Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
141,271 |
| Rank: |
37 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.76 |
| Kills per Death: |
4.3439 (4.34*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1266 (0.1267*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
114.58 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
15.2% (15%*) |
| Headshots: |
7,285 (7,285*) |
| Kills: |
57,522 (57,519*) |
| Deaths: |
13,242 (13,242*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
166 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
36 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
16 (16*) |
DMelvins's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Headshot Kill |
7,273 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Protected Teammate |
6,791 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
3,578 times |
21,468 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
2,549 times |
7,647 |
| 5 |
Killed a Spitter |
1,674 times |
5,022 |
| 6 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
1,667 times |
10,002 |
| 7 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
1,410 times |
35,250 |
| 8 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,215 times |
1,215 |
| 9 |
Charger Pummeling |
1,004 times |
5,020 |
| 10 |
Revived Teammate |
915 times |
2,745 |
| 11 |
Killed a Hunter |
833 times |
833 |
| 12 |
Killed a Boomer |
824 times |
824 |
| 13 |
Killed a Jockey |
573 times |
1,719 |
| 14 |
Friendly Fire |
395 times |
-1185 |
| 15 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
377 times |
2,262 |
| 16 |
Going for a ride |
243 times |
1,215 |
| 17 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
240 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
202 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Startled the Witch |
119 times |
-595 |
| 20 |
Used Adrenaline |
79 times |
0 |
| 21 |
Tank Bilebombed |
53 times |
265 |
| 22 |
Killed a Witch |
44 times |
132 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
44 times |
132 |
| 24 |
Healed Teammate |
11 times |
55 |
| 25 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
7 times |
35 |
| 26 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
5 times |
50 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
2,098 times |
31.67% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
1,998 times |
30.16% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
5,049 times |
32.73% |
|
769 |
4,494 |
0.17 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
3,249 times |
21.06% |
|
166 |
2,854 |
0.06 |
| 3 |
Smoker |
2,127 times |
13.79% |
|
202 |
1,660 |
0.12 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
1,710 times |
11.09% |
|
19 |
1,556 |
0.01 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
1,166 times |
7.56% |
|
145 |
554 |
0.26 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
769 times |
4.99% |
|
27 |
305 |
0.09 |
| 7 |
Rochelle |
178 times |
1.15% |
|
8,549 |
275 |
31.09 |
| 8 |
Coach |
163 times |
1.06% |
|
8,008 |
233 |
34.37 |
| 9 |
Nick |
161 times |
1.04% |
|
6,917 |
228 |
30.34 |
| 10 |
Bill |
153 times |
0.99% |
|
6,773 |
211 |
32.10 |
| 11 |
Ellis |
149 times |
0.97% |
|
7,637 |
237 |
32.22 |
| 12 |
Francis |
144 times |
0.93% |
|
6,320 |
218 |
28.99 |
| 13 |
Louis |
137 times |
0.89% |
|
5,500 |
199 |
27.64 |
| 14 |
Zoey |
135 times |
0.88% |
|
6,399 |
200 |
32.00 |
| 15 |
Tank |
79 times |
0.51% |
|
88 |
18 |
4.89 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
13,708 |
23.83% |
|
1,471 |
20.19% |
|
0.11 |
| 2 |
 |
1.00 |
6,223 |
10.82% |
|
1,051 |
14.43% |
|
0.17 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
4,757 |
8.27% |
|
1,099 |
15.09% |
|
0.23 |
| 4 |
 |
1.20 |
3,835 |
6.67% |
|
915 |
12.56% |
|
0.24 |
| 5 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
3,599 |
6.26% |
|
235 |
3.23% |
|
0.07 |
| 6 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
3,185 |
5.54% |
|
536 |
7.36% |
|
0.17 |
| 7 |
 |
1.00 |
2,871 |
4.99% |
|
209 |
2.87% |
|
0.07 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
2,570 |
4.47% |
|
263 |
3.61% |
|
0.10 |
| 9 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
2,062 |
3.58% |
|
246 |
3.38% |
|
0.12 |
| 10 |
 |
1.00 |
1,880 |
3.27% |
|
11 |
0.15% |
|
0.01 |
| 11 |
Machete |
1.50 |
1,362 |
2.37% |
|
122 |
1.67% |
|
0.09 |
| 12 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
1,261 |
2.19% |
|
96 |
1.32% |
|
0.08 |
| 13 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
1,252 |
2.18% |
|
119 |
1.63% |
|
0.10 |
| 14 |
 |
1.20 |
1,171 |
2.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
1,071 |
1.86% |
|
277 |
3.80% |
|
0.26 |
| 16 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
853 |
1.48% |
|
147 |
2.02% |
|
0.17 |
| 17 |
Katana |
1.50 |
825 |
1.43% |
|
83 |
1.14% |
|
0.10 |
| 18 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
722 |
1.26% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
 |
1.60 |
715 |
1.24% |
|
172 |
2.36% |
|
0.24 |
| 20 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
484 |
0.84% |
|
38 |
0.52% |
|
0.08 |
| 21 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
474 |
0.82% |
|
34 |
0.47% |
|
0.07 |
| 22 |
 |
1.30 |
418 |
0.73% |
|
55 |
0.75% |
|
0.13 |
| 23 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
348 |
0.61% |
|
15 |
0.21% |
|
0.04 |
| 24 |
 |
3.00 |
198 |
0.34% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
 |
3.00 |
188 |
0.33% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
151 |
0.26% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
 |
3.00 |
145 |
0.25% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
141 |
0.25% |
|
19 |
0.26% |
|
0.13 |
| 29 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
137 |
0.24% |
|
12 |
0.16% |
|
0.09 |
| 30 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
122 |
0.21% |
|
11 |
0.15% |
|
0.09 |
| 31 |
M60 |
1.00 |
97 |
0.17% |
|
5 |
0.07% |
|
0.05 |
| 32 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
91 |
0.16% |
|
15 |
0.21% |
|
0.16 |
| 33 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
65 |
0.11% |
|
7 |
0.10% |
|
0.11 |
| 34 |
 |
2.00 |
60 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
59 |
0.10% |
|
14 |
0.19% |
|
0.24 |
| 36 |
 |
1.00 |
53 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
52 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
45 |
0.08% |
|
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.07 |
| 39 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
37 |
0.06% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.03 |
| 40 |
|
1.00 |
33 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
24 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
24 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
 |
2.00 |
19 |
0.03% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 44 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
17 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
 |
3.00 |
17 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
Knife |
1.50 |
15 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.03% |
|
0.13 |
| 47 |
|
1.00 |
14 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
13 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
|
1.00 |
12 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
1.00 |
10 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
 |
1.50 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
1.00 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.17 |
| 53 |
|
1.00 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
Melee |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
Nick |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
94,143 |
17,816 |
1,229,689 |
541 |
2,010 |
2,010 |
18.9% |
69.0 |
46.8 |
| 2 |
 |
68,976 |
24,340 |
976,130 |
317 |
1,007 |
1,007 |
35.3% |
40.1 |
68.5 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
69,224 |
10,916 |
309,561 |
231 |
695 |
695.0000 |
15.8% |
28.4 |
99.6 |
| 4 |
 |
55,722 |
18,415 |
422,826 |
181 |
552 |
552.0000 |
33.0% |
23.0 |
100.9 |
| 5 |
Combat Rifle |
34,060 |
5,999 |
340,188 |
161 |
518 |
518.0000 |
17.6% |
56.7 |
65.8 |
| 6 |
Magnum |
11,095 |
3,044 |
244,349 |
97 |
443 |
443.0000 |
27.4% |
80.3 |
25.0 |
| 7 |
 |
8,893 |
1,745 |
206,771 |
108 |
378 |
378.0000 |
19.6% |
118.5 |
23.5 |
| 8 |
 |
6,526 |
7,822 |
155,101 |
0 |
331 |
331.0000 |
119.9% |
19.8 |
19.7 |
| 9 |
Combat Shotgun |
5,259 |
5,453 |
139,472 |
0 |
260 |
260.0000 |
103.7% |
25.6 |
20.2 |
| 10 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
13,161 |
4,751 |
132,434 |
59 |
160 |
160.0000 |
36.1% |
27.9 |
82.3 |
| 11 |
Sniper Rifle |
4,284 |
723 |
83,353 |
41 |
129 |
129.0000 |
16.9% |
115.3 |
33.2 |
| 12 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
8,571 |
1,592 |
69,426 |
25 |
106 |
106.0000 |
18.6% |
43.6 |
80.9 |
| 13 |
Chrome Shotgun |
968 |
840 |
22,682 |
0 |
63 |
63.0000 |
86.8% |
27.0 |
15.4 |
| 14 |
Charger's Claws |
27,499 |
6,464 |
56,368 |
0 |
60 |
30.0000 |
23.5% |
8.7 |
458.3 |
| 15 |
 |
732 |
627 |
14,441 |
0 |
42 |
42.0000 |
85.7% |
23.0 |
17.4 |
| 16 |
 |
87,886 |
1,121 |
10,201 |
0 |
25 |
25.0000 |
1.3% |
9.1 |
3,515 |
| 17 |
 |
64,206 |
2,789 |
13,304 |
0 |
10 |
10.0000 |
4.3% |
4.8 |
6,421 |
| 18 |
 |
764 |
99 |
4,115 |
0 |
7 |
7.0000 |
13.0% |
41.6 |
109.1 |
| 19 |
Steyr Scout |
46 |
19 |
3,611 |
0 |
4 |
4.0000 |
41.3% |
190.1 |
11.5 |
| 20 |
 |
132,473 |
378 |
1,588 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
0.3% |
4.2 |
66,237 |
| 21 |
 |
6,525 |
2,668 |
99,659 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
40.9% |
37.4 |
6,525 |
| 22 |
Jockey's Claws |
78,331 |
1,025 |
2,145 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
1.3% |
2.1 |
78,331 |
| 23 |
 |
253 |
193 |
582 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
76.3% |
3.0 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
21,459 |
15.6% |
69.4% |
14.9% |
| 2 |
 |
16,440 |
14.9% |
69.5% |
15.6% |
| 3 |
AK-47 |
14,717 |
10.5% |
77.4% |
12.1% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
8,692 |
10.1% |
79.2% |
10.8% |
| 5 |
 |
6,197 |
11.7% |
73.5% |
14.9% |
| 6 |
Combat Rifle |
5,036 |
10.4% |
79.1% |
10.5% |
| 7 |
Combat Shotgun |
4,263 |
11.4% |
75.6% |
13.0% |
| 8 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
4,077 |
12.9% |
71.6% |
15.5% |
| 9 |
Magnum |
2,510 |
10.5% |
76.1% |
13.5% |
| 10 |
Charger's Claws |
2,364 |
12.9% |
68.3% |
18.8% |
| 11 |
 |
2,317 |
16.3% |
65.3% |
18.4% |
| 12 |
 |
1,784 |
13.8% |
67.6% |
18.6% |
| 13 |
 |
1,429 |
8.8% |
81.2% |
9.9% |
| 14 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1,330 |
9.6% |
79.2% |
11.1% |
| 15 |
Jockey's Claws |
819 |
18.8% |
60.4% |
20.8% |
| 16 |
Chrome Shotgun |
629 |
10.2% |
77.1% |
12.7% |
| 17 |
 |
624 |
17.5% |
63.9% |
18.6% |
| 18 |
Sniper Rifle |
616 |
9.6% |
78.2% |
12.2% |
| 19 |
 |
444 |
7.0% |
82.4% |
10.6% |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
16 |
0.0% |
93.8% |
6.3% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c5m5_bridge |
914 |
1.59% |
|
106 |
0.80% |
|
8.62 |
86 |
1.18% |
|
0.09 |
| 2 |
c9m2_lots |
75 |
0.13% |
|
9 |
0.07% |
|
8.33 |
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.04 |
| 3 |
nmrm4_hospital |
77 |
0.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
77.00 |
6 |
0.08% |
|
0.08 |
| 4 |
c11m4_terminal |
624 |
1.08% |
|
91 |
0.69% |
|
6.86 |
68 |
0.93% |
|
0.11 |
| 5 |
c12m1_hilltop |
416 |
0.72% |
|
62 |
0.47% |
|
6.71 |
62 |
0.85% |
|
0.15 |
| 6 |
c12m5_cornfield |
528 |
0.92% |
|
79 |
0.60% |
|
6.68 |
50 |
0.69% |
|
0.09 |
| 7 |
c11m3_garage |
547 |
0.95% |
|
87 |
0.66% |
|
6.29 |
51 |
0.70% |
|
0.09 |
| 8 |
c6m3_port |
224 |
0.39% |
|
36 |
0.27% |
|
6.22 |
18 |
0.25% |
|
0.08 |
| 9 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,291 |
2.24% |
|
216 |
1.63% |
|
5.98 |
132 |
1.81% |
|
0.10 |
| 10 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
2,335 |
4.06% |
|
398 |
3.01% |
|
5.87 |
328 |
4.50% |
|
0.14 |
| 11 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
176 |
0.31% |
|
30 |
0.23% |
|
5.87 |
31 |
0.43% |
|
0.18 |
| 12 |
c2m3_coaster |
1,512 |
2.63% |
|
265 |
2.00% |
|
5.71 |
146 |
2.00% |
|
0.10 |
| 13 |
c12m3_bridge |
415 |
0.72% |
|
73 |
0.55% |
|
5.68 |
58 |
0.80% |
|
0.14 |
| 14 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,394 |
2.42% |
|
256 |
1.93% |
|
5.45 |
171 |
2.35% |
|
0.12 |
| 15 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,085 |
1.89% |
|
199 |
1.50% |
|
5.45 |
116 |
1.59% |
|
0.11 |
| 16 |
c1m3_mall |
3,837 |
6.67% |
|
707 |
5.34% |
|
5.43 |
423 |
5.81% |
|
0.11 |
| 17 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
2,631 |
4.57% |
|
486 |
3.67% |
|
5.41 |
274 |
3.76% |
|
0.10 |
| 18 |
c2m1_highway |
959 |
1.67% |
|
184 |
1.39% |
|
5.21 |
147 |
2.02% |
|
0.15 |
| 19 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,241 |
2.16% |
|
242 |
1.83% |
|
5.13 |
142 |
1.95% |
|
0.11 |
| 20 |
c5m3_cemetery |
2,079 |
3.61% |
|
415 |
3.13% |
|
5.01 |
201 |
2.76% |
|
0.10 |
| 21 |
c3m3_shantytown |
75 |
0.13% |
|
15 |
0.11% |
|
5.00 |
12 |
0.16% |
|
0.16 |
| 22 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
592 |
1.03% |
|
121 |
0.91% |
|
4.89 |
85 |
1.17% |
|
0.14 |
| 23 |
c14m1_junkyard |
77 |
0.13% |
|
16 |
0.12% |
|
4.81 |
6 |
0.08% |
|
0.08 |
| 24 |
c7m1_docks |
4,026 |
7.00% |
|
851 |
6.43% |
|
4.73 |
550 |
7.55% |
|
0.14 |
| 25 |
c2m4_barns |
1,082 |
1.88% |
|
232 |
1.75% |
|
4.66 |
114 |
1.56% |
|
0.11 |
| 26 |
c11m2_offices |
332 |
0.58% |
|
72 |
0.54% |
|
4.61 |
39 |
0.54% |
|
0.12 |
| 27 |
c12m4_barn |
445 |
0.77% |
|
97 |
0.73% |
|
4.59 |
43 |
0.59% |
|
0.10 |
| 28 |
c5m2_park |
1,693 |
2.94% |
|
390 |
2.95% |
|
4.34 |
166 |
2.28% |
|
0.10 |
| 29 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
1,056 |
1.84% |
|
248 |
1.87% |
|
4.26 |
110 |
1.51% |
|
0.10 |
| 30 |
c8m4_interior |
1,810 |
3.15% |
|
445 |
3.36% |
|
4.07 |
226 |
3.10% |
|
0.12 |
| 31 |
c5m4_quarter |
1,266 |
2.20% |
|
311 |
2.35% |
|
4.07 |
131 |
1.80% |
|
0.10 |
| 32 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
896 |
1.56% |
|
220 |
1.66% |
|
4.07 |
134 |
1.84% |
|
0.15 |
| 33 |
c1m1_hotel |
2,044 |
3.55% |
|
516 |
3.90% |
|
3.96 |
435 |
5.97% |
|
0.21 |
| 34 |
c1m2_streets |
3,295 |
5.73% |
|
848 |
6.40% |
|
3.89 |
492 |
6.75% |
|
0.15 |
| 35 |
c7m2_barge |
3,169 |
5.51% |
|
852 |
6.43% |
|
3.72 |
333 |
4.57% |
|
0.11 |
| 36 |
c10m2_drainage |
852 |
1.48% |
|
231 |
1.74% |
|
3.69 |
110 |
1.51% |
|
0.13 |
| 37 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
136 |
0.24% |
|
37 |
0.28% |
|
3.68 |
22 |
0.30% |
|
0.16 |
| 38 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
191 |
0.33% |
|
52 |
0.39% |
|
3.67 |
34 |
0.47% |
|
0.18 |
| 39 |
c8m1_apartment |
1,448 |
2.52% |
|
405 |
3.06% |
|
3.58 |
295 |
4.05% |
|
0.20 |
| 40 |
c8m2_subway |
1,723 |
3.00% |
|
487 |
3.68% |
|
3.54 |
207 |
2.84% |
|
0.12 |
| 41 |
c2m5_concert |
422 |
0.73% |
|
122 |
0.92% |
|
3.46 |
55 |
0.75% |
|
0.13 |
| 42 |
c5m1_waterfront |
854 |
1.48% |
|
251 |
1.90% |
|
3.40 |
168 |
2.31% |
|
0.20 |
| 43 |
c8m3_sewers |
1,626 |
2.83% |
|
491 |
3.71% |
|
3.31 |
253 |
3.47% |
|
0.16 |
| 44 |
nmrm2_subway |
43 |
0.07% |
|
13 |
0.10% |
|
3.31 |
6 |
0.08% |
|
0.14 |
| 45 |
c3m4_plantation |
108 |
0.19% |
|
34 |
0.26% |
|
3.18 |
11 |
0.15% |
|
0.10 |
| 46 |
c6m2_bedlam |
328 |
0.57% |
|
107 |
0.81% |
|
3.07 |
35 |
0.48% |
|
0.11 |
| 47 |
c7m3_port |
1,724 |
3.00% |
|
577 |
4.36% |
|
2.99 |
215 |
2.95% |
|
0.12 |
| 48 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
101 |
0.18% |
|
34 |
0.26% |
|
2.97 |
7 |
0.10% |
|
0.07 |
| 49 |
c10m1_caves |
463 |
0.80% |
|
159 |
1.20% |
|
2.91 |
88 |
1.21% |
|
0.19 |
| 50 |
c9m1_alleys |
29 |
0.05% |
|
10 |
0.08% |
|
2.90 |
7 |
0.10% |
|
0.24 |
| 51 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
529 |
0.92% |
|
187 |
1.41% |
|
2.83 |
66 |
0.91% |
|
0.12 |
| 52 |
c1m4_atrium |
1,300 |
2.26% |
|
479 |
3.62% |
|
2.71 |
171 |
2.35% |
|
0.13 |
| 53 |
c6m1_riverbank |
247 |
0.43% |
|
96 |
0.72% |
|
2.57 |
26 |
0.36% |
|
0.11 |
| 54 |
c10m5_houseboat |
362 |
0.63% |
|
155 |
1.17% |
|
2.34 |
31 |
0.43% |
|
0.09 |
| 55 |
nmrm1_apartment |
25 |
0.04% |
|
12 |
0.09% |
|
2.08 |
4 |
0.05% |
|
0.16 |
| 56 |
c11m5_runway |
80 |
0.14% |
|
39 |
0.29% |
|
2.05 |
11 |
0.15% |
|
0.14 |
| 57 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
12 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
12.00 |
2 |
0.03% |
|
0.17 |
| 58 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
667 |
1.16% |
|
60 |
0.45% |
|
11.12 |
67 |
0.92% |
|
0.10 |
| 59 |
nmrm3_sewers |
29 |
0.05% |
|
16 |
0.12% |
|
1.81 |
5 |
0.07% |
|
0.17 |
| 60 |
c3m2_swamp |
2 |
0.00% |
|
13 |
0.10% |
|
0.15 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]