Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mr_savage |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:603779168 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 30th, 2026 @ 10:01:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:18:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 115 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,832 | |
| Rank: | 302 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 14.1429 (14.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0825 (0.0825*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 73.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.5% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 49 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 594 (594*) | |
| Deaths: | 42 (42*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 214 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mr_savage's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | mr_savage | 0d 00:20:37h | 2026-10-30 10:22:21 | 284 | 2 | 142.00 | 26 | 0.09 | 0 | 35.9% |
| 2 | Catador de Chamas | 0d 00:09:25h | 2026-09-01 15:00:20 | 42 | 3 | 14.00 | 2 | 0.05 | 0 | 10.8% |
| 3 | 新 ドラゴン | 0d 00:40:28h | 2026-07-02 13:39:23 | 264 | 22 | 12.00 | 21 | 0.08 | 0 | 22.2% |
| 4 | ¿Que siginfica el bro respeta? | 0d 00:08:01h | 2025-06-19 13:15:55 | 4 | 15 | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 36 times | 216 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 21 times | 525 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 16 times | 48 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 14 times | 14 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 11 times | 33 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 10 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 6 times | 30 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 19 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 20 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 21 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
16 times | 30.77% | 7 | 12 | 0.58 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
8 times | 15.38% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
7 times | 13.46% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
7 times | 13.46% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
4 times | 7.69% | 443 | 5 | 88.60 | |
| 6 | Tank |
2 times | 3.85% | 16 | 0 | 16.00 | |
| 7 | Smoker |
2 times | 3.85% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Nick |
2 times | 3.85% | 116 | 2 | 58.00 | |
| 9 | Jockey |
2 times | 3.85% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Ellis |
2 times | 3.85% | 10 | 1 | 10.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 84 | 14.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 67 | 11.28% | 13 | 26.53% | 0.19 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 58 | 9.76% | 5 | 10.20% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 57 | 9.60% | 13 | 26.53% | 0.23 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 56 | 9.43% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 45 | 7.58% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 38 | 6.40% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 28 | 4.71% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 26 | 4.38% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.04 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 25 | 4.21% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 23 | 3.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 16 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 13 | 2.19% | 4 | 8.16% | 0.31 | ||
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 2.02% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.08 | ||
| 16 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.18% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 7 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 140 | 179 | 4,163 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 127.9% | 23.3 | 15.6 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 352 | 46 | 3,523 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 13.1% | 76.6 | 39.1 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 462 | 48 | 1,637 | 4 | 7 | 7.0000 | 10.4% | 34.1 | 66.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 135 | 24 | 1,714 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 17.8% | 71.4 | 33.8 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 40 | 1,128 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 235.3% | 28.2 | 5.7 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 72 | 21 | 1,956 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.2% | 93.1 | 36.0 |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 194 | 83 | 1,224 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.8% | 14.7 | 97.0 |
| 8 | 307 | 99 | 2,365 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.2% | 23.9 | 153.5 | |
| 9 | 21 | 5 | 720 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.8% | 144.0 | 10.5 | |
| 10 | 62 | 13 | 775 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.0% | 59.6 | 62.0 | |
| 11 | 110 | 232 | 3,962 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 210.9% | 17.1 | 110.0 | |
| 12 | 90 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 37 | 23 | 736 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 62.2% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 125.0% | 2.8 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 277 | 16 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.8% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 90 | 11 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.2% | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| 18 | 624 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 231 | 12.1% | 76.6% | 11.3% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 164 | 6.1% | 73.2% | 20.7% |
| 3 | 94 | 14.9% | 68.1% | 17.0% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 43 | 9.3% | 62.8% | 27.9% |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 42 | 11.9% | 64.3% | 23.8% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 38 | 15.8% | 63.2% | 21.1% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 34 | 5.9% | 88.2% | 5.9% |
| 8 | 23 | 34.8% | 60.9% | 4.3% | |
| 9 | Magnum | 22 | 13.6% | 86.4% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 21 | 9.5% | 52.4% | 38.1% |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 9 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% |
| 13 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d2_daybreak02_coastline | 69 | 11.62% | 1 | 2.38% | 69.00 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | bwm4_rooftops | 148 | 24.92% | 5 | 11.90% | 29.60 | 15 | 30.61% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | l4d2_daybreak01_hotel | 215 | 36.20% | 1 | 2.38% | 215.00 | 23 | 46.94% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | bwm3_forest | 20 | 3.37% | 10 | 23.81% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | bwm5_bridge_night | 42 | 7.07% | 3 | 7.14% | 14.00 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | bwm5_bridge | 96 | 16.16% | 7 | 16.67% | 13.71 | 5 | 10.20% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | dkr_m1_motel | 4 | 0.67% | 15 | 35.71% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 594 | 100.00% | 42 | 14.1429 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.0825 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
503 | 84.68% | 1 | 2.38% | 503.00 | 36 | 85.71% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
13 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
10 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BCP |
5 | 0.84% | 3 | 7.14% | 1.67 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | coki |
5 | 0.84% | 2 | 4.76% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.84% | 1 | 2.38% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mr_savage


Charger
Boomer
Spitter
Hunter
Rochelle
Tank
Smoker
Nick
Jockey
Ellis
infected
BCP