Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Alexsa |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:566996702 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 16:29:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 14:42:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 154 ms (Latency: 77 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 26,749 | |
| Rank: | 85 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.9642 (2.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0769 (0.0768*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 167.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.5% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 790 (791*) | |
| Kills: | 10,277 (10,304*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,467 (3,477*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 143 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 35 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 9 (9*) | |
Alexsa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2223 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 673 times | -4038 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 518 times | -12950 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 378 times | -2268 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 287 times | -1722 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
1,286 times | 31.82% | 151 | 1,146 | 0.13 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
521 times | 12.89% | 75 | 339 | 0.22 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
512 times | 12.67% | 37 | 345 | 0.11 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
502 times | 12.42% | 31 | 409 | 0.08 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
443 times | 10.96% | 22 | 338 | 0.07 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
404 times | 10.00% | 2 | 360 | 0.01 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
49 times | 1.21% | 1,458 | 86 | 16.95 | |
| 8 | Tank |
45 times | 1.11% | 195 | 22 | 8.86 | |
| 9 | Nick |
44 times | 1.09% | 1,217 | 58 | 20.98 | |
| 10 | Coach |
43 times | 1.06% | 1,473 | 76 | 19.38 | |
| 11 | Ellis |
39 times | 0.96% | 1,355 | 59 | 22.97 | |
| 12 | Louis |
38 times | 0.94% | 1,220 | 62 | 19.68 | |
| 13 | Francis |
37 times | 0.92% | 1,044 | 63 | 16.57 | |
| 14 | Bill |
36 times | 0.89% | 1,164 | 58 | 20.07 | |
| 15 | Zoey |
35 times | 0.87% | 860 | 56 | 15.36 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1,421 | 13.79% | 181 | 22.88% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 1,243 | 12.06% | 78 | 9.86% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1,067 | 10.36% | 112 | 14.16% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1,010 | 9.80% | 97 | 12.26% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 835 | 8.10% | 69 | 8.72% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 673 | 6.53% | 27 | 3.41% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 605 | 5.87% | 3 | 0.38% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 561 | 5.44% | 49 | 6.19% | 0.09 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 427 | 4.14% | 47 | 5.94% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 409 | 3.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 393 | 3.81% | 33 | 4.17% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | 1.30 | 370 | 3.59% | 30 | 3.79% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | Katana | 1.50 | 165 | 1.60% | 13 | 1.64% | 0.08 | ||
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 151 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.60 | 142 | 1.38% | 16 | 2.02% | 0.11 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 110 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 84 | 0.82% | 5 | 0.63% | 0.06 | |||
| 18 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 79 | 0.77% | 9 | 1.14% | 0.11 | ||
| 19 | 3.00 | 75 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 63 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 3.00 | 45 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Shovel | 1.50 | 43 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.05 | ||
| 23 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 40 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.76% | 0.15 | ||
| 24 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 37 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 33 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 30 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 27 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.76% | 0.22 | ||
| 28 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 23 | 0.22% | 2 | 0.25% | 0.09 | ||
| 29 | 3.00 | 22 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 19 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 15 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.07 | ||
| 32 | 1.50 | 14 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 12 | 0.12% | 3 | 0.38% | 0.25 | ||
| 34 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 11 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 9 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 4 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.50 | ||
| 40 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.50 | ||
| 41 | Knife | 1.50 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 16,219 | 2,415 | 148,027 | 60 | 244 | 244.0000 | 14.9% | 61.3 | 66.5 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 3,806 | 4,629 | 106,809 | 0 | 175 | 175.0000 | 121.6% | 23.1 | 21.7 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 4,461 | 689 | 77,664 | 24 | 96 | 96.0000 | 15.4% | 112.7 | 46.5 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1,376 | 1,342 | 39,293 | 0 | 80 | 80.0000 | 97.5% | 29.3 | 17.2 |
| 5 | 2,019 | 351 | 39,202 | 15 | 73 | 73.0000 | 17.4% | 111.7 | 27.7 | |
| 6 | 1,615 | 2,093 | 37,932 | 0 | 63 | 63.0000 | 129.6% | 18.1 | 25.6 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 3,277 | 630 | 39,854 | 8 | 59 | 59.0000 | 19.2% | 63.3 | 55.5 |
| 8 | 875 | 740 | 16,022 | 0 | 41 | 41.0000 | 84.6% | 21.7 | 21.3 | |
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 2,098 | 499 | 18,287 | 3 | 18 | 18.0000 | 23.8% | 36.6 | 116.6 |
| 10 | 1,852 | 209 | 10,480 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 11.3% | 50.1 | 115.8 | |
| 11 | 1,389 | 449 | 21,327 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 32.3% | 47.5 | 126.3 | |
| 12 | 26,495 | 634 | 6,263 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 2.4% | 9.9 | 2,650 | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 20,529 | 1,587 | 13,880 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 7.7% | 8.7 | 2,566 |
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 422 | 29 | 1,547 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 6.9% | 53.3 | 60.3 |
| 15 | 14,770 | 469 | 2,483 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 3.2% | 5.3 | 4,923 | |
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 27,509 | 1,490 | 3,140 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.4% | 2.1 | 13,755 |
| 17 | 37 | 19 | 406 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 51.4% | 21.4 | 37.0 | |
| 18 | 1,335 | 564 | 21,939 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.2% | 38.9 | 1,335 | |
| 19 | Steyr Scout | 17 | 1 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 200.0 | 0.0 |
| 20 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 21 | Uzi (silenced) | 34 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 17.0 | 0.0 |
| 22 | 87 | 100 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 114.9% | 2.9 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 21,922 | 121 | 494 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 4.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 4,025 | 15.4% | 65.8% | 18.8% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,990 | 16.6% | 66.0% | 17.4% |
| 3 | 1,752 | 16.3% | 65.0% | 18.7% | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 1,151 | 16.6% | 69.6% | 13.8% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1,042 | 11.8% | 72.2% | 16.0% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 908 | 11.9% | 70.8% | 17.3% |
| 7 | 623 | 13.3% | 66.5% | 20.2% | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 585 | 11.6% | 69.7% | 18.6% |
| 9 | Magnum | 530 | 17.5% | 62.5% | 20.0% |
| 10 | 505 | 21.4% | 47.3% | 31.3% | |
| 11 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 464 | 15.5% | 70.0% | 14.4% |
| 12 | 426 | 12.7% | 64.8% | 22.5% | |
| 13 | 380 | 18.2% | 57.1% | 24.7% | |
| 14 | 307 | 15.0% | 63.5% | 21.5% | |
| 15 | 270 | 11.5% | 72.2% | 16.3% | |
| 16 | 19 | 5.3% | 57.9% | 36.8% | |
| 17 | Combat Rifle | 18 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% |
| 18 | 16 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | Uzi (silenced) | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m2_southpinestream | 115 | 1.12% | 12 | 0.35% | 9.58 | 7 | 0.88% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 27 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.09% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c12m1_hilltop | 18 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c12m2_traintunnel | 83 | 0.81% | 14 | 0.40% | 5.93 | 6 | 0.76% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c8m5_rooftop | 143 | 1.39% | 29 | 0.83% | 4.93 | 7 | 0.88% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c9m2_lots | 52 | 0.50% | 11 | 0.32% | 4.73 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c2m4_barns | 181 | 1.76% | 39 | 1.12% | 4.64 | 21 | 2.65% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 561 | 5.44% | 125 | 3.60% | 4.49 | 51 | 6.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | c1m1_hotel | 399 | 3.87% | 90 | 2.59% | 4.43 | 35 | 4.42% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | c10m5_houseboat | 95 | 0.92% | 23 | 0.66% | 4.13 | 9 | 1.14% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | c1m3_mall | 773 | 7.50% | 191 | 5.49% | 4.05 | 66 | 8.34% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | c10m4_mainstreet | 107 | 1.04% | 27 | 0.78% | 3.96 | 8 | 1.01% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | c10m1_caves | 112 | 1.09% | 31 | 0.89% | 3.61 | 8 | 1.01% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | c2m1_highway | 156 | 1.51% | 44 | 1.27% | 3.55 | 10 | 1.26% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | c11m4_terminal | 130 | 1.26% | 37 | 1.06% | 3.51 | 6 | 0.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 16 | c5m5_bridge | 157 | 1.52% | 45 | 1.29% | 3.49 | 22 | 2.78% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | c8m3_sewers | 296 | 2.87% | 85 | 2.44% | 3.48 | 26 | 3.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 18 | c8m2_subway | 279 | 2.71% | 87 | 2.50% | 3.21 | 22 | 2.78% | 0.08 | |||
| 19 | c6m2_bedlam | 87 | 0.84% | 28 | 0.81% | 3.11 | 11 | 1.39% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | c7m2_barge | 1,021 | 9.91% | 333 | 9.58% | 3.07 | 60 | 7.59% | 0.06 | |||
| 21 | c5m2_park | 394 | 3.82% | 131 | 3.77% | 3.01 | 31 | 3.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 22 | c14m2_lighthouse | 22 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.03% | 22.00 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | c1m2_streets | 541 | 5.25% | 184 | 5.29% | 2.94 | 36 | 4.55% | 0.07 | |||
| 24 | c8m4_interior | 260 | 2.52% | 89 | 2.56% | 2.92 | 21 | 2.65% | 0.08 | |||
| 25 | c7m1_docks | 785 | 7.62% | 270 | 7.77% | 2.91 | 68 | 8.60% | 0.09 | |||
| 26 | c5m1_waterfront | 284 | 2.76% | 100 | 2.88% | 2.84 | 18 | 2.28% | 0.06 | |||
| 27 | c5m3_cemetery | 254 | 2.47% | 90 | 2.59% | 2.82 | 20 | 2.53% | 0.08 | |||
| 28 | c2m3_coaster | 127 | 1.23% | 45 | 1.29% | 2.82 | 20 | 2.53% | 0.16 | |||
| 29 | c7m3_port | 647 | 6.28% | 237 | 6.82% | 2.73 | 58 | 7.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 30 | c1m4_atrium | 259 | 2.51% | 97 | 2.79% | 2.67 | 10 | 1.26% | 0.04 | |||
| 31 | c4m1_milltown_a | 228 | 2.21% | 86 | 2.47% | 2.65 | 20 | 2.53% | 0.09 | |||
| 32 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 147 | 1.43% | 59 | 1.70% | 2.49 | 8 | 1.01% | 0.05 | |||
| 33 | c2m5_concert | 66 | 0.64% | 28 | 0.81% | 2.36 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.05 | |||
| 34 | c4m4_milltown_b | 253 | 2.46% | 108 | 3.11% | 2.34 | 24 | 3.03% | 0.09 | |||
| 35 | c9m1_alleys | 41 | 0.40% | 18 | 0.52% | 2.28 | 6 | 0.76% | 0.15 | |||
| 36 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 254 | 2.47% | 115 | 3.31% | 2.21 | 16 | 2.02% | 0.06 | |||
| 37 | c5m4_quarter | 264 | 2.56% | 127 | 3.65% | 2.08 | 15 | 1.90% | 0.06 | |||
| 38 | c11m2_offices | 13 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.03% | 13.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.08 | |||
| 39 | c6m1_riverbank | 111 | 1.08% | 58 | 1.67% | 1.91 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.03 | |||
| 40 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 87 | 0.84% | 49 | 1.41% | 1.78 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.03 | |||
| 41 | c8m1_apartment | 145 | 1.41% | 84 | 2.42% | 1.73 | 6 | 0.76% | 0.04 | |||
| 42 | c6m3_port | 34 | 0.33% | 20 | 0.58% | 1.70 | 2 | 0.25% | 0.06 | |||
| 43 | c12m4_barn | 23 | 0.22% | 14 | 0.40% | 1.64 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 44 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 169 | 1.64% | 105 | 3.02% | 1.61 | 10 | 1.26% | 0.06 | |||
| 45 | c12m3_bridge | 19 | 0.18% | 13 | 0.37% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | c11m3_garage | 20 | 0.19% | 14 | 0.40% | 1.43 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.05 | |||
| 47 | c3m1_plankcountry | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | c10m2_drainage | 64 | 0.62% | 67 | 1.93% | 0.96 | 5 | 0.63% | 0.08 | |||
| 49 | c11m5_runway | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 10,304 | 100.00% | 3,477 | 2.9635 | 791 | 100.00% | 0.0768 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
8,461 | 82.11% | 64 | 1.84% | 132.20 | 641 | 82.07% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | M@uro |
79 | 0.77% | 127 | 3.65% | 0.62 | 6 | 0.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | Ale -' |
72 | 0.70% | 251 | 7.22% | 0.29 | 6 | 0.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
72 | 0.70% | 108 | 3.11% | 0.67 | 7 | 0.90% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | Karkará |
50 | 0.49% | 67 | 1.93% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
49 | 0.48% | 51 | 1.47% | 0.96 | 2 | 0.26% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | Véio do Saco |
49 | 0.48% | 29 | 0.83% | 1.69 | 7 | 0.90% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
46 | 0.45% | 169 | 4.86% | 0.27 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Boomer |
46 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 46.00 | 4 | 0.51% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | Vermont |
44 | 0.43% | 48 | 1.38% | 0.92 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Jockey |
43 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.09% | 14.33 | 7 | 0.90% | 0.16 | |||
| 12 | Camargo |
39 | 0.38% | 123 | 3.54% | 0.32 | 2 | 0.26% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | Conerus Serranus |
39 | 0.38% | 43 | 1.24% | 0.91 | 5 | 0.64% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | BOT-Hunter |
38 | 0.37% | 8 | 0.23% | 4.75 | 6 | 0.77% | 0.16 | |||
| 15 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
36 | 0.35% | 88 | 2.53% | 0.41 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | Seth |
36 | 0.35% | 61 | 1.75% | 0.59 | 6 | 0.77% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | Sukuna |
34 | 0.33% | 150 | 4.31% | 0.23 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.03 | |||
| 18 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
33 | 0.32% | 86 | 2.47% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.03 | |||
| 19 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
31 | 0.30% | 49 | 1.41% | 0.63 | 2 | 0.26% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
31 | 0.30% | 40 | 1.15% | 0.78 | 2 | 0.26% | 0.06 | |||
| 21 | .Mart. |
30 | 0.29% | 38 | 1.09% | 0.79 | 4 | 0.51% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | bessias |
29 | 0.28% | 55 | 1.58% | 0.53 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 23 | REI DO CERRADO |
28 | 0.27% | 150 | 4.31% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
28 | 0.27% | 48 | 1.38% | 0.58 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.04 | |||
| 25 | Jiganno |
26 | 0.25% | 31 | 0.89% | 0.84 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.12 | |||
| 26 | BOT-Smoker |
25 | 0.24% | 5 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 6 | 0.77% | 0.24 | |||
| 27 | mony |
24 | 0.23% | 96 | 2.76% | 0.25 | 4 | 0.51% | 0.17 | |||
| 28 | shaki |
24 | 0.23% | 29 | 0.83% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.04 | |||
| 29 | witch |
24 | 0.23% | 19 | 0.55% | 1.26 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.04 | |||
| 30 | Juju |
23 | 0.22% | 27 | 0.78% | 0.85 | 2 | 0.26% | 0.09 | |||
| 31 | Carioc4 |
22 | 0.21% | 17 | 0.49% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | JCヅ |
21 | 0.20% | 32 | 0.92% | 0.66 | 2 | 0.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 33 | ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
21 | 0.20% | 11 | 0.32% | 1.91 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.05 | |||
| 34 | S@nt0s |
20 | 0.19% | 35 | 1.01% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
20 | 0.19% | 21 | 0.60% | 0.95 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.05 | |||
| 36 | BOT-Spitter |
20 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 2 | 0.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 37 | christmas' marquito |
19 | 0.18% | 46 | 1.32% | 0.41 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.05 | |||
| 38 | Onça Pintuda |
19 | 0.18% | 20 | 0.58% | 0.95 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.16 | |||
| 39 | __FaNTasMA__ |
19 | 0.18% | 20 | 0.58% | 0.95 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.16 | |||
| 40 | dodi |
18 | 0.17% | 49 | 1.41% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | [ΖмBя.™] SFM |
18 | 0.17% | 41 | 1.18% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | tt_rck |
17 | 0.16% | 43 | 1.24% | 0.40 | 2 | 0.26% | 0.12 | |||
| 43 | Blume |
17 | 0.16% | 34 | 0.98% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | RAUFO |
16 | 0.16% | 21 | 0.60% | 0.76 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.19 | |||
| 45 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
14 | 0.14% | 45 | 1.29% | 0.31 | 3 | 0.38% | 0.21 | |||
| 46 | Snark! |
11 | 0.11% | 13 | 0.37% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Daniela Peituda |
11 | 0.11% | 5 | 0.14% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | PipoCa |
10 | 0.10% | 37 | 1.06% | 0.27 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.10 | |||
| 49 | Static |
10 | 0.10% | 20 | 0.58% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Shinjx |
10 | 0.10% | 16 | 0.46% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Alexsa

Charger
Hunter
Jockey
Spitter
Smoker
Boomer
Rochelle
Tank
Nick
Coach
Ellis
Louis
Francis
Bill
Zoey
infected
M@uro
Vermont
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Bab al-Mandab Strait