
0.14 |
| 56 |
cdta_01detour |
33 |
0.02% |
|
8 |
0.02% |
|
4.13 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.03 |
| 57 |
c11m4_terminal |
1,137 |
0.75% |
|
276 |
0.83% |
|
4.12 |
105 |
0.69% |
|
0.09 |
| 58 |
c10m5_houseboat |
830 |
0.55% |
|
202 |
0.61% |
|
4.11 |
55 |
0.36% |
|
0.07 |
| 59 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
238 |
0.16% |
|
59 |
0.18% |
|
4.03 |
34 |
0.22% |
|
0.14 |
| 60 |
c1m1_hotel |
4,267 |
2.81% |
|
1,091 |
3.27% |
|
3.91 |
443 |
2.93% |
|
0.10 |
| 61 |
c5m3_cemetery |
4,881 |
3.22% |
|
1,255 |
3.76% |
|
3.89 |
457 |
3.02% |
|
0.09 |
| 62 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
2,462 |
1.62% |
|
633 |
1.90% |
|
3.89 |
240 |
1.59% |
|
0.10 |
| 63 |
c8m3_sewers |
3,894 |
2.57% |
|
1,009 |
3.02% |
|
3.86 |
402 |
2.66% |
|
0.10 |
| 64 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,670 |
1.10% |
|
436 |
1.31% |
|
3.83 |
158 |
1.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 65 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
126 |
0.08% |
|
33 |
0.10% |
|
3.82 |
9 |
0.06% |
|
0.07 |
| 66 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
274 |
0.18% |
|
72 |
0.22% |
|
3.81 |
29 |
0.19% |
|
0.11 |
| 67 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
265 |
0.17% |
|
71 |
0.21% |
|
3.73 |
25 |
0.17% |
|
0.09 |
| 68 |
c2m5_concert |
453 |
0.30% |
|
122 |
0.37% |
|
3.71 |
34 |
0.22% |
|
0.08 |
| 69 |
nmrm1_apartment |
675 |
0.44% |
|
192 |
0.58% |
|
3.52 |
79 |
0.52% |
|
0.12 |
| 70 |
c10m1_caves |
1,711 |
1.13% |
|
500 |
1.50% |
|
3.42 |
221 |
1.46% |
|
0.13 |
| 71 |
c9m1_alleys |
401 |
0.26% |
|
120 |
0.36% |
|
3.34 |
61 |
0.40% |
|
0.15 |
| 72 |
c8m1_apartment |
2,649 |
1.75% |
|
807 |
2.42% |
|
3.28 |
314 |
2.08% |
|
0.12 |
| 73 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
2,396 |
1.58% |
|
739 |
2.21% |
|
3.24 |
273 |
1.81% |
|
0.11 |
| 74 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
437 |
0.29% |
|
135 |
0.40% |
|
3.24 |
67 |
0.44% |
|
0.15 |
| 75 |
c1m4_atrium |
3,641 |
2.40% |
|
1,160 |
3.48% |
|
3.14 |
316 |
2.09% |
|
0.09 |
| 76 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
103 |
0.07% |
|
33 |
0.10% |
|
3.12 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.01 |
| 77 |
cf_m1_town |
37 |
0.02% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
3.08 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 78 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
86 |
0.06% |
|
28 |
0.08% |
|
3.07 |
12 |
0.08% |
|
0.14 |
| 79 |
c11m3_garage |
800 |
0.53% |
|
266 |
0.80% |
|
3.01 |
89 |
0.59% |
|
0.11 |
| 80 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
47 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
23.50 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 81 |
cwm4_building |
21 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
21.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 82 |
c3m3_shantytown |
164 |
0.11% |
|
57 |
0.17% |
|
2.88 |
13 |
0.09% |
|
0.08 |
| 83 |
c12m3_bridge |
826 |
0.54% |
|
288 |
0.86% |
|
2.87 |
95 |
0.63% |
|
0.12 |
| 84 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
105 |
0.07% |
|
38 |
0.11% |
|
2.76 |
18 |
0.12% |
|
0.17 |
| 85 |
cdta_04onarail |
44 |
0.03% |
|
17 |
0.05% |
|
2.59 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 86 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
21 |
0.01% |
|
10 |
0.03% |
|
2.10 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.29 |
| 87 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
23 |
0.02% |
|
11 |
0.03% |
|
2.09 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 88 |
c6m3_port |
496 |
0.33% |
|
239 |
0.72% |
|
2.08 |
68 |
0.45% |
|
0.14 |
| 89 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
62 |
0.04% |
|
31 |
0.09% |
|
2.00 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.16 |
| 90 |
cf_m2_mall |
87 |
0.06% |
|
5 |
0.01% |
|
17.40 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.06 |
| 91 |
cf_m3_evac |
81 |
0.05% |
|
5 |
0.01% |
|
16.20 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.06 |
| 92 |
cwm1_intro |
136 |
0.09% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
11.33 |
14 |
0.09% |
|
0.10 |
| 93 |
cdta_05finalroad |
84 |
0.06% |
|
8 |
0.02% |
|
10.50 |
7 |
0.05% |
|
0.08 |
| 94 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
82 |
0.05% |
|
46 |
0.14% |
|
1.78 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.06 |
| 95 |
PR3_Highway_F |
20 |
0.01% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
1.67 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.25 |
| 96 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
19 |
0.01% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
1.58 |
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.21 |
| 97 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 98 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
14 |
0.01% |
|
15 |
0.04% |
|
0.93 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 99 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
4 |
0.00% |
|
24 |
0.07% |
|
0.17 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 100 |
PR2_Park_F |
1 |
0.00% |
|
17 |
0.05% |
|
0.06 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]