Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tongolino |
|
| Location: Jequié, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:66350577 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Nov. 6th, 2026 @ 18:20:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:37:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,355 | |
| Rank: | 216 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.9705 (5.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1339 (0.1343*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 100.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.0% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 203 (205*) | |
| Kills: | 1,516 (1,526*) | |
| Deaths: | 305 (305*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 108 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Tongolino's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Tongolino | 0d 00:17:16h | 2026-11-06 18:52:58 | 19 | 12 | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 14.6% |
| 2 | X Æ A-12 | 0d 00:50:46h | 2026-11-06 18:35:34 | 227 | 22 | 10.32 | 33 | 0.15 | 0 | 8.9% |
| 3 | Vetus Venat | 0d 06:29:56h | 2026-04-02 19:34:37 | 1,270 | 271 | 4.69 | 170 | 0.13 | 0 | 18.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 120 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 97 times | 582 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 56 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 40 times | 120 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 32 times | 96 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 32 times | 96 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 30 times | 180 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 28 times | 28 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 19 times | 19 |
| 10 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 18 times | 450 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 16 times | 48 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 10 times | 10 |
| 13 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 15 | Charger Pummeling | 6 times | 30 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 5 times | 0 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 19 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 20 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 21 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 22 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 32 times | -800 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 32 times | -192 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 30 times | -180 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 28 times | -168 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
97 times | 31.19% | 17 | 91 | 0.19 | |
| 2 | Charger |
60 times | 19.29% | 11 | 52 | 0.21 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
54 times | 17.36% | 1 | 60 | 0.02 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
37 times | 11.90% | 6 | 36 | 0.17 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
19 times | 6.11% | 4 | 19 | 0.21 | |
| 6 | Tank |
7 times | 2.25% | 44 | 2 | 22.00 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
7 times | 2.25% | 414 | 11 | 37.64 | |
| 8 | Nick |
5 times | 1.61% | 77 | 2 | 38.50 | |
| 9 | Louis |
5 times | 1.61% | 258 | 11 | 23.45 | |
| 10 | Jockey |
5 times | 1.61% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 11 | Bill |
5 times | 1.61% | 171 | 5 | 34.20 | |
| 12 | Rochelle |
4 times | 1.29% | 88 | 4 | 22.00 | |
| 13 | Zoey |
3 times | 0.96% | 203 | 2 | 101.50 | |
| 14 | Francis |
2 times | 0.64% | 209 | 2 | 104.50 | |
| 15 | Coach |
1 times | 0.32% | 22 | 4 | 5.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 200 | 13.11% | 47 | 22.93% | 0.24 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 180 | 11.80% | 31 | 15.12% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 143 | 9.37% | 14 | 6.83% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 116 | 7.60% | 17 | 8.29% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 110 | 7.21% | 23 | 11.22% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 84 | 5.50% | 9 | 4.39% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 83 | 5.44% | 15 | 7.32% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 72 | 4.72% | 1 | 0.49% | 0.01 | ||
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 63 | 4.13% | 11 | 5.37% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 56 | 3.67% | 4 | 1.95% | 0.07 | ||
| 11 | 1.30 | 53 | 3.47% | 4 | 1.95% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 51 | 3.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 46 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 30 | 1.97% | 10 | 4.88% | 0.33 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 29 | 1.90% | 3 | 1.46% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 26 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 21 | 1.38% | 1 | 0.49% | 0.05 | ||
| 18 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 21 | 1.38% | 4 | 1.95% | 0.19 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 20 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 17 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 16 | 1.05% | 3 | 1.46% | 0.19 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Machete | 1.50 | 10 | 0.66% | 4 | 1.95% | 0.40 | ||
| 25 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 8 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.49% | 0.14 | ||
| 27 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 4 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.49% | 0.25 | ||
| 31 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.98% | 0.67 | ||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | Knife | 1.50 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,991 | 455 | 15,209 | 6 | 22 | 22.0000 | 22.9% | 33.4 | 90.5 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 722 | 148 | 8,702 | 3 | 21 | 21.0000 | 20.5% | 58.8 | 34.4 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,082 | 275 | 6,797 | 3 | 19 | 19.0000 | 13.2% | 24.7 | 109.6 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1,311 | 120 | 5,910 | 3 | 15 | 15.0000 | 9.2% | 49.3 | 87.4 |
| 5 | 1,256 | 427 | 8,544 | 3 | 14 | 14.0000 | 34.0% | 20.0 | 89.7 | |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 624 | 161 | 4,431 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 25.8% | 27.5 | 69.3 |
| 7 | Magnum | 288 | 57 | 3,703 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 19.8% | 65.0 | 41.1 |
| 8 | 75 | 16 | 1,563 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.3% | 97.7 | 18.8 | |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 111 | 58 | 1,322 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.3% | 22.8 | 55.5 |
| 10 | 158 | 138 | 2,464 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 87.3% | 17.9 | 79.0 | |
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 319 | 18 | 682 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.6% | 37.9 | 319.0 |
| 12 | 10 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 24.0 | 10.0 | |
| 13 | 645 | 22 | 174 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.4% | 7.9 | 645.0 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 367 | 48 | 392 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.1% | 8.2 | 367.0 |
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 901 | 46 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.1% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 9 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.9% | 30.0 | 0.0 |
| 18 | 51 | 14 | 402 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.5% | 28.7 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 10 | 14 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 140.0% | 2.7 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | Jockey's Claws | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 21 | 895 | 7 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 4.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 412 | 21.8% | 58.0% | 20.1% | |
| 2 | 367 | 19.1% | 58.6% | 22.3% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 217 | 14.7% | 65.9% | 19.4% |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 130 | 16.2% | 59.2% | 24.6% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 124 | 22.6% | 63.7% | 13.7% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 107 | 11.2% | 74.8% | 14.0% |
| 7 | 101 | 10.9% | 70.3% | 18.8% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 51 | 19.6% | 60.8% | 19.6% |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 45 | 8.9% | 75.6% | 15.6% |
| 10 | 37 | 10.8% | 75.7% | 13.5% | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 35 | 8.6% | 82.9% | 8.6% |
| 12 | 13 | 61.5% | 23.1% | 15.4% | |
| 13 | 11 | 0.0% | 63.6% | 36.4% | |
| 14 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 16 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 122 | 7.99% | 16 | 5.25% | 7.63 | 13 | 6.34% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 28 | 1.83% | 4 | 1.31% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.98% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 118 | 7.73% | 2 | 0.66% | 59.00 | 23 | 11.22% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | c7m2_barge | 212 | 13.89% | 38 | 12.46% | 5.58 | 24 | 11.71% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c10m4_mainstreet | 99 | 6.49% | 2 | 0.66% | 49.50 | 19 | 9.27% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | nmrm4_hospital | 42 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 4 | 1.95% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c1m4_atrium | 34 | 2.23% | 7 | 2.30% | 4.86 | 4 | 1.95% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 38 | 2.49% | 1 | 0.33% | 38.00 | 11 | 5.37% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | c1m3_mall | 23 | 1.51% | 6 | 1.97% | 3.83 | 4 | 1.95% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | PR2_Park_F | 72 | 4.72% | 19 | 6.23% | 3.79 | 4 | 1.95% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c1m2_streets | 124 | 8.13% | 37 | 12.13% | 3.35 | 15 | 7.32% | 0.12 | |||
| 12 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c14m2_lighthouse | 41 | 2.69% | 15 | 4.92% | 2.73 | 5 | 2.44% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | nmrm2_subway | 41 | 2.69% | 15 | 4.92% | 2.73 | 4 | 1.95% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | PR3_Highway_F | 31 | 2.03% | 12 | 3.93% | 2.58 | 5 | 2.44% | 0.16 | |||
| 16 | nmrm3_sewers | 26 | 1.70% | 13 | 4.26% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.12 | |||
| 17 | c14m1_junkyard | 119 | 7.80% | 6 | 1.97% | 19.83 | 9 | 4.39% | 0.08 | |||
| 18 | c5m3_cemetery | 16 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 5 | 2.44% | 0.31 | |||
| 19 | c12m1_hilltop | 37 | 2.42% | 3 | 0.98% | 12.33 | 7 | 3.41% | 0.19 | |||
| 20 | c7m1_docks | 225 | 14.74% | 22 | 7.21% | 10.23 | 32 | 15.61% | 0.14 | |||
| 21 | pr1_waterfront_f | 24 | 1.57% | 14 | 4.59% | 1.71 | 9 | 4.39% | 0.38 | |||
| 22 | c7m3_port | 19 | 1.25% | 12 | 3.93% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | c8m5_rooftop | 11 | 0.72% | 10 | 3.28% | 1.10 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.27 | |||
| 24 | c4m1_milltown_a | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | c9m1_alleys | 13 | 0.85% | 15 | 4.92% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | c10m5_houseboat | 7 | 0.46% | 36 | 11.80% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 1,526 | 100.00% | 305 | 5.0033 | 205 | 100.00% | 0.1343 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,166 | 76.41% | 3 | 0.98% | 388.67 | 157 | 80.10% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
37 | 2.42% | 1 | 0.33% | 37.00 | 4 | 2.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
30 | 1.97% | 3 | 0.98% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
25 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 6 | 3.06% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
24 | 1.57% | 1 | 0.33% | 24.00 | 8 | 4.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
20 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 3 | 1.53% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
19 | 1.25% | 2 | 0.66% | 9.50 | 5 | 2.55% | 0.26 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
14 | 0.92% | 3 | 0.98% | 4.67 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
10 | 0.66% | 6 | 1.97% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | witch |
9 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 1.02% | 0.22 | |||
| 12 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
7 | 0.46% | 8 | 2.62% | 0.88 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | BOT-Louis |
6 | 0.39% | 12 | 3.93% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Karkará |
6 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.98% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.02% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | Gato Gordo |
6 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.98% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | Ale -' |
5 | 0.33% | 14 | 4.59% | 0.36 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | BOT-(1)Bill |
5 | 0.33% | 7 | 2.30% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | BOT-Bill |
5 | 0.33% | 7 | 2.30% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | .Mart. |
5 | 0.33% | 6 | 1.97% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.51% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tongolino

Spitter
Charger
Boomer
Smoker
Hunter
Tank
Ellis
Nick
Louis
Jockey
Bill
Rochelle
Zoey
Francis
Coach
infected
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�