Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tzoob |
|
| Location: Araxá, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:171032638 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 17:24:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 04:50:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m1_caves |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 16,925 | |
| Rank: | 105 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.9972 (4.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1270 (0.1270*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 160.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.8% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 916 (916*) | |
| Kills: | 7,215 (7,215*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,805 (1,805*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 107 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 37 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (2*) | |
Tzoob's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 916 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 841 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 429 times | 2,574 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 380 times | 1,140 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 299 times | 897 |
| 6 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 193 times | 1,158 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 176 times | 4,400 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 145 times | 145 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 129 times | 645 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 126 times | 378 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 118 times | 118 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 111 times | 333 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 83 times | 83 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 71 times | 426 |
| 15 | Friendly Fire | 68 times | -204 |
| 16 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 46 times | 0 |
| 17 | Used Adrenaline | 44 times | 0 |
| 18 | Going for a ride | 32 times | 160 |
| 19 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 18 times | 0 |
| 20 | Tank Bilebombed | 11 times | 55 |
| 21 | Startled the Witch | 11 times | -55 |
| 22 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 11 times | 110 |
| 23 | Killed a Witch | 10 times | 30 |
| 24 | Healed Teammate | 8 times | 40 |
| 25 | Killed a Tank | 7 times | 21 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 291 times | -7275 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 253 times | -1518 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 192 times | -1152 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 169 times | -1014 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
637 times | 31.13% | 61 | 560 | 0.11 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
391 times | 19.11% | 16 | 345 | 0.05 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
295 times | 14.42% | 29 | 224 | 0.13 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
293 times | 14.32% | 0 | 243 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
152 times | 7.43% | 36 | 83 | 0.43 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
82 times | 4.01% | 9 | 54 | 0.17 | |
| 7 | Bill |
28 times | 1.37% | 1,053 | 45 | 23.40 | |
| 8 | Zoey |
27 times | 1.32% | 1,115 | 48 | 23.23 | |
| 9 | Francis |
25 times | 1.22% | 1,054 | 35 | 30.11 | |
| 10 | Ellis |
25 times | 1.22% | 804 | 47 | 17.11 | |
| 11 | Rochelle |
23 times | 1.12% | 905 | 25 | 36.20 | |
| 12 | Louis |
20 times | 0.98% | 692 | 33 | 20.97 | |
| 13 | Coach |
15 times | 0.73% | 663 | 35 | 18.94 | |
| 14 | Nick |
14 times | 0.68% | 753 | 23 | 32.74 | |
| 15 | Tank |
12 times | 0.59% | 25 | 5 | 5.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2,451 | 33.97% | 293 | 31.99% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 620 | 8.59% | 65 | 7.10% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 552 | 7.65% | 41 | 4.48% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 486 | 6.74% | 110 | 12.01% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 397 | 5.50% | 35 | 3.82% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 390 | 5.41% | 86 | 9.39% | 0.22 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 352 | 4.88% | 50 | 5.46% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 346 | 4.80% | 87 | 9.50% | 0.25 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 344 | 4.77% | 55 | 6.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 10 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 240 | 3.33% | 25 | 2.73% | 0.10 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 167 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 153 | 2.12% | 12 | 1.31% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 135 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 88 | 1.22% | 12 | 1.31% | 0.14 | ||
| 15 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 77 | 1.07% | 21 | 2.29% | 0.27 | ||
| 16 | Katana | 1.50 | 56 | 0.78% | 5 | 0.55% | 0.09 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 55 | 0.76% | 10 | 1.09% | 0.18 | |||
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 54 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 3.00 | 36 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 27 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.04 | ||
| 21 | 3.00 | 26 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 24 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | M60 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.44% | 0.18 | ||
| 24 | 3.00 | 21 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 12 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 9 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 8 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 7 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.22% | 0.29 | ||
| 31 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Machete | 1.50 | 5 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.20 | ||
| 34 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 39 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 33,368 | 3,248 | 214,876 | 83 | 387 | 387.0000 | 9.7% | 66.2 | 86.2 |
| 2 | Magnum | 2,661 | 707 | 58,507 | 24 | 108 | 108.0000 | 26.6% | 82.8 | 24.6 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 4,225 | 534 | 57,986 | 24 | 85 | 85.0000 | 12.6% | 108.6 | 49.7 |
| 4 | 13,812 | 2,943 | 73,513 | 22 | 81 | 81.0000 | 21.3% | 25.0 | 170.5 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 7,898 | 622 | 36,917 | 28 | 69 | 69.0000 | 7.9% | 59.4 | 114.5 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1,454 | 971 | 22,689 | 0 | 60 | 60.0000 | 66.8% | 23.4 | 24.2 |
| 7 | 8,304 | 1,448 | 55,045 | 17 | 58 | 58.0000 | 17.4% | 38.0 | 143.2 | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 9,502 | 924 | 24,617 | 16 | 53 | 53.0000 | 9.7% | 26.6 | 179.3 |
| 9 | 1,060 | 161 | 20,299 | 4 | 22 | 22.0000 | 15.2% | 126.1 | 48.2 | |
| 10 | 24,321 | 365 | 4,122 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 1.5% | 11.3 | 1,737 | |
| 11 | 293 | 306 | 10,441 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 104.4% | 34.1 | 22.5 | |
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,734 | 274 | 7,962 | 5 | 12 | 12.0000 | 15.8% | 29.1 | 144.5 |
| 13 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1,489 | 88 | 3,291 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 5.9% | 37.4 | 186.1 |
| 14 | Steyr Scout | 178 | 20 | 3,635 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 11.2% | 181.8 | 35.6 |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 5,716 | 776 | 6,067 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 13.6% | 7.8 | 1,143 |
| 16 | 250 | 35 | 2,400 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.0% | 68.6 | 83.3 | |
| 17 | 10,753 | 288 | 1,380 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.7% | 4.8 | 3,584 | |
| 18 | 20 | 29 | 646 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 145.0% | 22.3 | 20.0 | |
| 19 | 54 | 2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 33 | 17 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.5% | 2.5 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | Jockey's Claws | 14,320 | 140 | 328 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 22 | 17,422 | 71 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,669 | 14.4% | 67.1% | 18.5% |
| 2 | 2,513 | 18.0% | 63.7% | 18.3% | |
| 3 | 1,267 | 17.9% | 63.4% | 18.7% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 768 | 12.6% | 73.0% | 14.3% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 733 | 13.6% | 66.2% | 20.2% |
| 6 | Magnum | 595 | 13.3% | 72.8% | 13.9% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 494 | 13.6% | 71.5% | 15.0% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 430 | 10.7% | 74.9% | 14.4% |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 412 | 10.9% | 69.4% | 19.7% |
| 10 | 269 | 14.1% | 73.6% | 12.3% | |
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 252 | 16.7% | 63.5% | 19.8% |
| 12 | 159 | 6.9% | 76.7% | 16.4% | |
| 13 | 159 | 10.1% | 85.5% | 4.4% | |
| 14 | 145 | 9.7% | 77.9% | 12.4% | |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 109 | 27.5% | 45.9% | 26.6% |
| 16 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 64 | 20.3% | 54.7% | 25.0% |
| 17 | 21 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | Steyr Scout | 15 | 13.3% | 60.0% | 26.7% |
| 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 66 | 0.91% | 7 | 0.39% | 9.43 | 10 | 1.09% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 166 | 2.30% | 19 | 1.05% | 8.74 | 15 | 1.64% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c12m5_cornfield | 81 | 1.12% | 10 | 0.55% | 8.10 | 11 | 1.20% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 31 | 0.43% | 4 | 0.22% | 7.75 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c9m2_lots | 57 | 0.79% | 8 | 0.44% | 7.13 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 57 | 0.79% | 8 | 0.44% | 7.13 | 8 | 0.87% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | c5m5_bridge | 254 | 3.52% | 38 | 2.11% | 6.68 | 21 | 2.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | nmrm3_sewers | 178 | 2.47% | 29 | 1.61% | 6.14 | 20 | 2.18% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | c3m1_plankcountry | 6 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | nmrm2_subway | 119 | 1.65% | 21 | 1.16% | 5.67 | 9 | 0.98% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | c7m2_barge | 571 | 7.91% | 107 | 5.93% | 5.34 | 79 | 8.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 64 | 0.89% | 12 | 0.66% | 5.33 | 9 | 0.98% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | c2m3_coaster | 151 | 2.09% | 30 | 1.66% | 5.03 | 10 | 1.09% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | c5m2_park | 452 | 6.26% | 90 | 4.99% | 5.02 | 60 | 6.55% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | c12m1_hilltop | 30 | 0.42% | 6 | 0.33% | 5.00 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | c1m3_mall | 320 | 4.44% | 65 | 3.60% | 4.92 | 29 | 3.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 17 | c7m1_docks | 406 | 5.63% | 86 | 4.76% | 4.72 | 48 | 5.24% | 0.12 | |||
| 18 | c7m3_port | 302 | 4.19% | 65 | 3.60% | 4.65 | 29 | 3.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | c1m4_atrium | 107 | 1.48% | 24 | 1.33% | 4.46 | 13 | 1.42% | 0.12 | |||
| 20 | c2m1_highway | 105 | 1.46% | 24 | 1.33% | 4.38 | 10 | 1.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | c11m1_greenhouse | 34 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.06% | 34.00 | 7 | 0.76% | 0.21 | |||
| 22 | c12m2_traintunnel | 151 | 2.09% | 40 | 2.22% | 3.78 | 21 | 2.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | c8m3_sewers | 299 | 4.14% | 80 | 4.43% | 3.74 | 49 | 5.35% | 0.16 | |||
| 24 | c5m4_quarter | 409 | 5.67% | 112 | 6.20% | 3.65 | 68 | 7.42% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | pr1_waterfront_f | 46 | 0.64% | 13 | 0.72% | 3.54 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 26 | c8m4_interior | 321 | 4.45% | 93 | 5.15% | 3.45 | 34 | 3.71% | 0.11 | |||
| 27 | c5m3_cemetery | 282 | 3.91% | 84 | 4.65% | 3.36 | 32 | 3.49% | 0.11 | |||
| 28 | c1m1_hotel | 87 | 1.21% | 26 | 1.44% | 3.35 | 25 | 2.73% | 0.29 | |||
| 29 | c10m4_mainstreet | 148 | 2.05% | 46 | 2.55% | 3.22 | 19 | 2.07% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 58 | 0.80% | 2 | 0.11% | 29.00 | 8 | 0.87% | 0.14 | |||
| 31 | c3m2_swamp | 40 | 0.55% | 2 | 0.11% | 20.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 32 | c8m1_apartment | 113 | 1.57% | 38 | 2.11% | 2.97 | 14 | 1.53% | 0.12 | |||
| 33 | c8m2_subway | 237 | 3.28% | 83 | 4.60% | 2.86 | 21 | 2.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 34 | PR3_Highway_F | 60 | 0.83% | 21 | 1.16% | 2.86 | 10 | 1.09% | 0.17 | |||
| 35 | c4m4_milltown_b | 51 | 0.71% | 18 | 1.00% | 2.83 | 9 | 0.98% | 0.18 | |||
| 36 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 125 | 1.73% | 45 | 2.49% | 2.78 | 24 | 2.62% | 0.19 | |||
| 37 | c12m4_barn | 78 | 1.08% | 34 | 1.88% | 2.29 | 8 | 0.87% | 0.10 | |||
| 38 | c10m1_caves | 82 | 1.14% | 36 | 1.99% | 2.28 | 18 | 1.97% | 0.22 | |||
| 39 | PR2_Park_F | 47 | 0.65% | 21 | 1.16% | 2.24 | 8 | 0.87% | 0.17 | |||
| 40 | c5m1_waterfront | 121 | 1.68% | 55 | 3.05% | 2.20 | 25 | 2.73% | 0.21 | |||
| 41 | nmrm1_apartment | 45 | 0.62% | 22 | 1.22% | 2.05 | 10 | 1.09% | 0.22 | |||
| 42 | c8m5_rooftop | 63 | 0.87% | 31 | 1.72% | 2.03 | 8 | 0.87% | 0.13 | |||
| 43 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 19 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.06% | 19.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 44 | c9m1_alleys | 47 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.17% | 15.67 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 45 | c12m3_bridge | 269 | 3.73% | 23 | 1.27% | 11.70 | 35 | 3.82% | 0.13 | |||
| 46 | c14m2_lighthouse | 55 | 0.76% | 5 | 0.28% | 11.00 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.09 | |||
| 47 | c11m2_offices | 72 | 1.00% | 7 | 0.39% | 10.29 | 13 | 1.42% | 0.18 | |||
| 48 | c1m2_streets | 140 | 1.94% | 76 | 4.21% | 1.84 | 16 | 1.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 49 | c2m5_concert | 32 | 0.44% | 18 | 1.00% | 1.78 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 50 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 16 | 0.22% | 9 | 0.50% | 1.78 | 6 | 0.66% | 0.38 | |||
| 51 | c10m2_drainage | 110 | 1.52% | 63 | 3.49% | 1.75 | 15 | 1.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 52 | nmrm5_rooftop | 16 | 0.22% | 10 | 0.55% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | c14m1_junkyard | 4 | 0.06% | 5 | 0.28% | 0.80 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.25 | |||
| 54 | nmrm4_hospital | 14 | 0.19% | 20 | 1.11% | 0.70 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.21 | |||
| 55 | c3m3_shantytown | 1 | 0.01% | 3 | 0.17% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | c13m2_southpinestream | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 57 | PR4_Quarter_F | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | c10m5_houseboat | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 7,215 | 100.00% | 1,805 | 3.9972 | 916 | 100.00% | 0.1270 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
5,886 | 81.58% | 17 | 0.94% | 346.24 | 661 | 73.36% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | mony |
62 | 0.86% | 123 | 6.81% | 0.50 | 15 | 1.66% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | JCヅ |
61 | 0.85% | 59 | 3.27% | 1.03 | 10 | 1.11% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | Karkará |
57 | 0.79% | 36 | 1.99% | 1.58 | 17 | 1.89% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | niiu |
45 | 0.62% | 85 | 4.71% | 0.53 | 9 | 1.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
45 | 0.62% | 46 | 2.55% | 0.98 | 11 | 1.22% | 0.24 | |||
| 7 | Gallassi ... |
41 | 0.57% | 47 | 2.60% | 0.87 | 10 | 1.11% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫ |
41 | 0.57% | 25 | 1.39% | 1.64 | 8 | 0.89% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
40 | 0.55% | 35 | 1.94% | 1.14 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
39 | 0.54% | 33 | 1.83% | 1.18 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
35 | 0.49% | 118 | 6.54% | 0.30 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | REI DO CERRADO |
31 | 0.43% | 148 | 8.20% | 0.21 | 9 | 1.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
31 | 0.43% | 28 | 1.55% | 1.11 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.16 | |||
| 14 | bessias |
30 | 0.42% | 22 | 1.22% | 1.36 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | jigetus |
29 | 0.40% | 96 | 5.32% | 0.30 | 7 | 0.78% | 0.24 | |||
| 16 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
29 | 0.40% | 22 | 1.22% | 1.32 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | [ΖмBя.™] SFM |
29 | 0.40% | 21 | 1.16% | 1.38 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | dodi |
28 | 0.39% | 69 | 3.82% | 0.41 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | Samt™ |
27 | 0.37% | 31 | 1.72% | 0.87 | 7 | 0.78% | 0.26 | |||
| 20 | PipoCa |
26 | 0.36% | 33 | 1.83% | 0.79 | 6 | 0.67% | 0.23 | |||
| 21 | DxTKchorro |
26 | 0.36% | 32 | 1.77% | 0.81 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 22 | (2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
25 | 0.35% | 28 | 1.55% | 0.89 | 6 | 0.67% | 0.24 | |||
| 23 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
24 | 0.33% | 70 | 3.88% | 0.34 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | Colorado™ |
24 | 0.33% | 23 | 1.27% | 1.04 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | peter toshh |
21 | 0.29% | 28 | 1.55% | 0.75 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.19 | |||
| 26 | Seth |
21 | 0.29% | 24 | 1.33% | 0.88 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.24 | |||
| 27 | Camargo |
19 | 0.26% | 43 | 2.38% | 0.44 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 28 | apazin |
19 | 0.26% | 42 | 2.33% | 0.45 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 29 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
19 | 0.26% | 29 | 1.61% | 0.66 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 30 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
19 | 0.26% | 16 | 0.89% | 1.19 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.21 | |||
| 31 | Chico Bioca |
18 | 0.25% | 13 | 0.72% | 1.38 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 32 | BOT-Jockey |
18 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.11% | 9.00 | 15 | 1.66% | 0.83 | |||
| 33 | Jiganno |
17 | 0.24% | 18 | 1.00% | 0.94 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.12 | |||
| 34 | Vermont |
15 | 0.21% | 8 | 0.44% | 1.88 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 35 | .Mart. |
13 | 0.18% | 7 | 0.39% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | BOT-Hunter |
13 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.06% | 13.00 | 5 | 0.55% | 0.38 | |||
| 37 | [ΖмBя.™] gui7 |
11 | 0.15% | 11 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.27 | |||
| 38 | DMelvins |
11 | 0.15% | 10 | 0.55% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | christmas' marquito |
11 | 0.15% | 9 | 0.50% | 1.22 | 4 | 0.44% | 0.36 | |||
| 40 | BOT-Smoker |
11 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.06% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 41 | El90cap |
10 | 0.14% | 18 | 1.00% | 0.56 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.30 | |||
| 42 | lapelota |
10 | 0.14% | 16 | 0.89% | 0.63 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 43 | __FaNTasMA__ |
10 | 0.14% | 14 | 0.78% | 0.71 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.30 | |||
| 44 | Sukuna |
10 | 0.14% | 7 | 0.39% | 1.43 | 2 | 0.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 45 | witch |
10 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.28% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 46 | Ale -' |
9 | 0.12% | 34 | 1.88% | 0.26 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 47 | S@nt0s |
9 | 0.12% | 14 | 0.78% | 0.64 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 48 | Conerus Serranus |
9 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.22% | 2.25 | 3 | 0.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 49 | Onça Pintuda |
9 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.06% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 50 | Carioc4 |
8 | 0.11% | 3 | 0.17% | 2.67 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.13 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tzoob

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Boomer
Hunter
Jockey
Bill
Zoey
Francis
Ellis
Rochelle
Louis
Coach
Nick
Tank
infected
Tσɱσҽ ♪ ♫
(2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Bab al-Mandab Strait
Vermont