Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
268,195 |
| Rank: |
20 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.31 |
| Kills per Death: |
5.0104 (5.02*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1537 (0.1536*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
107.82 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
11.8% (12%*) |
| Headshots: |
15,329 (15,382*) |
| Kills: |
99,717 (100,130*) |
| Deaths: |
19,902 (19,958*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
201 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
28 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
30 (31*) |
[ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
[ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
23d 16:52:21h |
2026-11-07 16:32:00 |
76,562 |
15,833 |
4.84 |
11,801 |
0.15 |
0 |
11.8% |
| 2 |
Lully |
0d 00:50:14h |
2026-10-25 14:19:27 |
140 |
21 |
6.67 |
23 |
0.16 |
0 |
12.6% |
| 3 |
(1)Vamp |
0d 01:54:43h |
2026-10-23 18:09:35 |
159 |
47 |
3.38 |
24 |
0.15 |
0 |
13.1% |
| 4 |
Arraza |
0d 01:55:22h |
2026-10-15 18:17:51 |
328 |
42 |
7.81 |
29 |
0.09 |
0 |
12.6% |
| 5 |
Lacrimonegio |
0d 00:28:43h |
2026-09-08 18:43:56 |
54 |
29 |
1.86 |
10 |
0.19 |
0 |
6.1% |
| 6 |
Zoey |
0d 01:33:20h |
2026-08-01 15:09:13 |
176 |
37 |
4.76 |
29 |
0.16 |
0 |
13.5% |
| 7 |
Blume |
0d 01:10:01h |
2026-05-06 17:25:47 |
98 |
42 |
2.33 |
12 |
0.12 |
0 |
7.6% |
| 8 |
glauber |
0d 02:27:01h |
2026-04-27 17:54:54 |
328 |
65 |
5.05 |
36 |
0.11 |
0 |
10.9% |
| 9 |
pete |
0d 00:02:39h |
2026-04-27 15:27:52 |
7 |
0 |
7.00 |
1 |
0.14 |
0 |
9.8% |
| 10 |
PARADAR |
0d 00:52:42h |
2026-04-03 14:32:10 |
92 |
14 |
6.57 |
11 |
0.12 |
0 |
10.7% |
| 11 |
GLOBELEZA |
0d 00:22:12h |
2026-03-26 16:23:30 |
20 |
12 |
1.67 |
4 |
0.20 |
0 |
7.7% |
| 12 |
Vanessinha |
0d 01:37:59h |
2026-03-25 17:08:35 |
243 |
55 |
4.42 |
30 |
0.12 |
0 |
11.8% |
| 13 |
Kargara |
0d 00:17:14h |
2026-03-02 18:21:12 |
28 |
8 |
3.50 |
2 |
0.07 |
0 |
6.4% |
| 14 |
jonas22lider |
0d 00:08:02h |
2026-02-18 18:00:35 |
11 |
0 |
11.00 |
3 |
0.27 |
0 |
11.0% |
| 15 |
Jonas22 |
0d 03:10:54h |
2026-02-18 17:52:33 |
348 |
87 |
4.00 |
40 |
0.11 |
0 |
10.8% |
| 16 |
Honey |
0d 00:41:54h |
2026-01-20 17:13:46 |
100 |
23 |
4.35 |
7 |
0.07 |
0 |
19.7% |
| 17 |
AinnnnBot |
0d 00:02:57h |
2026-01-13 18:32:13 |
16 |
2 |
8.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.0% |
| 18 |
V |
0d 00:22:43h |
2026-01-03 15:32:00 |
32 |
19 |
1.68 |
2 |
0.06 |
0 |
3.1% |
| 19 |
Van |
0d 00:00:17h |
2026-01-03 15:09:17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 20 |
Vany |
0d 06:19:10h |
2026-01-03 15:09:04 |
1,013 |
179 |
5.66 |
141 |
0.14 |
0 |
11.6% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Headshot Kill |
15,262 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Protected Teammate |
15,240 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
8,779 times |
52,674 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
7,855 times |
23,565 |
| 5 |
Killed a Spitter |
5,072 times |
15,216 |
| 6 |
Killed a Smoker |
3,056 times |
3,056 |
| 7 |
Killed a Boomer |
2,722 times |
2,722 |
| 8 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
2,651 times |
66,275 |
| 9 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,618 times |
13,090 |
| 10 |
Killed a Hunter |
2,416 times |
2,416 |
| 11 |
Revived Teammate |
2,409 times |
7,227 |
| 12 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,611 times |
4,833 |
| 13 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,116 times |
6,696 |
| 14 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
987 times |
5,922 |
| 15 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
808 times |
0 |
| 16 |
Friendly Fire |
785 times |
-2355 |
| 17 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
531 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Going for a ride |
501 times |
2,505 |
| 19 |
Used Adrenaline |
256 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
192 times |
1,920 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
145 times |
435 |
| 22 |
Killed a Tank |
125 times |
375 |
| 23 |
Healed Teammate |
100 times |
500 |
| 24 |
Startled the Witch |
72 times |
-360 |
| 25 |
Tank Bilebombed |
62 times |
310 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
15 times |
75 |
| 27 |
Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) |
1 times |
0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
4,686 times |
31.25% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
4,387 times |
29.25% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
9,394 times |
28.92% |
|
1,197 |
7,499 |
0.16 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
9,369 times |
28.85% |
|
213 |
3,375 |
0.06 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
4,467 times |
13.75% |
|
41 |
3,122 |
0.01 |
| 4 |
Hunter |
2,653 times |
8.17% |
|
519 |
839 |
0.62 |
| 5 |
Smoker |
2,086 times |
6.42% |
|
134 |
1,097 |
0.12 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
1,712 times |
5.27% |
|
100 |
490 |
0.20 |
| 7 |
Ellis |
348 times |
1.07% |
|
13,453 |
456 |
29.50 |
| 8 |
Bill |
345 times |
1.06% |
|
13,811 |
477 |
28.95 |
| 9 |
Nick |
344 times |
1.06% |
|
13,208 |
439 |
30.09 |
| 10 |
Coach |
323 times |
0.99% |
|
12,701 |
446 |
28.48 |
| 11 |
Rochelle |
321 times |
0.99% |
|
12,738 |
449 |
28.37 |
| 12 |
Louis |
299 times |
0.92% |
|
10,952 |
428 |
25.59 |
| 13 |
Zoey |
291 times |
0.90% |
|
10,309 |
376 |
27.42 |
| 14 |
Francis |
284 times |
0.87% |
|
10,239 |
426 |
24.04 |
| 15 |
Tank |
164 times |
0.50% |
|
515 |
39 |
13.21 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
27,091 |
27.06% |
|
4,125 |
26.82% |
|
0.15 |
| 2 |
 |
1.00 |
10,383 |
10.37% |
|
2,285 |
14.86% |
|
0.22 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
9,548 |
9.54% |
|
1,184 |
7.70% |
|
0.12 |
| 4 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
7,750 |
7.74% |
|
878 |
5.71% |
|
0.11 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
7,446 |
7.44% |
|
1,903 |
12.37% |
|
0.26 |
| 6 |
 |
1.20 |
6,858 |
6.85% |
|
1,769 |
11.50% |
|
0.26 |
| 7 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
6,463 |
6.45% |
|
1,239 |
8.05% |
|
0.19 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
5,846 |
5.84% |
|
518 |
3.37% |
|
0.09 |
| 9 |
 |
1.20 |
2,792 |
2.79% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 10 |
 |
1.00 |
2,689 |
2.69% |
|
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.00 |
| 11 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
1,580 |
1.58% |
|
329 |
2.14% |
|
0.21 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
1,428 |
1.43% |
|
170 |
1.11% |
|
0.12 |
| 13 |
 |
1.00 |
1,385 |
1.38% |
|
248 |
1.61% |
|
0.18 |
| 14 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,168 |
1.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
968 |
0.97% |
|
228 |
1.48% |
|
0.24 |
| 16 |
Machete |
1.50 |
936 |
0.93% |
|
83 |
0.54% |
|
0.09 |
| 17 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
680 |
0.68% |
|
87 |
0.57% |
|
0.13 |
| 18 |
 |
3.00 |
517 |
0.52% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
Katana |
1.50 |
493 |
0.49% |
|
38 |
0.25% |
|
0.08 |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
413 |
0.41% |
|
38 |
0.25% |
|
0.09 |
| 21 |
 |
1.60 |
401 |
0.40% |
|
69 |
0.45% |
|
0.17 |
| 22 |
 |
3.00 |
373 |
0.37% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
284 |
0.28% |
|
39 |
0.25% |
|
0.14 |
| 24 |
 |
2.00 |
265 |
0.26% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
239 |
0.24% |
|
19 |
0.12% |
|
0.08 |
| 26 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
203 |
0.20% |
|
30 |
0.20% |
|
0.15 |
| 27 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
196 |
0.20% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
 |
1.00 |
195 |
0.19% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
 |
3.00 |
127 |
0.13% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
112 |
0.11% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
103 |
0.10% |
|
14 |
0.09% |
|
0.14 |
| 32 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
96 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
92 |
0.09% |
|
11 |
0.07% |
|
0.12 |
| 34 |
 |
1.30 |
83 |
0.08% |
|
13 |
0.08% |
|
0.16 |
| 35 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
78 |
0.08% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.06 |
| 36 |
 |
1.50 |
75 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
74 |
0.07% |
|
9 |
0.06% |
|
0.12 |
| 38 |
|
1.00 |
69 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
67 |
0.07% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.04 |
| 40 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
66 |
0.07% |
|
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.15 |
| 41 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
54 |
0.05% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.09 |
| 42 |
Knife |
1.50 |
48 |
0.05% |
|
11 |
0.07% |
|
0.23 |
| 43 |
|
1.00 |
41 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
 |
1.00 |
41 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
 |
1.50 |
41 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
40 |
0.04% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.08 |
| 47 |
 |
3.00 |
38 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
|
1.00 |
21 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
 |
2.00 |
21 |
0.02% |
|
9 |
0.06% |
|
0.43 |
| 50 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
20 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
Melee |
1.50 |
17 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.06 |
| 52 |
Fireworks Crate Smash |
1.50 |
15 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
15 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
|
1.00 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
|
1.00 |
12 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
Francis |
1.00 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.10 |
| 57 |
 |
1.00 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.11 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
|
1.00 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
|
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
Nick |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.33 |
| 65 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
 |
1.20 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 70 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 71 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
391,055 |
54,516 |
3,695,887 |
1,890 |
6,695 |
6,695 |
13.9% |
67.8 |
58.4 |
| 2 |
 |
230,528 |
49,000 |
1,955,756 |
934 |
2,830 |
2,830 |
21.3% |
39.9 |
81.5 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
70,064 |
12,557 |
1,513,179 |
687 |
2,336 |
2,336 |
17.9% |
120.5 |
30.0 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
222,618 |
32,333 |
925,969 |
705 |
2,124 |
2,124 |
14.5% |
28.6 |
104.8 |
| 5 |
 |
210,053 |
46,986 |
1,140,630 |
655 |
1,996 |
1,996 |
22.4% |
24.3 |
105.2 |
| 6 |
Combat Rifle |
122,159 |
16,091 |
923,019 |
526 |
1,791 |
1,791 |
13.2% |
57.4 |
68.2 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
25,543 |
5,890 |
489,277 |
281 |
954 |
954.0000 |
23.1% |
83.1 |
26.8 |
| 8 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
34,955 |
4,864 |
197,871 |
139 |
413 |
413.0000 |
13.9% |
40.7 |
84.6 |
| 9 |
 |
10,248 |
2,129 |
241,353 |
94 |
374 |
374.0000 |
20.8% |
113.4 |
27.4 |
| 10 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
29,195 |
6,816 |
195,289 |
93 |
299 |
299.0000 |
23.3% |
28.7 |
97.6 |
| 11 |
 |
7,489 |
7,447 |
151,542 |
0 |
284 |
284.0000 |
99.4% |
20.3 |
26.4 |
| 12 |
Combat Shotgun |
4,356 |
3,628 |
84,094 |
0 |
181 |
181.0000 |
83.3% |
23.2 |
24.1 |
| 13 |
Charger's Claws |
84,205 |
9,809 |
86,811 |
0 |
105 |
105.0000 |
11.6% |
8.9 |
802.0 |
| 14 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1,515 |
385 |
91,185 |
22 |
103 |
103.0000 |
25.4% |
236.8 |
14.7 |
| 15 |
 |
296,245 |
3,194 |
29,053 |
0 |
79 |
39.5000 |
1.1% |
9.1 |
3,750 |
| 16 |
 |
3,593 |
432 |
23,946 |
0 |
36 |
36.0000 |
12.0% |
55.4 |
99.8 |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
290 |
374 |
14,181 |
0 |
18 |
18.0000 |
129.0% |
37.9 |
16.1 |
| 18 |
 |
437 |
439 |
9,147 |
0 |
13 |
13.0000 |
100.5% |
20.8 |
33.6 |
| 19 |
Steyr Scout |
183 |
44 |
10,253 |
2 |
12 |
12.0000 |
24.0% |
233.0 |
15.3 |
| 20 |
 |
81,297 |
1,799 |
8,845 |
0 |
7 |
7.0000 |
2.2% |
4.9 |
11,614 |
| 21 |
 |
698 |
579 |
7,116 |
0 |
4 |
4.0000 |
83.0% |
12.3 |
174.5 |
| 22 |
 |
5,997 |
1,519 |
66,254 |
1 |
3 |
3.0000 |
25.3% |
43.6 |
1,999 |
| 23 |
 |
263,918 |
731 |
3,068 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
0.3% |
4.2 |
131,959 |
| 24 |
Jockey's Claws |
130,977 |
2,312 |
5,096 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
1.8% |
2.2 |
130,977 |
| 25 |
 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
43,221 |
12.0% |
73.1% |
14.9% |
| 2 |
 |
40,991 |
15.2% |
68.1% |
16.7% |
| 3 |
 |
38,339 |
14.6% |
68.4% |
16.9% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
24,145 |
10.1% |
75.7% |
14.2% |
| 5 |
Combat Rifle |
12,587 |
11.0% |
75.8% |
13.2% |
| 6 |
Sniper Rifle |
10,188 |
10.4% |
76.8% |
12.8% |
| 7 |
 |
5,592 |
13.3% |
72.0% |
14.7% |
| 8 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
5,577 |
14.7% |
69.5% |
15.9% |
| 9 |
Charger's Claws |
5,413 |
14.4% |
67.7% |
17.8% |
| 10 |
Magnum |
4,708 |
11.6% |
72.8% |
15.7% |
| 11 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
3,903 |
10.4% |
75.2% |
14.4% |
| 12 |
Combat Shotgun |
2,858 |
12.7% |
72.3% |
15.0% |
| 13 |
 |
1,721 |
10.9% |
75.4% |
13.8% |
| 14 |
 |
1,636 |
13.3% |
69.7% |
16.9% |
| 15 |
Jockey's Claws |
1,580 |
19.7% |
66.8% |
13.4% |
| 16 |
 |
1,349 |
18.5% |
60.9% |
20.6% |
| 17 |
 |
1,006 |
17.8% |
61.1% |
21.1% |
| 18 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
327 |
8.3% |
75.5% |
16.2% |
| 19 |
 |
316 |
10.4% |
76.3% |
13.3% |
| 20 |
Chrome Shotgun |
277 |
13.4% |
70.4% |
16.2% |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
38 |
18.4% |
71.1% |
10.5% |
| 22 |
 |
7 |
14.3% |
85.7% |
0.0% |
| 23 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
| 24 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
dcr_m3_mall |
74 |
0.07% |
|
8 |
0.04% |
|
9.25 |
9 |
0.06% |
|
0.12 |
| 2 |
c10m5_houseboat |
967 |
0.97% |
|
105 |
0.53% |
|
9.21 |
129 |
0.84% |
|
0.13 |
| 3 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
312 |
0.31% |
|
35 |
0.18% |
|
8.91 |
39 |
0.25% |
|
0.13 |
| 4 |
c11m4_terminal |
916 |
0.91% |
|
114 |
0.57% |
|
8.04 |
116 |
0.75% |
|
0.13 |
| 5 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
403 |
0.40% |
|
51 |
0.26% |
|
7.90 |
50 |
0.33% |
|
0.12 |
| 6 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
283 |
0.28% |
|
37 |
0.19% |
|
7.65 |
32 |
0.21% |
|
0.11 |
| 7 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
117 |
0.12% |
|
16 |
0.08% |
|
7.31 |
22 |
0.14% |
|
0.19 |
| 8 |
c10m2_drainage |
2,523 |
2.52% |
|
352 |
1.76% |
|
7.17 |
360 |
2.34% |
|
0.14 |
| 9 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,836 |
1.83% |
|
261 |
1.31% |
|
7.03 |
257 |
1.67% |
|
0.14 |
| 10 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,190 |
1.19% |
|
170 |
0.85% |
|
7.00 |
161 |
1.05% |
|
0.14 |
| 11 |
c12m4_barn |
1,092 |
1.09% |
|
156 |
0.78% |
|
7.00 |
148 |
0.96% |
|
0.14 |
| 12 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
84 |
0.08% |
|
12 |
0.06% |
|
7.00 |
19 |
0.12% |
|
0.23 |
| 13 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,803 |
1.80% |
|
260 |
1.30% |
|
6.93 |
235 |
1.53% |
|
0.13 |
| 14 |
c1m3_mall |
8,896 |
8.88% |
|
1,319 |
6.61% |
|
6.74 |
1,218 |
7.92% |
|
0.14 |
| 15 |
c2m3_coaster |
1,549 |
1.55% |
|
235 |
1.18% |
|
6.59 |
178 |
1.16% |
|
0.11 |
| 16 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
59 |
0.06% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
6.56 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.08 |
| 17 |
c2m4_barns |
1,315 |
1.31% |
|
202 |
1.01% |
|
6.51 |
168 |
1.09% |
|
0.13 |
| 18 |
c14m1_junkyard |
525 |
0.52% |
|
83 |
0.42% |
|
6.33 |
76 |
0.49% |
|
0.14 |
| 19 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,974 |
1.97% |
|
314 |
1.57% |
|
6.29 |
301 |
1.96% |
|
0.15 |
| 20 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
100 |
0.10% |
|
16 |
0.08% |
|
6.25 |
19 |
0.12% |
|
0.19 |
| 21 |
c12m3_bridge |
655 |
0.65% |
|
109 |
0.55% |
|
6.01 |
85 |
0.55% |
|
0.13 |
| 22 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
852 |
0.85% |
|
143 |
0.72% |
|
5.96 |
115 |
0.75% |
|
0.13 |
| 23 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
228 |
0.23% |
|
40 |
0.20% |
|
5.70 |
37 |
0.24% |
|
0.16 |
| 24 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,674 |
1.67% |
|
294 |
1.47% |
|
5.69 |
225 |
1.46% |
|
0.13 |
| 25 |
c6m2_bedlam |
828 |
0.83% |
|
146 |
0.73% |
|
5.67 |
125 |
0.81% |
|
0.15 |
| 26 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
244 |
0.24% |
|
43 |
0.22% |
|
5.67 |
27 |
0.18% |
|
0.11 |
| 27 |
c2m5_concert |
641 |
0.64% |
|
115 |
0.58% |
|
5.57 |
102 |
0.66% |
|
0.16 |
| 28 |
c7m2_barge |
6,232 |
6.22% |
|
1,136 |
5.69% |
|
5.49 |
796 |
5.17% |
|
0.13 |
| 29 |
c8m4_interior |
3,599 |
3.59% |
|
669 |
3.35% |
|
5.38 |
558 |
3.63% |
|
0.16 |
| 30 |
c9m1_alleys |
317 |
0.32% |
|
59 |
0.30% |
|
5.37 |
46 |
0.30% |
|
0.15 |
| 31 |
c8m2_subway |
4,122 |
4.12% |
|
805 |
4.03% |
|
5.12 |
608 |
3.95% |
|
0.15 |
| 32 |
c5m2_park |
3,196 |
3.19% |
|
624 |
3.13% |
|
5.12 |
506 |
3.29% |
|
0.16 |
| 33 |
c1m1_hotel |
3,937 |
3.93% |
|
792 |
3.97% |
|
4.97 |
700 |
4.55% |
|
0.18 |
| 34 |
c7m3_port |
2,952 |
2.95% |
|
596 |
2.99% |
|
4.95 |
398 |
2.59% |
|
0.13 |
| 35 |
nmrm4_hospital |
287 |
0.29% |
|
58 |
0.29% |
|
4.95 |
37 |
0.24% |
|
0.13 |
| 36 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,826 |
1.82% |
|
372 |
1.86% |
|
4.91 |
300 |
1.95% |
|
0.16 |
| 37 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
98 |
0.10% |
|
20 |
0.10% |
|
4.90 |
8 |
0.05% |
|
0.08 |
| 38 |
c8m3_sewers |
3,411 |
3.41% |
|
701 |
3.51% |
|
4.87 |
532 |
3.46% |
|
0.16 |
| 39 |
dkr_m1_motel |
219 |
0.22% |
|
45 |
0.23% |
|
4.87 |
38 |
0.25% |
|
0.17 |
| 40 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,235 |
1.23% |
|
254 |
1.27% |
|
4.86 |
205 |
1.33% |
|
0.17 |
| 41 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
1,188 |
1.19% |
|
245 |
1.23% |
|
4.85 |
154 |
1.00% |
|
0.13 |
| 42 |
c3m4_plantation |
174 |
0.17% |
|
36 |
0.18% |
|
4.83 |
22 |
0.14% |
|
0.13 |
| 43 |
c3m2_swamp |
234 |
0.23% |
|
49 |
0.25% |
|
4.78 |
39 |
0.25% |
|
0.17 |
| 44 |
c12m1_hilltop |
440 |
0.44% |
|
95 |
0.48% |
|
4.63 |
83 |
0.54% |
|
0.19 |
| 45 |
nmrm3_sewers |
338 |
0.34% |
|
73 |
0.37% |
|
4.63 |
58 |
0.38% |
|
0.17 |
| 46 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
143 |
0.14% |
|
31 |
0.16% |
|
4.61 |
33 |
0.21% |
|
0.23 |
| 47 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
430 |
0.43% |
|
94 |
0.47% |
|
4.57 |
79 |
0.51% |
|
0.18 |
| 48 |
c5m4_quarter |
2,065 |
2.06% |
|
455 |
2.28% |
|
4.54 |
307 |
2.00% |
|
0.15 |
| 49 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
68 |
0.07% |
|
15 |
0.08% |
|
4.53 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.15 |
| 50 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,730 |
1.73% |
|
392 |
1.96% |
|
4.41 |
264 |
1.72% |
|
0.15 |
| 51 |
c2m1_highway |
1,068 |
1.07% |
|
242 |
1.21% |
|
4.41 |
195 |
1.27% |
|
0.18 |
| 52 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,144 |
1.14% |
|
261 |
1.31% |
|
4.38 |
184 |
1.20% |
|
0.16 |
| 53 |
c5m3_cemetery |
3,091 |
3.09% |
|
707 |
3.54% |
|
4.37 |
488 |
3.17% |
|
0.16 |
| 54 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
284 |
0.28% |
|
66 |
0.33% |
|
4.30 |
50 |
0.33% |
|
0.18 |
| 55 |
c11m3_garage |
685 |
0.68% |
|
161 |
0.81% |
|
4.25 |
112 |
0.73% |
|
0.16 |
| 56 |
c6m1_riverbank |
343 |
0.34% |
|
81 |
0.41% |
|
4.23 |
52 |
0.34% |
|
0.15 |
| 57 |
c8m1_apartment |
2,608 |
2.60% |
|
622 |
3.12% |
|
4.19 |
519 |
3.37% |
|
0.20 |
| 58 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
577 |
0.58% |
|
142 |
0.71% |
|
4.06 |
79 |
0.51% |
|
0.14 |
| 59 |
c12m5_cornfield |
361 |
0.36% |
|
89 |
0.45% |
|
4.06 |
58 |
0.38% |
|
0.16 |
| 60 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
104 |
0.10% |
|
26 |
0.13% |
|
4.00 |
17 |
0.11% |
|
0.16 |
| 61 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
40 |
0.04% |
|
10 |
0.05% |
|
4.00 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.15 |
| 62 |
c7m1_docks |
5,308 |
5.30% |
|
1,329 |
6.66% |
|
3.99 |
942 |
6.12% |
|
0.18 |
| 63 |
PR2_Park_F |
245 |
0.24% |
|
62 |
0.31% |
|
3.95 |
32 |
0.21% |
|
0.13 |
| 64 |
c3m3_shantytown |
221 |
0.22% |
|
56 |
0.28% |
|
3.95 |
41 |
0.27% |
|
0.19 |
| 65 |
c1m2_streets |
5,313 |
5.31% |
|
1,360 |
6.81% |
|
3.91 |
908 |
5.90% |
|
0.17 |
| 66 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
211 |
0.21% |
|
54 |
0.27% |
|
3.91 |
33 |
0.21% |
|
0.16 |
| 67 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,501 |
1.50% |
|
388 |
1.94% |
|
3.87 |
329 |
2.14% |
|
0.22 |
| 68 |
c10m1_caves |
1,080 |
1.08% |
|
279 |
1.40% |
|
3.87 |
236 |
1.53% |
|
0.22 |
| 69 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
203 |
0.20% |
|
54 |
0.27% |
|
3.76 |
19 |
0.12% |
|
0.09 |
| 70 |
nmrm2_subway |
216 |
0.22% |
|
58 |
0.29% |
|
3.72 |
43 |
0.28% |
|
0.20 |
| 71 |
c1m4_atrium |
3,266 |
3.26% |
|
931 |
4.66% |
|
3.51 |
553 |
3.60% |
|
0.17 |
| 72 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
150 |
0.15% |
|
43 |
0.22% |
|
3.49 |
24 |
0.16% |
|
0.16 |
| 73 |
c6m3_port |
645 |
0.64% |
|
186 |
0.93% |
|
3.47 |
127 |
0.83% |
|
0.20 |
| 74 |
nmrm1_apartment |
280 |
0.28% |
|
85 |
0.43% |
|
3.29 |
51 |
0.33% |
|
0.18 |
| 75 |
c11m2_offices |
303 |
0.30% |
|
95 |
0.48% |
|
3.19 |
47 |
0.31% |
|
0.16 |
| 76 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
45 |
0.04% |
|
15 |
0.08% |
|
3.00 |
8 |
0.05% |
|
0.18 |
| 77 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
20 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
20.00 |
6 |
0.04% |
|
0.30 |
| 78 |
c11m5_runway |
135 |
0.13% |
|
48 |
0.24% |
|
2.81 |
19 |
0.12% |
|
0.14 |
| 79 |
dcr_m2_streets |
35 |
0.03% |
|
14 |
0.07% |
|
2.50 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.14 |
| 80 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
109 |
0.11% |
|
46 |
0.23% |
|
2.37 |
13 |
0.08% |
|
0.12 |
| 81 |
PR3_Highway_F |
129 |
0.13% |
|
61 |
0.31% |
|
2.11 |
20 |
0.13% |
|
0.16 |
| 82 |
cwm1_intro |
18 |
0.02% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
2.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 83 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
274 |
0.27% |
|
20 |
0.10% |
|
13.70 |
31 |
0.20% |
|
0.11 |
| 84 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
112 |
0.11% |
|
10 |
0.05% |
|
11.20 |
19 |
0.12% |
|
0.17 |
| 85 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
72 |
0.07% |
|
7 |
0.04% |
|
10.29 |
10 |
0.07% |
|
0.14 |
| 86 |
c9m2_lots |
474 |
0.47% |
|
47 |
0.24% |
|
10.09 |
59 |
0.38% |
|
0.12 |
| 87 |
dfb2m5_station |
50 |
0.05% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
10.00 |
8 |
0.05% |
|
0.16 |
| 88 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
29 |
0.03% |
|
15 |
0.08% |
|
1.93 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 89 |
cwm2_warehouse |
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 90 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
0 |
0.00% |
|
12 |
0.06% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]