Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
452,093 |
| Rank: |
9 |
| Kills per Minute: |
3.32 |
| Kills per Death: |
6.0463 (6.04*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1289 (0.1289*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
56.56 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
21.9% (22%*) |
| Headshots: |
18,395 (18,405*) |
| Kills: |
142,752 (142,835*) |
| Deaths: |
23,610 (23,650*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
330 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
31 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
71 (71*) |
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�'s History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
0d 00:57:48h |
2026-11-07 18:30:47 |
191 |
28 |
6.82 |
19 |
0.10 |
0 |
36.3% |
| 2 |
Maurin |
4d 04:44:49h |
2026-11-07 17:32:58 |
18,971 |
3,260 |
5.82 |
2,226 |
0.12 |
0 |
19.6% |
| 3 |
ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
1d 12:31:48h |
2026-11-07 17:32:41 |
6,493 |
1,216 |
5.34 |
879 |
0.14 |
0 |
18.4% |
| 4 |
ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · maurin870 |
0d 05:01:57h |
2026-11-06 17:05:00 |
647 |
178 |
3.63 |
62 |
0.10 |
0 |
14.0% |
| 5 |
ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · Maurin |
0d 08:47:53h |
2026-11-04 17:49:16 |
1,717 |
296 |
5.80 |
235 |
0.14 |
0 |
20.0% |
| 6 |
[ΖмBя.™] ɱαυɾιɳ |
0d 00:12:40h |
2026-10-29 15:33:07 |
31 |
9 |
3.44 |
5 |
0.16 |
0 |
6.7% |
| 7 |
ꜰɪᴄ'ᴢ • Maurin |
0d 03:52:35h |
2026-10-18 17:01:20 |
567 |
129 |
4.40 |
73 |
0.13 |
0 |
13.2% |
| 8 |
ꜰɪᴄ₂₆ʙ'ᴢ • Maurin |
1d 13:46:30h |
2026-10-17 14:02:06 |
6,493 |
1,255 |
5.17 |
756 |
0.12 |
0 |
22.7% |
| 9 |
[Revolteds] Maurin |
0d 04:37:39h |
2026-08-12 17:35:39 |
891 |
143 |
6.23 |
121 |
0.14 |
0 |
12.5% |
| 10 |
Basstias |
0d 02:31:11h |
2026-06-06 12:08:40 |
573 |
108 |
5.31 |
81 |
0.14 |
0 |
17.2% |
| 11 |
Bαʂʂƚιαʂ |
0d 00:04:19h |
2026-05-26 09:22:36 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 12 |
Mathausen |
7d 14:51:57h |
2026-05-16 12:19:21 |
35,287 |
6,232 |
5.66 |
4,513 |
0.13 |
0 |
21.7% |
| 13 |
Chico Perú |
0d 00:25:27h |
2026-05-09 12:48:07 |
39 |
5 |
7.80 |
11 |
0.28 |
0 |
19.5% |
| 14 |
Maurin_870 |
0d 07:07:01h |
2026-05-03 14:14:08 |
1,375 |
223 |
6.17 |
135 |
0.10 |
0 |
24.0% |
| 15 |
ɱαƚԋαυʂҽɳ |
2d 00:56:59h |
2026-04-25 14:11:31 |
10,492 |
1,644 |
6.38 |
1,097 |
0.10 |
0 |
27.6% |
| 16 |
Maurin Quispe Mamani |
0d 02:24:08h |
2026-04-12 14:54:24 |
426 |
60 |
7.10 |
53 |
0.12 |
0 |
13.6% |
| 17 |
VERDADERO MÉDICO |
0d 00:32:29h |
2026-04-12 11:51:46 |
91 |
11 |
8.27 |
19 |
0.21 |
0 |
15.2% |
| 18 |
(1)Rochelle |
0d 00:01:48h |
2026-01-16 15:54:49 |
0 |
1 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 19 |
hnnntutnn |
0d 00:20:42h |
2026-01-07 17:45:55 |
25 |
12 |
2.08 |
10 |
0.40 |
0 |
15.2% |
| 20 |
hnnansute |
--- |
2026-01-07 17:25:32 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
18,861 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
17,868 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
13,924 times |
41,772 |
| 4 |
Killed a Spitter |
9,169 times |
27,507 |
| 5 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
7,953 times |
47,718 |
| 6 |
Killed a Smoker |
6,414 times |
6,414 |
| 7 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
5,680 times |
142,000 |
| 8 |
Killed a Boomer |
5,060 times |
5,060 |
| 9 |
Killed a Hunter |
4,531 times |
4,531 |
| 10 |
Charger Pummeling |
3,145 times |
15,725 |
| 11 |
Killed a Jockey |
3,106 times |
9,318 |
| 12 |
Revived Teammate |
2,172 times |
6,516 |
| 13 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
2,020 times |
12,120 |
| 14 |
Going for a ride |
1,716 times |
8,580 |
| 15 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
1,715 times |
0 |
| 16 |
Friendly Fire |
1,480 times |
-4440 |
| 17 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
1,463 times |
8,778 |
| 18 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
1,029 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Used Adrenaline |
588 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Startled the Witch |
428 times |
-2140 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
261 times |
783 |
| 22 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
256 times |
2,560 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
179 times |
537 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
142 times |
710 |
| 25 |
Healed Teammate |
101 times |
505 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
32 times |
160 |
| 27 |
Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) |
2 times |
0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
4,781 times |
32.85% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
4,163 times |
28.61% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
10,354 times |
33.93% |
|
1,904 |
8,656 |
0.22 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
4,681 times |
15.34% |
|
145 |
2,255 |
0.06 |
| 3 |
Boomer |
3,857 times |
12.64% |
|
59 |
2,744 |
0.02 |
| 4 |
Hunter |
3,154 times |
10.33% |
|
842 |
2,202 |
0.38 |
| 5 |
Jockey |
2,775 times |
9.09% |
|
338 |
1,906 |
0.18 |
| 6 |
Smoker |
2,356 times |
7.72% |
|
148 |
1,722 |
0.09 |
| 7 |
Tank |
520 times |
1.70% |
|
2,436 |
177 |
13.76 |
| 8 |
Nick |
389 times |
1.27% |
|
19,673 |
561 |
35.07 |
| 9 |
Ellis |
369 times |
1.21% |
|
19,286 |
566 |
34.07 |
| 10 |
Coach |
356 times |
1.17% |
|
18,586 |
491 |
37.85 |
| 11 |
Rochelle |
354 times |
1.16% |
|
20,073 |
525 |
38.23 |
| 12 |
Francis |
342 times |
1.12% |
|
14,537 |
480 |
30.29 |
| 13 |
Zoey |
332 times |
1.09% |
|
16,475 |
475 |
34.68 |
| 14 |
Louis |
307 times |
1.01% |
|
13,842 |
480 |
28.84 |
| 15 |
Bill |
305 times |
1.00% |
|
14,491 |
410 |
35.34 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
19,819 |
13.88% |
|
1,410 |
7.66% |
|
0.07 |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
18,185 |
12.73% |
|
1,363 |
7.41% |
|
0.07 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
16,951 |
11.87% |
|
3,068 |
16.67% |
|
0.18 |
| 4 |
 |
1.00 |
12,826 |
8.98% |
|
2,332 |
12.67% |
|
0.18 |
| 5 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
10,145 |
7.10% |
|
2,873 |
15.61% |
|
0.28 |
| 6 |
 |
1.00 |
9,595 |
6.72% |
|
851 |
4.62% |
|
0.09 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
9,292 |
6.51% |
|
976 |
5.30% |
|
0.11 |
| 8 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
6,333 |
4.43% |
|
1,023 |
5.56% |
|
0.16 |
| 9 |
 |
1.20 |
6,328 |
4.43% |
|
1,924 |
10.45% |
|
0.30 |
| 10 |
 |
1.20 |
6,095 |
4.27% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 11 |
 |
1.00 |
3,502 |
2.45% |
|
18 |
0.10% |
|
0.01 |
| 12 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
3,247 |
2.27% |
|
562 |
3.05% |
|
0.17 |
| 13 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
2,395 |
1.68% |
|
420 |
2.28% |
|
0.18 |
| 14 |
Katana |
1.50 |
2,266 |
1.59% |
|
145 |
0.79% |
|
0.06 |
| 15 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,852 |
1.30% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 16 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
1,592 |
1.11% |
|
95 |
0.52% |
|
0.06 |
| 17 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
1,578 |
1.10% |
|
360 |
1.96% |
|
0.23 |
| 18 |
 |
2.00 |
1,349 |
0.94% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
 |
1.00 |
1,075 |
0.75% |
|
272 |
1.48% |
|
0.25 |
| 20 |
 |
1.00 |
907 |
0.63% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
 |
3.00 |
867 |
0.61% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
 |
3.00 |
840 |
0.59% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
Machete |
1.50 |
700 |
0.49% |
|
41 |
0.22% |
|
0.06 |
| 24 |
 |
1.60 |
659 |
0.46% |
|
223 |
1.21% |
|
0.34 |
| 25 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
583 |
0.41% |
|
196 |
1.06% |
|
0.34 |
| 26 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
422 |
0.30% |
|
28 |
0.15% |
|
0.07 |
| 27 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
331 |
0.23% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
 |
1.30 |
318 |
0.22% |
|
22 |
0.12% |
|
0.07 |
| 29 |
M60 |
1.00 |
299 |
0.21% |
|
45 |
0.24% |
|
0.15 |
| 30 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
234 |
0.16% |
|
61 |
0.33% |
|
0.26 |
| 31 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
227 |
0.16% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
0.02 |
| 32 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
226 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
225 |
0.16% |
|
20 |
0.11% |
|
0.09 |
| 34 |
 |
3.00 |
135 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
134 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
134 |
0.09% |
|
12 |
0.07% |
|
0.09 |
| 37 |
|
1.00 |
123 |
0.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
115 |
0.08% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
0.08 |
| 39 |
Knife |
1.50 |
114 |
0.08% |
|
8 |
0.04% |
|
0.07 |
| 40 |
 |
1.50 |
104 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
94 |
0.07% |
|
12 |
0.07% |
|
0.13 |
| 42 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
92 |
0.06% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.07 |
| 43 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
86 |
0.06% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.07 |
| 44 |
|
1.00 |
63 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
61 |
0.04% |
|
7 |
0.04% |
|
0.11 |
| 46 |
 |
3.00 |
51 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
36 |
0.03% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.06 |
| 48 |
 |
2.00 |
31 |
0.02% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
0.29 |
| 49 |
Melee |
1.50 |
23 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
1.00 |
22 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
|
1.00 |
17 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
Chainsaw |
1.00 |
17 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
 |
1.00 |
16 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.06 |
| 54 |
 |
1.50 |
15 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
14 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
|
1.00 |
11 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
|
1.00 |
7 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
1.50 |
7 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
|
1.00 |
6 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
|
1.00 |
6 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
Incendiary Pack Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 70 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
Sniper Rifle |
111,652 |
27,758 |
3,552,338 |
2,104 |
6,302 |
6,302 |
24.9% |
128.0 |
17.7 |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
75,044 |
116,230 |
2,854,783 |
0 |
5,967 |
5,967 |
154.9% |
24.6 |
12.6 |
| 3 |
 |
73,960 |
21,138 |
2,797,509 |
1,735 |
5,092 |
5,092 |
28.6% |
132.3 |
14.5 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
255,546 |
52,421 |
1,526,704 |
1,243 |
3,652 |
3,652 |
20.5% |
29.1 |
70.0 |
| 5 |
 |
40,336 |
72,635 |
1,496,763 |
0 |
3,128 |
3,128 |
180.1% |
20.6 |
12.9 |
| 6 |
 |
172,786 |
49,499 |
1,235,039 |
849 |
2,365 |
2,365 |
28.6% |
25.0 |
73.1 |
| 7 |
AK-47 |
89,007 |
15,452 |
1,106,569 |
602 |
2,176 |
2,176 |
17.4% |
71.6 |
40.9 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
41,846 |
11,106 |
970,324 |
544 |
1,815 |
1,815 |
26.5% |
87.4 |
23.1 |
| 9 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
10,906 |
3,469 |
857,797 |
387 |
1,355 |
1,355 |
31.8% |
247.3 |
8.0 |
| 10 |
Steyr Scout |
7,966 |
2,563 |
672,814 |
309 |
1,041 |
1,041 |
32.2% |
262.5 |
7.7 |
| 11 |
Combat Rifle |
25,338 |
4,840 |
288,938 |
199 |
605 |
605.0000 |
19.1% |
59.7 |
41.9 |
| 12 |
Chrome Shotgun |
4,678 |
8,920 |
232,698 |
0 |
531 |
531.0000 |
190.7% |
26.1 |
8.8 |
| 13 |
 |
20,802 |
5,456 |
232,207 |
155 |
404 |
404.0000 |
26.2% |
42.6 |
51.5 |
| 14 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
14,026 |
3,861 |
118,435 |
94 |
237 |
237.0000 |
27.5% |
30.7 |
59.2 |
| 15 |
Charger's Claws |
135,590 |
15,763 |
143,807 |
0 |
218 |
19.8182 |
11.6% |
9.1 |
622.0 |
| 16 |
 |
480,023 |
7,103 |
69,355 |
0 |
186 |
46.5000 |
1.5% |
9.8 |
2,581 |
| 17 |
 |
18,696 |
2,151 |
95,269 |
0 |
121 |
60.5000 |
11.5% |
44.3 |
154.5 |
| 18 |
 |
924 |
1,827 |
40,055 |
0 |
112 |
112.0000 |
197.7% |
21.9 |
8.3 |
| 19 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
5,301 |
1,096 |
43,160 |
28 |
89 |
89.0000 |
20.7% |
39.4 |
59.6 |
| 20 |
Jockey's Claws |
174,641 |
9,735 |
22,113 |
0 |
24 |
24.0000 |
5.6% |
2.3 |
7,277 |
| 21 |
 |
67,368 |
2,346 |
11,544 |
0 |
10 |
10.0000 |
3.5% |
4.9 |
6,737 |
| 22 |
 |
169,714 |
946 |
4,116 |
0 |
10 |
10.0000 |
0.6% |
4.4 |
16,971 |
| 23 |
 |
719 |
705 |
2,799 |
0 |
3 |
3.0000 |
98.1% |
4.0 |
239.7 |
| 24 |
 |
8,030 |
2,705 |
91,689 |
1 |
2 |
2.0000 |
33.7% |
33.9 |
4,015 |
| 25 |
 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
Combat Shotgun |
88,157 |
12.2% |
71.4% |
16.4% |
| 2 |
 |
56,103 |
12.3% |
71.0% |
16.7% |
| 3 |
 |
39,902 |
13.6% |
70.4% |
16.0% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
39,477 |
10.4% |
76.3% |
13.3% |
| 5 |
Sniper Rifle |
21,498 |
10.0% |
77.8% |
12.2% |
| 6 |
 |
16,202 |
9.0% |
79.6% |
11.4% |
| 7 |
AK-47 |
12,109 |
12.8% |
70.9% |
16.4% |
| 8 |
Magnum |
8,888 |
13.4% |
71.4% |
15.2% |
| 9 |
Chrome Shotgun |
6,668 |
10.2% |
75.1% |
14.7% |
| 10 |
Charger's Claws |
5,965 |
14.4% |
66.8% |
18.8% |
| 11 |
Jockey's Claws |
5,386 |
15.4% |
65.7% |
18.9% |
| 12 |
 |
4,468 |
15.0% |
68.6% |
16.4% |
| 13 |
 |
4,042 |
13.5% |
66.2% |
20.3% |
| 14 |
Combat Rifle |
3,861 |
12.1% |
75.0% |
12.8% |
| 15 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
3,045 |
13.4% |
72.5% |
14.1% |
| 16 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
2,612 |
7.2% |
83.0% |
9.8% |
| 17 |
 |
2,365 |
18.3% |
65.9% |
15.9% |
| 18 |
Steyr Scout |
1,965 |
7.5% |
81.7% |
10.7% |
| 19 |
 |
1,335 |
10.9% |
76.0% |
13.1% |
| 20 |
 |
1,032 |
16.3% |
65.3% |
18.4% |
| 21 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
890 |
14.4% |
70.1% |
15.5% |
| 22 |
 |
69 |
39.1% |
39.1% |
21.7% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
119 |
0.08% |
|
12 |
0.05% |
|
9.92 |
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.05 |
| 2 |
l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up |
371 |
0.26% |
|
39 |
0.16% |
|
9.51 |
38 |
0.21% |
|
0.10 |
| 3 |
cwm1_intro |
66 |
0.05% |
|
7 |
0.03% |
|
9.43 |
8 |
0.04% |
|
0.12 |
| 4 |
dcr_m4_atrium |
28 |
0.02% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
9.33 |
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.11 |
| 5 |
c11m4_terminal |
1,081 |
0.76% |
|
116 |
0.49% |
|
9.32 |
91 |
0.49% |
|
0.08 |
| 6 |
dcr_m3_mall |
93 |
0.07% |
|
10 |
0.04% |
|
9.30 |
10 |
0.05% |
|
0.11 |
| 7 |
c3m4_plantation |
292 |
0.20% |
|
32 |
0.14% |
|
9.13 |
32 |
0.17% |
|
0.11 |
| 8 |
c12m5_cornfield |
1,094 |
0.77% |
|
120 |
0.51% |
|
9.12 |
163 |
0.89% |
|
0.15 |
| 9 |
cwm2_warehouse |
185 |
0.13% |
|
21 |
0.09% |
|
8.81 |
25 |
0.14% |
|
0.14 |
| 10 |
c2m4_barns |
2,634 |
1.84% |
|
304 |
1.29% |
|
8.66 |
265 |
1.44% |
|
0.10 |
| 11 |
nmrm4_hospital |
872 |
0.61% |
|
109 |
0.46% |
|
8.00 |
87 |
0.47% |
|
0.10 |
| 12 |
c9m2_lots |
872 |
0.61% |
|
109 |
0.46% |
|
8.00 |
106 |
0.58% |
|
0.12 |
| 13 |
c2m5_concert |
1,043 |
0.73% |
|
132 |
0.56% |
|
7.90 |
130 |
0.71% |
|
0.12 |
| 14 |
c3m3_shantytown |
308 |
0.22% |
|
39 |
0.16% |
|
7.90 |
41 |
0.22% |
|
0.13 |
| 15 |
c2m3_coaster |
3,397 |
2.38% |
|
435 |
1.84% |
|
7.81 |
335 |
1.82% |
|
0.10 |
| 16 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,507 |
1.06% |
|
195 |
0.82% |
|
7.73 |
175 |
0.95% |
|
0.12 |
| 17 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
85 |
0.06% |
|
11 |
0.05% |
|
7.73 |
21 |
0.11% |
|
0.25 |
| 18 |
c12m3_bridge |
1,132 |
0.79% |
|
147 |
0.62% |
|
7.70 |
125 |
0.68% |
|
0.11 |
| 19 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
1,094 |
0.77% |
|
143 |
0.60% |
|
7.65 |
166 |
0.90% |
|
0.15 |
| 20 |
l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone |
89 |
0.06% |
|
12 |
0.05% |
|
7.42 |
22 |
0.12% |
|
0.25 |
| 21 |
c8m4_interior |
4,755 |
3.33% |
|
643 |
2.72% |
|
7.40 |
422 |
2.29% |
|
0.09 |
| 22 |
c1m3_mall |
9,630 |
6.74% |
|
1,307 |
5.53% |
|
7.37 |
981 |
5.33% |
|
0.10 |
| 23 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
307 |
0.21% |
|
42 |
0.18% |
|
7.31 |
24 |
0.13% |
|
0.08 |
| 24 |
c1m1_hotel |
5,033 |
3.52% |
|
700 |
2.96% |
|
7.19 |
1,120 |
6.09% |
|
0.22 |
| 25 |
c11m2_offices |
667 |
0.47% |
|
93 |
0.39% |
|
7.17 |
79 |
0.43% |
|
0.12 |
| 26 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
303 |
0.21% |
|
43 |
0.18% |
|
7.05 |
54 |
0.29% |
|
0.18 |
| 27 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
275 |
0.19% |
|
39 |
0.16% |
|
7.05 |
51 |
0.28% |
|
0.19 |
| 28 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
2,643 |
1.85% |
|
378 |
1.60% |
|
6.99 |
263 |
1.43% |
|
0.10 |
| 29 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
1,422 |
1.00% |
|
206 |
0.87% |
|
6.90 |
187 |
1.02% |
|
0.13 |
| 30 |
l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall |
214 |
0.15% |
|
31 |
0.13% |
|
6.90 |
48 |
0.26% |
|
0.22 |
| 31 |
nmrm3_sewers |
890 |
0.62% |
|
132 |
0.56% |
|
6.74 |
93 |
0.51% |
|
0.10 |
| 32 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
460 |
0.32% |
|
69 |
0.29% |
|
6.67 |
113 |
0.61% |
|
0.25 |
| 33 |
cf_m3_evac |
106 |
0.07% |
|
16 |
0.07% |
|
6.63 |
12 |
0.07% |
|
0.11 |
| 34 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
53 |
0.04% |
|
8 |
0.03% |
|
6.63 |
4 |
0.02% |
|
0.08 |
| 35 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
715 |
0.50% |
|
108 |
0.46% |
|
6.62 |
72 |
0.39% |
|
0.10 |
| 36 |
c8m2_subway |
5,420 |
3.79% |
|
821 |
3.47% |
|
6.60 |
622 |
3.38% |
|
0.11 |
| 37 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
2,867 |
2.01% |
|
435 |
1.84% |
|
6.59 |
367 |
1.99% |
|
0.13 |
| 38 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
257 |
0.18% |
|
39 |
0.16% |
|
6.59 |
30 |
0.16% |
|
0.12 |
| 39 |
c10m1_caves |
1,966 |
1.38% |
|
305 |
1.29% |
|
6.45 |
347 |
1.89% |
|
0.18 |
| 40 |
nmrm2_subway |
991 |
0.69% |
|
154 |
0.65% |
|
6.44 |
152 |
0.83% |
|
0.15 |
| 41 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,092 |
0.76% |
|
171 |
0.72% |
|
6.39 |
111 |
0.60% |
|
0.10 |
| 42 |
c10m5_houseboat |
556 |
0.39% |
|
88 |
0.37% |
|
6.32 |
81 |
0.44% |
|
0.15 |
| 43 |
c10m2_drainage |
2,606 |
1.82% |
|
413 |
1.75% |
|
6.31 |
275 |
1.49% |
|
0.11 |
| 44 |
dcr_m2_streets |
88 |
0.06% |
|
14 |
0.06% |
|
6.29 |
17 |
0.09% |
|
0.19 |
| 45 |
c5m1_waterfront |
2,660 |
1.86% |
|
426 |
1.80% |
|
6.24 |
541 |
2.94% |
|
0.20 |
| 46 |
c7m2_barge |
8,230 |
5.76% |
|
1,320 |
5.58% |
|
6.23 |
1,008 |
5.48% |
|
0.12 |
| 47 |
c5m4_quarter |
3,612 |
2.53% |
|
590 |
2.49% |
|
6.12 |
417 |
2.27% |
|
0.12 |
| 48 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
2,661 |
1.86% |
|
447 |
1.89% |
|
5.95 |
410 |
2.23% |
|
0.15 |
| 49 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
113 |
0.08% |
|
19 |
0.08% |
|
5.95 |
15 |
0.08% |
|
0.13 |
| 50 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
407 |
0.28% |
|
69 |
0.29% |
|
5.90 |
45 |
0.24% |
|
0.11 |
| 51 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,834 |
1.28% |
|
314 |
1.33% |
|
5.84 |
158 |
0.86% |
|
0.09 |
| 52 |
c5m2_park |
5,088 |
3.56% |
|
874 |
3.70% |
|
5.82 |
730 |
3.97% |
|
0.14 |
| 53 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
3,142 |
2.20% |
|
549 |
2.32% |
|
5.72 |
305 |
1.66% |
|
0.10 |
| 54 |
c11m5_runway |
331 |
0.23% |
|
58 |
0.25% |
|
5.71 |
46 |
0.25% |
|
0.14 |
| 55 |
c11m3_garage |
679 |
0.48% |
|
120 |
0.51% |
|
5.66 |
94 |
0.51% |
|
0.14 |
| 56 |
c8m3_sewers |
3,847 |
2.69% |
|
681 |
2.88% |
|
5.65 |
410 |
2.23% |
|
0.11 |
| 57 |
c12m1_hilltop |
627 |
0.44% |
|
111 |
0.47% |
|
5.65 |
113 |
0.61% |
|
0.18 |
| 58 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,913 |
1.34% |
|
342 |
1.45% |
|
5.59 |
288 |
1.56% |
|
0.15 |
| 59 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
173 |
0.12% |
|
31 |
0.13% |
|
5.58 |
20 |
0.11% |
|
0.12 |
| 60 |
c7m3_port |
3,999 |
2.80% |
|
723 |
3.06% |
|
5.53 |
471 |
2.56% |
|
0.12 |
| 61 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,835 |
1.28% |
|
335 |
1.42% |
|
5.48 |
219 |
1.19% |
|
0.12 |
| 62 |
c5m3_cemetery |
4,851 |
3.40% |
|
894 |
3.78% |
|
5.43 |
492 |
2.67% |
|
0.10 |
| 63 |
c1m2_streets |
7,039 |
4.93% |
|
1,310 |
5.54% |
|
5.37 |
1,006 |
5.47% |
|
0.14 |
| 64 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
369 |
0.26% |
|
69 |
0.29% |
|
5.35 |
35 |
0.19% |
|
0.09 |
| 65 |
dkr_m1_motel |
307 |
0.21% |
|
58 |
0.25% |
|
5.29 |
55 |
0.30% |
|
0.18 |
| 66 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,281 |
0.90% |
|
244 |
1.03% |
|
5.25 |
165 |
0.90% |
|
0.13 |
| 67 |
c1m4_atrium |
4,256 |
2.98% |
|
812 |
3.43% |
|
5.24 |
483 |
2.62% |
|
0.11 |
| 68 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
341 |
0.24% |
|
66 |
0.28% |
|
5.17 |
52 |
0.28% |
|
0.15 |
| 69 |
c14m1_junkyard |
352 |
0.25% |
|
69 |
0.29% |
|
5.10 |
66 |
0.36% |
|
0.19 |
| 70 |
l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center |
161 |
0.11% |
|
32 |
0.14% |
|
5.03 |
13 |
0.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 71 |
c3m2_swamp |
263 |
0.18% |
|
53 |
0.22% |
|
4.96 |
31 |
0.17% |
|
0.12 |
| 72 |
c2m1_highway |
2,122 |
1.49% |
|
435 |
1.84% |
|
4.88 |
322 |
1.75% |
|
0.15 |
| 73 |
nmrm1_apartment |
663 |
0.46% |
|
136 |
0.58% |
|
4.88 |
141 |
0.77% |
|
0.21 |
| 74 |
c9m1_alleys |
474 |
0.33% |
|
100 |
0.42% |
|
4.74 |
57 |
0.31% |
|
0.12 |
| 75 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
326 |
0.23% |
|
69 |
0.29% |
|
4.72 |
48 |
0.26% |
|
0.15 |
| 76 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
94 |
0.07% |
|
20 |
0.08% |
|
4.70 |
22 |
0.12% |
|
0.23 |
| 77 |
PR2_Park_F |
493 |
0.35% |
|
107 |
0.45% |
|
4.61 |
68 |
0.37% |
|
0.14 |
| 78 |
c12m4_barn |
811 |
0.57% |
|
177 |
0.75% |
|
4.58 |
83 |
0.45% |
|
0.10 |
| 79 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
256 |
0.18% |
|
56 |
0.24% |
|
4.57 |
45 |
0.24% |
|
0.18 |
| 80 |
c8m1_apartment |
2,937 |
2.06% |
|
659 |
2.79% |
|
4.46 |
529 |
2.87% |
|
0.18 |
| 81 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
2,156 |
1.51% |
|
483 |
2.04% |
|
4.46 |
313 |
1.70% |
|
0.15 |
| 82 |
c6m3_port |
778 |
0.54% |
|
177 |
0.75% |
|
4.40 |
98 |
0.53% |
|
0.13 |
| 83 |
c6m1_riverbank |
816 |
0.57% |
|
190 |
0.80% |
|
4.29 |
144 |
0.78% |
|
0.18 |
| 84 |
c7m1_docks |
7,074 |
4.95% |
|
1,659 |
7.01% |
|
4.26 |
1,000 |
5.43% |
|
0.14 |
| 85 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
4 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
4.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 86 |
cf_m1_town |
76 |
0.05% |
|
20 |
0.08% |
|
3.80 |
11 |
0.06% |
|
0.14 |
| 87 |
PR3_Highway_F |
270 |
0.19% |
|
75 |
0.32% |
|
3.60 |
42 |
0.23% |
|
0.16 |
| 88 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
321 |
0.22% |
|
90 |
0.38% |
|
3.57 |
49 |
0.27% |
|
0.15 |
| 89 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
275 |
0.19% |
|
82 |
0.35% |
|
3.35 |
17 |
0.09% |
|
0.06 |
| 90 |
cwm4_building |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
3.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 91 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
86 |
0.06% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
28.67 |
8 |
0.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 92 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
134 |
0.09% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
22.33 |
25 |
0.14% |
|
0.19 |
| 93 |
uf1_boulevard |
126 |
0.09% |
|
6 |
0.03% |
|
21.00 |
14 |
0.08% |
|
0.11 |
| 94 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
21 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
21.00 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.24 |
| 95 |
l4d2_ff01_woods |
77 |
0.05% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
19.25 |
15 |
0.08% |
|
0.19 |
| 96 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
65 |
0.05% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
16.25 |
7 |
0.04% |
|
0.11 |
| 97 |
l4d_dbd2dc_new_dawn |
65 |
0.05% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
16.25 |
4 |
0.02% |
|
0.06 |
| 98 |
cf_m2_mall |
252 |
0.18% |
|
18 |
0.08% |
|
14.00 |
48 |
0.26% |
|
0.19 |
| 99 |
uf2_rooftops |
110 |
0.08% |
|
8 |
0.03% |
|
13.75 |
13 |
0.07% |
|
0.12 |
| 100 |
cwm3_drain |
149 |
0.10% |
|
13 |
0.05% |
|
11.46 |
13 |
0.07% |
|
0.09 |
| 101 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
608 |
0.43% |
|
56 |
0.24% |
|
10.86 |
47 |
0.26% |
|
0.08 |
| 102 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
1,143 |
0.80% |
|
111 |
0.47% |
|
10.30 |
155 |
0.84% |
|
0.14 |
| 103 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.50 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 104 |
dfb2m5_station |
0 |
0.00% |
|
9 |
0.04% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
| 105 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
0 |
0.00% |
|
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Player Kill Statistics *
| Rank |
Victim |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
infected |
93,302 |
65.32% |
|
398 |
1.68% |
|
234.43 |
8,717 |
47.67% |
|
0.09 |
| 2 |
Ale -' |
1,621 |
1.13% |
|
1,748 |
7.39% |
|
0.93 |
329 |
1.80% |
|
0.20 |
| 3 |
ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
1,468 |
1.03% |
|
535 |
2.26% |
|
2.74 |
259 |
1.42% |
|
0.18 |
| 4 |
!!!RAFA!!!! |
1,311 |
0.92% |
|
610 |
2.58% |
|
2.15 |
262 |
1.43% |
|
0.20 |
| 5 |
BOT-Jockey |
1,216 |
0.85% |
|
29 |
0.12% |
|
41.93 |
400 |
2.19% |
|
0.33 |
| 6 |
BOT-Hunter |
1,177 |
0.82% |
|
58 |
0.25% |
|
20.29 |
384 |
2.10% |
|
0.33 |
| 7 |
JCヅ |
1,173 |
0.82% |
|
441 |
1.86% |
|
2.66 |
226 |
1.24% |
|
0.19 |
| 8 |
[Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
1,170 |
0.82% |
|
1,499 |
6.34% |
|
0.78 |
207 |
1.13% |
|
0.18 |
| 9 |
BOT-Smoker |
1,117 |
0.78% |
|
32 |
0.14% |
|
34.91 |
494 |
2.70% |
|
0.44 |
| 10 |
Karkará |
1,101 |
0.77% |
|
305 |
1.29% |
|
3.61 |
263 |
1.44% |
|
0.24 |
| 11 |
M@uro |
1,056 |
0.74% |
|
514 |
2.17% |
|
2.05 |
221 |
1.21% |
|
0.21 |
| 12 |
BOT-Boomer |
1,035 |
0.72% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
1,035 |
112 |
0.61% |
|
0.11 |
| 13 |
mony |
1,010 |
0.71% |
|
797 |
3.37% |
|
1.27 |
204 |
1.12% |
|
0.20 |
| 14 |
cotoco⌠ ∞ |
965 |
0.68% |
|
265 |
1.12% |
|
3.64 |
169 |
0.92% |
|
0.18 |
| 15 |
S@nt0s |
928 |
0.65% |
|
414 |
1.75% |
|
2.24 |
139 |
0.76% |
|
0.15 |
| 16 |
bessias |
859 |
0.60% |
|
227 |
0.96% |
|
3.78 |
144 |
0.79% |
|
0.17 |
| 17 |
Conerus Serranus |
846 |
0.59% |
|
274 |
1.16% |
|
3.09 |
173 |
0.95% |
|
0.20 |
| 18 |
Vermont |
830 |
0.58% |
|
246 |
1.04% |
|
3.37 |
164 |
0.90% |
|
0.20 |
| 19 |
⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
807 |
0.56% |
|
149 |
0.63% |
|
5.42 |
130 |
0.71% |
|
0.16 |
| 20 |
[ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
797 |
0.56% |
|
453 |
1.92% |
|
1.76 |
141 |
0.77% |
|
0.18 |
| 21 |
dodi |
750 |
0.53% |
|
493 |
2.08% |
|
1.52 |
137 |
0.75% |
|
0.18 |
| 22 |
Gallassi ... |
735 |
0.51% |
|
269 |
1.14% |
|
2.73 |
121 |
0.66% |
|
0.16 |
| 23 |
REI DO CERRADO |
734 |
0.51% |
|
977 |
4.13% |
|
0.75 |
110 |
0.60% |
|
0.15 |
| 24 |
BOT-Spitter |
720 |
0.50% |
|
15 |
0.06% |
|
48.00 |
142 |
0.78% |
|
0.20 |
| 25 |
[ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
715 |
0.50% |
|
229 |
0.97% |
|
3.12 |
155 |
0.85% |
|
0.22 |
| 26 |
Camargo |
694 |
0.49% |
|
539 |
2.28% |
|
1.29 |
124 |
0.68% |
|
0.18 |
| 27 |
[ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
684 |
0.48% |
|
526 |
2.22% |
|
1.30 |
106 |
0.58% |
|
0.15 |
| 28 |
Sukuna |
676 |
0.47% |
|
605 |
2.56% |
|
1.12 |
102 |
0.56% |
|
0.15 |
| 29 |
beicovski |
660 |
0.46% |
|
561 |
2.37% |
|
1.18 |
123 |
0.67% |
|
0.19 |
| 30 |
.Mart. |
651 |
0.46% |
|
260 |
1.10% |
|
2.50 |
134 |
0.73% |
|
0.21 |
| 31 |
Seth |
640 |
0.45% |
|
436 |
1.84% |
|
1.47 |
108 |
0.59% |
|
0.17 |
| 32 |
tt_rck |
620 |
0.43% |
|
332 |
1.40% |
|
1.87 |
100 |
0.55% |
|
0.16 |
| 33 |
Véio do Saco |
590 |
0.41% |
|
87 |
0.37% |
|
6.78 |
142 |
0.78% |
|
0.24 |
| 34 |
Jiganno |
588 |
0.41% |
|
182 |
0.77% |
|
3.23 |
95 |
0.52% |
|
0.16 |
| 35 |
shaki |
552 |
0.39% |
|
274 |
1.16% |
|
2.01 |
114 |
0.62% |
|
0.21 |
| 36 |
RAUFO |
545 |
0.38% |
|
170 |
0.72% |
|
3.21 |
91 |
0.50% |
|
0.17 |
| 37 |
ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
534 |
0.37% |
|
132 |
0.56% |
|
4.05 |
102 |
0.56% |
|
0.19 |
| 38 |
Sanohi |
514 |
0.36% |
|
335 |
1.42% |
|
1.53 |
75 |
0.41% |
|
0.15 |
| 39 |
BOT-Charger |
513 |
0.36% |
|
38 |
0.16% |
|
13.50 |
134 |
0.73% |
|
0.26 |
| 40 |
Juju |
508 |
0.36% |
|
117 |
0.49% |
|
4.34 |
99 |
0.54% |
|
0.19 |
| 41 |
DMelvins |
476 |
0.33% |
|
151 |
0.64% |
|
3.15 |
100 |
0.55% |
|
0.21 |
| 42 |
peter toshh |
461 |
0.32% |
|
354 |
1.50% |
|
1.30 |
80 |
0.44% |
|
0.17 |
| 43 |
[ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
434 |
0.30% |
|
164 |
0.69% |
|
2.65 |
85 |
0.46% |
|
0.20 |
| 44 |
BOT-(1)Smoker |
429 |
0.30% |
|
15 |
0.06% |
|
28.60 |
180 |
0.98% |
|
0.42 |
| 45 |
PipoCa |
423 |
0.30% |
|
278 |
1.18% |
|
1.52 |
76 |
0.42% |
|
0.18 |
| 46 |
[ΖмBя.™] SFM |
415 |
0.29% |
|
140 |
0.59% |
|
2.96 |
77 |
0.42% |
|
0.19 |
| 47 |
Blume |
413 |
0.29% |
|
186 |
0.79% |
|
2.22 |
57 |
0.31% |
|
0.14 |
| 48 |
Carioc4 |
394 |
0.28% |
|
119 |
0.50% |
|
3.31 |
70 |
0.38% |
|
0.18 |
| 49 |
BOT-(1)Hunter |
376 |
0.26% |
|
35 |
0.15% |
|
10.74 |
113 |
0.62% |
|
0.30 |
| 50 |
Bab al-Mandab Strait |
344 |
0.24% |
|
164 |
0.69% |
|
2.10 |
52 |
0.28% |
|
0.15 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]