Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GreenHouse |
|
| Location: Belo Horizonte, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:34224870 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Nov. 5th, 2026 @ 16:19:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 18:58:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 112 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 19,935 | |
| Rank: | 99 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.8185 (3.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1072 (0.1079*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 221.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.7% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 916 (939*) | |
| Kills: | 8,542 (8,704*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,237 (2,321*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 100 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 31 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
GreenHouse's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 458 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 340 times | -2040 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 318 times | -7950 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 197 times | -1182 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 178 times | -1068 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
844 times | 34.92% | 46 | 796 | 0.06 | |
| 2 | Charger |
430 times | 17.79% | 46 | 410 | 0.11 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
357 times | 14.77% | 99 | 307 | 0.32 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
238 times | 9.85% | 2 | 246 | 0.01 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
220 times | 9.10% | 8 | 208 | 0.04 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
54 times | 2.23% | 2 | 29 | 0.07 | |
| 7 | Francis |
45 times | 1.86% | 1,421 | 68 | 20.90 | |
| 8 | Zoey |
37 times | 1.53% | 1,433 | 51 | 28.10 | |
| 9 | Louis |
36 times | 1.49% | 946 | 34 | 27.82 | |
| 10 | Rochelle |
34 times | 1.41% | 1,200 | 45 | 26.67 | |
| 11 | Bill |
31 times | 1.28% | 942 | 37 | 25.46 | |
| 12 | Nick |
28 times | 1.16% | 1,049 | 28 | 37.46 | |
| 13 | Coach |
27 times | 1.12% | 786 | 30 | 26.20 | |
| 14 | Ellis |
26 times | 1.08% | 707 | 30 | 23.57 | |
| 15 | Tank |
10 times | 0.41% | 17 | 2 | 8.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2,639 | 30.32% | 253 | 26.94% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 855 | 9.82% | 117 | 12.46% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 742 | 8.52% | 129 | 13.74% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 695 | 7.98% | 93 | 9.90% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 683 | 7.85% | 47 | 5.01% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 530 | 6.09% | 117 | 12.46% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 402 | 4.62% | 25 | 2.66% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 360 | 4.14% | 34 | 3.62% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 215 | 2.47% | 10 | 1.06% | 0.05 | ||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 212 | 2.44% | 44 | 4.69% | 0.21 | ||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 199 | 2.29% | 13 | 1.38% | 0.07 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 159 | 1.83% | 10 | 1.06% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 159 | 1.83% | 17 | 1.81% | 0.11 | ||
| 14 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 157 | 1.80% | 11 | 1.17% | 0.07 | ||
| 15 | 1.20 | 156 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 99 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 62 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 49 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.43% | 0.08 | ||
| 19 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 42 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 42 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 34 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.21% | 0.06 | ||
| 22 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 32 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 3.00 | 28 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 24 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.04 | ||
| 25 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 21 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.32% | 0.14 | ||
| 26 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.21% | 0.15 | ||
| 27 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 13 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.21% | 0.15 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.60 | 9 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 32 | 3.00 | 8 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 8 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 2 | 0.21% | 0.67 | |||
| 36 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 3 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Shovel | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 | ||
| 43 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | Knife | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 | ||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 31,659 | 3,439 | 231,988 | 59 | 330 | 330.0000 | 10.9% | 67.5 | 95.9 |
| 2 | 18,059 | 3,694 | 130,152 | 21 | 117 | 117.0000 | 20.5% | 35.2 | 154.4 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 20,333 | 1,928 | 48,203 | 30 | 100 | 100.0000 | 9.5% | 25.0 | 203.3 |
| 4 | 15,215 | 3,031 | 63,713 | 26 | 96 | 96.0000 | 19.9% | 21.0 | 158.5 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 10,601 | 1,007 | 52,859 | 20 | 82 | 82.0000 | 9.5% | 52.5 | 129.3 |
| 6 | Magnum | 3,917 | 679 | 53,581 | 18 | 76 | 76.0000 | 17.3% | 78.9 | 51.5 |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 5,959 | 1,359 | 32,065 | 7 | 41 | 41.0000 | 22.8% | 23.6 | 145.3 |
| 8 | 1,251 | 1,099 | 19,463 | 0 | 40 | 40.0000 | 87.8% | 17.7 | 31.3 | |
| 9 | 52,802 | 933 | 9,572 | 0 | 29 | 29.0000 | 1.8% | 10.3 | 1,821 | |
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 823 | 577 | 17,425 | 0 | 26 | 26.0000 | 70.1% | 30.2 | 31.7 |
| 11 | 1,023 | 163 | 17,192 | 4 | 22 | 22.0000 | 15.9% | 105.5 | 46.5 | |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 746 | 77 | 8,108 | 2 | 19 | 19.0000 | 10.3% | 105.3 | 39.3 |
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 937 | 72 | 2,398 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 7.7% | 33.3 | 156.2 |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 10,347 | 520 | 4,370 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 5.0% | 8.4 | 2,069 |
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 54 | 38 | 933 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 70.4% | 24.6 | 18.0 |
| 16 | 14,081 | 129 | 609 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.9% | 4.7 | 7,041 | |
| 17 | 112 | 8 | 425 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 53.1 | 112.0 | |
| 18 | 20,913 | 42 | 207 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.2% | 4.9 | 20,913 | |
| 19 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 113 | 35 | 1,089 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.0% | 31.1 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 18 | 12 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 3.5 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | Jockey's Claws | 11,210 | 116 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 3,313 | 20.7% | 55.9% | 23.4% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 2,961 | 15.9% | 63.6% | 20.5% |
| 3 | 2,692 | 20.4% | 59.0% | 20.6% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,590 | 12.1% | 67.5% | 20.3% |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,245 | 20.4% | 58.0% | 21.6% |
| 6 | 963 | 18.1% | 61.8% | 20.1% | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 898 | 14.3% | 69.2% | 16.6% |
| 8 | Magnum | 588 | 16.3% | 62.6% | 21.1% |
| 9 | 512 | 12.1% | 64.8% | 23.0% | |
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 500 | 11.0% | 67.2% | 21.8% |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 369 | 14.1% | 68.8% | 17.1% |
| 12 | 139 | 19.4% | 70.5% | 10.1% | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 102 | 20.6% | 64.7% | 14.7% |
| 14 | Sniper Rifle | 63 | 22.2% | 60.3% | 17.5% |
| 15 | 61 | 31.1% | 52.5% | 16.4% | |
| 16 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 59 | 16.9% | 52.5% | 30.5% |
| 17 | 33 | 21.2% | 57.6% | 21.2% | |
| 18 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 8.3% | 58.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m1_alleys | 55 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.26% | 9.17 | 10 | 1.06% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | dcr_m1_hotel | 25 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.13% | 8.33 | 4 | 0.43% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 44 | 0.51% | 6 | 0.26% | 7.33 | 8 | 0.85% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 304 | 3.49% | 46 | 1.98% | 6.61 | 20 | 2.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c11m1_greenhouse | 6 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | nmrm4_hospital | 57 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.04% | 57.00 | 6 | 0.64% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | PR5_Bridge_F | 52 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.04% | 52.00 | 6 | 0.64% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | c10m4_mainstreet | 293 | 3.37% | 50 | 2.15% | 5.86 | 22 | 2.34% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | c12m4_barn | 129 | 1.48% | 23 | 0.99% | 5.61 | 14 | 1.49% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | c2m1_highway | 216 | 2.48% | 39 | 1.68% | 5.54 | 29 | 3.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | c4m4_milltown_b | 55 | 0.63% | 10 | 0.43% | 5.50 | 6 | 0.64% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 70 | 0.80% | 13 | 0.56% | 5.38 | 7 | 0.75% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | c2m3_coaster | 197 | 2.26% | 37 | 1.59% | 5.32 | 12 | 1.28% | 0.06 | |||
| 14 | c8m5_rooftop | 107 | 1.23% | 21 | 0.90% | 5.10 | 8 | 0.85% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | c12m3_bridge | 105 | 1.21% | 21 | 0.90% | 5.00 | 11 | 1.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | c7m2_barge | 742 | 8.52% | 153 | 6.59% | 4.85 | 71 | 7.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | c5m5_bridge | 172 | 1.98% | 36 | 1.55% | 4.78 | 25 | 2.66% | 0.15 | |||
| 18 | c12m2_traintunnel | 90 | 1.03% | 19 | 0.82% | 4.74 | 3 | 0.32% | 0.03 | |||
| 19 | c10m5_houseboat | 113 | 1.30% | 24 | 1.03% | 4.71 | 11 | 1.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 20 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 177 | 2.03% | 38 | 1.64% | 4.66 | 17 | 1.81% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | nmrm2_subway | 92 | 1.06% | 20 | 0.86% | 4.60 | 11 | 1.17% | 0.12 | |||
| 22 | c1m1_hotel | 194 | 2.23% | 43 | 1.85% | 4.51 | 25 | 2.66% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | c12m1_hilltop | 54 | 0.62% | 12 | 0.52% | 4.50 | 10 | 1.06% | 0.19 | |||
| 24 | c10m1_caves | 304 | 3.49% | 69 | 2.97% | 4.41 | 49 | 5.22% | 0.16 | |||
| 25 | c6m1_riverbank | 79 | 0.91% | 18 | 0.78% | 4.39 | 12 | 1.28% | 0.15 | |||
| 26 | c2m5_concert | 35 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 5 | 0.53% | 0.14 | |||
| 27 | c1m4_atrium | 283 | 3.25% | 72 | 3.10% | 3.93 | 23 | 2.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 28 | c7m1_docks | 466 | 5.35% | 120 | 5.17% | 3.88 | 43 | 4.58% | 0.09 | |||
| 29 | c5m2_park | 160 | 1.84% | 42 | 1.81% | 3.81 | 15 | 1.60% | 0.09 | |||
| 30 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 417 | 4.79% | 111 | 4.78% | 3.76 | 54 | 5.75% | 0.13 | |||
| 31 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 18 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.22% | 3.60 | 3 | 0.32% | 0.17 | |||
| 32 | c5m1_waterfront | 177 | 2.03% | 50 | 2.15% | 3.54 | 24 | 2.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 33 | c6m2_bedlam | 97 | 1.11% | 28 | 1.21% | 3.46 | 6 | 0.64% | 0.06 | |||
| 34 | c8m3_sewers | 274 | 3.15% | 83 | 3.58% | 3.30 | 27 | 2.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 35 | c10m2_drainage | 288 | 3.31% | 91 | 3.92% | 3.16 | 35 | 3.73% | 0.12 | |||
| 36 | c1m2_streets | 428 | 4.92% | 139 | 5.99% | 3.08 | 45 | 4.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 37 | dcr_m3_mall | 83 | 0.95% | 3 | 0.13% | 27.67 | 4 | 0.43% | 0.05 | |||
| 38 | c3m4_plantation | 24 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 4 | 0.43% | 0.17 | |||
| 39 | c11m3_garage | 45 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.09% | 22.50 | 8 | 0.85% | 0.18 | |||
| 40 | c13m2_southpinestream | 147 | 1.69% | 7 | 0.30% | 21.00 | 11 | 1.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 41 | c1m3_mall | 379 | 4.35% | 127 | 5.47% | 2.98 | 33 | 3.51% | 0.09 | |||
| 42 | c5m4_quarter | 297 | 3.41% | 100 | 4.31% | 2.97 | 29 | 3.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 43 | c5m3_cemetery | 207 | 2.38% | 77 | 3.32% | 2.69 | 33 | 3.51% | 0.16 | |||
| 44 | c8m2_subway | 248 | 2.85% | 93 | 4.01% | 2.67 | 34 | 3.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 45 | c7m3_port | 291 | 3.34% | 122 | 5.26% | 2.39 | 34 | 3.62% | 0.12 | |||
| 46 | c8m1_apartment | 189 | 2.17% | 80 | 3.45% | 2.36 | 27 | 2.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 47 | nmrm3_sewers | 51 | 0.59% | 22 | 0.95% | 2.32 | 4 | 0.43% | 0.08 | |||
| 48 | c4m1_milltown_a | 69 | 0.79% | 31 | 1.34% | 2.23 | 5 | 0.53% | 0.07 | |||
| 49 | c6m3_port | 67 | 0.77% | 30 | 1.29% | 2.23 | 8 | 0.85% | 0.12 | |||
| 50 | dcr_m2_streets | 30 | 0.34% | 14 | 0.60% | 2.14 | 5 | 0.53% | 0.17 | |||
| 51 | nmrm1_apartment | 57 | 0.65% | 27 | 1.16% | 2.11 | 8 | 0.85% | 0.14 | |||
| 52 | c11m2_offices | 29 | 0.33% | 14 | 0.60% | 2.07 | 3 | 0.32% | 0.10 | |||
| 53 | c11m5_runway | 14 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0.21 | |||
| 54 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 22 | 0.25% | 15 | 0.65% | 1.47 | 5 | 0.53% | 0.23 | |||
| 55 | c11m4_terminal | 42 | 0.48% | 29 | 1.25% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | PR3_Highway_F | 20 | 0.23% | 16 | 0.69% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 57 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | c12m5_cornfield | 5 | 0.06% | 10 | 0.43% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 59 | PR4_Quarter_F | 7 | 0.08% | 16 | 0.69% | 0.44 | 2 | 0.21% | 0.29 | |||
| 60 | c9m2_lots | 4 | 0.05% | 10 | 0.43% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | c2m4_barns | 1 | 0.01% | 25 | 1.08% | 0.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | c14m2_lighthouse | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 8,704 | 100.00% | 2,321 | 3.7501 | 939 | 100.00% | 0.1079 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
7,345 | 84.39% | 37 | 1.59% | 198.51 | 734 | 79.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | bessias |
55 | 0.63% | 48 | 2.07% | 1.15 | 6 | 0.65% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
52 | 0.60% | 208 | 8.96% | 0.25 | 8 | 0.86% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
50 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.22% | 10.00 | 26 | 2.81% | 0.52 | |||
| 5 | mony |
49 | 0.56% | 112 | 4.83% | 0.44 | 11 | 1.19% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
42 | 0.48% | 31 | 1.34% | 1.35 | 3 | 0.32% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
41 | 0.47% | 68 | 2.93% | 0.60 | 8 | 0.86% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
40 | 0.46% | 75 | 3.23% | 0.53 | 6 | 0.65% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | Vermont |
40 | 0.46% | 54 | 2.33% | 0.74 | 7 | 0.76% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | JCヅ |
37 | 0.43% | 78 | 3.36% | 0.47 | 6 | 0.65% | 0.16 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Jockey |
32 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 6 | 0.65% | 0.19 | |||
| 12 | REI DO CERRADO |
31 | 0.36% | 155 | 6.68% | 0.20 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | Gallassi ... |
31 | 0.36% | 41 | 1.77% | 0.76 | 7 | 0.76% | 0.23 | |||
| 14 | Conerus Serranus |
31 | 0.36% | 24 | 1.03% | 1.29 | 3 | 0.32% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
29 | 0.33% | 25 | 1.08% | 1.16 | 3 | 0.32% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | Karkará |
27 | 0.31% | 23 | 0.99% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | RAUFO |
26 | 0.30% | 32 | 1.38% | 0.81 | 3 | 0.32% | 0.12 | |||
| 18 | M@uro |
25 | 0.29% | 63 | 2.71% | 0.40 | 3 | 0.32% | 0.12 | |||
| 19 | Colorado™ |
25 | 0.29% | 61 | 2.63% | 0.41 | 3 | 0.32% | 0.12 | |||
| 20 | S@nt0s |
25 | 0.29% | 43 | 1.85% | 0.58 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 21 | Jiganno |
25 | 0.29% | 20 | 0.86% | 1.25 | 6 | 0.65% | 0.24 | |||
| 22 | Gato Gordo |
24 | 0.28% | 16 | 0.69% | 1.50 | 5 | 0.54% | 0.21 | |||
| 23 | BOT-Spitter |
23 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 7 | 0.76% | 0.30 | |||
| 24 | BOT-Smoker |
22 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 5 | 0.54% | 0.23 | |||
| 25 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
20 | 0.23% | 25 | 1.08% | 0.80 | 5 | 0.54% | 0.25 | |||
| 26 | tt_rck |
20 | 0.23% | 20 | 0.86% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0.15 | |||
| 27 | Chico Bioca |
18 | 0.21% | 10 | 0.43% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Ale -' |
16 | 0.18% | 83 | 3.58% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Seth |
15 | 0.17% | 48 | 2.07% | 0.31 | 3 | 0.32% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | PipoCa |
15 | 0.17% | 30 | 1.29% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 31 | [ΖмBя.™] gui7 |
15 | 0.17% | 10 | 0.43% | 1.50 | 4 | 0.43% | 0.27 | |||
| 32 | __FaNTasMA__ |
14 | 0.16% | 35 | 1.51% | 0.40 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 33 | .Mart. |
14 | 0.16% | 33 | 1.42% | 0.42 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 34 | [ΖмBя.™] SFM |
14 | 0.16% | 21 | 0.90% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.07 | |||
| 35 | Sam |
14 | 0.16% | 17 | 0.73% | 0.82 | 3 | 0.32% | 0.21 | |||
| 36 | DMelvins |
14 | 0.16% | 14 | 0.60% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0.21 | |||
| 37 | dodi |
12 | 0.14% | 41 | 1.77% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Camargo |
12 | 0.14% | 19 | 0.82% | 0.63 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 39 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
11 | 0.13% | 56 | 2.41% | 0.20 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.18 | |||
| 40 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
11 | 0.13% | 49 | 2.11% | 0.22 | 3 | 0.32% | 0.27 | |||
| 41 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
11 | 0.13% | 15 | 0.65% | 0.73 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.18 | |||
| 42 | peter toshh |
10 | 0.11% | 22 | 0.95% | 0.45 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 43 | witch |
10 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.26% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Mello |
10 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.13% | 3.33 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 45 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
10 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.04% | 10.00 | 3 | 0.32% | 0.30 | |||
| 46 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Daniela Peituda |
9 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.22% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
8 | 0.09% | 23 | 0.99% | 0.35 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.25 | |||
| 49 | Samt™ |
8 | 0.09% | 16 | 0.69% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
8 | 0.09% | 10 | 0.43% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GreenHouse

Spitter
Charger
Hunter
Boomer
Smoker
Jockey
Francis
Zoey
Louis
Rochelle
Bill
Nick
Coach
Ellis
Tank
infected
Vermont
Conerus Serranus
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�