Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
289,344 |
| Rank: |
17 |
| Kills per Minute: |
3.16 |
| Kills per Death: |
4.9210 (4.92*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0769 (0.0770*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
209.02 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
9.2% (9%*) |
| Headshots: |
8,320 (8,347*) |
| Kills: |
108,158 (108,371*) |
| Deaths: |
21,979 (22,020*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
314 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
44 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
41 (41*) |
Conerus Serranus's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
Conerus Serranus |
20d 20:01:00h |
2026-11-07 18:16:40 |
91,410 |
19,360 |
4.72 |
7,113 |
0.08 |
0 |
9.0% |
| 2 |
[SlipKnoT] Conerus S. |
0d 02:17:37h |
2025-12-08 18:35:21 |
429 |
88 |
4.88 |
36 |
0.08 |
0 |
9.3% |
| 3 |
[ЅʟƖꟼʞɴօΤ] Conerus |
0d 01:22:45h |
2025-09-02 21:12:28 |
147 |
78 |
1.88 |
19 |
0.13 |
0 |
9.1% |
| 4 |
[Яevolteds] Conerus |
0d 01:39:31h |
2025-08-10 15:52:00 |
428 |
63 |
6.79 |
33 |
0.08 |
0 |
6.8% |
| 5 |
cotonetus |
0d 00:09:24h |
2025-08-10 15:19:09 |
28 |
1 |
28.00 |
4 |
0.14 |
0 |
14.6% |
| 6 |
bruno peruano |
0d 01:25:54h |
2025-08-04 21:48:05 |
290 |
51 |
5.69 |
36 |
0.12 |
0 |
8.3% |
| 7 |
[ЅʟƖꟼʞɴօΤ] C.Serranus |
0d 00:58:46h |
2025-08-04 21:30:37 |
170 |
36 |
4.72 |
13 |
0.08 |
0 |
9.5% |
| 8 |
[ЅʟƖꟼʞɴօΤ] C. Serranu |
0d 01:40:18h |
2025-08-04 20:26:35 |
255 |
55 |
4.64 |
24 |
0.09 |
0 |
12.9% |
| 9 |
[ЅʟƖꟼʞɴօΤ] C. Serranus |
0d 00:37:55h |
2025-08-01 22:20:45 |
93 |
28 |
3.32 |
1 |
0.01 |
0 |
10.8% |
| 10 |
Soldado Bestia |
0d 00:08:39h |
2025-08-01 21:52:22 |
17 |
5 |
3.40 |
3 |
0.18 |
0 |
16.0% |
| 11 |
[ЅʟƖꟼʞɴօΤ] Conerus |
0d 00:19:15h |
2025-07-30 21:25:11 |
76 |
13 |
5.85 |
4 |
0.05 |
0 |
11.6% |
| 12 |
[ԘsTαгt] Conerus |
0d 00:22:16h |
2025-07-29 20:22:35 |
72 |
11 |
6.55 |
11 |
0.15 |
0 |
15.5% |
| 13 |
[ЅpƖ⊺⊺eЯɴօΤ]Conerus S |
0d 00:10:10h |
2025-07-28 22:22:28 |
25 |
2 |
12.50 |
1 |
0.04 |
0 |
27.9% |
| 14 |
[ЅʟƖꟼʞɴօΤ]Conerus Serr |
0d 00:18:33h |
2025-07-28 22:12:18 |
1 |
24 |
0.04 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
3.1% |
| 15 |
stevepanelando |
0d 00:45:49h |
2025-06-20 18:40:04 |
136 |
40 |
3.40 |
24 |
0.18 |
0 |
11.6% |
| 16 |
el primer peruano |
0d 00:25:46h |
2025-06-05 01:31:15 |
267 |
14 |
19.07 |
18 |
0.07 |
0 |
11.0% |
| 17 |
Big Boss |
0d 03:49:20h |
2025-05-05 21:48:53 |
1,172 |
144 |
8.14 |
98 |
0.08 |
0 |
8.8% |
| 18 |
Crash bom de coito |
0d 01:55:00h |
2025-04-26 16:48:48 |
496 |
89 |
5.57 |
38 |
0.08 |
0 |
12.8% |
| 19 |
Again |
0d 00:03:54h |
2025-04-23 20:03:11 |
0 |
4 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
4.1% |
| 20 |
Would? |
0d 00:12:48h |
2025-04-23 19:59:16 |
2 |
11 |
0.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
5.1% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
12,889 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
8,276 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
6,653 times |
39,918 |
| 4 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
5,222 times |
31,332 |
| 5 |
Killed a Charger |
3,960 times |
11,880 |
| 6 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
2,554 times |
63,850 |
| 7 |
Killed a Spitter |
2,077 times |
6,231 |
| 8 |
Charger Pummeling |
1,974 times |
9,870 |
| 9 |
Revived Teammate |
1,674 times |
5,022 |
| 10 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,592 times |
1,592 |
| 11 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,559 times |
1,559 |
| 12 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,553 times |
1,553 |
| 13 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,505 times |
9,030 |
| 14 |
Killed a Jockey |
1,244 times |
3,732 |
| 15 |
Going for a ride |
979 times |
4,895 |
| 16 |
Friendly Fire |
822 times |
-2466 |
| 17 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
328 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Healed Teammate |
258 times |
1,290 |
| 19 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
202 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Used Adrenaline |
125 times |
0 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
113 times |
339 |
| 22 |
Startled the Witch |
94 times |
-470 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
68 times |
204 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
51 times |
255 |
| 25 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
10 times |
50 |
| 26 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
4 times |
40 |
| 27 |
Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) |
1 times |
0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
3,912 times |
31.44% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
3,616 times |
29.06% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
6,823 times |
27.53% |
|
909 |
6,250 |
0.15 |
| 2 |
Smoker |
5,147 times |
20.77% |
|
570 |
4,386 |
0.13 |
| 3 |
Spitter |
3,436 times |
13.87% |
|
142 |
2,909 |
0.05 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
2,943 times |
11.88% |
|
35 |
2,404 |
0.01 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
2,294 times |
9.26% |
|
380 |
1,685 |
0.23 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
1,692 times |
6.83% |
|
175 |
1,254 |
0.14 |
| 7 |
Ellis |
306 times |
1.23% |
|
14,329 |
452 |
31.70 |
| 8 |
Francis |
278 times |
1.12% |
|
13,598 |
384 |
35.41 |
| 9 |
Nick |
275 times |
1.11% |
|
13,936 |
416 |
33.50 |
| 10 |
Zoey |
271 times |
1.09% |
|
13,808 |
411 |
33.60 |
| 11 |
Louis |
270 times |
1.09% |
|
12,436 |
377 |
32.99 |
| 12 |
Coach |
268 times |
1.08% |
|
13,063 |
374 |
34.93 |
| 13 |
Bill |
260 times |
1.05% |
|
12,121 |
356 |
34.05 |
| 14 |
Rochelle |
256 times |
1.03% |
|
12,464 |
337 |
36.99 |
| 15 |
Tank |
150 times |
0.61% |
|
405 |
25 |
16.20 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
17,331 |
15.99% |
|
1,381 |
16.54% |
|
0.08 |
| 2 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
11,892 |
10.97% |
|
508 |
6.09% |
|
0.04 |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
10,892 |
10.05% |
|
1,005 |
12.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 4 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
7,688 |
7.09% |
|
533 |
6.39% |
|
0.07 |
| 5 |
 |
1.00 |
6,707 |
6.19% |
|
451 |
5.40% |
|
0.07 |
| 6 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
6,655 |
6.14% |
|
342 |
4.10% |
|
0.05 |
| 7 |
 |
1.20 |
5,670 |
5.23% |
|
957 |
11.47% |
|
0.17 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
5,354 |
4.94% |
|
723 |
8.66% |
|
0.14 |
| 9 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
5,256 |
4.85% |
|
896 |
10.73% |
|
0.17 |
| 10 |
Machete |
1.50 |
4,973 |
4.59% |
|
194 |
2.32% |
|
0.04 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
4,265 |
3.94% |
|
463 |
5.55% |
|
0.11 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
3,379 |
3.12% |
|
17 |
0.20% |
|
0.01 |
| 13 |
Katana |
1.50 |
3,190 |
2.94% |
|
116 |
1.39% |
|
0.04 |
| 14 |
 |
1.20 |
2,465 |
2.27% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
2,373 |
2.19% |
|
120 |
1.44% |
|
0.05 |
| 16 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
1,748 |
1.61% |
|
208 |
2.49% |
|
0.12 |
| 17 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
1,109 |
1.02% |
|
61 |
0.73% |
|
0.06 |
| 18 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
879 |
0.81% |
|
136 |
1.63% |
|
0.15 |
| 19 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
875 |
0.81% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 20 |
 |
3.00 |
557 |
0.51% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
456 |
0.42% |
|
32 |
0.38% |
|
0.07 |
| 22 |
 |
1.30 |
427 |
0.39% |
|
31 |
0.37% |
|
0.07 |
| 23 |
 |
3.00 |
378 |
0.35% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
311 |
0.29% |
|
20 |
0.24% |
|
0.06 |
| 25 |
 |
1.60 |
308 |
0.28% |
|
31 |
0.37% |
|
0.10 |
| 26 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
292 |
0.27% |
|
22 |
0.26% |
|
0.08 |
| 27 |
Knife |
1.50 |
277 |
0.26% |
|
14 |
0.17% |
|
0.05 |
| 28 |
 |
3.00 |
272 |
0.25% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 29 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
266 |
0.25% |
|
9 |
0.11% |
|
0.03 |
| 30 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
263 |
0.24% |
|
32 |
0.38% |
|
0.12 |
| 31 |
 |
2.00 |
229 |
0.21% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
219 |
0.20% |
|
13 |
0.16% |
|
0.06 |
| 33 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
172 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
 |
1.00 |
162 |
0.15% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
148 |
0.14% |
|
5 |
0.06% |
|
0.03 |
| 36 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
147 |
0.14% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
131 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
|
1.00 |
95 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
82 |
0.08% |
|
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.04 |
| 40 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
62 |
0.06% |
|
4 |
0.05% |
|
0.06 |
| 41 |
|
1.00 |
50 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
 |
1.00 |
41 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
 |
1.50 |
40 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
M60 |
1.00 |
40 |
0.04% |
|
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.08 |
| 45 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
37 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.05 |
| 46 |
 |
2.00 |
37 |
0.03% |
|
10 |
0.12% |
|
0.27 |
| 47 |
 |
3.00 |
29 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
20 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.05 |
| 49 |
|
1.00 |
17 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
15 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 51 |
Ellis |
1.00 |
15 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 52 |
 |
1.00 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.08 |
| 53 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
11 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
 |
1.50 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
|
1.00 |
7 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
Melee |
1.50 |
7 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.14 |
| 57 |
 |
1.50 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
|
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
212,622 |
17,302 |
1,098,108 |
365 |
2,039 |
2,039 |
8.1% |
63.5 |
104.3 |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
46,425 |
28,942 |
661,776 |
0 |
1,276 |
1,276 |
62.3% |
22.9 |
36.4 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
44,358 |
5,917 |
647,960 |
215 |
1,089 |
1,089 |
13.3% |
109.5 |
40.7 |
| 4 |
 |
33,244 |
4,401 |
502,435 |
171 |
856 |
856.0000 |
13.2% |
114.2 |
38.8 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
160,365 |
12,778 |
323,389 |
151 |
759 |
759.0000 |
8.0% |
25.3 |
211.3 |
| 6 |
 |
105,060 |
20,122 |
713,561 |
150 |
739 |
739.0000 |
19.2% |
35.5 |
142.2 |
| 7 |
 |
167,278 |
31,154 |
638,785 |
156 |
720 |
720.0000 |
18.6% |
20.5 |
232.3 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
28,609 |
5,620 |
412,704 |
115 |
710 |
710.0000 |
19.6% |
73.4 |
40.3 |
| 9 |
 |
16,634 |
12,619 |
242,585 |
0 |
485 |
485.0000 |
75.9% |
19.2 |
34.3 |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
29,307 |
2,876 |
150,337 |
63 |
294 |
294.0000 |
9.8% |
52.3 |
99.7 |
| 11 |
 |
437,117 |
5,751 |
50,932 |
0 |
110 |
55.0000 |
1.3% |
8.9 |
3,974 |
| 12 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
23,591 |
4,250 |
107,096 |
24 |
109 |
109.0000 |
18.0% |
25.2 |
216.4 |
| 13 |
Charger's Claws |
74,268 |
9,721 |
81,925 |
0 |
70 |
70.0000 |
13.1% |
8.4 |
1,061 |
| 14 |
 |
1,044 |
1,109 |
23,092 |
0 |
53 |
53.0000 |
106.2% |
20.8 |
19.7 |
| 15 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
4,989 |
360 |
13,571 |
6 |
38 |
38.0000 |
7.2% |
37.7 |
131.3 |
| 16 |
 |
173,503 |
10,276 |
51,305 |
0 |
37 |
37.0000 |
5.9% |
5.0 |
4,689 |
| 17 |
 |
2,569 |
366 |
17,292 |
0 |
30 |
30.0000 |
14.2% |
47.2 |
85.6 |
| 18 |
Chrome Shotgun |
490 |
226 |
5,800 |
0 |
23 |
23.0000 |
46.1% |
25.7 |
21.3 |
| 19 |
Jockey's Claws |
155,885 |
5,617 |
12,596 |
0 |
17 |
17.0000 |
3.6% |
2.2 |
9,170 |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
92 |
18 |
2,934 |
1 |
9 |
9.0000 |
19.6% |
163.0 |
10.2 |
| 21 |
 |
257,405 |
729 |
3,087 |
0 |
5 |
5.0000 |
0.3% |
4.2 |
51,481 |
| 22 |
Steyr Scout |
60 |
5 |
598 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
8.3% |
119.6 |
30.0 |
| 23 |
 |
4,135 |
1,106 |
48,788 |
1 |
1 |
1.0000 |
26.7% |
44.1 |
4,135 |
| 24 |
 |
543 |
439 |
1,068 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
80.8% |
2.4 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
28,013 |
22.1% |
54.8% |
23.1% |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
24,292 |
16.7% |
61.4% |
21.9% |
| 3 |
 |
18,023 |
21.4% |
54.9% |
23.7% |
| 4 |
AK-47 |
14,421 |
17.6% |
60.9% |
21.4% |
| 5 |
 |
10,507 |
16.8% |
61.4% |
21.9% |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
10,236 |
14.7% |
65.6% |
19.7% |
| 7 |
 |
7,147 |
14.8% |
68.5% |
16.6% |
| 8 |
Charger's Claws |
4,973 |
14.6% |
67.0% |
18.4% |
| 9 |
Sniper Rifle |
4,950 |
14.3% |
67.9% |
17.8% |
| 10 |
Magnum |
4,795 |
15.4% |
63.1% |
21.5% |
| 11 |
Jockey's Claws |
3,985 |
16.4% |
64.9% |
18.6% |
| 12 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
3,770 |
21.2% |
55.5% |
23.3% |
| 13 |
 |
3,675 |
12.8% |
70.3% |
16.8% |
| 14 |
 |
3,596 |
14.6% |
65.5% |
20.0% |
| 15 |
Combat Rifle |
2,426 |
14.8% |
65.7% |
19.5% |
| 16 |
 |
1,007 |
23.2% |
52.9% |
23.8% |
| 17 |
 |
892 |
14.2% |
67.5% |
18.3% |
| 18 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
287 |
11.8% |
69.0% |
19.2% |
| 19 |
Chrome Shotgun |
177 |
14.7% |
68.9% |
16.4% |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
12 |
16.7% |
66.7% |
16.7% |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
5 |
0.0% |
60.0% |
40.0% |
| 22 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
0.0% |
100.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c3m4_plantation |
308 |
0.28% |
|
31 |
0.14% |
|
9.94 |
18 |
0.22% |
|
0.06 |
| 2 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
59 |
0.05% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
9.83 |
7 |
0.08% |
|
0.12 |
| 3 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
1,539 |
1.42% |
|
164 |
0.74% |
|
9.38 |
116 |
1.39% |
|
0.08 |
| 4 |
x1m4_forest |
118 |
0.11% |
|
13 |
0.06% |
|
9.08 |
11 |
0.13% |
|
0.09 |
| 5 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
399 |
0.37% |
|
45 |
0.20% |
|
8.87 |
26 |
0.31% |
|
0.07 |
| 6 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
185 |
0.17% |
|
21 |
0.10% |
|
8.81 |
8 |
0.10% |
|
0.04 |
| 7 |
c3m3_shantytown |
245 |
0.23% |
|
29 |
0.13% |
|
8.45 |
17 |
0.20% |
|
0.07 |
| 8 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
66 |
0.06% |
|
8 |
0.04% |
|
8.25 |
9 |
0.11% |
|
0.14 |
| 9 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
246 |
0.23% |
|
30 |
0.14% |
|
8.20 |
17 |
0.20% |
|
0.07 |
| 10 |
c9m2_lots |
438 |
0.40% |
|
55 |
0.25% |
|
7.96 |
25 |
0.30% |
|
0.06 |
| 11 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,970 |
1.82% |
|
277 |
1.26% |
|
7.11 |
128 |
1.53% |
|
0.06 |
| 12 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,229 |
1.13% |
|
174 |
0.79% |
|
7.06 |
94 |
1.13% |
|
0.08 |
| 13 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
63 |
0.06% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
63.00 |
5 |
0.06% |
|
0.08 |
| 14 |
c11m2_offices |
997 |
0.92% |
|
148 |
0.67% |
|
6.74 |
86 |
1.03% |
|
0.09 |
| 15 |
c2m4_barns |
2,116 |
1.95% |
|
315 |
1.43% |
|
6.72 |
121 |
1.45% |
|
0.06 |
| 16 |
c9m1_alleys |
207 |
0.19% |
|
31 |
0.14% |
|
6.68 |
17 |
0.20% |
|
0.08 |
| 17 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,600 |
1.48% |
|
240 |
1.09% |
|
6.67 |
103 |
1.23% |
|
0.06 |
| 18 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
337 |
0.31% |
|
51 |
0.23% |
|
6.61 |
23 |
0.28% |
|
0.07 |
| 19 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,659 |
1.53% |
|
268 |
1.22% |
|
6.19 |
106 |
1.27% |
|
0.06 |
| 20 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
291 |
0.27% |
|
47 |
0.21% |
|
6.19 |
28 |
0.34% |
|
0.10 |
| 21 |
c12m5_cornfield |
1,109 |
1.02% |
|
181 |
0.82% |
|
6.13 |
94 |
1.13% |
|
0.08 |
| 22 |
c8m5_rooftop |
2,234 |
2.06% |
|
371 |
1.68% |
|
6.02 |
157 |
1.88% |
|
0.07 |
| 23 |
c11m5_runway |
269 |
0.25% |
|
45 |
0.20% |
|
5.98 |
22 |
0.26% |
|
0.08 |
| 24 |
c8m3_sewers |
3,436 |
3.17% |
|
577 |
2.62% |
|
5.95 |
247 |
2.96% |
|
0.07 |
| 25 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
2,074 |
1.91% |
|
352 |
1.60% |
|
5.89 |
138 |
1.65% |
|
0.07 |
| 26 |
c12m4_barn |
1,142 |
1.05% |
|
198 |
0.90% |
|
5.77 |
90 |
1.08% |
|
0.08 |
| 27 |
c2m3_coaster |
2,188 |
2.02% |
|
383 |
1.74% |
|
5.71 |
167 |
2.00% |
|
0.08 |
| 28 |
c11m3_garage |
1,175 |
1.08% |
|
206 |
0.94% |
|
5.70 |
92 |
1.10% |
|
0.08 |
| 29 |
c12m1_hilltop |
875 |
0.81% |
|
154 |
0.70% |
|
5.68 |
84 |
1.01% |
|
0.10 |
| 30 |
c8m4_interior |
3,886 |
3.59% |
|
698 |
3.17% |
|
5.57 |
322 |
3.86% |
|
0.08 |
| 31 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,033 |
0.95% |
|
193 |
0.88% |
|
5.35 |
87 |
1.04% |
|
0.08 |
| 32 |
c11m4_terminal |
1,129 |
1.04% |
|
213 |
0.97% |
|
5.30 |
92 |
1.10% |
|
0.08 |
| 33 |
c1m3_mall |
6,385 |
5.89% |
|
1,211 |
5.50% |
|
5.27 |
420 |
5.03% |
|
0.07 |
| 34 |
c8m1_apartment |
3,009 |
2.78% |
|
584 |
2.65% |
|
5.15 |
283 |
3.39% |
|
0.09 |
| 35 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
628 |
0.58% |
|
122 |
0.55% |
|
5.15 |
48 |
0.58% |
|
0.08 |
| 36 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
1,148 |
1.06% |
|
224 |
1.02% |
|
5.13 |
77 |
0.92% |
|
0.07 |
| 37 |
c8m2_subway |
3,350 |
3.09% |
|
663 |
3.01% |
|
5.05 |
251 |
3.01% |
|
0.07 |
| 38 |
c10m2_drainage |
1,698 |
1.57% |
|
336 |
1.53% |
|
5.05 |
169 |
2.02% |
|
0.10 |
| 39 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
156 |
0.14% |
|
31 |
0.14% |
|
5.03 |
12 |
0.14% |
|
0.08 |
| 40 |
c10m5_houseboat |
1,028 |
0.95% |
|
205 |
0.93% |
|
5.01 |
72 |
0.86% |
|
0.07 |
| 41 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,984 |
1.83% |
|
397 |
1.80% |
|
5.00 |
120 |
1.44% |
|
0.06 |
| 42 |
c6m1_riverbank |
1,219 |
1.12% |
|
248 |
1.13% |
|
4.92 |
119 |
1.43% |
|
0.10 |
| 43 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,705 |
1.57% |
|
350 |
1.59% |
|
4.87 |
159 |
1.90% |
|
0.09 |
| 44 |
c7m2_barge |
7,432 |
6.86% |
|
1,553 |
7.05% |
|
4.79 |
480 |
5.75% |
|
0.06 |
| 45 |
c12m3_bridge |
960 |
0.89% |
|
201 |
0.91% |
|
4.78 |
85 |
1.02% |
|
0.09 |
| 46 |
c5m2_park |
3,623 |
3.34% |
|
760 |
3.45% |
|
4.77 |
315 |
3.77% |
|
0.09 |
| 47 |
c7m1_docks |
6,723 |
6.20% |
|
1,439 |
6.53% |
|
4.67 |
516 |
6.18% |
|
0.08 |
| 48 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
205 |
0.19% |
|
44 |
0.20% |
|
4.66 |
24 |
0.29% |
|
0.12 |
| 49 |
c2m5_concert |
870 |
0.80% |
|
187 |
0.85% |
|
4.65 |
56 |
0.67% |
|
0.06 |
| 50 |
c7m3_port |
3,849 |
3.55% |
|
833 |
3.78% |
|
4.62 |
271 |
3.25% |
|
0.07 |
| 51 |
c1m2_streets |
4,806 |
4.43% |
|
1,048 |
4.76% |
|
4.59 |
454 |
5.44% |
|
0.09 |
| 52 |
nmrm3_sewers |
613 |
0.57% |
|
134 |
0.61% |
|
4.57 |
52 |
0.62% |
|
0.08 |
| 53 |
c5m3_cemetery |
3,518 |
3.25% |
|
800 |
3.63% |
|
4.40 |
271 |
3.25% |
|
0.08 |
| 54 |
c1m1_hotel |
2,875 |
2.65% |
|
664 |
3.02% |
|
4.33 |
186 |
2.23% |
|
0.06 |
| 55 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
73 |
0.07% |
|
17 |
0.08% |
|
4.29 |
7 |
0.08% |
|
0.10 |
| 56 |
nmrm1_apartment |
455 |
0.42% |
|
107 |
0.49% |
|
4.25 |
48 |
0.58% |
|
0.11 |
| 57 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
1,602 |
1.48% |
|
382 |
1.73% |
|
4.19 |
149 |
1.79% |
|
0.09 |
| 58 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
65 |
0.06% |
|
16 |
0.07% |
|
4.06 |
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.05 |
| 59 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,916 |
1.77% |
|
475 |
2.16% |
|
4.03 |
172 |
2.06% |
|
0.09 |
| 60 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,372 |
1.27% |
|
344 |
1.56% |
|
3.99 |
111 |
1.33% |
|
0.08 |
| 61 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
451 |
0.42% |
|
117 |
0.53% |
|
3.85 |
26 |
0.31% |
|
0.06 |
| 62 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
356 |
0.33% |
|
94 |
0.43% |
|
3.79 |
46 |
0.55% |
|
0.13 |
| 63 |
c1m4_atrium |
2,798 |
2.58% |
|
757 |
3.44% |
|
3.70 |
205 |
2.46% |
|
0.07 |
| 64 |
cdta_01detour |
18 |
0.02% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
3.60 |
2 |
0.02% |
|
0.11 |
| 65 |
c5m4_quarter |
2,284 |
2.11% |
|
639 |
2.90% |
|
3.57 |
137 |
1.64% |
|
0.06 |
| 66 |
c2m1_highway |
1,226 |
1.13% |
|
345 |
1.57% |
|
3.55 |
104 |
1.25% |
|
0.08 |
| 67 |
c10m1_caves |
1,017 |
0.94% |
|
300 |
1.36% |
|
3.39 |
138 |
1.65% |
|
0.14 |
| 68 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
163 |
0.15% |
|
50 |
0.23% |
|
3.26 |
10 |
0.12% |
|
0.06 |
| 69 |
nmrm4_hospital |
190 |
0.18% |
|
61 |
0.28% |
|
3.11 |
9 |
0.11% |
|
0.05 |
| 70 |
c14m1_junkyard |
270 |
0.25% |
|
87 |
0.40% |
|
3.10 |
28 |
0.34% |
|
0.10 |
| 71 |
nmrm2_subway |
467 |
0.43% |
|
154 |
0.70% |
|
3.03 |
50 |
0.60% |
|
0.11 |
| 72 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
94 |
0.09% |
|
32 |
0.15% |
|
2.94 |
13 |
0.16% |
|
0.14 |
| 73 |
c3m2_swamp |
139 |
0.13% |
|
51 |
0.23% |
|
2.73 |
11 |
0.13% |
|
0.08 |
| 74 |
c6m3_port |
726 |
0.67% |
|
278 |
1.26% |
|
2.61 |
48 |
0.58% |
|
0.07 |
| 75 |
cdta_05finalroad |
96 |
0.09% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
16.00 |
12 |
0.14% |
|
0.13 |
| 76 |
cdta_02road |
105 |
0.10% |
|
8 |
0.04% |
|
13.13 |
10 |
0.12% |
|
0.10 |
| 77 |
dkr_m1_motel |
59 |
0.05% |
|
32 |
0.15% |
|
1.84 |
10 |
0.12% |
|
0.17 |
| 78 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
1 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
1.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 79 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
18 |
0.02% |
|
24 |
0.11% |
|
0.75 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.06 |
| 80 |
x1m3_city |
1 |
0.00% |
|
8 |
0.04% |
|
0.13 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 81 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
2 |
0.00% |
|
22 |
0.10% |
|
0.09 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 82 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
1 |
0.00% |
|
29 |
0.13% |
|
0.03 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 83 |
cwm1_intro |
0 |
0.00% |
|
20 |
0.09% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
108,316 |
99.95% |
|
22,012 |
4.9208 |
8,341 |
|
99.93% |
0.0770 |
| 2 |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
8 |
0.0000 |
0 |
|
0.00% |
- |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]