Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
393,267 |
| Rank: |
11 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.54 |
| Kills per Death: |
4.0834 (4.08*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1304 (0.1304*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
147.35 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
11.5% (11%*) |
| Headshots: |
19,272 (19,350*) |
| Kills: |
147,755 (148,358*) |
| Deaths: |
36,184 (36,370*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
203 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
41 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
103 (103*) |
ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
0d 00:58:29h |
2026-11-07 18:31:11 |
108 |
36 |
3.00 |
10 |
0.09 |
0 |
8.6% |
| 2 |
Exmeralda |
0d 00:02:51h |
2026-11-07 17:32:41 |
1 |
2 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
18.9% |
| 3 |
Lifeth |
0d 04:51:50h |
2026-11-07 17:29:49 |
522 |
200 |
2.61 |
71 |
0.14 |
0 |
10.0% |
| 4 |
ΛKΛZΛ⚡ |
11d 02:54:34h |
2026-11-07 12:37:58 |
40,547 |
9,434 |
4.30 |
6,094 |
0.15 |
0 |
12.3% |
| 5 |
ASUS |
2d 08:52:07h |
2026-11-06 18:53:07 |
10,103 |
2,206 |
4.58 |
1,176 |
0.12 |
0 |
10.0% |
| 6 |
Life |
0d 03:59:20h |
2026-10-31 17:09:33 |
493 |
140 |
3.52 |
61 |
0.12 |
0 |
13.2% |
| 7 |
Life] |
--- |
2026-10-31 13:26:33 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 8 |
UrnaAdulterada |
0d 00:50:50h |
2026-10-25 14:15:05 |
52 |
38 |
1.37 |
9 |
0.17 |
0 |
6.6% |
| 9 |
ΛKΛZΛ⚡22 |
0d 02:27:22h |
2026-10-20 18:27:52 |
205 |
81 |
2.53 |
25 |
0.12 |
0 |
7.5% |
| 10 |
Gatitoparker |
0d 00:03:43h |
2026-10-12 22:52:02 |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.4% |
| 11 |
BebitoFiuFiu |
0d 00:12:23h |
2026-10-12 22:48:17 |
98 |
6 |
16.33 |
17 |
0.17 |
0 |
25.0% |
| 12 |
Perroconchupon |
0d 00:20:21h |
2026-10-12 22:35:52 |
112 |
6 |
18.67 |
22 |
0.20 |
0 |
22.8% |
| 13 |
NICKelodeon |
0d 00:37:49h |
2026-10-05 18:17:17 |
121 |
21 |
5.76 |
16 |
0.13 |
0 |
22.1% |
| 14 |
CafecomLeite |
0d 01:58:31h |
2026-10-05 17:39:28 |
333 |
55 |
6.05 |
45 |
0.14 |
0 |
12.4% |
| 15 |
Tangamandapiano |
0d 00:07:11h |
2026-10-05 15:51:08 |
0 |
8 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
3.6% |
| 16 |
Cafe |
0d 00:01:36h |
2026-10-05 15:43:57 |
0 |
2 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
8.3% |
| 17 |
Sae |
0d 02:47:34h |
2026-10-01 16:40:59 |
233 |
115 |
2.03 |
39 |
0.17 |
0 |
9.5% |
| 18 |
Fumony |
0d 01:10:50h |
2026-09-28 18:58:07 |
148 |
34 |
4.35 |
21 |
0.14 |
0 |
25.1% |
| 19 |
Tomony |
0d 00:08:12h |
2026-09-28 17:47:17 |
50 |
3 |
16.67 |
7 |
0.14 |
0 |
10.9% |
| 20 |
S@ntos |
0d 01:48:31h |
2026-09-20 15:02:27 |
236 |
62 |
3.81 |
37 |
0.16 |
0 |
8.6% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
23,473 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
19,166 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
8,770 times |
52,620 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
7,661 times |
22,983 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
5,555 times |
138,875 |
| 6 |
Killed a Spitter |
5,106 times |
15,318 |
| 7 |
Charger Pummeling |
3,350 times |
16,750 |
| 8 |
Killed a Smoker |
3,337 times |
3,337 |
| 9 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
2,945 times |
17,670 |
| 10 |
Revived Teammate |
2,895 times |
8,685 |
| 11 |
Killed a Boomer |
2,588 times |
2,588 |
| 12 |
Killed a Hunter |
2,418 times |
2,418 |
| 13 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
2,304 times |
13,824 |
| 14 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,803 times |
5,409 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
1,784 times |
-5352 |
| 16 |
Going for a ride |
943 times |
4,715 |
| 17 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
692 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Used Adrenaline |
560 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
555 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Healed Teammate |
514 times |
2,570 |
| 21 |
Startled the Witch |
229 times |
-1145 |
| 22 |
Killed a Witch |
200 times |
600 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
159 times |
477 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
91 times |
455 |
| 25 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
47 times |
470 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
21 times |
105 |
| 27 |
Killed all survivors |
1 times |
0 |
| 28 |
Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) |
1 times |
0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
6,237 times |
32.25% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
5,746 times |
29.71% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
13,694 times |
31.50% |
|
1,814 |
12,345 |
0.15 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
11,069 times |
25.46% |
|
454 |
7,637 |
0.06 |
| 3 |
Hunter |
4,620 times |
10.63% |
|
1,126 |
3,344 |
0.34 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
4,417 times |
10.16% |
|
65 |
3,786 |
0.02 |
| 5 |
Smoker |
3,516 times |
8.09% |
|
284 |
2,658 |
0.11 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
2,122 times |
4.88% |
|
150 |
1,287 |
0.12 |
| 7 |
Tank |
507 times |
1.17% |
|
1,798 |
188 |
9.56 |
| 8 |
Nick |
469 times |
1.08% |
|
19,425 |
723 |
26.87 |
| 9 |
Ellis |
465 times |
1.07% |
|
20,372 |
680 |
29.96 |
| 10 |
Coach |
463 times |
1.07% |
|
18,554 |
653 |
28.41 |
| 11 |
Rochelle |
458 times |
1.05% |
|
20,091 |
668 |
30.08 |
| 12 |
Francis |
417 times |
0.96% |
|
16,422 |
643 |
25.54 |
| 13 |
Louis |
408 times |
0.94% |
|
16,954 |
618 |
27.43 |
| 14 |
Bill |
407 times |
0.94% |
|
15,285 |
589 |
25.95 |
| 15 |
Zoey |
402 times |
0.92% |
|
15,563 |
551 |
28.25 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
32,219 |
21.72% |
|
4,337 |
22.41% |
|
0.13 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
12,389 |
8.35% |
|
1,475 |
7.62% |
|
0.12 |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
10,989 |
7.41% |
|
1,344 |
6.95% |
|
0.12 |
| 4 |
 |
1.00 |
10,280 |
6.93% |
|
1,410 |
7.29% |
|
0.14 |
| 5 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
9,172 |
6.18% |
|
719 |
3.72% |
|
0.08 |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
9,169 |
6.18% |
|
2,558 |
13.22% |
|
0.28 |
| 7 |
 |
1.00 |
7,174 |
4.84% |
|
1,739 |
8.99% |
|
0.24 |
| 8 |
 |
1.20 |
6,751 |
4.55% |
|
1,826 |
9.44% |
|
0.27 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
6,672 |
4.50% |
|
781 |
4.04% |
|
0.12 |
| 10 |
 |
1.20 |
6,572 |
4.43% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 11 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
6,055 |
4.08% |
|
585 |
3.02% |
|
0.10 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
5,130 |
3.46% |
|
29 |
0.15% |
|
0.01 |
| 13 |
Machete |
1.50 |
4,969 |
3.35% |
|
419 |
2.17% |
|
0.08 |
| 14 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
2,895 |
1.95% |
|
635 |
3.28% |
|
0.22 |
| 15 |
Katana |
1.50 |
2,475 |
1.67% |
|
213 |
1.10% |
|
0.09 |
| 16 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,727 |
1.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 17 |
 |
1.30 |
1,632 |
1.10% |
|
206 |
1.06% |
|
0.13 |
| 18 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
1,514 |
1.02% |
|
143 |
0.74% |
|
0.09 |
| 19 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
1,427 |
0.96% |
|
392 |
2.03% |
|
0.27 |
| 20 |
 |
3.00 |
1,123 |
0.76% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
 |
2.00 |
1,009 |
0.68% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
 |
1.60 |
725 |
0.49% |
|
177 |
0.91% |
|
0.24 |
| 23 |
Knife |
1.50 |
683 |
0.46% |
|
55 |
0.28% |
|
0.08 |
| 24 |
 |
1.00 |
673 |
0.45% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
 |
3.00 |
598 |
0.40% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
567 |
0.38% |
|
63 |
0.33% |
|
0.11 |
| 27 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
470 |
0.32% |
|
111 |
0.57% |
|
0.24 |
| 28 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
394 |
0.27% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
299 |
0.20% |
|
29 |
0.15% |
|
0.10 |
| 30 |
 |
3.00 |
275 |
0.19% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
258 |
0.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
181 |
0.12% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.02 |
| 33 |
|
1.00 |
159 |
0.11% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
M60 |
1.00 |
156 |
0.11% |
|
18 |
0.09% |
|
0.12 |
| 35 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
142 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
|
1.00 |
139 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
138 |
0.09% |
|
10 |
0.05% |
|
0.07 |
| 38 |
 |
1.50 |
137 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
100 |
0.07% |
|
7 |
0.04% |
|
0.07 |
| 40 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
86 |
0.06% |
|
14 |
0.07% |
|
0.16 |
| 41 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
85 |
0.06% |
|
11 |
0.06% |
|
0.13 |
| 42 |
 |
1.20 |
74 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
73 |
0.05% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.07 |
| 44 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
63 |
0.04% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.05 |
| 45 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
59 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
 |
1.00 |
59 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
 |
2.00 |
59 |
0.04% |
|
25 |
0.13% |
|
0.42 |
| 48 |
|
1.00 |
56 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
54 |
0.04% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.09 |
| 50 |
 |
3.00 |
52 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
|
1.00 |
35 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
1.50 |
22 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
|
1.00 |
20 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
Melee |
1.50 |
20 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
1.50 |
14 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
 |
1.00 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.00 |
12 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.13 |
| 59 |
|
1.00 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
7 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
1.00 |
6 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
|
1.00 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.20 |
| 64 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
|
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
|
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
Francis |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.50 |
| 70 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 71 |
Incendiary Pack Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 72 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 73 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
491,880 |
48,852 |
3,314,014 |
1,452 |
5,618 |
5,618 |
9.9% |
67.8 |
87.6 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
86,207 |
10,762 |
1,242,675 |
560 |
1,958 |
1,958 |
12.5% |
115.5 |
44.0 |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
61,848 |
45,630 |
1,069,727 |
0 |
1,905 |
1,905 |
73.8% |
23.4 |
32.5 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
309,230 |
27,166 |
743,472 |
581 |
1,799 |
1,799 |
8.8% |
27.4 |
171.9 |
| 5 |
 |
54,787 |
46,197 |
880,205 |
0 |
1,632 |
1,632 |
84.3% |
19.1 |
33.6 |
| 6 |
 |
167,862 |
30,510 |
1,132,754 |
416 |
1,343 |
1,343 |
18.2% |
37.1 |
125.0 |
| 7 |
 |
234,101 |
40,323 |
895,263 |
367 |
1,214 |
1,214 |
17.2% |
22.2 |
192.8 |
| 8 |
 |
45,288 |
5,508 |
649,103 |
312 |
1,126 |
1,126 |
12.2% |
117.8 |
40.2 |
| 9 |
Magnum |
49,736 |
8,520 |
671,549 |
270 |
1,002 |
1,002 |
17.1% |
78.8 |
49.6 |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
60,209 |
6,039 |
351,028 |
150 |
614 |
614.0000 |
10.0% |
58.1 |
98.1 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
47,494 |
8,267 |
221,177 |
95 |
299 |
299.0000 |
17.4% |
26.8 |
158.8 |
| 12 |
Chrome Shotgun |
5,559 |
4,881 |
135,598 |
0 |
281 |
281.0000 |
87.8% |
27.8 |
19.8 |
| 13 |
 |
463,115 |
10,237 |
98,389 |
0 |
245 |
122.5000 |
2.2% |
9.6 |
1,890 |
| 14 |
 |
5,223 |
4,512 |
98,131 |
0 |
222 |
222.0000 |
86.4% |
21.7 |
23.5 |
| 15 |
Charger's Claws |
166,217 |
19,457 |
167,824 |
0 |
180 |
60.0000 |
11.7% |
8.6 |
923.4 |
| 16 |
 |
11,481 |
1,693 |
72,044 |
0 |
132 |
132.0000 |
14.7% |
42.6 |
87.0 |
| 17 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
12,309 |
1,463 |
55,978 |
34 |
105 |
105.0000 |
11.9% |
38.3 |
117.2 |
| 18 |
Jockey's Claws |
170,793 |
4,950 |
11,989 |
0 |
23 |
23.0000 |
2.9% |
2.4 |
7,426 |
| 19 |
Steyr Scout |
532 |
84 |
18,820 |
3 |
17 |
17.0000 |
15.8% |
224.0 |
31.3 |
| 20 |
 |
137,101 |
4,095 |
19,860 |
0 |
16 |
16.0000 |
3.0% |
4.8 |
8,569 |
| 21 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
389 |
28 |
5,479 |
1 |
9 |
9.0000 |
7.2% |
195.7 |
43.2 |
| 22 |
 |
314,919 |
1,266 |
5,444 |
0 |
9 |
9.0000 |
0.4% |
4.3 |
34,991 |
| 23 |
 |
990 |
787 |
2,668 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
79.5% |
3.4 |
990.0 |
| 24 |
 |
537 |
14 |
700 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
2.6% |
50.0 |
0.0 |
| 25 |
 |
12,265 |
2,358 |
95,182 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
19.2% |
40.4 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
41,049 |
14.0% |
69.6% |
16.4% |
| 2 |
 |
37,711 |
14.4% |
67.7% |
17.9% |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
37,116 |
13.8% |
68.5% |
17.7% |
| 4 |
 |
34,626 |
17.8% |
63.3% |
18.9% |
| 5 |
 |
26,273 |
17.3% |
64.2% |
18.5% |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
20,983 |
12.4% |
71.9% |
15.6% |
| 7 |
Charger's Claws |
8,941 |
13.3% |
67.9% |
18.7% |
| 8 |
Sniper Rifle |
8,919 |
10.6% |
76.2% |
13.2% |
| 9 |
Magnum |
7,333 |
13.7% |
68.7% |
17.6% |
| 10 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
7,065 |
16.9% |
65.3% |
17.8% |
| 11 |
 |
5,645 |
13.8% |
62.7% |
23.5% |
| 12 |
Combat Rifle |
5,035 |
12.3% |
71.9% |
15.8% |
| 13 |
 |
4,573 |
11.1% |
75.6% |
13.3% |
| 14 |
Chrome Shotgun |
3,894 |
12.0% |
72.7% |
15.3% |
| 15 |
 |
3,486 |
13.3% |
68.8% |
17.9% |
| 16 |
Jockey's Claws |
3,016 |
15.8% |
69.3% |
14.9% |
| 17 |
 |
2,548 |
15.2% |
65.9% |
18.8% |
| 18 |
 |
2,123 |
20.2% |
59.1% |
20.7% |
| 19 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1,179 |
11.5% |
74.4% |
14.2% |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
64 |
12.5% |
76.6% |
10.9% |
| 21 |
 |
41 |
34.1% |
53.7% |
12.2% |
| 22 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
27 |
22.2% |
70.4% |
7.4% |
| 23 |
 |
3 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c9m2_lots |
788 |
0.53% |
|
85 |
0.23% |
|
9.27 |
75 |
0.39% |
|
0.10 |
| 2 |
cwm2_warehouse |
185 |
0.12% |
|
21 |
0.06% |
|
8.81 |
17 |
0.09% |
|
0.09 |
| 3 |
x1m1_cliffs |
52 |
0.04% |
|
7 |
0.02% |
|
7.43 |
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.12 |
| 4 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
593 |
0.40% |
|
81 |
0.22% |
|
7.32 |
74 |
0.38% |
|
0.12 |
| 5 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
90 |
0.06% |
|
13 |
0.04% |
|
6.92 |
11 |
0.06% |
|
0.12 |
| 6 |
cwm1_intro |
65 |
0.04% |
|
10 |
0.03% |
|
6.50 |
7 |
0.04% |
|
0.11 |
| 7 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
191 |
0.13% |
|
30 |
0.08% |
|
6.37 |
23 |
0.12% |
|
0.12 |
| 8 |
x1m3_city |
62 |
0.04% |
|
10 |
0.03% |
|
6.20 |
7 |
0.04% |
|
0.11 |
| 9 |
c2m3_coaster |
3,634 |
2.45% |
|
587 |
1.61% |
|
6.19 |
376 |
1.94% |
|
0.10 |
| 10 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
1,095 |
0.74% |
|
177 |
0.49% |
|
6.19 |
129 |
0.67% |
|
0.12 |
| 11 |
l4d2_daybreak04_cruise |
48 |
0.03% |
|
8 |
0.02% |
|
6.00 |
8 |
0.04% |
|
0.17 |
| 12 |
c3m2_swamp |
725 |
0.49% |
|
121 |
0.33% |
|
5.99 |
77 |
0.40% |
|
0.11 |
| 13 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
461 |
0.31% |
|
77 |
0.21% |
|
5.99 |
51 |
0.26% |
|
0.11 |
| 14 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
467 |
0.31% |
|
79 |
0.22% |
|
5.91 |
63 |
0.33% |
|
0.13 |
| 15 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
603 |
0.41% |
|
103 |
0.28% |
|
5.85 |
115 |
0.59% |
|
0.19 |
| 16 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
57 |
0.04% |
|
10 |
0.03% |
|
5.70 |
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.11 |
| 17 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
248 |
0.17% |
|
44 |
0.12% |
|
5.64 |
31 |
0.16% |
|
0.13 |
| 18 |
c2m5_concert |
1,074 |
0.72% |
|
193 |
0.53% |
|
5.56 |
109 |
0.56% |
|
0.10 |
| 19 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
439 |
0.30% |
|
79 |
0.22% |
|
5.56 |
37 |
0.19% |
|
0.08 |
| 20 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
1,317 |
0.89% |
|
238 |
0.65% |
|
5.53 |
196 |
1.01% |
|
0.15 |
| 21 |
dcr_m2_streets |
141 |
0.10% |
|
26 |
0.07% |
|
5.42 |
15 |
0.08% |
|
0.11 |
| 22 |
c2m4_barns |
2,650 |
1.79% |
|
493 |
1.36% |
|
5.38 |
340 |
1.76% |
|
0.13 |
| 23 |
x1m4_forest |
74 |
0.05% |
|
14 |
0.04% |
|
5.29 |
4 |
0.02% |
|
0.05 |
| 24 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,317 |
0.89% |
|
251 |
0.69% |
|
5.25 |
155 |
0.80% |
|
0.12 |
| 25 |
c1m3_mall |
10,906 |
7.35% |
|
2,088 |
5.74% |
|
5.22 |
1,131 |
5.84% |
|
0.10 |
| 26 |
c3m3_shantytown |
520 |
0.35% |
|
101 |
0.28% |
|
5.15 |
51 |
0.26% |
|
0.10 |
| 27 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
251 |
0.17% |
|
49 |
0.13% |
|
5.12 |
11 |
0.06% |
|
0.04 |
| 28 |
x1m2_path |
40 |
0.03% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
40.00 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.03 |
| 29 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,524 |
1.03% |
|
309 |
0.85% |
|
4.93 |
230 |
1.19% |
|
0.15 |
| 30 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
49 |
0.03% |
|
10 |
0.03% |
|
4.90 |
4 |
0.02% |
|
0.08 |
| 31 |
c8m4_interior |
4,739 |
3.19% |
|
970 |
2.67% |
|
4.89 |
595 |
3.07% |
|
0.13 |
| 32 |
c14m1_junkyard |
729 |
0.49% |
|
151 |
0.42% |
|
4.83 |
138 |
0.71% |
|
0.19 |
| 33 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
144 |
0.10% |
|
30 |
0.08% |
|
4.80 |
15 |
0.08% |
|
0.10 |
| 34 |
cf_m2_mall |
139 |
0.09% |
|
29 |
0.08% |
|
4.79 |
38 |
0.20% |
|
0.27 |
| 35 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
43 |
0.03% |
|
9 |
0.02% |
|
4.78 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 36 |
dc2025_3 |
62 |
0.04% |
|
13 |
0.04% |
|
4.77 |
11 |
0.06% |
|
0.18 |
| 37 |
c12m3_bridge |
1,326 |
0.89% |
|
281 |
0.77% |
|
4.72 |
184 |
0.95% |
|
0.14 |
| 38 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
2,756 |
1.86% |
|
588 |
1.62% |
|
4.69 |
347 |
1.79% |
|
0.13 |
| 39 |
c8m5_rooftop |
2,523 |
1.70% |
|
538 |
1.48% |
|
4.69 |
256 |
1.32% |
|
0.10 |
| 40 |
c12m4_barn |
1,511 |
1.02% |
|
327 |
0.90% |
|
4.62 |
170 |
0.88% |
|
0.11 |
| 41 |
c5m4_quarter |
3,587 |
2.42% |
|
783 |
2.15% |
|
4.58 |
416 |
2.15% |
|
0.12 |
| 42 |
c5m2_park |
5,548 |
3.74% |
|
1,237 |
3.40% |
|
4.49 |
784 |
4.05% |
|
0.14 |
| 43 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
2,434 |
1.64% |
|
542 |
1.49% |
|
4.49 |
254 |
1.31% |
|
0.10 |
| 44 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
356 |
0.24% |
|
80 |
0.22% |
|
4.45 |
47 |
0.24% |
|
0.13 |
| 45 |
c8m2_subway |
4,186 |
2.82% |
|
945 |
2.60% |
|
4.43 |
536 |
2.77% |
|
0.13 |
| 46 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,708 |
1.15% |
|
386 |
1.06% |
|
4.42 |
214 |
1.11% |
|
0.13 |
| 47 |
c5m3_cemetery |
4,700 |
3.17% |
|
1,117 |
3.07% |
|
4.21 |
595 |
3.07% |
|
0.13 |
| 48 |
c9m1_alleys |
427 |
0.29% |
|
102 |
0.28% |
|
4.19 |
51 |
0.26% |
|
0.12 |
| 49 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,816 |
1.22% |
|
440 |
1.21% |
|
4.13 |
188 |
0.97% |
|
0.10 |
| 50 |
c11m2_offices |
719 |
0.48% |
|
174 |
0.48% |
|
4.13 |
123 |
0.64% |
|
0.17 |
| 51 |
c7m2_barge |
9,336 |
6.29% |
|
2,265 |
6.23% |
|
4.12 |
1,089 |
5.63% |
|
0.12 |
| 52 |
c12m1_hilltop |
768 |
0.52% |
|
188 |
0.52% |
|
4.09 |
121 |
0.63% |
|
0.16 |
| 53 |
c11m4_terminal |
857 |
0.58% |
|
210 |
0.58% |
|
4.08 |
99 |
0.51% |
|
0.12 |
| 54 |
c1m1_hotel |
4,497 |
3.03% |
|
1,113 |
3.06% |
|
4.04 |
755 |
3.90% |
|
0.17 |
| 55 |
c7m1_docks |
9,340 |
6.30% |
|
2,317 |
6.37% |
|
4.03 |
1,295 |
6.69% |
|
0.14 |
| 56 |
c12m5_cornfield |
863 |
0.58% |
|
214 |
0.59% |
|
4.03 |
145 |
0.75% |
|
0.17 |
| 57 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
83 |
0.06% |
|
21 |
0.06% |
|
3.95 |
8 |
0.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 58 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,986 |
1.34% |
|
507 |
1.39% |
|
3.92 |
239 |
1.24% |
|
0.12 |
| 59 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
139 |
0.09% |
|
36 |
0.10% |
|
3.86 |
8 |
0.04% |
|
0.06 |
| 60 |
c5m1_waterfront |
2,719 |
1.83% |
|
706 |
1.94% |
|
3.85 |
487 |
2.52% |
|
0.18 |
| 61 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
453 |
0.31% |
|
118 |
0.32% |
|
3.84 |
47 |
0.24% |
|
0.10 |
| 62 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
2,852 |
1.92% |
|
747 |
2.05% |
|
3.82 |
338 |
1.75% |
|
0.12 |
| 63 |
c2m1_highway |
2,171 |
1.46% |
|
580 |
1.59% |
|
3.74 |
367 |
1.90% |
|
0.17 |
| 64 |
c10m2_drainage |
2,605 |
1.76% |
|
699 |
1.92% |
|
3.73 |
337 |
1.74% |
|
0.13 |
| 65 |
c1m2_streets |
7,034 |
4.74% |
|
1,948 |
5.36% |
|
3.61 |
1,117 |
5.77% |
|
0.16 |
| 66 |
cwm3_drain |
72 |
0.05% |
|
20 |
0.05% |
|
3.60 |
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.04 |
| 67 |
c7m3_port |
4,547 |
3.06% |
|
1,267 |
3.48% |
|
3.59 |
500 |
2.58% |
|
0.11 |
| 68 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
2,350 |
1.58% |
|
655 |
1.80% |
|
3.59 |
324 |
1.67% |
|
0.14 |
| 69 |
dkr_m1_motel |
457 |
0.31% |
|
128 |
0.35% |
|
3.57 |
84 |
0.43% |
|
0.18 |
| 70 |
c10m5_houseboat |
767 |
0.52% |
|
218 |
0.60% |
|
3.52 |
73 |
0.38% |
|
0.10 |
| 71 |
c8m3_sewers |
3,488 |
2.35% |
|
1,000 |
2.75% |
|
3.49 |
445 |
2.30% |
|
0.13 |
| 72 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
2,714 |
1.83% |
|
778 |
2.14% |
|
3.49 |
413 |
2.13% |
|
0.15 |
| 73 |
nmrm2_subway |
1,076 |
0.73% |
|
309 |
0.85% |
|
3.48 |
148 |
0.76% |
|
0.14 |
| 74 |
c10m1_caves |
1,847 |
1.24% |
|
535 |
1.47% |
|
3.45 |
353 |
1.82% |
|
0.19 |
| 75 |
cwm4_building |
24 |
0.02% |
|
7 |
0.02% |
|
3.43 |
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.13 |
| 76 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
426 |
0.29% |
|
126 |
0.35% |
|
3.38 |
45 |
0.23% |
|
0.11 |
| 77 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
312 |
0.21% |
|
93 |
0.26% |
|
3.35 |
31 |
0.16% |
|
0.10 |
| 78 |
nmrm4_hospital |
761 |
0.51% |
|
228 |
0.63% |
|
3.34 |
82 |
0.42% |
|
0.11 |
| 79 |
c6m1_riverbank |
1,207 |
0.81% |
|
362 |
1.00% |
|
3.33 |
189 |
0.98% |
|
0.16 |
| 80 |
cf_m5_highway |
68 |
0.05% |
|
21 |
0.06% |
|
3.24 |
7 |
0.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 81 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
58 |
0.04% |
|
18 |
0.05% |
|
3.22 |
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.10 |
| 82 |
c8m1_apartment |
2,569 |
1.73% |
|
802 |
2.21% |
|
3.20 |
472 |
2.44% |
|
0.18 |
| 83 |
c11m5_runway |
229 |
0.15% |
|
73 |
0.20% |
|
3.14 |
7 |
0.04% |
|
0.03 |
| 84 |
c11m3_garage |
819 |
0.55% |
|
262 |
0.72% |
|
3.13 |
116 |
0.60% |
|
0.14 |
| 85 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
205 |
0.14% |
|
67 |
0.18% |
|
3.06 |
30 |
0.16% |
|
0.15 |
| 86 |
PR2_Park_F |
454 |
0.31% |
|
149 |
0.41% |
|
3.05 |
77 |
0.40% |
|
0.17 |
| 87 |
dc2025_2 |
79 |
0.05% |
|
26 |
0.07% |
|
3.04 |
9 |
0.05% |
|
0.11 |
| 88 |
c3m4_plantation |
227 |
0.15% |
|
76 |
0.21% |
|
2.99 |
16 |
0.08% |
|
0.07 |
| 89 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
251 |
0.17% |
|
88 |
0.24% |
|
2.85 |
50 |
0.26% |
|
0.20 |
| 90 |
cf_m1_town |
81 |
0.05% |
|
29 |
0.08% |
|
2.79 |
8 |
0.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 91 |
c1m4_atrium |
4,007 |
2.70% |
|
1,472 |
4.05% |
|
2.72 |
445 |
2.30% |
|
0.11 |
| 92 |
nmrm3_sewers |
1,076 |
0.73% |
|
396 |
1.09% |
|
2.72 |
153 |
0.79% |
|
0.14 |
| 93 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
161 |
0.11% |
|
61 |
0.17% |
|
2.64 |
20 |
0.10% |
|
0.12 |
| 94 |
c6m3_port |
739 |
0.50% |
|
288 |
0.79% |
|
2.57 |
80 |
0.41% |
|
0.11 |
| 95 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
77 |
0.05% |
|
30 |
0.08% |
|
2.57 |
8 |
0.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 96 |
nmrm1_apartment |
742 |
0.50% |
|
294 |
0.81% |
|
2.52 |
127 |
0.66% |
|
0.17 |
| 97 |
PR3_Highway_F |
350 |
0.24% |
|
143 |
0.39% |
|
2.45 |
63 |
0.33% |
|
0.18 |
| 98 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
46 |
0.03% |
|
19 |
0.05% |
|
2.42 |
13 |
0.07% |
|
0.28 |
| 99 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
377 |
0.25% |
|
166 |
0.46% |
|
2.27 |
57 |
0.29% |
|
0.15 |
| 100 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
31 |
0.02% |
|
14 |
0.04% |
|
2.21 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 101 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
161 |
0.11% |
|
74 |
0.20% |
|
2.18 |
26 |
0.13% |
|
0.16 |
| 102 |
dc2025_4 |
47 |
0.03% |
|
22 |
0.06% |
|
2.14 |
9 |
0.05% |
|
0.19 |
| 103 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
147 |
0.10% |
|
70 |
0.19% |
|
2.10 |
27 |
0.14% |
|
0.18 |
| 104 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
131 |
0.09% |
|
13 |
0.04% |
|
10.08 |
9 |
0.05% |
|
0.07 |
| 105 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
63 |
0.04% |
|
35 |
0.10% |
|
1.80 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.08 |
| 106 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
32 |
0.02% |
|
19 |
0.05% |
|
1.68 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.06 |
| 107 |
cf_m3_evac |
68 |
0.05% |
|
41 |
0.11% |
|
1.66 |
11 |
0.06% |
|
0.16 |
| 108 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
36 |
0.02% |
|
23 |
0.06% |
|
1.57 |
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.17 |
| 109 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
110 |
0.07% |
|
71 |
0.20% |
|
1.55 |
15 |
0.08% |
|
0.14 |
| 110 |
dcr_m3_mall |
44 |
0.03% |
|
30 |
0.08% |
|
1.47 |
7 |
0.04% |
|
0.16 |
| 111 |
l4d2_daybreak05_rescue |
2 |
0.00% |
|
5 |
0.01% |
|
0.40 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 112 |
dc2025_1 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
7 |
0.02% |
|
0.14 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 113 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
0 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 114 |
dcr_m4_atrium |
0 |
0.00% |
|
9 |
0.02% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 115 |
l4d2_daybreak03_bridge |
0 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 116 |
dc2025_5 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]