Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
130,782 |
| Rank: |
39 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.55 |
| Kills per Death: |
4.3691 (4.37*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1168 (0.1167*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
136.76 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
13.4% (13%*) |
| Headshots: |
6,696 (6,746*) |
| Kills: |
57,344 (57,785*) |
| Deaths: |
13,125 (13,226*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
162 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
31 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
6 (6*) |
__FaNTasMA__'s History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
8,227 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
6,714 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
3,879 times |
11,637 |
| 4 |
Killed a Spitter |
2,258 times |
6,774 |
| 5 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
1,815 times |
10,890 |
| 6 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
1,446 times |
8,676 |
| 7 |
Charger Pummeling |
1,325 times |
6,625 |
| 8 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,295 times |
1,295 |
| 9 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,292 times |
1,292 |
| 10 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
1,272 times |
31,800 |
| 11 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,135 times |
1,135 |
| 12 |
Revived Teammate |
1,117 times |
3,351 |
| 13 |
Killed a Jockey |
764 times |
2,292 |
| 14 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
497 times |
2,982 |
| 15 |
Going for a ride |
424 times |
2,120 |
| 16 |
Friendly Fire |
212 times |
-636 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
117 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Killed a Witch |
108 times |
324 |
| 19 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
99 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Used Adrenaline |
92 times |
0 |
| 21 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
76 times |
760 |
| 22 |
Startled the Witch |
68 times |
-340 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
63 times |
189 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
32 times |
160 |
| 25 |
Healed Teammate |
13 times |
65 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
4 times |
20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
2,272 times |
31.83% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
2,231 times |
31.26% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Spitter |
4,659 times |
32.16% |
|
159 |
3,478 |
0.05 |
| 2 |
Charger |
4,636 times |
32.00% |
|
666 |
4,344 |
0.15 |
| 3 |
Smoker |
1,627 times |
11.23% |
|
90 |
1,516 |
0.06 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
984 times |
6.79% |
|
9 |
898 |
0.01 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
617 times |
4.26% |
|
145 |
552 |
0.26 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
593 times |
4.09% |
|
77 |
472 |
0.16 |
| 7 |
Rochelle |
185 times |
1.28% |
|
8,858 |
281 |
31.52 |
| 8 |
Nick |
179 times |
1.24% |
|
7,953 |
260 |
30.59 |
| 9 |
Ellis |
167 times |
1.15% |
|
6,466 |
238 |
27.17 |
| 10 |
Coach |
167 times |
1.15% |
|
7,202 |
241 |
29.88 |
| 11 |
Louis |
162 times |
1.12% |
|
6,957 |
260 |
26.76 |
| 12 |
Francis |
153 times |
1.06% |
|
6,266 |
241 |
26.00 |
| 13 |
Bill |
151 times |
1.04% |
|
6,691 |
222 |
30.14 |
| 14 |
Zoey |
142 times |
0.98% |
|
6,093 |
216 |
28.21 |
| 15 |
Tank |
65 times |
0.45% |
|
153 |
7 |
21.86 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
11,197 |
19.38% |
|
1,202 |
17.82% |
|
0.11 |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
6,624 |
11.46% |
|
818 |
12.13% |
|
0.12 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
5,242 |
9.07% |
|
524 |
7.77% |
|
0.10 |
| 4 |
 |
1.00 |
5,057 |
8.75% |
|
628 |
9.31% |
|
0.12 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
4,624 |
8.00% |
|
867 |
12.85% |
|
0.19 |
| 6 |
 |
1.20 |
4,112 |
7.12% |
|
842 |
12.48% |
|
0.20 |
| 7 |
Machete |
1.50 |
3,729 |
6.45% |
|
248 |
3.68% |
|
0.07 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
2,958 |
5.12% |
|
296 |
4.39% |
|
0.10 |
| 9 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
2,704 |
4.68% |
|
223 |
3.31% |
|
0.08 |
| 10 |
 |
1.00 |
1,993 |
3.45% |
|
8 |
0.12% |
|
0.00 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
1,903 |
3.29% |
|
310 |
4.60% |
|
0.16 |
| 12 |
Katana |
1.50 |
1,863 |
3.22% |
|
172 |
2.55% |
|
0.09 |
| 13 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
1,186 |
2.05% |
|
196 |
2.91% |
|
0.17 |
| 14 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
764 |
1.32% |
|
139 |
2.06% |
|
0.18 |
| 15 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
630 |
1.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 16 |
 |
1.60 |
585 |
1.01% |
|
103 |
1.53% |
|
0.18 |
| 17 |
 |
1.20 |
478 |
0.83% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
278 |
0.48% |
|
28 |
0.42% |
|
0.10 |
| 19 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
269 |
0.47% |
|
47 |
0.70% |
|
0.17 |
| 20 |
 |
3.00 |
145 |
0.25% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
140 |
0.24% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
 |
3.00 |
136 |
0.24% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
123 |
0.21% |
|
14 |
0.21% |
|
0.11 |
| 24 |
 |
2.00 |
107 |
0.19% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
 |
1.30 |
107 |
0.19% |
|
11 |
0.16% |
|
0.10 |
| 26 |
 |
3.00 |
85 |
0.15% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
85 |
0.15% |
|
13 |
0.19% |
|
0.15 |
| 28 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
77 |
0.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
 |
1.00 |
66 |
0.11% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
62 |
0.11% |
|
8 |
0.12% |
|
0.13 |
| 31 |
M60 |
1.00 |
53 |
0.09% |
|
7 |
0.10% |
|
0.13 |
| 32 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
39 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
36 |
0.06% |
|
8 |
0.12% |
|
0.22 |
| 34 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
36 |
0.06% |
|
11 |
0.16% |
|
0.31 |
| 35 |
Knife |
1.50 |
35 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
34 |
0.06% |
|
4 |
0.06% |
|
0.12 |
| 37 |
|
1.00 |
33 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
33 |
0.06% |
|
2 |
0.03% |
|
0.06 |
| 39 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
27 |
0.05% |
|
5 |
0.07% |
|
0.19 |
| 40 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
19 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
 |
2.00 |
15 |
0.03% |
|
8 |
0.12% |
|
0.53 |
| 42 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
14 |
0.02% |
|
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.21 |
| 43 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
12 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
|
1.00 |
11 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
10 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
 |
1.00 |
7 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
 |
3.00 |
7 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
 |
1.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
Melee |
1.50 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.20 |
| 51 |
 |
1.50 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
1.50 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
151,149 |
24,255 |
1,620,933 |
491 |
2,364 |
2,364 |
16.0% |
66.8 |
63.9 |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
29,197 |
30,383 |
724,237 |
0 |
1,287 |
1,287 |
104.1% |
23.8 |
22.7 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
124,966 |
18,520 |
502,421 |
259 |
1,040 |
1,040 |
14.8% |
27.1 |
120.2 |
| 4 |
 |
22,154 |
26,814 |
532,767 |
0 |
1,008 |
1,008 |
121.0% |
19.9 |
22.0 |
| 5 |
Sniper Rifle |
33,313 |
5,894 |
648,926 |
237 |
929 |
929.0000 |
17.7% |
110.1 |
35.9 |
| 6 |
 |
118,479 |
29,186 |
659,189 |
221 |
877 |
877.0000 |
24.6% |
22.6 |
135.1 |
| 7 |
 |
17,863 |
3,344 |
388,882 |
133 |
535 |
535.0000 |
18.7% |
116.3 |
33.4 |
| 8 |
 |
37,423 |
9,510 |
383,410 |
111 |
398 |
398.0000 |
25.4% |
40.3 |
94.0 |
| 9 |
Magnum |
12,253 |
3,009 |
234,898 |
87 |
362 |
362.0000 |
24.6% |
78.1 |
33.8 |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
22,613 |
3,112 |
159,775 |
53 |
244 |
244.0000 |
13.8% |
51.3 |
92.7 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
16,434 |
4,143 |
115,765 |
41 |
152 |
152.0000 |
25.2% |
27.9 |
108.1 |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
21,123 |
5,020 |
43,507 |
0 |
65 |
32.5000 |
23.8% |
8.7 |
325.0 |
| 13 |
 |
76,165 |
1,757 |
17,594 |
0 |
51 |
51.0000 |
2.3% |
10.0 |
1,493 |
| 14 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
5,379 |
845 |
33,901 |
15 |
48 |
48.0000 |
15.7% |
40.1 |
112.1 |
| 15 |
 |
296 |
299 |
6,793 |
0 |
18 |
18.0000 |
101.0% |
22.7 |
16.4 |
| 16 |
Jockey's Claws |
66,464 |
1,883 |
3,956 |
0 |
9 |
9.0000 |
2.8% |
2.1 |
7,385 |
| 17 |
Steyr Scout |
145 |
29 |
5,711 |
4 |
8 |
8.0000 |
20.0% |
196.9 |
18.1 |
| 18 |
 |
856 |
108 |
4,108 |
0 |
7 |
7.0000 |
12.6% |
38.0 |
122.3 |
| 19 |
 |
462,181 |
2,446 |
12,463 |
0 |
7 |
7.0000 |
0.5% |
5.1 |
66,026 |
| 20 |
Chrome Shotgun |
295 |
213 |
5,181 |
0 |
7 |
7.0000 |
72.2% |
24.3 |
42.1 |
| 21 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
72 |
2 |
1,024 |
1 |
2 |
2.0000 |
2.8% |
512.0 |
36.0 |
| 22 |
 |
5,168 |
1,826 |
70,985 |
1 |
1 |
1.0000 |
35.3% |
38.9 |
5,168 |
| 23 |
 |
35 |
12 |
600 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
34.3% |
50.0 |
0.0 |
| 24 |
 |
451 |
273 |
744 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
60.5% |
2.7 |
0.0 |
| 25 |
 |
63,653 |
161 |
678 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.3% |
4.2 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
24,984 |
17.6% |
62.6% |
19.8% |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
24,671 |
14.2% |
68.1% |
17.7% |
| 3 |
 |
21,474 |
14.3% |
66.9% |
18.9% |
| 4 |
AK-47 |
20,215 |
14.3% |
68.2% |
17.5% |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
14,407 |
13.2% |
69.4% |
17.3% |
| 6 |
 |
8,386 |
18.9% |
61.3% |
19.8% |
| 7 |
Sniper Rifle |
4,870 |
12.2% |
73.0% |
14.8% |
| 8 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
3,556 |
19.3% |
62.2% |
18.5% |
| 9 |
Charger's Claws |
2,935 |
13.5% |
68.2% |
18.3% |
| 10 |
 |
2,779 |
12.2% |
72.8% |
14.9% |
| 11 |
Combat Rifle |
2,601 |
16.2% |
66.3% |
17.5% |
| 12 |
Magnum |
2,542 |
11.8% |
72.5% |
15.6% |
| 13 |
 |
1,656 |
19.4% |
57.4% |
23.1% |
| 14 |
 |
1,631 |
11.9% |
71.1% |
17.0% |
| 15 |
Jockey's Claws |
1,399 |
21.3% |
56.4% |
22.3% |
| 16 |
 |
1,003 |
12.9% |
68.4% |
18.7% |
| 17 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
719 |
12.7% |
74.0% |
13.4% |
| 18 |
 |
212 |
9.9% |
75.5% |
14.6% |
| 19 |
Chrome Shotgun |
151 |
11.3% |
68.2% |
20.5% |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
27 |
11.1% |
70.4% |
18.5% |
| 21 |
 |
4 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
| 22 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
2 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
40 |
0.07% |
|
5 |
0.04% |
|
8.00 |
6 |
0.09% |
|
0.15 |
| 2 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
39 |
0.07% |
|
5 |
0.04% |
|
7.80 |
6 |
0.09% |
|
0.15 |
| 3 |
dc2025_3 |
86 |
0.15% |
|
12 |
0.09% |
|
7.17 |
10 |
0.15% |
|
0.12 |
| 4 |
cf_m1_town |
50 |
0.09% |
|
7 |
0.05% |
|
7.14 |
7 |
0.10% |
|
0.14 |
| 5 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,211 |
2.10% |
|
179 |
1.35% |
|
6.77 |
147 |
2.18% |
|
0.12 |
| 6 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
282 |
0.49% |
|
42 |
0.32% |
|
6.71 |
35 |
0.52% |
|
0.12 |
| 7 |
c5m5_bridge |
628 |
1.09% |
|
98 |
0.74% |
|
6.41 |
74 |
1.10% |
|
0.12 |
| 8 |
c6m2_bedlam |
861 |
1.49% |
|
137 |
1.04% |
|
6.28 |
77 |
1.14% |
|
0.09 |
| 9 |
c11m4_terminal |
595 |
1.03% |
|
95 |
0.72% |
|
6.26 |
45 |
0.67% |
|
0.08 |
| 10 |
c14m1_junkyard |
339 |
0.59% |
|
55 |
0.42% |
|
6.16 |
53 |
0.79% |
|
0.16 |
| 11 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
103 |
0.18% |
|
17 |
0.13% |
|
6.06 |
12 |
0.18% |
|
0.12 |
| 12 |
nmrm3_sewers |
428 |
0.74% |
|
71 |
0.54% |
|
6.03 |
54 |
0.80% |
|
0.13 |
| 13 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,315 |
2.28% |
|
223 |
1.69% |
|
5.90 |
129 |
1.91% |
|
0.10 |
| 14 |
c2m4_barns |
1,437 |
2.49% |
|
245 |
1.85% |
|
5.87 |
194 |
2.88% |
|
0.14 |
| 15 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
70 |
0.12% |
|
12 |
0.09% |
|
5.83 |
8 |
0.12% |
|
0.11 |
| 16 |
c12m5_cornfield |
463 |
0.80% |
|
80 |
0.60% |
|
5.79 |
49 |
0.73% |
|
0.11 |
| 17 |
c12m3_bridge |
566 |
0.98% |
|
99 |
0.75% |
|
5.72 |
64 |
0.95% |
|
0.11 |
| 18 |
c2m3_coaster |
1,447 |
2.50% |
|
254 |
1.92% |
|
5.70 |
146 |
2.16% |
|
0.10 |
| 19 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
1,264 |
2.19% |
|
223 |
1.69% |
|
5.67 |
114 |
1.69% |
|
0.09 |
| 20 |
c12m4_barn |
605 |
1.05% |
|
110 |
0.83% |
|
5.50 |
59 |
0.87% |
|
0.10 |
| 21 |
c1m3_mall |
3,702 |
6.41% |
|
676 |
5.11% |
|
5.48 |
367 |
5.44% |
|
0.10 |
| 22 |
c8m5_rooftop |
689 |
1.19% |
|
130 |
0.98% |
|
5.30 |
66 |
0.98% |
|
0.10 |
| 23 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
58 |
0.10% |
|
11 |
0.08% |
|
5.27 |
11 |
0.16% |
|
0.19 |
| 24 |
c8m1_apartment |
1,259 |
2.18% |
|
240 |
1.81% |
|
5.25 |
179 |
2.65% |
|
0.14 |
| 25 |
c8m4_interior |
1,479 |
2.56% |
|
286 |
2.16% |
|
5.17 |
167 |
2.48% |
|
0.11 |
| 26 |
c9m1_alleys |
300 |
0.52% |
|
58 |
0.44% |
|
5.17 |
43 |
0.64% |
|
0.14 |
| 27 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,443 |
2.50% |
|
295 |
2.23% |
|
4.89 |
203 |
3.01% |
|
0.14 |
| 28 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
332 |
0.57% |
|
68 |
0.51% |
|
4.88 |
44 |
0.65% |
|
0.13 |
| 29 |
c7m2_barge |
3,568 |
6.17% |
|
755 |
5.71% |
|
4.73 |
379 |
5.62% |
|
0.11 |
| 30 |
nmrm2_subway |
421 |
0.73% |
|
89 |
0.67% |
|
4.73 |
57 |
0.84% |
|
0.14 |
| 31 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
50 |
0.09% |
|
11 |
0.08% |
|
4.55 |
7 |
0.10% |
|
0.14 |
| 32 |
PR3_Highway_F |
420 |
0.73% |
|
93 |
0.70% |
|
4.52 |
52 |
0.77% |
|
0.12 |
| 33 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
113 |
0.20% |
|
25 |
0.19% |
|
4.52 |
6 |
0.09% |
|
0.05 |
| 34 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
67 |
0.12% |
|
15 |
0.11% |
|
4.47 |
6 |
0.09% |
|
0.09 |
| 35 |
nmrm4_hospital |
308 |
0.53% |
|
69 |
0.52% |
|
4.46 |
32 |
0.47% |
|
0.10 |
| 36 |
dkr_m1_motel |
249 |
0.43% |
|
57 |
0.43% |
|
4.37 |
28 |
0.42% |
|
0.11 |
| 37 |
c10m5_houseboat |
497 |
0.86% |
|
114 |
0.86% |
|
4.36 |
45 |
0.67% |
|
0.09 |
| 38 |
c5m2_park |
1,910 |
3.31% |
|
439 |
3.32% |
|
4.35 |
226 |
3.35% |
|
0.12 |
| 39 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
395 |
0.68% |
|
91 |
0.69% |
|
4.34 |
45 |
0.67% |
|
0.11 |
| 40 |
c8m2_subway |
1,416 |
2.45% |
|
331 |
2.50% |
|
4.28 |
189 |
2.80% |
|
0.13 |
| 41 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,164 |
2.01% |
|
272 |
2.06% |
|
4.28 |
123 |
1.82% |
|
0.11 |
| 42 |
c6m1_riverbank |
497 |
0.86% |
|
117 |
0.88% |
|
4.25 |
70 |
1.04% |
|
0.14 |
| 43 |
c2m1_highway |
973 |
1.68% |
|
231 |
1.75% |
|
4.21 |
106 |
1.57% |
|
0.11 |
| 44 |
c8m3_sewers |
1,422 |
2.46% |
|
339 |
2.56% |
|
4.19 |
154 |
2.28% |
|
0.11 |
| 45 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
79 |
0.14% |
|
19 |
0.14% |
|
4.16 |
14 |
0.21% |
|
0.18 |
| 46 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
33 |
0.06% |
|
8 |
0.06% |
|
4.13 |
4 |
0.06% |
|
0.12 |
| 47 |
c5m4_quarter |
1,228 |
2.13% |
|
298 |
2.25% |
|
4.12 |
115 |
1.70% |
|
0.09 |
| 48 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
344 |
0.60% |
|
84 |
0.64% |
|
4.10 |
41 |
0.61% |
|
0.12 |
| 49 |
c5m3_cemetery |
1,392 |
2.41% |
|
344 |
2.60% |
|
4.05 |
162 |
2.40% |
|
0.12 |
| 50 |
c3m3_shantytown |
165 |
0.29% |
|
41 |
0.31% |
|
4.02 |
21 |
0.31% |
|
0.13 |
| 51 |
c1m2_streets |
2,790 |
4.83% |
|
699 |
5.29% |
|
3.99 |
393 |
5.83% |
|
0.14 |
| 52 |
c7m3_port |
2,048 |
3.54% |
|
515 |
3.89% |
|
3.98 |
210 |
3.11% |
|
0.10 |
| 53 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
546 |
0.94% |
|
138 |
1.04% |
|
3.96 |
58 |
0.86% |
|
0.11 |
| 54 |
c10m1_caves |
973 |
1.68% |
|
248 |
1.88% |
|
3.92 |
152 |
2.25% |
|
0.16 |
| 55 |
c11m2_offices |
333 |
0.58% |
|
86 |
0.65% |
|
3.87 |
46 |
0.68% |
|
0.14 |
| 56 |
c2m5_concert |
436 |
0.75% |
|
113 |
0.85% |
|
3.86 |
42 |
0.62% |
|
0.10 |
| 57 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
46 |
0.08% |
|
12 |
0.09% |
|
3.83 |
6 |
0.09% |
|
0.13 |
| 58 |
c1m1_hotel |
1,393 |
2.41% |
|
365 |
2.76% |
|
3.82 |
183 |
2.71% |
|
0.13 |
| 59 |
c3m2_swamp |
206 |
0.36% |
|
54 |
0.41% |
|
3.81 |
25 |
0.37% |
|
0.12 |
| 60 |
nmrm1_apartment |
315 |
0.55% |
|
85 |
0.64% |
|
3.71 |
37 |
0.55% |
|
0.12 |
| 61 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
703 |
1.22% |
|
190 |
1.44% |
|
3.70 |
70 |
1.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 62 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
329 |
0.57% |
|
89 |
0.67% |
|
3.70 |
34 |
0.50% |
|
0.10 |
| 63 |
c9m2_lots |
343 |
0.59% |
|
93 |
0.70% |
|
3.69 |
29 |
0.43% |
|
0.08 |
| 64 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
251 |
0.43% |
|
68 |
0.51% |
|
3.69 |
48 |
0.71% |
|
0.19 |
| 65 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
144 |
0.25% |
|
39 |
0.29% |
|
3.69 |
23 |
0.34% |
|
0.16 |
| 66 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
40 |
0.07% |
|
11 |
0.08% |
|
3.64 |
5 |
0.07% |
|
0.13 |
| 67 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,026 |
1.78% |
|
286 |
2.16% |
|
3.59 |
128 |
1.90% |
|
0.12 |
| 68 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
164 |
0.28% |
|
46 |
0.35% |
|
3.57 |
33 |
0.49% |
|
0.20 |
| 69 |
c7m1_docks |
2,588 |
4.48% |
|
730 |
5.52% |
|
3.55 |
317 |
4.70% |
|
0.12 |
| 70 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
103 |
0.18% |
|
29 |
0.22% |
|
3.55 |
7 |
0.10% |
|
0.07 |
| 71 |
c11m5_runway |
106 |
0.18% |
|
30 |
0.23% |
|
3.53 |
10 |
0.15% |
|
0.09 |
| 72 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
435 |
0.75% |
|
128 |
0.97% |
|
3.40 |
41 |
0.61% |
|
0.09 |
| 73 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
20 |
0.03% |
|
6 |
0.05% |
|
3.33 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 74 |
bwm3_forest |
10 |
0.02% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
3.33 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 75 |
c12m1_hilltop |
291 |
0.50% |
|
92 |
0.70% |
|
3.16 |
54 |
0.80% |
|
0.19 |
| 76 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
80 |
0.14% |
|
26 |
0.20% |
|
3.08 |
13 |
0.19% |
|
0.16 |
| 77 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
24 |
0.04% |
|
8 |
0.06% |
|
3.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 78 |
bwm5_bridge |
86 |
0.15% |
|
4 |
0.03% |
|
21.50 |
6 |
0.09% |
|
0.07 |
| 79 |
dc2025_2 |
68 |
0.12% |
|
23 |
0.17% |
|
2.96 |
11 |
0.16% |
|
0.16 |
| 80 |
c11m3_garage |
424 |
0.73% |
|
144 |
1.09% |
|
2.94 |
41 |
0.61% |
|
0.10 |
| 81 |
c6m3_port |
446 |
0.77% |
|
155 |
1.17% |
|
2.88 |
67 |
0.99% |
|
0.15 |
| 82 |
c1m4_atrium |
1,396 |
2.42% |
|
493 |
3.73% |
|
2.83 |
133 |
1.97% |
|
0.10 |
| 83 |
PR2_Park_F |
260 |
0.45% |
|
92 |
0.70% |
|
2.83 |
45 |
0.67% |
|
0.17 |
| 84 |
c3m4_plantation |
75 |
0.13% |
|
27 |
0.20% |
|
2.78 |
4 |
0.06% |
|
0.05 |
| 85 |
c5m1_waterfront |
713 |
1.23% |
|
259 |
1.96% |
|
2.75 |
112 |
1.66% |
|
0.16 |
| 86 |
cf_m3_evac |
41 |
0.07% |
|
15 |
0.11% |
|
2.73 |
5 |
0.07% |
|
0.12 |
| 87 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
64 |
0.11% |
|
24 |
0.18% |
|
2.67 |
9 |
0.13% |
|
0.14 |
| 88 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
51 |
0.09% |
|
20 |
0.15% |
|
2.55 |
7 |
0.10% |
|
0.14 |
| 89 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
86 |
0.15% |
|
38 |
0.29% |
|
2.26 |
10 |
0.15% |
|
0.12 |
| 90 |
dcr_m2_streets |
96 |
0.17% |
|
5 |
0.04% |
|
19.20 |
13 |
0.19% |
|
0.14 |
| 91 |
bwm4_rooftops |
31 |
0.05% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
15.50 |
8 |
0.12% |
|
0.26 |
| 92 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
50 |
0.09% |
|
4 |
0.03% |
|
12.50 |
9 |
0.13% |
|
0.18 |
| 93 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
12 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
12.00 |
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.25 |
| 94 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
143 |
0.25% |
|
13 |
0.10% |
|
11.00 |
14 |
0.21% |
|
0.10 |
| 95 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
57 |
0.10% |
|
29 |
0.22% |
|
1.97 |
6 |
0.09% |
|
0.11 |
| 96 |
cf_m2_mall |
26 |
0.04% |
|
14 |
0.11% |
|
1.86 |
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.12 |
| 97 |
dcr_m3_mall |
29 |
0.05% |
|
17 |
0.13% |
|
1.71 |
4 |
0.06% |
|
0.14 |
| 98 |
dc2025_4 |
39 |
0.07% |
|
24 |
0.18% |
|
1.63 |
10 |
0.15% |
|
0.26 |
| 99 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
26 |
0.04% |
|
16 |
0.12% |
|
1.63 |
2 |
0.03% |
|
0.08 |
| 100 |
dc2025_1 |
11 |
0.02% |
|
9 |
0.07% |
|
1.22 |
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.27 |
| 101 |
dcr_m4_atrium |
9 |
0.02% |
|
8 |
0.06% |
|
1.13 |
4 |
0.06% |
|
0.44 |
| 102 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
1 |
0.00% |
|
15 |
0.11% |
|
0.07 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 103 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
0 |
0.00% |
|
12 |
0.09% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]