Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
279,603 |
| Rank: |
18 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.46 |
| Kills per Death: |
3.4828 (3.48*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0867 (0.0867*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
270.05 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
7.1% (7%*) |
| Headshots: |
8,935 (8,944*) |
| Kills: |
103,045 (103,219*) |
| Deaths: |
29,587 (29,626*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
183 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
47 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
29 (29*) |
Karkará's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
17,271 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
8,928 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
5,627 times |
33,762 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
5,055 times |
15,165 |
| 5 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
4,682 times |
28,092 |
| 6 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
3,167 times |
79,175 |
| 7 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
3,085 times |
18,510 |
| 8 |
Revived Teammate |
2,830 times |
8,490 |
| 9 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,457 times |
12,285 |
| 10 |
Killed a Spitter |
2,270 times |
6,810 |
| 11 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,575 times |
1,575 |
| 12 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,545 times |
1,545 |
| 13 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,491 times |
1,491 |
| 14 |
Killed a Jockey |
918 times |
2,754 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
880 times |
-2640 |
| 16 |
Used Adrenaline |
343 times |
0 |
| 17 |
Going for a ride |
325 times |
1,625 |
| 18 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
314 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Healed Teammate |
228 times |
1,140 |
| 20 |
Killed a Witch |
137 times |
411 |
| 21 |
Startled the Witch |
129 times |
-645 |
| 22 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
121 times |
0 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
90 times |
270 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
69 times |
345 |
| 25 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
20 times |
200 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
10 times |
50 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
4,145 times |
32.67% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
3,899 times |
30.73% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
8,187 times |
26.90% |
|
870 |
7,832 |
0.11 |
| 2 |
Smoker |
6,573 times |
21.59% |
|
492 |
6,284 |
0.08 |
| 3 |
Hunter |
5,961 times |
19.58% |
|
1,054 |
5,626 |
0.19 |
| 4 |
Spitter |
4,758 times |
15.63% |
|
201 |
4,235 |
0.05 |
| 5 |
Boomer |
1,920 times |
6.31% |
|
15 |
1,584 |
0.01 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
497 times |
1.63% |
|
36 |
426 |
0.08 |
| 7 |
Ellis |
338 times |
1.11% |
|
14,168 |
514 |
27.56 |
| 8 |
Rochelle |
331 times |
1.09% |
|
13,791 |
479 |
28.79 |
| 9 |
Nick |
331 times |
1.09% |
|
15,399 |
506 |
30.43 |
| 10 |
Coach |
312 times |
1.02% |
|
12,971 |
477 |
27.19 |
| 11 |
Louis |
271 times |
0.89% |
|
10,940 |
395 |
27.70 |
| 12 |
Francis |
271 times |
0.89% |
|
10,649 |
382 |
27.88 |
| 13 |
Bill |
264 times |
0.87% |
|
10,643 |
421 |
25.28 |
| 14 |
Zoey |
262 times |
0.86% |
|
11,467 |
396 |
28.96 |
| 15 |
Tank |
164 times |
0.54% |
|
523 |
69 |
7.58 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
25,194 |
24.41% |
|
2,156 |
24.11% |
|
0.09 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
8,748 |
8.48% |
|
658 |
7.36% |
|
0.08 |
| 3 |
 |
1.00 |
8,459 |
8.20% |
|
571 |
6.38% |
|
0.07 |
| 4 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
8,128 |
7.87% |
|
364 |
4.07% |
|
0.04 |
| 5 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
7,277 |
7.05% |
|
501 |
5.60% |
|
0.07 |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
6,972 |
6.75% |
|
1,058 |
11.83% |
|
0.15 |
| 7 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
6,489 |
6.29% |
|
789 |
8.82% |
|
0.12 |
| 8 |
 |
1.20 |
6,026 |
5.84% |
|
1,011 |
11.30% |
|
0.17 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
4,610 |
4.47% |
|
631 |
7.06% |
|
0.14 |
| 10 |
 |
1.00 |
3,017 |
2.92% |
|
239 |
2.67% |
|
0.08 |
| 11 |
Katana |
1.50 |
2,751 |
2.67% |
|
172 |
1.92% |
|
0.06 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
2,337 |
2.26% |
|
11 |
0.12% |
|
0.00 |
| 13 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
2,049 |
1.99% |
|
159 |
1.78% |
|
0.08 |
| 14 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
1,817 |
1.76% |
|
136 |
1.52% |
|
0.07 |
| 15 |
 |
1.20 |
1,694 |
1.64% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 16 |
 |
3.00 |
1,050 |
1.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 17 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
843 |
0.82% |
|
136 |
1.52% |
|
0.16 |
| 18 |
 |
1.60 |
843 |
0.82% |
|
122 |
1.36% |
|
0.14 |
| 19 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
808 |
0.78% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 20 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
554 |
0.54% |
|
67 |
0.75% |
|
0.12 |
| 21 |
 |
3.00 |
465 |
0.45% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
 |
2.00 |
381 |
0.37% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
Machete |
1.50 |
381 |
0.37% |
|
25 |
0.28% |
|
0.07 |
| 24 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
368 |
0.36% |
|
52 |
0.58% |
|
0.14 |
| 25 |
 |
3.00 |
290 |
0.28% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
263 |
0.25% |
|
28 |
0.31% |
|
0.11 |
| 27 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
184 |
0.18% |
|
19 |
0.21% |
|
0.10 |
| 28 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
182 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
 |
1.00 |
151 |
0.15% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
105 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
M60 |
1.00 |
96 |
0.09% |
|
9 |
0.10% |
|
0.09 |
| 32 |
 |
1.30 |
91 |
0.09% |
|
7 |
0.08% |
|
0.08 |
| 33 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
69 |
0.07% |
|
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.04 |
| 34 |
|
1.00 |
52 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
49 |
0.05% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.04 |
| 36 |
 |
1.00 |
46 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
36 |
0.03% |
|
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.11 |
| 38 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
35 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
|
1.00 |
33 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
33 |
0.03% |
|
8 |
0.09% |
|
0.24 |
| 41 |
 |
1.00 |
30 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
 |
1.50 |
26 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
|
1.00 |
26 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
19 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
 |
2.00 |
15 |
0.01% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.13 |
| 46 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
14 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
12 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
Knife |
1.50 |
11 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.09 |
| 49 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.10 |
| 50 |
 |
1.00 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
 |
3.00 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
Coach |
1.00 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
Nick |
1.00 |
7 |
0.01% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.29 |
| 54 |
 |
1.50 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
 |
1.00 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.50 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
Melee |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
 |
1.20 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
430,366 |
36,759 |
2,238,222 |
535 |
3,230 |
3,230 |
8.5% |
60.9 |
133.2 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
89,352 |
8,540 |
892,066 |
202 |
1,117 |
1,117 |
9.6% |
104.5 |
80.0 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
260,167 |
20,126 |
510,253 |
209 |
1,097 |
1,097 |
7.7% |
25.4 |
237.2 |
| 4 |
 |
74,225 |
7,300 |
788,080 |
182 |
1,070 |
1,070 |
9.8% |
108.0 |
69.4 |
| 5 |
Combat Rifle |
152,149 |
11,758 |
597,327 |
169 |
953 |
953.0000 |
7.7% |
50.8 |
159.7 |
| 6 |
 |
217,744 |
35,424 |
765,780 |
166 |
915 |
915.0000 |
16.3% |
21.6 |
238.0 |
| 7 |
 |
116,012 |
20,698 |
756,171 |
133 |
755 |
755.0000 |
17.8% |
36.5 |
153.7 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
47,214 |
8,142 |
566,742 |
119 |
711 |
711.0000 |
17.2% |
69.6 |
66.4 |
| 9 |
 |
15,536 |
11,262 |
221,168 |
0 |
403 |
403.0000 |
72.5% |
19.6 |
38.6 |
| 10 |
Combat Shotgun |
10,769 |
5,864 |
137,796 |
0 |
284 |
284.0000 |
54.5% |
23.5 |
37.9 |
| 11 |
 |
908,633 |
16,072 |
130,296 |
0 |
264 |
88.0000 |
1.8% |
8.1 |
3,442 |
| 12 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
29,911 |
4,589 |
117,899 |
32 |
154 |
154.0000 |
15.3% |
25.7 |
194.2 |
| 13 |
Charger's Claws |
159,030 |
11,371 |
90,301 |
0 |
80 |
16.0000 |
7.2% |
7.9 |
1,988 |
| 14 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
14,558 |
1,391 |
48,401 |
10 |
66 |
66.0000 |
9.6% |
34.8 |
220.6 |
| 15 |
 |
264,255 |
9,122 |
45,711 |
0 |
39 |
39.0000 |
3.5% |
5.0 |
6,776 |
| 16 |
 |
4,934 |
605 |
24,342 |
0 |
30 |
30.0000 |
12.3% |
40.2 |
164.5 |
| 17 |
 |
357 |
344 |
6,926 |
0 |
19 |
19.0000 |
96.4% |
20.1 |
18.8 |
| 18 |
Chrome Shotgun |
186 |
102 |
2,622 |
0 |
14 |
14.0000 |
54.8% |
25.7 |
13.3 |
| 19 |
 |
149,684 |
481 |
2,034 |
0 |
4 |
4.0000 |
0.3% |
4.2 |
37,421 |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
89 |
9 |
1,837 |
0 |
3 |
3.0000 |
10.1% |
204.1 |
29.7 |
| 21 |
Jockey's Claws |
70,824 |
1,501 |
3,189 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
2.1% |
2.1 |
35,412 |
| 22 |
 |
621 |
706 |
1,479 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
113.7% |
2.1 |
621.0 |
| 23 |
Steyr Scout |
61 |
2 |
400 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
3.3% |
200.0 |
0.0 |
| 24 |
 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 25 |
 |
10,836 |
3,043 |
112,903 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
28.1% |
37.1 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
31,626 |
18.4% |
59.6% |
22.0% |
| 2 |
 |
31,003 |
21.4% |
55.2% |
23.4% |
| 3 |
 |
18,314 |
21.6% |
55.4% |
23.0% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
15,802 |
15.2% |
63.6% |
21.1% |
| 5 |
 |
10,714 |
14.1% |
65.0% |
20.9% |
| 6 |
Combat Rifle |
9,850 |
16.2% |
63.8% |
20.0% |
| 7 |
 |
9,326 |
18.8% |
56.4% |
24.8% |
| 8 |
Sniper Rifle |
7,304 |
15.3% |
65.3% |
19.4% |
| 9 |
Magnum |
7,228 |
19.5% |
58.6% |
21.9% |
| 10 |
Charger's Claws |
7,057 |
13.5% |
68.0% |
18.6% |
| 11 |
 |
6,206 |
15.9% |
64.4% |
19.7% |
| 12 |
 |
5,395 |
13.3% |
69.7% |
17.0% |
| 13 |
Combat Shotgun |
4,704 |
17.1% |
57.5% |
25.4% |
| 14 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
3,999 |
21.4% |
56.5% |
22.1% |
| 15 |
 |
2,822 |
22.5% |
52.9% |
24.6% |
| 16 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1,144 |
16.8% |
62.4% |
20.8% |
| 17 |
Jockey's Claws |
1,137 |
16.0% |
58.7% |
25.3% |
| 18 |
 |
267 |
16.9% |
58.4% |
24.7% |
| 19 |
Chrome Shotgun |
88 |
8.0% |
78.4% |
13.6% |
| 20 |
 |
13 |
30.8% |
53.8% |
15.4% |
| 21 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
8 |
25.0% |
62.5% |
12.5% |
| 22 |
 |
3 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
| 23 |
Steyr Scout |
2 |
0.0% |
50.0% |
50.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
167 |
0.16% |
|
17 |
0.06% |
|
9.82 |
10 |
0.11% |
|
0.06 |
| 2 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
433 |
0.42% |
|
60 |
0.20% |
|
7.22 |
24 |
0.27% |
|
0.06 |
| 3 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
70 |
0.07% |
|
10 |
0.03% |
|
7.00 |
5 |
0.06% |
|
0.07 |
| 4 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,508 |
1.46% |
|
241 |
0.81% |
|
6.26 |
111 |
1.24% |
|
0.07 |
| 5 |
cdta_03warehouse |
86 |
0.08% |
|
15 |
0.05% |
|
5.73 |
10 |
0.11% |
|
0.12 |
| 6 |
cwm3_drain |
103 |
0.10% |
|
18 |
0.06% |
|
5.72 |
8 |
0.09% |
|
0.08 |
| 7 |
c14m1_junkyard |
622 |
0.60% |
|
111 |
0.37% |
|
5.60 |
60 |
0.67% |
|
0.10 |
| 8 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
2,306 |
2.23% |
|
421 |
1.42% |
|
5.48 |
179 |
2.00% |
|
0.08 |
| 9 |
c11m5_runway |
370 |
0.36% |
|
68 |
0.23% |
|
5.44 |
21 |
0.23% |
|
0.06 |
| 10 |
c12m5_cornfield |
997 |
0.97% |
|
185 |
0.62% |
|
5.39 |
83 |
0.93% |
|
0.08 |
| 11 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
154 |
0.15% |
|
29 |
0.10% |
|
5.31 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.03 |
| 12 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
61 |
0.06% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
5.08 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.07 |
| 13 |
c11m4_terminal |
869 |
0.84% |
|
175 |
0.59% |
|
4.97 |
58 |
0.65% |
|
0.07 |
| 14 |
c5m2_park |
4,239 |
4.11% |
|
898 |
3.03% |
|
4.72 |
359 |
4.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 15 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
689 |
0.67% |
|
147 |
0.50% |
|
4.69 |
51 |
0.57% |
|
0.07 |
| 16 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
167 |
0.16% |
|
36 |
0.12% |
|
4.64 |
16 |
0.18% |
|
0.10 |
| 17 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
416 |
0.40% |
|
91 |
0.31% |
|
4.57 |
26 |
0.29% |
|
0.06 |
| 18 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
423 |
0.41% |
|
93 |
0.31% |
|
4.55 |
23 |
0.26% |
|
0.05 |
| 19 |
cdta_02road |
27 |
0.03% |
|
6 |
0.02% |
|
4.50 |
7 |
0.08% |
|
0.26 |
| 20 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
62 |
0.06% |
|
14 |
0.05% |
|
4.43 |
7 |
0.08% |
|
0.11 |
| 21 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,758 |
1.70% |
|
398 |
1.34% |
|
4.42 |
147 |
1.64% |
|
0.08 |
| 22 |
c9m2_lots |
351 |
0.34% |
|
81 |
0.27% |
|
4.33 |
30 |
0.34% |
|
0.09 |
| 23 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
387 |
0.37% |
|
90 |
0.30% |
|
4.30 |
20 |
0.22% |
|
0.05 |
| 24 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,935 |
1.87% |
|
468 |
1.58% |
|
4.13 |
183 |
2.05% |
|
0.09 |
| 25 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
128 |
0.12% |
|
31 |
0.10% |
|
4.13 |
13 |
0.15% |
|
0.10 |
| 26 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
2,256 |
2.19% |
|
548 |
1.85% |
|
4.12 |
163 |
1.82% |
|
0.07 |
| 27 |
c2m3_coaster |
1,919 |
1.86% |
|
472 |
1.59% |
|
4.07 |
161 |
1.80% |
|
0.08 |
| 28 |
c12m3_bridge |
981 |
0.95% |
|
244 |
0.82% |
|
4.02 |
85 |
0.95% |
|
0.09 |
| 29 |
cdta_01detour |
24 |
0.02% |
|
6 |
0.02% |
|
4.00 |
5 |
0.06% |
|
0.21 |
| 30 |
c12m4_barn |
1,098 |
1.06% |
|
276 |
0.93% |
|
3.98 |
74 |
0.83% |
|
0.07 |
| 31 |
c7m2_barge |
5,652 |
5.48% |
|
1,446 |
4.88% |
|
3.91 |
502 |
5.61% |
|
0.09 |
| 32 |
c1m3_mall |
6,209 |
6.02% |
|
1,595 |
5.38% |
|
3.89 |
465 |
5.20% |
|
0.07 |
| 33 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
418 |
0.40% |
|
108 |
0.36% |
|
3.87 |
33 |
0.37% |
|
0.08 |
| 34 |
nmrm3_sewers |
869 |
0.84% |
|
226 |
0.76% |
|
3.85 |
65 |
0.73% |
|
0.07 |
| 35 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
1,822 |
1.77% |
|
477 |
1.61% |
|
3.82 |
131 |
1.46% |
|
0.07 |
| 36 |
c9m1_alleys |
367 |
0.36% |
|
96 |
0.32% |
|
3.82 |
44 |
0.49% |
|
0.12 |
| 37 |
c2m5_concert |
545 |
0.53% |
|
144 |
0.49% |
|
3.78 |
48 |
0.54% |
|
0.09 |
| 38 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,102 |
1.07% |
|
296 |
1.00% |
|
3.72 |
82 |
0.92% |
|
0.07 |
| 39 |
c2m4_barns |
1,468 |
1.42% |
|
400 |
1.35% |
|
3.67 |
113 |
1.26% |
|
0.08 |
| 40 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
88 |
0.09% |
|
24 |
0.08% |
|
3.67 |
8 |
0.09% |
|
0.09 |
| 41 |
c12m1_hilltop |
553 |
0.54% |
|
152 |
0.51% |
|
3.64 |
49 |
0.55% |
|
0.09 |
| 42 |
c8m4_interior |
2,885 |
2.80% |
|
808 |
2.73% |
|
3.57 |
209 |
2.34% |
|
0.07 |
| 43 |
c5m4_quarter |
2,778 |
2.69% |
|
778 |
2.63% |
|
3.57 |
242 |
2.71% |
|
0.09 |
| 44 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
171 |
0.17% |
|
48 |
0.16% |
|
3.56 |
18 |
0.20% |
|
0.11 |
| 45 |
c3m2_swamp |
382 |
0.37% |
|
108 |
0.36% |
|
3.54 |
29 |
0.32% |
|
0.08 |
| 46 |
cwm2_warehouse |
137 |
0.13% |
|
39 |
0.13% |
|
3.51 |
14 |
0.16% |
|
0.10 |
| 47 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,938 |
1.88% |
|
553 |
1.87% |
|
3.50 |
126 |
1.41% |
|
0.07 |
| 48 |
c1m1_hotel |
3,602 |
3.49% |
|
1,032 |
3.48% |
|
3.49 |
404 |
4.52% |
|
0.11 |
| 49 |
dkr_m1_motel |
414 |
0.40% |
|
119 |
0.40% |
|
3.48 |
55 |
0.61% |
|
0.13 |
| 50 |
cf_m2_mall |
94 |
0.09% |
|
27 |
0.09% |
|
3.48 |
9 |
0.10% |
|
0.10 |
| 51 |
nmrm4_hospital |
617 |
0.60% |
|
181 |
0.61% |
|
3.41 |
39 |
0.44% |
|
0.06 |
| 52 |
c1m2_streets |
5,247 |
5.08% |
|
1,550 |
5.23% |
|
3.39 |
576 |
6.44% |
|
0.11 |
| 53 |
c11m3_garage |
719 |
0.70% |
|
213 |
0.72% |
|
3.38 |
55 |
0.61% |
|
0.08 |
| 54 |
c8m2_subway |
3,037 |
2.94% |
|
900 |
3.04% |
|
3.37 |
304 |
3.40% |
|
0.10 |
| 55 |
c5m3_cemetery |
3,441 |
3.33% |
|
1,028 |
3.47% |
|
3.35 |
281 |
3.14% |
|
0.08 |
| 56 |
cf_m5_highway |
100 |
0.10% |
|
30 |
0.10% |
|
3.33 |
7 |
0.08% |
|
0.07 |
| 57 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
176 |
0.17% |
|
53 |
0.18% |
|
3.32 |
14 |
0.16% |
|
0.08 |
| 58 |
PR2_Park_F |
483 |
0.47% |
|
146 |
0.49% |
|
3.31 |
41 |
0.46% |
|
0.08 |
| 59 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
188 |
0.18% |
|
57 |
0.19% |
|
3.30 |
10 |
0.11% |
|
0.05 |
| 60 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,684 |
1.63% |
|
514 |
1.73% |
|
3.28 |
134 |
1.50% |
|
0.08 |
| 61 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,587 |
1.54% |
|
484 |
1.63% |
|
3.28 |
112 |
1.25% |
|
0.07 |
| 62 |
nmrm2_subway |
699 |
0.68% |
|
213 |
0.72% |
|
3.28 |
60 |
0.67% |
|
0.09 |
| 63 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
305 |
0.30% |
|
93 |
0.31% |
|
3.28 |
23 |
0.26% |
|
0.08 |
| 64 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
787 |
0.76% |
|
241 |
0.81% |
|
3.27 |
55 |
0.61% |
|
0.07 |
| 65 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
2,662 |
2.58% |
|
817 |
2.76% |
|
3.26 |
187 |
2.09% |
|
0.07 |
| 66 |
c7m1_docks |
5,483 |
5.31% |
|
1,697 |
5.73% |
|
3.23 |
572 |
6.40% |
|
0.10 |
| 67 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
86 |
0.08% |
|
28 |
0.09% |
|
3.07 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.05 |
| 68 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,474 |
1.43% |
|
481 |
1.62% |
|
3.06 |
155 |
1.73% |
|
0.11 |
| 69 |
c10m5_houseboat |
769 |
0.75% |
|
254 |
0.86% |
|
3.03 |
53 |
0.59% |
|
0.07 |
| 70 |
c10m1_caves |
1,275 |
1.24% |
|
422 |
1.42% |
|
3.02 |
142 |
1.59% |
|
0.11 |
| 71 |
c8m1_apartment |
2,104 |
2.04% |
|
702 |
2.37% |
|
3.00 |
234 |
2.62% |
|
0.11 |
| 72 |
nmrm1_apartment |
548 |
0.53% |
|
183 |
0.62% |
|
2.99 |
75 |
0.84% |
|
0.14 |
| 73 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
325 |
0.31% |
|
110 |
0.37% |
|
2.95 |
36 |
0.40% |
|
0.11 |
| 74 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
109 |
0.11% |
|
37 |
0.12% |
|
2.95 |
10 |
0.11% |
|
0.09 |
| 75 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,445 |
1.40% |
|
519 |
1.75% |
|
2.78 |
151 |
1.69% |
|
0.10 |
| 76 |
c8m3_sewers |
2,503 |
2.42% |
|
907 |
3.06% |
|
2.76 |
218 |
2.44% |
|
0.09 |
| 77 |
PR3_Highway_F |
460 |
0.45% |
|
168 |
0.57% |
|
2.74 |
60 |
0.67% |
|
0.13 |
| 78 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
362 |
0.35% |
|
134 |
0.45% |
|
2.70 |
52 |
0.58% |
|
0.14 |
| 79 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
351 |
0.34% |
|
131 |
0.44% |
|
2.68 |
23 |
0.26% |
|
0.07 |
| 80 |
cwm1_intro |
48 |
0.05% |
|
18 |
0.06% |
|
2.67 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.06 |
| 81 |
c11m2_offices |
444 |
0.43% |
|
168 |
0.57% |
|
2.64 |
57 |
0.64% |
|
0.13 |
| 82 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
200 |
0.19% |
|
77 |
0.26% |
|
2.60 |
34 |
0.38% |
|
0.17 |
| 83 |
c3m4_plantation |
56 |
0.05% |
|
22 |
0.07% |
|
2.55 |
9 |
0.10% |
|
0.16 |
| 84 |
c3m3_shantytown |
198 |
0.19% |
|
79 |
0.27% |
|
2.51 |
19 |
0.21% |
|
0.10 |
| 85 |
c2m1_highway |
1,021 |
0.99% |
|
421 |
1.42% |
|
2.43 |
74 |
0.83% |
|
0.07 |
| 86 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
41 |
0.04% |
|
17 |
0.06% |
|
2.41 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.07 |
| 87 |
c7m3_port |
2,247 |
2.18% |
|
943 |
3.18% |
|
2.38 |
167 |
1.87% |
|
0.07 |
| 88 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
25 |
0.02% |
|
11 |
0.04% |
|
2.27 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 89 |
cf_m1_town |
42 |
0.04% |
|
19 |
0.06% |
|
2.21 |
9 |
0.10% |
|
0.21 |
| 90 |
cwm4_building |
26 |
0.03% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
2.17 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 91 |
c1m4_atrium |
2,073 |
2.01% |
|
959 |
3.24% |
|
2.16 |
143 |
1.60% |
|
0.07 |
| 92 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
56 |
0.05% |
|
27 |
0.09% |
|
2.07 |
5 |
0.06% |
|
0.09 |
| 93 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
164 |
0.16% |
|
11 |
0.04% |
|
14.91 |
16 |
0.18% |
|
0.10 |
| 94 |
c6m3_port |
480 |
0.47% |
|
250 |
0.84% |
|
1.92 |
34 |
0.38% |
|
0.07 |
| 95 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
119 |
0.12% |
|
63 |
0.21% |
|
1.89 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.03 |
| 96 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
190 |
0.18% |
|
101 |
0.34% |
|
1.88 |
15 |
0.17% |
|
0.08 |
| 97 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
204 |
0.20% |
|
115 |
0.39% |
|
1.77 |
28 |
0.31% |
|
0.14 |
| 98 |
cdta_04onarail |
30 |
0.03% |
|
17 |
0.06% |
|
1.76 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.07 |
| 99 |
c6m1_riverbank |
391 |
0.38% |
|
224 |
0.76% |
|
1.75 |
43 |
0.48% |
|
0.11 |
| 100 |
cf_m3_evac |
30 |
0.03% |
|
21 |
0.07% |
|
1.43 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.07 |
| 101 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
7 |
0.01% |
|
13 |
0.04% |
|
0.54 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.14 |
| 102 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
1 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.50 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 103 |
cdta_05finalroad |
0 |
0.00% |
|
6 |
0.02% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]