Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
229,627 |
| Rank: |
27 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.41 |
| Kills per Death: |
3.7112 (3.73*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1110 (0.1110*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
216.93 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
7.8% (8%*) |
| Headshots: |
9,073 (9,204*) |
| Kills: |
81,717 (82,945*) |
| Deaths: |
22,019 (22,250*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
240 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
35 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
36 (36*) |
[ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
[ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
21d 15:35:39h |
2026-11-07 18:30:59 |
75,691 |
20,282 |
3.73 |
8,383 |
0.11 |
0 |
7.8% |
| 2 |
Algodão doce rado |
0d 00:12:03h |
2026-11-04 17:49:16 |
17 |
10 |
1.70 |
1 |
0.06 |
0 |
11.5% |
| 3 |
O Cara Olhudo |
0d 06:02:28h |
2026-10-04 17:09:24 |
868 |
207 |
4.19 |
103 |
0.12 |
0 |
8.4% |
| 4 |
sony |
0d 01:05:27h |
2026-09-28 18:56:02 |
107 |
47 |
2.28 |
8 |
0.07 |
0 |
9.9% |
| 5 |
tony |
0d 00:12:02h |
2026-09-28 17:50:35 |
80 |
4 |
20.00 |
8 |
0.10 |
0 |
8.8% |
| 6 |
pony |
0d 00:36:56h |
2026-09-28 17:38:33 |
71 |
33 |
2.15 |
8 |
0.11 |
0 |
6.7% |
| 7 |
T@ns0s |
0d 02:26:02h |
2026-09-20 15:43:58 |
283 |
96 |
2.95 |
37 |
0.13 |
0 |
5.0% |
| 8 |
Jicheetos |
0d 01:10:13h |
2026-09-16 17:32:39 |
92 |
47 |
1.96 |
11 |
0.12 |
0 |
5.3% |
| 9 |
Gijetus |
0d 00:08:45h |
2026-09-16 16:22:20 |
31 |
3 |
10.33 |
4 |
0.13 |
0 |
9.2% |
| 10 |
MonyEllis |
0d 02:53:24h |
2026-09-13 18:25:09 |
371 |
113 |
3.28 |
41 |
0.11 |
0 |
5.0% |
| 11 |
Maurin_871 |
0d 00:55:44h |
2026-05-03 15:09:20 |
190 |
36 |
5.28 |
13 |
0.07 |
0 |
12.0% |
| 12 |
Ale -'xsa |
0d 00:56:22h |
2026-01-09 19:07:44 |
145 |
33 |
4.39 |
10 |
0.07 |
0 |
7.3% |
| 13 |
Ale '- xeira |
0d 01:33:11h |
2025-09-27 15:29:02 |
229 |
48 |
4.77 |
28 |
0.12 |
0 |
12.9% |
| 14 |
Ale '- xera |
0d 00:01:14h |
2025-09-27 13:55:51 |
2 |
0 |
2.00 |
2 |
1.00 |
0 |
3.3% |
| 15 |
Ale '- ticia |
0d 00:16:30h |
2025-09-18 18:51:14 |
83 |
7 |
11.86 |
7 |
0.08 |
0 |
27.4% |
| 16 |
[ЅpƖ⊺⊺eЯɴօΤ] CrAzZzY |
0d 00:11:20h |
2025-07-28 22:22:23 |
4 |
13 |
0.31 |
1 |
0.25 |
0 |
3.4% |
| 17 |
!!!GARRAFA!!! |
0d 04:01:02h |
2025-07-27 19:40:16 |
465 |
135 |
3.44 |
61 |
0.13 |
0 |
9.3% |
| 18 |
Dislexsa |
0d 00:38:35h |
2025-07-26 20:51:31 |
104 |
29 |
3.59 |
12 |
0.12 |
0 |
6.3% |
| 19 |
!!!giRAFA!!! |
0d 00:56:29h |
2025-07-26 20:12:56 |
126 |
35 |
3.60 |
14 |
0.11 |
0 |
3.5% |
| 20 |
Ale -'de Gaga |
0d 01:50:00h |
2025-07-26 19:16:27 |
174 |
83 |
2.10 |
17 |
0.10 |
0 |
7.2% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
12,357 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
8,938 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
5,456 times |
32,736 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
4,618 times |
13,854 |
| 5 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
4,174 times |
25,044 |
| 6 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
2,943 times |
73,575 |
| 7 |
Killed a Spitter |
2,605 times |
7,815 |
| 8 |
Charger Pummeling |
2,321 times |
11,605 |
| 9 |
Revived Teammate |
1,860 times |
5,580 |
| 10 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,823 times |
10,938 |
| 11 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,618 times |
1,618 |
| 12 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,562 times |
1,562 |
| 13 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,545 times |
1,545 |
| 14 |
Killed a Jockey |
981 times |
2,943 |
| 15 |
Going for a ride |
838 times |
4,190 |
| 16 |
Friendly Fire |
738 times |
-2214 |
| 17 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
309 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Used Adrenaline |
181 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Startled the Witch |
159 times |
-795 |
| 20 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
143 times |
0 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
121 times |
363 |
| 22 |
Tank Bilebombed |
93 times |
465 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
81 times |
243 |
| 24 |
Healed Teammate |
66 times |
330 |
| 25 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
17 times |
170 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
10 times |
50 |
| 27 |
Killed all survivors |
5 times |
0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
3,611 times |
32.03% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
3,460 times |
30.69% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
7,959 times |
29.19% |
|
1,122 |
7,051 |
0.16 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
5,335 times |
19.57% |
|
201 |
3,080 |
0.07 |
| 3 |
Smoker |
4,069 times |
14.92% |
|
339 |
3,512 |
0.10 |
| 4 |
Hunter |
2,939 times |
10.78% |
|
560 |
2,167 |
0.26 |
| 5 |
Boomer |
2,707 times |
9.93% |
|
20 |
1,987 |
0.01 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
1,760 times |
6.45% |
|
96 |
1,136 |
0.08 |
| 7 |
Coach |
284 times |
1.04% |
|
10,547 |
407 |
25.91 |
| 8 |
Francis |
283 times |
1.04% |
|
10,834 |
444 |
24.40 |
| 9 |
Zoey |
280 times |
1.03% |
|
10,089 |
434 |
23.25 |
| 10 |
Rochelle |
274 times |
1.00% |
|
10,346 |
366 |
28.27 |
| 11 |
Louis |
272 times |
1.00% |
|
9,827 |
433 |
22.70 |
| 12 |
Nick |
270 times |
0.99% |
|
9,526 |
363 |
26.24 |
| 13 |
Bill |
265 times |
0.97% |
|
9,235 |
396 |
23.32 |
| 14 |
Ellis |
250 times |
0.92% |
|
9,481 |
392 |
24.19 |
| 15 |
Tank |
212 times |
0.78% |
|
722 |
82 |
8.80 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
18,910 |
22.80% |
|
2,044 |
22.21% |
|
0.11 |
| 2 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
8,551 |
10.31% |
|
659 |
7.16% |
|
0.08 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
7,809 |
9.41% |
|
775 |
8.42% |
|
0.10 |
| 4 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
6,872 |
8.29% |
|
415 |
4.51% |
|
0.06 |
| 5 |
 |
1.00 |
5,414 |
6.53% |
|
532 |
5.78% |
|
0.10 |
| 6 |
 |
1.20 |
5,228 |
6.30% |
|
1,191 |
12.94% |
|
0.23 |
| 7 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
5,214 |
6.29% |
|
1,158 |
12.58% |
|
0.22 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
5,080 |
6.12% |
|
903 |
9.81% |
|
0.18 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
2,999 |
3.62% |
|
382 |
4.15% |
|
0.13 |
| 10 |
 |
1.00 |
2,464 |
2.97% |
|
15 |
0.16% |
|
0.01 |
| 11 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
2,257 |
2.72% |
|
291 |
3.16% |
|
0.13 |
| 12 |
 |
1.20 |
1,741 |
2.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 13 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
1,064 |
1.28% |
|
200 |
2.17% |
|
0.19 |
| 14 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,031 |
1.24% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
908 |
1.09% |
|
72 |
0.78% |
|
0.08 |
| 16 |
Machete |
1.50 |
858 |
1.03% |
|
60 |
0.65% |
|
0.07 |
| 17 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
795 |
0.96% |
|
49 |
0.53% |
|
0.06 |
| 18 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
677 |
0.82% |
|
148 |
1.61% |
|
0.22 |
| 19 |
 |
1.60 |
649 |
0.78% |
|
117 |
1.27% |
|
0.18 |
| 20 |
 |
3.00 |
560 |
0.68% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
 |
2.00 |
439 |
0.53% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
 |
3.00 |
330 |
0.40% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
Katana |
1.50 |
298 |
0.36% |
|
16 |
0.17% |
|
0.05 |
| 24 |
 |
1.00 |
269 |
0.32% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
253 |
0.31% |
|
44 |
0.48% |
|
0.17 |
| 26 |
 |
1.30 |
191 |
0.23% |
|
26 |
0.28% |
|
0.14 |
| 27 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
183 |
0.22% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
 |
3.00 |
167 |
0.20% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
156 |
0.19% |
|
16 |
0.17% |
|
0.10 |
| 30 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
140 |
0.17% |
|
16 |
0.17% |
|
0.11 |
| 31 |
Knife |
1.50 |
137 |
0.17% |
|
10 |
0.11% |
|
0.07 |
| 32 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
127 |
0.15% |
|
8 |
0.09% |
|
0.06 |
| 33 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
119 |
0.14% |
|
8 |
0.09% |
|
0.07 |
| 34 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
103 |
0.12% |
|
5 |
0.05% |
|
0.05 |
| 35 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
95 |
0.11% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
94 |
0.11% |
|
7 |
0.08% |
|
0.07 |
| 37 |
 |
2.00 |
84 |
0.10% |
|
14 |
0.15% |
|
0.17 |
| 38 |
M60 |
1.00 |
80 |
0.10% |
|
6 |
0.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 39 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
75 |
0.09% |
|
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.04 |
| 40 |
 |
1.50 |
71 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
64 |
0.08% |
|
10 |
0.11% |
|
0.16 |
| 42 |
|
1.00 |
59 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
58 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
 |
1.00 |
37 |
0.04% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.03 |
| 45 |
|
1.00 |
33 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
24 |
0.03% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 47 |
 |
1.00 |
22 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
19 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
19 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
17 |
0.02% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.12 |
| 51 |
|
1.00 |
16 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
3.00 |
14 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.00 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
1.00 |
7 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
|
1.00 |
7 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.50 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
Melee |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
Ellis |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Nick |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
 |
1.20 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 70 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 71 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 72 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
400,147 |
31,715 |
2,022,021 |
641 |
3,254 |
3,254 |
7.9% |
63.8 |
123.0 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
93,471 |
7,406 |
805,527 |
230 |
1,194 |
1,194 |
7.9% |
108.8 |
78.3 |
| 3 |
 |
162,133 |
21,788 |
810,152 |
227 |
948 |
948.0000 |
13.4% |
37.2 |
171.0 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
241,813 |
16,969 |
431,302 |
222 |
946 |
946.0000 |
7.0% |
25.4 |
255.6 |
| 5 |
 |
228,446 |
31,771 |
674,207 |
190 |
935 |
935.0000 |
13.9% |
21.2 |
244.3 |
| 6 |
 |
62,284 |
5,164 |
586,596 |
189 |
895 |
895.0000 |
8.3% |
113.6 |
69.6 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
50,948 |
6,368 |
473,302 |
120 |
734 |
734.0000 |
12.5% |
74.3 |
69.4 |
| 8 |
 |
23,465 |
13,583 |
267,556 |
0 |
517 |
517.0000 |
57.9% |
19.7 |
45.4 |
| 9 |
Combat Shotgun |
17,288 |
8,346 |
195,671 |
0 |
424 |
424.0000 |
48.3% |
23.4 |
40.8 |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
33,094 |
2,326 |
124,231 |
53 |
231 |
231.0000 |
7.0% |
53.4 |
143.3 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
26,941 |
3,467 |
93,291 |
18 |
116 |
116.0000 |
12.9% |
26.9 |
232.3 |
| 12 |
 |
363,899 |
5,575 |
49,781 |
0 |
116 |
116.0000 |
1.5% |
8.9 |
3,137 |
| 13 |
Charger's Claws |
85,594 |
8,644 |
74,961 |
0 |
70 |
23.3333 |
10.1% |
8.7 |
1,223 |
| 14 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
10,121 |
521 |
20,134 |
16 |
57 |
57.0000 |
5.1% |
38.6 |
177.6 |
| 15 |
 |
5,751 |
631 |
28,905 |
0 |
41 |
41.0000 |
11.0% |
45.8 |
140.3 |
| 16 |
 |
669 |
538 |
12,124 |
0 |
40 |
40.0000 |
80.4% |
22.5 |
16.7 |
| 17 |
 |
141,022 |
6,457 |
32,419 |
0 |
20 |
20.0000 |
4.6% |
5.0 |
7,051 |
| 18 |
Chrome Shotgun |
458 |
313 |
8,336 |
0 |
18 |
18.0000 |
68.3% |
26.6 |
25.4 |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
309 |
53 |
11,002 |
6 |
17 |
17.0000 |
17.2% |
207.6 |
18.2 |
| 20 |
 |
12,545 |
2,891 |
103,214 |
2 |
10 |
10.0000 |
23.0% |
35.7 |
1,255 |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
167 |
17 |
3,529 |
0 |
9 |
9.0000 |
10.2% |
207.6 |
18.6 |
| 22 |
Jockey's Claws |
113,913 |
3,594 |
7,739 |
0 |
8 |
8.0000 |
3.2% |
2.2 |
14,239 |
| 23 |
 |
569 |
715 |
1,572 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
125.7% |
2.2 |
569.0 |
| 24 |
 |
46 |
34 |
1,700 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
73.9% |
50.0 |
0.0 |
| 25 |
 |
224,540 |
312 |
1,338 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.1% |
4.3 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
27,315 |
19.1% |
59.9% |
21.0% |
| 2 |
AK-47 |
26,516 |
16.2% |
63.3% |
20.5% |
| 3 |
 |
19,208 |
19.6% |
58.8% |
21.6% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
13,239 |
14.0% |
66.6% |
19.4% |
| 5 |
 |
10,953 |
15.5% |
62.7% |
21.8% |
| 6 |
Combat Shotgun |
6,750 |
16.5% |
63.3% |
20.3% |
| 7 |
Sniper Rifle |
6,051 |
13.6% |
70.8% |
15.6% |
| 8 |
Magnum |
5,413 |
16.6% |
62.9% |
20.5% |
| 9 |
Charger's Claws |
5,096 |
13.5% |
69.0% |
17.5% |
| 10 |
 |
4,261 |
12.8% |
70.4% |
16.8% |
| 11 |
 |
4,236 |
12.3% |
66.7% |
20.9% |
| 12 |
 |
3,544 |
14.2% |
64.6% |
21.2% |
| 13 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
2,938 |
18.6% |
60.2% |
21.2% |
| 14 |
Jockey's Claws |
2,715 |
16.0% |
66.6% |
17.4% |
| 15 |
 |
2,551 |
20.3% |
58.6% |
21.1% |
| 16 |
Combat Rifle |
1,885 |
13.0% |
68.1% |
18.9% |
| 17 |
 |
424 |
16.5% |
63.2% |
20.3% |
| 18 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
375 |
16.8% |
65.3% |
17.9% |
| 19 |
Chrome Shotgun |
230 |
15.7% |
66.5% |
17.8% |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
42 |
19.0% |
76.2% |
4.8% |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
17 |
17.6% |
64.7% |
17.6% |
| 22 |
 |
7 |
28.6% |
71.4% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
32 |
0.04% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
8.00 |
7 |
0.08% |
|
0.22 |
| 2 |
cf_m2_mall |
126 |
0.15% |
|
16 |
0.07% |
|
7.88 |
21 |
0.23% |
|
0.17 |
| 3 |
c11m4_terminal |
1,641 |
1.98% |
|
219 |
0.98% |
|
7.49 |
155 |
1.68% |
|
0.09 |
| 4 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
455 |
0.55% |
|
63 |
0.28% |
|
7.22 |
79 |
0.86% |
|
0.17 |
| 5 |
cwm3_drain |
57 |
0.07% |
|
8 |
0.04% |
|
7.13 |
5 |
0.05% |
|
0.09 |
| 6 |
l4d_yama_1 |
7 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
7.00 |
5 |
0.05% |
|
0.71 |
| 7 |
c3m2_swamp |
351 |
0.42% |
|
54 |
0.24% |
|
6.50 |
32 |
0.35% |
|
0.09 |
| 8 |
c12m5_cornfield |
1,005 |
1.21% |
|
162 |
0.73% |
|
6.20 |
77 |
0.84% |
|
0.08 |
| 9 |
c5m5_bridge |
940 |
1.13% |
|
169 |
0.76% |
|
5.56 |
85 |
0.92% |
|
0.09 |
| 10 |
c12m3_bridge |
899 |
1.08% |
|
169 |
0.76% |
|
5.32 |
86 |
0.93% |
|
0.10 |
| 11 |
c12m4_barn |
817 |
0.98% |
|
163 |
0.73% |
|
5.01 |
68 |
0.74% |
|
0.08 |
| 12 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
474 |
0.57% |
|
95 |
0.43% |
|
4.99 |
48 |
0.52% |
|
0.10 |
| 13 |
c14m1_junkyard |
509 |
0.61% |
|
104 |
0.47% |
|
4.89 |
70 |
0.76% |
|
0.14 |
| 14 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,618 |
1.95% |
|
333 |
1.50% |
|
4.86 |
159 |
1.73% |
|
0.10 |
| 15 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,881 |
2.27% |
|
389 |
1.75% |
|
4.84 |
172 |
1.87% |
|
0.09 |
| 16 |
c11m2_offices |
621 |
0.75% |
|
130 |
0.58% |
|
4.78 |
90 |
0.98% |
|
0.14 |
| 17 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
113 |
0.14% |
|
24 |
0.11% |
|
4.71 |
9 |
0.10% |
|
0.08 |
| 18 |
c2m5_concert |
707 |
0.85% |
|
151 |
0.68% |
|
4.68 |
78 |
0.85% |
|
0.11 |
| 19 |
c2m3_coaster |
1,477 |
1.78% |
|
321 |
1.44% |
|
4.60 |
145 |
1.58% |
|
0.10 |
| 20 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
68 |
0.08% |
|
15 |
0.07% |
|
4.53 |
6 |
0.07% |
|
0.09 |
| 21 |
c2m4_barns |
1,238 |
1.49% |
|
274 |
1.23% |
|
4.52 |
133 |
1.45% |
|
0.11 |
| 22 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,437 |
1.73% |
|
319 |
1.43% |
|
4.50 |
151 |
1.64% |
|
0.11 |
| 23 |
c6m1_riverbank |
1,105 |
1.33% |
|
250 |
1.12% |
|
4.42 |
136 |
1.48% |
|
0.12 |
| 24 |
c7m2_barge |
6,321 |
7.62% |
|
1,435 |
6.45% |
|
4.40 |
663 |
7.20% |
|
0.10 |
| 25 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,180 |
1.42% |
|
271 |
1.22% |
|
4.35 |
116 |
1.26% |
|
0.10 |
| 26 |
dcr_m3_mall |
107 |
0.13% |
|
25 |
0.11% |
|
4.28 |
10 |
0.11% |
|
0.09 |
| 27 |
c5m2_park |
2,513 |
3.03% |
|
590 |
2.65% |
|
4.26 |
330 |
3.59% |
|
0.13 |
| 28 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,969 |
2.37% |
|
462 |
2.08% |
|
4.26 |
205 |
2.23% |
|
0.10 |
| 29 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
196 |
0.24% |
|
46 |
0.21% |
|
4.26 |
44 |
0.48% |
|
0.22 |
| 30 |
c9m2_lots |
267 |
0.32% |
|
63 |
0.28% |
|
4.24 |
15 |
0.16% |
|
0.06 |
| 31 |
cf_m5_highway |
190 |
0.23% |
|
45 |
0.20% |
|
4.22 |
12 |
0.13% |
|
0.06 |
| 32 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
59 |
0.07% |
|
14 |
0.06% |
|
4.21 |
11 |
0.12% |
|
0.19 |
| 33 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
230 |
0.28% |
|
55 |
0.25% |
|
4.18 |
26 |
0.28% |
|
0.11 |
| 34 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
725 |
0.87% |
|
176 |
0.79% |
|
4.12 |
74 |
0.80% |
|
0.10 |
| 35 |
nmrm2_subway |
798 |
0.96% |
|
194 |
0.87% |
|
4.11 |
107 |
1.16% |
|
0.13 |
| 36 |
c10m5_houseboat |
547 |
0.66% |
|
134 |
0.60% |
|
4.08 |
53 |
0.58% |
|
0.10 |
| 37 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
73 |
0.09% |
|
18 |
0.08% |
|
4.06 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.05 |
| 38 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
154 |
0.19% |
|
38 |
0.17% |
|
4.05 |
16 |
0.17% |
|
0.10 |
| 39 |
cwm4_building |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
4.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
381 |
0.46% |
|
96 |
0.43% |
|
3.97 |
47 |
0.51% |
|
0.12 |
| 41 |
c8m2_subway |
2,477 |
2.99% |
|
625 |
2.81% |
|
3.96 |
276 |
3.00% |
|
0.11 |
| 42 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
899 |
1.08% |
|
227 |
1.02% |
|
3.96 |
97 |
1.05% |
|
0.11 |
| 43 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,069 |
1.29% |
|
273 |
1.23% |
|
3.92 |
111 |
1.21% |
|
0.10 |
| 44 |
c7m3_port |
3,412 |
4.11% |
|
873 |
3.92% |
|
3.91 |
324 |
3.52% |
|
0.09 |
| 45 |
cf_m3_evac |
97 |
0.12% |
|
25 |
0.11% |
|
3.88 |
8 |
0.09% |
|
0.08 |
| 46 |
c12m1_hilltop |
459 |
0.55% |
|
120 |
0.54% |
|
3.83 |
67 |
0.73% |
|
0.15 |
| 47 |
c1m3_mall |
4,529 |
5.46% |
|
1,190 |
5.35% |
|
3.81 |
399 |
4.34% |
|
0.09 |
| 48 |
c11m3_garage |
637 |
0.77% |
|
168 |
0.76% |
|
3.79 |
71 |
0.77% |
|
0.11 |
| 49 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
72 |
0.09% |
|
19 |
0.09% |
|
3.79 |
9 |
0.10% |
|
0.13 |
| 50 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
75 |
0.09% |
|
20 |
0.09% |
|
3.75 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.05 |
| 51 |
c1m1_hotel |
1,651 |
1.99% |
|
444 |
2.00% |
|
3.72 |
219 |
2.38% |
|
0.13 |
| 52 |
c8m4_interior |
2,240 |
2.70% |
|
621 |
2.79% |
|
3.61 |
245 |
2.66% |
|
0.11 |
| 53 |
c6m3_port |
734 |
0.88% |
|
206 |
0.93% |
|
3.56 |
70 |
0.76% |
|
0.10 |
| 54 |
c5m3_cemetery |
2,284 |
2.75% |
|
644 |
2.89% |
|
3.55 |
250 |
2.72% |
|
0.11 |
| 55 |
c5m4_quarter |
1,782 |
2.15% |
|
507 |
2.28% |
|
3.51 |
177 |
1.92% |
|
0.10 |
| 56 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
271 |
0.33% |
|
78 |
0.35% |
|
3.47 |
24 |
0.26% |
|
0.09 |
| 57 |
c2m1_highway |
612 |
0.74% |
|
178 |
0.80% |
|
3.44 |
91 |
0.99% |
|
0.15 |
| 58 |
c1m2_streets |
3,039 |
3.66% |
|
902 |
4.05% |
|
3.37 |
472 |
5.13% |
|
0.16 |
| 59 |
nmrm4_hospital |
785 |
0.95% |
|
233 |
1.05% |
|
3.37 |
76 |
0.83% |
|
0.10 |
| 60 |
c9m1_alleys |
279 |
0.34% |
|
83 |
0.37% |
|
3.36 |
35 |
0.38% |
|
0.13 |
| 61 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,404 |
1.69% |
|
421 |
1.89% |
|
3.33 |
179 |
1.94% |
|
0.13 |
| 62 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
238 |
0.29% |
|
72 |
0.32% |
|
3.31 |
17 |
0.18% |
|
0.07 |
| 63 |
c7m1_docks |
4,849 |
5.85% |
|
1,499 |
6.74% |
|
3.23 |
580 |
6.30% |
|
0.12 |
| 64 |
dc2025_3 |
45 |
0.05% |
|
14 |
0.06% |
|
3.21 |
8 |
0.09% |
|
0.18 |
| 65 |
nmrm1_apartment |
649 |
0.78% |
|
203 |
0.91% |
|
3.20 |
73 |
0.79% |
|
0.11 |
| 66 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,268 |
1.53% |
|
405 |
1.82% |
|
3.13 |
171 |
1.86% |
|
0.13 |
| 67 |
c8m1_apartment |
1,345 |
1.62% |
|
435 |
1.96% |
|
3.09 |
203 |
2.21% |
|
0.15 |
| 68 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
160 |
0.19% |
|
52 |
0.23% |
|
3.08 |
17 |
0.18% |
|
0.11 |
| 69 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
186 |
0.22% |
|
61 |
0.27% |
|
3.05 |
28 |
0.30% |
|
0.15 |
| 70 |
c8m3_sewers |
1,980 |
2.39% |
|
653 |
2.93% |
|
3.03 |
226 |
2.46% |
|
0.11 |
| 71 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
233 |
0.28% |
|
77 |
0.35% |
|
3.03 |
33 |
0.36% |
|
0.14 |
| 72 |
c5m1_waterfront |
943 |
1.14% |
|
312 |
1.40% |
|
3.02 |
122 |
1.33% |
|
0.13 |
| 73 |
cdta_03warehouse |
30 |
0.04% |
|
10 |
0.04% |
|
3.00 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.13 |
| 74 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
170 |
0.20% |
|
7 |
0.03% |
|
24.29 |
21 |
0.23% |
|
0.12 |
| 75 |
c3m3_shantytown |
257 |
0.31% |
|
86 |
0.39% |
|
2.99 |
28 |
0.30% |
|
0.11 |
| 76 |
c10m1_caves |
788 |
0.95% |
|
265 |
1.19% |
|
2.97 |
144 |
1.56% |
|
0.18 |
| 77 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
68 |
0.08% |
|
23 |
0.10% |
|
2.96 |
5 |
0.05% |
|
0.07 |
| 78 |
cdta_01detour |
35 |
0.04% |
|
12 |
0.05% |
|
2.92 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.11 |
| 79 |
c3m4_plantation |
95 |
0.11% |
|
33 |
0.15% |
|
2.88 |
12 |
0.13% |
|
0.13 |
| 80 |
c8m5_rooftop |
936 |
1.13% |
|
326 |
1.47% |
|
2.87 |
59 |
0.64% |
|
0.06 |
| 81 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
66 |
0.08% |
|
23 |
0.10% |
|
2.87 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.05 |
| 82 |
nmrm3_sewers |
811 |
0.98% |
|
284 |
1.28% |
|
2.86 |
104 |
1.13% |
|
0.13 |
| 83 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
136 |
0.16% |
|
49 |
0.22% |
|
2.78 |
8 |
0.09% |
|
0.06 |
| 84 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
219 |
0.26% |
|
79 |
0.36% |
|
2.77 |
18 |
0.20% |
|
0.08 |
| 85 |
dkr_m1_motel |
209 |
0.25% |
|
76 |
0.34% |
|
2.75 |
35 |
0.38% |
|
0.17 |
| 86 |
dc2025_1 |
19 |
0.02% |
|
7 |
0.03% |
|
2.71 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 87 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
205 |
0.25% |
|
77 |
0.35% |
|
2.66 |
35 |
0.38% |
|
0.17 |
| 88 |
dc2025_2 |
68 |
0.08% |
|
26 |
0.12% |
|
2.62 |
12 |
0.13% |
|
0.18 |
| 89 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
849 |
1.02% |
|
331 |
1.49% |
|
2.56 |
76 |
0.83% |
|
0.09 |
| 90 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
51 |
0.06% |
|
20 |
0.09% |
|
2.55 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.04 |
| 91 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
334 |
0.40% |
|
134 |
0.60% |
|
2.49 |
46 |
0.50% |
|
0.14 |
| 92 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
260 |
0.31% |
|
105 |
0.47% |
|
2.48 |
38 |
0.41% |
|
0.15 |
| 93 |
cwm2_warehouse |
37 |
0.04% |
|
15 |
0.07% |
|
2.47 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.05 |
| 94 |
c11m5_runway |
291 |
0.35% |
|
120 |
0.54% |
|
2.43 |
20 |
0.22% |
|
0.07 |
| 95 |
cdta_05finalroad |
24 |
0.03% |
|
10 |
0.04% |
|
2.40 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 96 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
123 |
0.15% |
|
54 |
0.24% |
|
2.28 |
20 |
0.22% |
|
0.16 |
| 97 |
dcr_m2_streets |
38 |
0.05% |
|
17 |
0.08% |
|
2.24 |
7 |
0.08% |
|
0.18 |
| 98 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
29 |
0.03% |
|
13 |
0.06% |
|
2.23 |
4 |
0.04% |
|
0.14 |
| 99 |
c1m4_atrium |
1,798 |
2.17% |
|
827 |
3.72% |
|
2.17 |
149 |
1.62% |
|
0.08 |
| 100 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
33 |
0.04% |
|
16 |
0.07% |
|
2.06 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.06 |
| 101 |
PR2_Park_F |
198 |
0.24% |
|
97 |
0.44% |
|
2.04 |
26 |
0.28% |
|
0.13 |
| 102 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
27 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
13.50 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.07 |
| 103 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
192 |
0.23% |
|
17 |
0.08% |
|
11.29 |
10 |
0.11% |
|
0.05 |
| 104 |
cdta_04onarail |
62 |
0.07% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
10.33 |
11 |
0.12% |
|
0.18 |
| 105 |
cdta_02road |
18 |
0.02% |
|
10 |
0.04% |
|
1.80 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.17 |
| 106 |
cf_m1_town |
43 |
0.05% |
|
24 |
0.11% |
|
1.79 |
10 |
0.11% |
|
0.23 |
| 107 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
137 |
0.17% |
|
78 |
0.35% |
|
1.76 |
16 |
0.17% |
|
0.12 |
| 108 |
PR3_Highway_F |
185 |
0.22% |
|
127 |
0.57% |
|
1.46 |
26 |
0.28% |
|
0.14 |
| 109 |
dc2025_4 |
32 |
0.04% |
|
25 |
0.11% |
|
1.28 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.09 |
| 110 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
41 |
0.05% |
|
33 |
0.15% |
|
1.24 |
3 |
0.03% |
|
0.07 |
| 111 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
10 |
0.01% |
|
10 |
0.04% |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.20 |
| 112 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
18 |
0.02% |
|
21 |
0.09% |
|
0.86 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 113 |
dcr_m4_atrium |
5 |
0.01% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.83 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.20 |
| 114 |
cwm1_intro |
3 |
0.00% |
|
15 |
0.07% |
|
0.20 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.33 |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]