Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
156,160 |
| Rank: |
34 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.65 |
| Kills per Death: |
3.9510 (3.95*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0995 (0.0995*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
418.47 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
6.1% (6%*) |
| Headshots: |
6,277 (6,277*) |
| Kills: |
63,105 (63,105*) |
| Deaths: |
15,972 (15,972*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
238 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
39 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
61 (61*) |
Véio do Saco's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
6,587 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
5,847 times |
0 |
| 3 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
4,430 times |
26,580 |
| 4 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
3,481 times |
20,886 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
1,617 times |
40,425 |
| 6 |
Revived Teammate |
1,416 times |
4,248 |
| 7 |
Killed a Charger |
1,159 times |
3,477 |
| 8 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,035 times |
6,210 |
| 9 |
Killed a Spitter |
913 times |
2,739 |
| 10 |
Killed a Boomer |
681 times |
681 |
| 11 |
Charger Pummeling |
556 times |
2,780 |
| 12 |
Friendly Fire |
547 times |
-1641 |
| 13 |
Killed a Smoker |
517 times |
517 |
| 14 |
Killed a Hunter |
499 times |
499 |
| 15 |
Killed a Jockey |
292 times |
876 |
| 16 |
Healed Teammate |
262 times |
1,310 |
| 17 |
Used Adrenaline |
179 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Going for a ride |
125 times |
625 |
| 19 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
112 times |
0 |
| 20 |
Startled the Witch |
111 times |
-555 |
| 21 |
Killed a Witch |
68 times |
204 |
| 22 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
66 times |
0 |
| 23 |
Killed a Tank |
19 times |
57 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
13 times |
65 |
| 25 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
4 times |
40 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
3 times |
15 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
2,340 times |
32.32% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
2,204 times |
30.45% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Smoker |
5,147 times |
30.22% |
|
469 |
4,880 |
0.10 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
4,651 times |
27.31% |
|
282 |
3,711 |
0.08 |
| 3 |
Charger |
2,115 times |
12.42% |
|
281 |
1,967 |
0.14 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
1,975 times |
11.60% |
|
35 |
1,648 |
0.02 |
| 5 |
Hunter |
1,369 times |
8.04% |
|
273 |
1,212 |
0.23 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
254 times |
1.49% |
|
24 |
186 |
0.13 |
| 7 |
Rochelle |
191 times |
1.12% |
|
9,076 |
318 |
28.54 |
| 8 |
Ellis |
183 times |
1.07% |
|
8,763 |
330 |
26.55 |
| 9 |
Nick |
182 times |
1.07% |
|
7,560 |
301 |
25.12 |
| 10 |
Bill |
177 times |
1.04% |
|
7,812 |
284 |
27.51 |
| 11 |
Zoey |
174 times |
1.02% |
|
6,876 |
293 |
23.47 |
| 12 |
Coach |
171 times |
1.00% |
|
8,115 |
298 |
27.23 |
| 13 |
Francis |
165 times |
0.97% |
|
7,062 |
248 |
28.48 |
| 14 |
Louis |
159 times |
0.93% |
|
5,780 |
264 |
21.89 |
| 15 |
Tank |
118 times |
0.69% |
|
697 |
32 |
21.78 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
13,776 |
21.83% |
|
1,412 |
22.49% |
|
0.10 |
| 2 |
 |
1.00 |
6,241 |
9.89% |
|
805 |
12.82% |
|
0.13 |
| 3 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
4,940 |
7.83% |
|
666 |
10.61% |
|
0.13 |
| 4 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
4,821 |
7.64% |
|
268 |
4.27% |
|
0.06 |
| 5 |
 |
1.00 |
4,487 |
7.11% |
|
25 |
0.40% |
|
0.01 |
| 6 |
 |
1.20 |
3,917 |
6.21% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 7 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
3,744 |
5.93% |
|
788 |
12.55% |
|
0.21 |
| 8 |
 |
1.20 |
3,741 |
5.93% |
|
784 |
12.49% |
|
0.21 |
| 9 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
3,403 |
5.39% |
|
347 |
5.53% |
|
0.10 |
| 10 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
3,001 |
4.76% |
|
245 |
3.90% |
|
0.08 |
| 11 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
2,632 |
4.17% |
|
233 |
3.71% |
|
0.09 |
| 12 |
 |
1.00 |
1,243 |
1.97% |
|
169 |
2.69% |
|
0.14 |
| 13 |
 |
1.00 |
699 |
1.11% |
|
55 |
0.88% |
|
0.08 |
| 14 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
670 |
1.06% |
|
130 |
2.07% |
|
0.19 |
| 15 |
 |
3.00 |
447 |
0.71% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 16 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
434 |
0.69% |
|
29 |
0.46% |
|
0.07 |
| 17 |
 |
1.60 |
425 |
0.67% |
|
56 |
0.89% |
|
0.13 |
| 18 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
370 |
0.59% |
|
61 |
0.97% |
|
0.16 |
| 19 |
 |
2.00 |
298 |
0.47% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 20 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
294 |
0.47% |
|
48 |
0.76% |
|
0.16 |
| 21 |
Machete |
1.50 |
290 |
0.46% |
|
22 |
0.35% |
|
0.08 |
| 22 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
289 |
0.46% |
|
36 |
0.57% |
|
0.12 |
| 23 |
 |
3.00 |
273 |
0.43% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
268 |
0.42% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
M60 |
1.00 |
265 |
0.42% |
|
34 |
0.54% |
|
0.13 |
| 26 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
258 |
0.41% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
 |
1.00 |
253 |
0.40% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
213 |
0.34% |
|
11 |
0.18% |
|
0.05 |
| 29 |
Katana |
1.50 |
198 |
0.31% |
|
16 |
0.25% |
|
0.08 |
| 30 |
 |
3.00 |
184 |
0.29% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
|
1.00 |
116 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
116 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 33 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
92 |
0.15% |
|
7 |
0.11% |
|
0.08 |
| 34 |
 |
1.30 |
85 |
0.13% |
|
7 |
0.11% |
|
0.08 |
| 35 |
 |
1.00 |
63 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 36 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
61 |
0.10% |
|
5 |
0.08% |
|
0.08 |
| 37 |
Ellis |
1.00 |
58 |
0.09% |
|
2 |
0.03% |
|
0.03 |
| 38 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
57 |
0.09% |
|
4 |
0.06% |
|
0.07 |
| 39 |
 |
1.50 |
52 |
0.08% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
|
1.00 |
31 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
 |
3.00 |
31 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 42 |
Knife |
1.50 |
27 |
0.04% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.04 |
| 43 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
24 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
 |
1.00 |
23 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
 |
2.00 |
21 |
0.03% |
|
3 |
0.05% |
|
0.14 |
| 46 |
 |
1.00 |
19 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
17 |
0.03% |
|
4 |
0.06% |
|
0.24 |
| 48 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
15 |
0.02% |
|
3 |
0.05% |
|
0.20 |
| 49 |
Coach |
1.00 |
15 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
14 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
 |
1.50 |
13 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
1.50 |
12 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
11 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
|
1.00 |
7 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
 |
1.20 |
7 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
|
1.00 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.02% |
|
0.17 |
| 59 |
|
1.00 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
1.00 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
Incendiary Pack Smash |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
 |
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 65 |
Vomit Jar Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 66 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 67 |
Rochelle |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 68 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 69 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 70 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
192,576 |
9,438 |
566,305 |
178 |
967 |
967.0000 |
4.9% |
60.0 |
199.1 |
| 2 |
 |
26,541 |
12,849 |
238,826 |
0 |
454 |
454.0000 |
48.4% |
18.6 |
58.5 |
| 3 |
Magnum |
38,131 |
3,399 |
243,411 |
55 |
358 |
358.0000 |
8.9% |
71.6 |
106.5 |
| 4 |
Combat Shotgun |
20,741 |
8,483 |
184,078 |
0 |
332 |
332.0000 |
40.9% |
21.7 |
62.5 |
| 5 |
 |
119,196 |
17,387 |
347,843 |
64 |
275 |
275.0000 |
14.6% |
20.0 |
433.4 |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
119,954 |
5,407 |
132,398 |
69 |
266 |
266.0000 |
4.5% |
24.5 |
451.0 |
| 7 |
Sniper Rifle |
24,321 |
1,334 |
141,709 |
41 |
186 |
186.0000 |
5.5% |
106.2 |
130.8 |
| 8 |
 |
28,990 |
4,219 |
146,131 |
21 |
100 |
100.0000 |
14.6% |
34.6 |
289.9 |
| 9 |
 |
254,565 |
3,601 |
32,745 |
0 |
82 |
41.0000 |
1.4% |
9.1 |
3,105 |
| 10 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
19,511 |
3,018 |
71,412 |
15 |
55 |
55.0000 |
15.5% |
23.7 |
354.7 |
| 11 |
 |
266,403 |
8,174 |
41,134 |
0 |
45 |
45.0000 |
3.1% |
5.0 |
5,920 |
| 12 |
 |
5,195 |
322 |
34,363 |
8 |
44 |
44.0000 |
6.2% |
106.7 |
118.1 |
| 13 |
 |
2,509 |
331 |
19,411 |
0 |
40 |
40.0000 |
13.2% |
58.6 |
62.7 |
| 14 |
Combat Rifle |
8,975 |
437 |
22,262 |
11 |
38 |
38.0000 |
4.9% |
50.9 |
236.2 |
| 15 |
Charger's Claws |
59,080 |
2,842 |
22,705 |
0 |
26 |
26.0000 |
4.8% |
8.0 |
2,272 |
| 16 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
7,077 |
290 |
10,072 |
5 |
21 |
21.0000 |
4.1% |
34.7 |
337.0 |
| 17 |
Chrome Shotgun |
172 |
64 |
1,576 |
0 |
7 |
7.0000 |
37.2% |
24.6 |
24.6 |
| 18 |
Steyr Scout |
41 |
6 |
728 |
0 |
3 |
3.0000 |
14.6% |
121.3 |
13.7 |
| 19 |
 |
188 |
78 |
1,639 |
0 |
3 |
3.0000 |
41.5% |
21.0 |
62.7 |
| 20 |
 |
146,063 |
304 |
1,296 |
0 |
3 |
3.0000 |
0.2% |
4.3 |
48,688 |
| 21 |
Jockey's Claws |
37,544 |
822 |
1,841 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
2.2% |
2.2 |
18,772 |
| 22 |
 |
5,552 |
1,036 |
37,034 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
18.7% |
35.7 |
5,552 |
| 23 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
84 |
1 |
264 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
1.2% |
264.0 |
0.0 |
| 24 |
 |
129 |
20 |
1,081 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
15.5% |
54.1 |
0.0 |
| 25 |
 |
751 |
539 |
1,570 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
71.8% |
2.9 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
15,809 |
23.2% |
53.7% |
23.2% |
| 2 |
 |
11,372 |
18.1% |
59.4% |
22.5% |
| 3 |
AK-47 |
8,288 |
16.8% |
62.6% |
20.6% |
| 4 |
Combat Shotgun |
7,306 |
16.3% |
62.5% |
21.2% |
| 5 |
 |
5,279 |
13.8% |
69.6% |
16.6% |
| 6 |
Uzi (silenced) |
4,738 |
15.4% |
66.0% |
18.6% |
| 7 |
 |
3,700 |
24.1% |
51.8% |
24.2% |
| 8 |
Magnum |
3,054 |
20.0% |
55.5% |
24.5% |
| 9 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
2,776 |
20.9% |
55.5% |
23.5% |
| 10 |
 |
2,045 |
15.5% |
63.9% |
20.6% |
| 11 |
Charger's Claws |
1,777 |
11.4% |
71.6% |
17.0% |
| 12 |
Sniper Rifle |
1,184 |
14.9% |
64.7% |
20.4% |
| 13 |
 |
959 |
24.1% |
50.3% |
25.7% |
| 14 |
Jockey's Claws |
531 |
14.3% |
57.8% |
27.9% |
| 15 |
Combat Rifle |
381 |
12.9% |
70.3% |
16.8% |
| 16 |
 |
279 |
16.8% |
67.7% |
15.4% |
| 17 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
254 |
16.5% |
66.9% |
16.5% |
| 18 |
 |
77 |
11.7% |
71.4% |
16.9% |
| 19 |
Chrome Shotgun |
57 |
15.8% |
71.9% |
12.3% |
| 20 |
 |
8 |
0.0% |
0.0% |
100.0% |
| 21 |
Steyr Scout |
6 |
33.3% |
50.0% |
16.7% |
| 22 |
 |
3 |
33.3% |
66.7% |
0.0% |
| 23 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
1,102 |
1.75% |
|
135 |
0.85% |
|
8.16 |
80 |
1.27% |
|
0.07 |
| 2 |
c9m2_lots |
771 |
1.22% |
|
98 |
0.61% |
|
7.87 |
47 |
0.75% |
|
0.06 |
| 3 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
356 |
0.56% |
|
47 |
0.29% |
|
7.57 |
30 |
0.48% |
|
0.08 |
| 4 |
c11m4_terminal |
1,236 |
1.96% |
|
164 |
1.03% |
|
7.54 |
115 |
1.83% |
|
0.09 |
| 5 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
442 |
0.70% |
|
67 |
0.42% |
|
6.60 |
62 |
0.99% |
|
0.14 |
| 6 |
c2m4_barns |
980 |
1.55% |
|
157 |
0.98% |
|
6.24 |
113 |
1.80% |
|
0.12 |
| 7 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
128 |
0.20% |
|
21 |
0.13% |
|
6.10 |
12 |
0.19% |
|
0.09 |
| 8 |
c5m5_bridge |
523 |
0.83% |
|
86 |
0.54% |
|
6.08 |
48 |
0.76% |
|
0.09 |
| 9 |
c2m1_highway |
1,141 |
1.81% |
|
205 |
1.28% |
|
5.57 |
148 |
2.36% |
|
0.13 |
| 10 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
1,116 |
1.77% |
|
202 |
1.26% |
|
5.52 |
114 |
1.82% |
|
0.10 |
| 11 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
1,257 |
1.99% |
|
232 |
1.45% |
|
5.42 |
113 |
1.80% |
|
0.09 |
| 12 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
1,056 |
1.67% |
|
198 |
1.24% |
|
5.33 |
101 |
1.61% |
|
0.10 |
| 13 |
c3m2_swamp |
299 |
0.47% |
|
58 |
0.36% |
|
5.16 |
26 |
0.41% |
|
0.09 |
| 14 |
c1m3_mall |
4,222 |
6.69% |
|
827 |
5.18% |
|
5.11 |
329 |
5.24% |
|
0.08 |
| 15 |
c3m4_plantation |
173 |
0.27% |
|
34 |
0.21% |
|
5.09 |
14 |
0.22% |
|
0.08 |
| 16 |
c2m3_coaster |
1,145 |
1.81% |
|
228 |
1.43% |
|
5.02 |
121 |
1.93% |
|
0.11 |
| 17 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
561 |
0.89% |
|
112 |
0.70% |
|
5.01 |
48 |
0.76% |
|
0.09 |
| 18 |
c5m4_quarter |
1,499 |
2.38% |
|
301 |
1.88% |
|
4.98 |
120 |
1.91% |
|
0.08 |
| 19 |
c11m3_garage |
851 |
1.35% |
|
174 |
1.09% |
|
4.89 |
68 |
1.08% |
|
0.08 |
| 20 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
803 |
1.27% |
|
170 |
1.06% |
|
4.72 |
67 |
1.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 21 |
c5m2_park |
2,448 |
3.88% |
|
527 |
3.30% |
|
4.65 |
200 |
3.19% |
|
0.08 |
| 22 |
l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 |
65 |
0.10% |
|
14 |
0.09% |
|
4.64 |
8 |
0.13% |
|
0.12 |
| 23 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
2,233 |
3.54% |
|
491 |
3.07% |
|
4.55 |
156 |
2.49% |
|
0.07 |
| 24 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
298 |
0.47% |
|
66 |
0.41% |
|
4.52 |
31 |
0.49% |
|
0.10 |
| 25 |
nmrm3_sewers |
508 |
0.81% |
|
114 |
0.71% |
|
4.46 |
28 |
0.45% |
|
0.06 |
| 26 |
c12m1_hilltop |
343 |
0.54% |
|
77 |
0.48% |
|
4.45 |
57 |
0.91% |
|
0.17 |
| 27 |
c14m1_junkyard |
315 |
0.50% |
|
71 |
0.44% |
|
4.44 |
46 |
0.73% |
|
0.15 |
| 28 |
c8m1_apartment |
2,034 |
3.22% |
|
464 |
2.91% |
|
4.38 |
229 |
3.65% |
|
0.11 |
| 29 |
c6m2_bedlam |
956 |
1.51% |
|
221 |
1.38% |
|
4.33 |
88 |
1.40% |
|
0.09 |
| 30 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
169 |
0.27% |
|
39 |
0.24% |
|
4.33 |
29 |
0.46% |
|
0.17 |
| 31 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
571 |
0.90% |
|
135 |
0.85% |
|
4.23 |
102 |
1.62% |
|
0.18 |
| 32 |
c12m4_barn |
722 |
1.14% |
|
171 |
1.07% |
|
4.22 |
64 |
1.02% |
|
0.09 |
| 33 |
c8m3_sewers |
2,287 |
3.62% |
|
549 |
3.44% |
|
4.17 |
261 |
4.16% |
|
0.11 |
| 34 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
564 |
0.89% |
|
140 |
0.88% |
|
4.03 |
51 |
0.81% |
|
0.09 |
| 35 |
c10m5_houseboat |
518 |
0.82% |
|
130 |
0.81% |
|
3.98 |
47 |
0.75% |
|
0.09 |
| 36 |
c9m1_alleys |
332 |
0.53% |
|
85 |
0.53% |
|
3.91 |
22 |
0.35% |
|
0.07 |
| 37 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
113 |
0.18% |
|
29 |
0.18% |
|
3.90 |
14 |
0.22% |
|
0.12 |
| 38 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,078 |
1.71% |
|
277 |
1.73% |
|
3.89 |
117 |
1.86% |
|
0.11 |
| 39 |
c7m1_docks |
2,519 |
3.99% |
|
653 |
4.09% |
|
3.86 |
322 |
5.13% |
|
0.13 |
| 40 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,329 |
2.11% |
|
348 |
2.18% |
|
3.82 |
103 |
1.64% |
|
0.08 |
| 41 |
c7m2_barge |
2,578 |
4.09% |
|
676 |
4.23% |
|
3.81 |
241 |
3.84% |
|
0.09 |
| 42 |
c1m2_streets |
2,811 |
4.45% |
|
745 |
4.66% |
|
3.77 |
353 |
5.62% |
|
0.13 |
| 43 |
c12m3_bridge |
690 |
1.09% |
|
183 |
1.15% |
|
3.77 |
88 |
1.40% |
|
0.13 |
| 44 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
829 |
1.31% |
|
229 |
1.43% |
|
3.62 |
91 |
1.45% |
|
0.11 |
| 45 |
c10m2_drainage |
810 |
1.28% |
|
230 |
1.44% |
|
3.52 |
104 |
1.66% |
|
0.13 |
| 46 |
c12m5_cornfield |
332 |
0.53% |
|
96 |
0.60% |
|
3.46 |
41 |
0.65% |
|
0.12 |
| 47 |
c10m1_caves |
448 |
0.71% |
|
130 |
0.81% |
|
3.45 |
55 |
0.88% |
|
0.12 |
| 48 |
c5m1_waterfront |
950 |
1.51% |
|
277 |
1.73% |
|
3.43 |
109 |
1.74% |
|
0.11 |
| 49 |
dkr_m1_motel |
95 |
0.15% |
|
28 |
0.18% |
|
3.39 |
12 |
0.19% |
|
0.13 |
| 50 |
c5m3_cemetery |
1,498 |
2.37% |
|
445 |
2.79% |
|
3.37 |
157 |
2.50% |
|
0.10 |
| 51 |
c1m1_hotel |
1,801 |
2.85% |
|
539 |
3.37% |
|
3.34 |
210 |
3.35% |
|
0.12 |
| 52 |
c6m1_riverbank |
648 |
1.03% |
|
194 |
1.21% |
|
3.34 |
96 |
1.53% |
|
0.15 |
| 53 |
nmrm2_subway |
251 |
0.40% |
|
77 |
0.48% |
|
3.26 |
34 |
0.54% |
|
0.14 |
| 54 |
c11m2_offices |
599 |
0.95% |
|
186 |
1.16% |
|
3.22 |
47 |
0.75% |
|
0.08 |
| 55 |
c8m4_interior |
1,990 |
3.15% |
|
622 |
3.89% |
|
3.20 |
176 |
2.80% |
|
0.09 |
| 56 |
c2m5_concert |
314 |
0.50% |
|
99 |
0.62% |
|
3.17 |
20 |
0.32% |
|
0.06 |
| 57 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
157 |
0.25% |
|
52 |
0.33% |
|
3.02 |
8 |
0.13% |
|
0.05 |
| 58 |
c8m2_subway |
1,850 |
2.93% |
|
614 |
3.84% |
|
3.01 |
208 |
3.31% |
|
0.11 |
| 59 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
3.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
621 |
0.98% |
|
212 |
1.33% |
|
2.93 |
61 |
0.97% |
|
0.10 |
| 61 |
c7m3_port |
1,372 |
2.17% |
|
480 |
3.01% |
|
2.86 |
128 |
2.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 62 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,047 |
1.66% |
|
400 |
2.50% |
|
2.62 |
92 |
1.47% |
|
0.09 |
| 63 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
41 |
0.06% |
|
16 |
0.10% |
|
2.56 |
3 |
0.05% |
|
0.07 |
| 64 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
119 |
0.19% |
|
47 |
0.29% |
|
2.53 |
12 |
0.19% |
|
0.10 |
| 65 |
c11m5_runway |
264 |
0.42% |
|
107 |
0.67% |
|
2.47 |
14 |
0.22% |
|
0.05 |
| 66 |
c3m3_shantytown |
165 |
0.26% |
|
70 |
0.44% |
|
2.36 |
13 |
0.21% |
|
0.08 |
| 67 |
nmrm1_apartment |
161 |
0.26% |
|
69 |
0.43% |
|
2.33 |
23 |
0.37% |
|
0.14 |
| 68 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
79 |
0.13% |
|
36 |
0.23% |
|
2.19 |
9 |
0.14% |
|
0.11 |
| 69 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
72 |
0.11% |
|
34 |
0.21% |
|
2.12 |
8 |
0.13% |
|
0.11 |
| 70 |
nmrm4_hospital |
103 |
0.16% |
|
61 |
0.38% |
|
1.69 |
12 |
0.19% |
|
0.12 |
| 71 |
c1m4_atrium |
1,096 |
1.74% |
|
705 |
4.41% |
|
1.55 |
79 |
1.26% |
|
0.07 |
| 72 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
24 |
0.04% |
|
16 |
0.10% |
|
1.50 |
2 |
0.03% |
|
0.08 |
| 73 |
l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 |
28 |
0.04% |
|
19 |
0.12% |
|
1.47 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 74 |
c6m3_port |
196 |
0.31% |
|
161 |
1.01% |
|
1.22 |
20 |
0.32% |
|
0.10 |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]