Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cadu Maverick |
|
| Location: São Paulo, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:53103032 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Nov. 6th, 2026 @ 17:05:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 03:26:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 33,722 | |
| Rank: | 77 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.9412 (3.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1746 (0.1743*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 243.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.4% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,631 (2,638*) | |
| Kills: | 15,071 (15,132*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,824 (3,839*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 175 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 31 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 5 (5*) | |
Cadu Maverick's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2429 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 2,631 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 1,381 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 487 times | 1,461 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 409 times | 2,454 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 334 times | 8,350 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 317 times | 951 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 315 times | 1,575 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 279 times | 1,674 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 277 times | 1,662 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 208 times | 624 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 177 times | 177 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 176 times | 880 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 153 times | 153 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 149 times | 149 |
| 15 | Killed a Jockey | 99 times | 297 |
| 16 | Friendly Fire | 85 times | -255 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 46 times | 0 |
| 18 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 27 times | 0 |
| 19 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 21 times | 0 |
| 20 | Startled the Witch | 18 times | -90 |
| 21 | Healed Teammate | 16 times | 80 |
| 22 | Killed a Witch | 10 times | 30 |
| 23 | Killed a Tank | 10 times | 30 |
| 24 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 6 times | 60 |
| 25 | Tank Bilebombed | 4 times | 20 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 481 times | -2886 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 474 times | -11850 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 250 times | -1500 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 209 times | -1254 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
1,230 times | 29.48% | 142 | 1,118 | 0.13 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
1,087 times | 26.05% | 50 | 922 | 0.05 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
539 times | 12.92% | 17 | 505 | 0.03 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
389 times | 9.32% | 65 | 352 | 0.18 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
285 times | 6.83% | 25 | 236 | 0.11 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
279 times | 6.69% | 1 | 220 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
52 times | 1.25% | 2,677 | 71 | 37.70 | |
| 8 | Louis |
49 times | 1.17% | 2,037 | 76 | 26.80 | |
| 9 | Nick |
44 times | 1.05% | 2,045 | 58 | 35.26 | |
| 10 | Coach |
44 times | 1.05% | 1,659 | 53 | 31.30 | |
| 11 | Francis |
43 times | 1.03% | 1,864 | 63 | 29.59 | |
| 12 | Zoey |
39 times | 0.93% | 1,704 | 66 | 25.82 | |
| 13 | Ellis |
36 times | 0.86% | 1,520 | 41 | 37.07 | |
| 14 | Bill |
35 times | 0.84% | 1,286 | 48 | 26.79 | |
| 15 | Tank |
14 times | 0.34% | 40 | 10 | 4.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 4,099 | 27.09% | 518 | 19.64% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1,272 | 8.41% | 415 | 15.73% | 0.33 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 1,258 | 8.31% | 426 | 16.15% | 0.34 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1,234 | 8.15% | 291 | 11.03% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1,170 | 7.73% | 253 | 9.59% | 0.22 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 843 | 5.57% | 137 | 5.19% | 0.16 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 725 | 4.79% | 56 | 2.12% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 720 | 4.76% | 111 | 4.21% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 689 | 4.55% | 71 | 2.69% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 407 | 2.69% | 37 | 1.40% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 343 | 2.27% | 46 | 1.74% | 0.13 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 328 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 258 | 1.70% | 80 | 3.03% | 0.31 | ||
| 14 | 1.20 | 239 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 226 | 1.49% | 35 | 1.33% | 0.15 | ||
| 16 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 128 | 0.85% | 26 | 0.99% | 0.20 | ||
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 119 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 113 | 0.75% | 19 | 0.72% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 109 | 0.72% | 16 | 0.61% | 0.15 | ||
| 20 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 108 | 0.71% | 25 | 0.95% | 0.23 | ||
| 21 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 86 | 0.57% | 17 | 0.64% | 0.20 | ||
| 22 | 1.60 | 68 | 0.45% | 19 | 0.72% | 0.28 | |||
| 23 | 3.00 | 65 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Knife | 1.50 | 62 | 0.41% | 11 | 0.42% | 0.18 | ||
| 25 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 47 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.38% | 0.21 | ||
| 26 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 45 | 0.30% | 9 | 0.34% | 0.20 | ||
| 27 | M60 | 1.00 | 44 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.11% | 0.07 | ||
| 28 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 43 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 3.00 | 36 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 35 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 28 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 25 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.20 | 15 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 3.00 | 12 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 11 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.09 | ||
| 38 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 10 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | Shovel | 1.50 | 9 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.11 | ||
| 40 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 8 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.08% | 0.25 | ||
| 41 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 7 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 1.30 | 7 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.08% | 0.29 | |||
| 44 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 7 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 52 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 52,271 | 4,447 | 313,474 | 106 | 438 | 438.0000 | 8.5% | 70.5 | 119.3 |
| 2 | 26,198 | 4,557 | 168,545 | 37 | 131 | 131.0000 | 17.4% | 37.0 | 200.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 32,759 | 2,051 | 53,382 | 39 | 126 | 126.0000 | 6.3% | 26.0 | 260.0 |
| 4 | 35,509 | 6,394 | 129,578 | 36 | 118 | 118.0000 | 18.0% | 20.3 | 300.9 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 23,012 | 1,687 | 91,450 | 35 | 116 | 116.0000 | 7.3% | 54.2 | 198.4 |
| 6 | Magnum | 4,906 | 1,009 | 68,919 | 13 | 74 | 74.0000 | 20.6% | 68.3 | 66.3 |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 4,368 | 488 | 52,126 | 16 | 60 | 60.0000 | 11.2% | 106.8 | 72.8 |
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 7,230 | 1,372 | 34,059 | 8 | 27 | 27.0000 | 19.0% | 24.8 | 267.8 |
| 9 | 2,439 | 254 | 26,740 | 4 | 23 | 23.0000 | 10.4% | 105.3 | 106.0 | |
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 898 | 497 | 10,630 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 55.3% | 21.4 | 49.9 |
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 3,058 | 281 | 10,039 | 4 | 17 | 17.0000 | 9.2% | 35.7 | 179.9 |
| 12 | 31,118 | 723 | 5,907 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 2.3% | 8.2 | 3,112 | |
| 13 | 321 | 133 | 2,528 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 41.4% | 19.0 | 53.5 | |
| 14 | 395 | 97 | 9,321 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 24.6% | 96.1 | 79.0 | |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 15,588 | 714 | 1,587 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 4.6% | 2.2 | 3,118 |
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 16,713 | 1,493 | 12,018 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 8.9% | 8.0 | 5,571 |
| 17 | 1,439 | 288 | 10,931 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 38.0 | 1,439 | |
| 18 | Steyr Scout | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 19 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 20 | 14,484 | 462 | 2,110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 4.6 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | Chrome Shotgun | 125 | 45 | 1,145 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.0% | 25.4 | 0.0 |
| 22 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 24 | 84 | 57 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 67.9% | 2.8 | 0.0 | |
| 25 | 14,015 | 37 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 5,818 | 16.7% | 65.0% | 18.3% | |
| 2 | 4,154 | 18.3% | 63.3% | 18.4% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 3,718 | 13.1% | 71.4% | 15.5% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,646 | 11.1% | 75.8% | 13.1% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1,462 | 12.7% | 73.1% | 14.2% |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,255 | 16.3% | 67.9% | 15.9% |
| 7 | Magnum | 918 | 15.3% | 71.5% | 13.3% |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 873 | 15.9% | 67.0% | 17.1% |
| 9 | 483 | 20.1% | 57.6% | 22.4% | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 475 | 13.1% | 60.2% | 26.7% |
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 422 | 17.1% | 65.2% | 17.8% |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 420 | 11.4% | 76.2% | 12.4% |
| 13 | 259 | 18.1% | 58.7% | 23.2% | |
| 14 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 233 | 13.3% | 73.8% | 12.9% |
| 15 | 216 | 12.0% | 72.7% | 15.3% | |
| 16 | 173 | 11.6% | 73.4% | 15.0% | |
| 17 | 93 | 7.5% | 80.6% | 11.8% | |
| 18 | Chrome Shotgun | 41 | 0.0% | 92.7% | 7.3% |
| 19 | 27 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m4_barn | 76 | 0.50% | 8 | 0.21% | 9.50 | 13 | 0.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk | 131 | 0.87% | 15 | 0.39% | 8.73 | 31 | 1.18% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 227 | 1.50% | 27 | 0.70% | 8.41 | 30 | 1.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c9m2_lots | 304 | 2.01% | 39 | 1.02% | 7.79 | 30 | 1.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c9m1_alleys | 209 | 1.38% | 27 | 0.70% | 7.74 | 49 | 1.86% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | c11m4_terminal | 289 | 1.91% | 40 | 1.04% | 7.23 | 50 | 1.90% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | c6m2_bedlam | 243 | 1.61% | 42 | 1.09% | 5.79 | 47 | 1.78% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | PR2_Park_F | 292 | 1.93% | 52 | 1.35% | 5.62 | 37 | 1.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | PR3_Highway_F | 193 | 1.28% | 35 | 0.91% | 5.51 | 52 | 1.97% | 0.27 | |||
| 10 | c5m5_bridge | 301 | 1.99% | 55 | 1.43% | 5.47 | 39 | 1.48% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 294 | 1.94% | 55 | 1.43% | 5.35 | 30 | 1.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 405 | 2.68% | 83 | 2.16% | 4.88 | 93 | 3.53% | 0.23 | |||
| 13 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 187 | 1.24% | 39 | 1.02% | 4.79 | 42 | 1.59% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | PR4_Quarter_F | 89 | 0.59% | 19 | 0.49% | 4.68 | 14 | 0.53% | 0.16 | |||
| 15 | c5m2_park | 575 | 3.80% | 124 | 3.23% | 4.64 | 95 | 3.60% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | c2m5_concert | 73 | 0.48% | 16 | 0.42% | 4.56 | 9 | 0.34% | 0.12 | |||
| 17 | nmrm3_sewers | 252 | 1.67% | 56 | 1.46% | 4.50 | 36 | 1.36% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | c7m3_port | 832 | 5.50% | 193 | 5.03% | 4.31 | 105 | 3.98% | 0.13 | |||
| 19 | c10m5_houseboat | 138 | 0.91% | 32 | 0.83% | 4.31 | 35 | 1.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 30 | 0.20% | 7 | 0.18% | 4.29 | 9 | 0.34% | 0.30 | |||
| 21 | c8m1_apartment | 258 | 1.70% | 61 | 1.59% | 4.23 | 60 | 2.27% | 0.23 | |||
| 22 | nmrm2_subway | 152 | 1.00% | 36 | 0.94% | 4.22 | 21 | 0.80% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | c3m1_plankcountry | 75 | 0.50% | 18 | 0.47% | 4.17 | 11 | 0.42% | 0.15 | |||
| 24 | l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 | 29 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.18% | 4.14 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 25 | nmrm1_apartment | 176 | 1.16% | 43 | 1.12% | 4.09 | 36 | 1.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | c7m1_docks | 841 | 5.56% | 209 | 5.44% | 4.02 | 137 | 5.19% | 0.16 | |||
| 27 | c7m2_barge | 890 | 5.88% | 222 | 5.78% | 4.01 | 123 | 4.66% | 0.14 | |||
| 28 | c8m3_sewers | 356 | 2.35% | 89 | 2.32% | 4.00 | 93 | 3.53% | 0.26 | |||
| 29 | c12m5_cornfield | 69 | 0.46% | 2 | 0.05% | 34.50 | 9 | 0.34% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | c4m1_milltown_a | 162 | 1.07% | 41 | 1.07% | 3.95 | 34 | 1.29% | 0.21 | |||
| 31 | c10m2_drainage | 465 | 3.07% | 123 | 3.20% | 3.78 | 100 | 3.79% | 0.22 | |||
| 32 | l4d2_stadium3_city1 | 124 | 0.82% | 33 | 0.86% | 3.76 | 20 | 0.76% | 0.16 | |||
| 33 | c11m2_offices | 45 | 0.30% | 12 | 0.31% | 3.75 | 9 | 0.34% | 0.20 | |||
| 34 | c12m1_hilltop | 45 | 0.30% | 12 | 0.31% | 3.75 | 9 | 0.34% | 0.20 | |||
| 35 | c8m5_rooftop | 101 | 0.67% | 27 | 0.70% | 3.74 | 9 | 0.34% | 0.09 | |||
| 36 | c1m1_hotel | 534 | 3.53% | 143 | 3.72% | 3.73 | 132 | 5.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 37 | c2m1_highway | 172 | 1.14% | 48 | 1.25% | 3.58 | 29 | 1.10% | 0.17 | |||
| 38 | dprm2_sugarmill_a | 53 | 0.35% | 15 | 0.39% | 3.53 | 7 | 0.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 39 | c5m4_quarter | 584 | 3.86% | 166 | 4.32% | 3.52 | 84 | 3.18% | 0.14 | |||
| 40 | c5m3_cemetery | 580 | 3.83% | 165 | 4.30% | 3.52 | 74 | 2.81% | 0.13 | |||
| 41 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 102 | 0.67% | 29 | 0.76% | 3.52 | 14 | 0.53% | 0.14 | |||
| 42 | l4d2_stadium4_city2 | 125 | 0.83% | 36 | 0.94% | 3.47 | 25 | 0.95% | 0.20 | |||
| 43 | c6m1_riverbank | 125 | 0.83% | 36 | 0.94% | 3.47 | 24 | 0.91% | 0.19 | |||
| 44 | c10m4_mainstreet | 288 | 1.90% | 84 | 2.19% | 3.43 | 60 | 2.27% | 0.21 | |||
| 45 | c8m4_interior | 242 | 1.60% | 71 | 1.85% | 3.41 | 37 | 1.40% | 0.15 | |||
| 46 | PR1_Waterfront_F | 94 | 0.62% | 28 | 0.73% | 3.36 | 22 | 0.83% | 0.23 | |||
| 47 | c8m2_subway | 121 | 0.80% | 37 | 0.96% | 3.27 | 28 | 1.06% | 0.23 | |||
| 48 | c2m3_coaster | 107 | 0.71% | 33 | 0.86% | 3.24 | 12 | 0.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 49 | dprm3_sugarmill_b | 45 | 0.30% | 14 | 0.36% | 3.21 | 5 | 0.19% | 0.11 | |||
| 50 | c10m1_caves | 265 | 1.75% | 83 | 2.16% | 3.19 | 70 | 2.65% | 0.26 | |||
| 51 | c1m3_mall | 898 | 5.93% | 282 | 7.35% | 3.18 | 127 | 4.81% | 0.14 | |||
| 52 | c5m1_waterfront | 191 | 1.26% | 60 | 1.56% | 3.18 | 51 | 1.93% | 0.27 | |||
| 53 | c1m2_streets | 665 | 4.39% | 210 | 5.47% | 3.17 | 149 | 5.65% | 0.22 | |||
| 54 | c4m4_milltown_b | 165 | 1.09% | 54 | 1.41% | 3.06 | 21 | 0.80% | 0.13 | |||
| 55 | c1m4_atrium | 200 | 1.32% | 68 | 1.77% | 2.94 | 42 | 1.59% | 0.21 | |||
| 56 | c12m3_bridge | 11 | 0.07% | 4 | 0.10% | 2.75 | 5 | 0.19% | 0.45 | |||
| 57 | c11m3_garage | 77 | 0.51% | 29 | 0.76% | 2.66 | 9 | 0.34% | 0.12 | |||
| 58 | nmrm4_hospital | 67 | 0.44% | 26 | 0.68% | 2.58 | 8 | 0.30% | 0.12 | |||
| 59 | c14m2_lighthouse | 25 | 0.17% | 12 | 0.31% | 2.08 | 5 | 0.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 60 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 87 | 0.57% | 42 | 1.09% | 2.07 | 15 | 0.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 61 | l4d2_stadium5_stadium | 154 | 1.02% | 12 | 0.31% | 12.83 | 18 | 0.68% | 0.12 | |||
| 62 | dprm1_milltown_a | 110 | 0.73% | 10 | 0.26% | 11.00 | 21 | 0.80% | 0.19 | |||
| 63 | dprm5_milltown_escape | 10 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.30 | |||
| 64 | dprm4_milltown_b | 28 | 0.19% | 16 | 0.42% | 1.75 | 4 | 0.15% | 0.14 | |||
| 65 | nmrm5_rooftop | 49 | 0.32% | 29 | 0.76% | 1.69 | 10 | 0.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 66 | c11m5_runway | 5 | 0.03% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.08% | 0.40 | |||
| 67 | c14m1_junkyard | 7 | 0.05% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.08% | 0.29 | |||
| 68 | c6m3_port | 9 | 0.06% | 36 | 0.94% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | c11m1_greenhouse | 4 | 0.03% | 17 | 0.44% | 0.24 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.75 | |||
| 70 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 2 | 0.01% | 9 | 0.23% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | c12m2_traintunnel | 2 | 0.01% | 12 | 0.31% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | cwm1_intro | 1 | 0.01% | 10 | 0.26% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | c3m2_swamp | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 15,132 | 100.00% | 3,839 | 3.9417 | 2,638 | 100.00% | 0.1743 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
13,385 | 88.45% | 53 | 1.38% | 252.55 | 2,292 | 87.75% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | bessias |
75 | 0.50% | 60 | 1.56% | 1.25 | 18 | 0.69% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
67 | 0.44% | 100 | 2.60% | 0.67 | 14 | 0.54% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | M@uro |
55 | 0.36% | 125 | 3.26% | 0.44 | 11 | 0.42% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | mony |
50 | 0.33% | 182 | 4.74% | 0.27 | 8 | 0.31% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
49 | 0.32% | 266 | 6.93% | 0.18 | 11 | 0.42% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
48 | 0.32% | 50 | 1.30% | 0.96 | 6 | 0.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Jiganno |
47 | 0.31% | 35 | 0.91% | 1.34 | 6 | 0.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | Camargo |
44 | 0.29% | 150 | 3.91% | 0.29 | 6 | 0.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
41 | 0.27% | 156 | 4.06% | 0.26 | 9 | 0.34% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
39 | 0.26% | 105 | 2.74% | 0.37 | 10 | 0.38% | 0.26 | |||
| 12 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
37 | 0.24% | 86 | 2.24% | 0.43 | 7 | 0.27% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | Ale -' |
36 | 0.24% | 186 | 4.85% | 0.19 | 5 | 0.19% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | JCヅ |
36 | 0.24% | 93 | 2.42% | 0.39 | 10 | 0.38% | 0.28 | |||
| 15 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
34 | 0.22% | 63 | 1.64% | 0.54 | 10 | 0.38% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | Seth |
33 | 0.22% | 87 | 2.27% | 0.38 | 9 | 0.34% | 0.27 | |||
| 17 | PipoCa |
32 | 0.21% | 70 | 1.82% | 0.46 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 18 | RAUFO |
32 | 0.21% | 63 | 1.64% | 0.51 | 7 | 0.27% | 0.22 | |||
| 19 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
32 | 0.21% | 48 | 1.25% | 0.67 | 8 | 0.31% | 0.25 | |||
| 20 | Sukuna |
31 | 0.20% | 131 | 3.41% | 0.24 | 8 | 0.31% | 0.26 | |||
| 21 | Karkará |
31 | 0.20% | 30 | 0.78% | 1.03 | 13 | 0.50% | 0.42 | |||
| 22 | REI DO CERRADO |
30 | 0.20% | 185 | 4.82% | 0.16 | 4 | 0.15% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | Gallassi ... |
30 | 0.20% | 69 | 1.80% | 0.43 | 7 | 0.27% | 0.23 | |||
| 24 | Juju |
30 | 0.20% | 33 | 0.86% | 0.91 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 25 | Conerus Serranus |
29 | 0.19% | 37 | 0.96% | 0.78 | 8 | 0.31% | 0.28 | |||
| 26 | Vermont |
26 | 0.17% | 44 | 1.15% | 0.59 | 4 | 0.15% | 0.15 | |||
| 27 | BOT-Jockey |
26 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 12 | 0.46% | 0.46 | |||
| 28 | DMelvins |
25 | 0.17% | 30 | 0.78% | 0.83 | 3 | 0.11% | 0.12 | |||
| 29 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
24 | 0.16% | 41 | 1.07% | 0.59 | 2 | 0.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 30 | BOT-Boomer |
24 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 4 | 0.15% | 0.17 | |||
| 31 | beicovski |
23 | 0.15% | 96 | 2.50% | 0.24 | 5 | 0.19% | 0.22 | |||
| 32 | dodi |
22 | 0.15% | 79 | 2.06% | 0.28 | 6 | 0.23% | 0.27 | |||
| 33 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
22 | 0.15% | 20 | 0.52% | 1.10 | 4 | 0.15% | 0.18 | |||
| 34 | Véio do Saco |
22 | 0.15% | 7 | 0.18% | 3.14 | 2 | 0.08% | 0.09 | |||
| 35 | BOT-Hunter |
22 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.05% | 11.00 | 11 | 0.42% | 0.50 | |||
| 36 | __FaNTasMA__ |
21 | 0.14% | 48 | 1.25% | 0.44 | 4 | 0.15% | 0.19 | |||
| 37 | .Mart. |
20 | 0.13% | 33 | 0.86% | 0.61 | 5 | 0.19% | 0.25 | |||
| 38 | S@nt0s |
19 | 0.13% | 44 | 1.15% | 0.43 | 2 | 0.08% | 0.11 | |||
| 39 | [ΖмBя.™] SFM |
19 | 0.13% | 31 | 0.81% | 0.61 | 5 | 0.19% | 0.26 | |||
| 40 | BOT-Smoker |
16 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.03% | 16.00 | 6 | 0.23% | 0.38 | |||
| 41 | Sanohi |
14 | 0.09% | 32 | 0.83% | 0.44 | 2 | 0.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 42 | peter toshh |
13 | 0.09% | 49 | 1.28% | 0.27 | 2 | 0.08% | 0.15 | |||
| 43 | Onça Pintuda |
13 | 0.09% | 9 | 0.23% | 1.44 | 2 | 0.08% | 0.15 | |||
| 44 | BOT-Spitter |
12 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.03% | 12.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.08 | |||
| 45 | christmas' marquito |
10 | 0.07% | 37 | 0.96% | 0.27 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 46 | ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
10 | 0.07% | 19 | 0.49% | 0.53 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 47 | witch |
10 | 0.07% | 13 | 0.34% | 0.77 | 1 | 0.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 48 | Gato Gordo |
10 | 0.07% | 9 | 0.23% | 1.11 | 4 | 0.15% | 0.40 | |||
| 49 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
9 | 0.06% | 43 | 1.12% | 0.21 | 2 | 0.08% | 0.22 | |||
| 50 | vi nao |
9 | 0.06% | 30 | 0.78% | 0.30 | 2 | 0.08% | 0.22 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cadu Maverick

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Hunter
Jockey
Boomer
Rochelle
Louis
Nick
Coach
Francis
Zoey
Ellis
Bill
Tank
infected
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Seth
Vermont