Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
495,105 |
| Rank: |
6 |
| Kills per Minute: |
3.85 |
| Kills per Death: |
6.0288 (6.03*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0976 (0.0977*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
69.31 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
19.9% (20%*) |
| Headshots: |
17,643 (17,824*) |
| Kills: |
180,821 (182,411*) |
| Deaths: |
29,993 (30,241*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
258 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
41 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
72 (72*) |
mony's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
Mony |
21d 15:50:51h |
2026-11-07 18:33:54 |
123,123 |
20,247 |
6.08 |
11,958 |
0.10 |
0 |
19.0% |
| 2 |
jujubinha |
0d 00:08:42h |
2026-11-07 16:47:18 |
35 |
5 |
7.00 |
3 |
0.09 |
0 |
21.7% |
| 3 |
bombomzinho |
0d 00:14:20h |
2026-11-07 16:39:55 |
55 |
5 |
11.00 |
6 |
0.11 |
0 |
28.3% |
| 4 |
(1)mony |
0d 01:54:54h |
2026-10-01 17:33:34 |
469 |
47 |
9.98 |
48 |
0.10 |
0 |
35.2% |
| 5 |
demony |
0d 02:32:33h |
2026-09-17 18:17:15 |
404 |
94 |
4.30 |
55 |
0.14 |
0 |
16.0% |
| 6 |
monymony |
0d 01:44:15h |
2026-09-13 18:26:47 |
336 |
82 |
4.10 |
27 |
0.08 |
0 |
17.0% |
| 7 |
the monya |
0d 12:56:36h |
2026-09-13 16:42:30 |
2,889 |
438 |
6.60 |
247 |
0.09 |
0 |
18.9% |
| 8 |
BodySplash |
0d 00:56:30h |
2026-08-15 15:31:19 |
194 |
40 |
4.85 |
28 |
0.14 |
0 |
18.9% |
| 9 |
Money |
9d 23:56:10h |
2026-05-25 16:20:09 |
52,676 |
8,890 |
5.93 |
5,214 |
0.10 |
0 |
21.9% |
| 10 |
Monyca |
0d 03:25:32h |
2026-04-21 14:11:01 |
640 |
145 |
4.41 |
57 |
0.09 |
0 |
25.4% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
32,229 times |
0 |
| 2 |
Headshot Kill |
17,591 times |
0 |
| 3 |
Killed a Charger |
13,705 times |
41,115 |
| 4 |
Killed a Spitter |
8,643 times |
25,929 |
| 5 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
6,734 times |
40,404 |
| 6 |
Killed a Smoker |
5,018 times |
5,018 |
| 7 |
Killed a Hunter |
4,701 times |
4,701 |
| 8 |
Killed a Boomer |
4,209 times |
4,209 |
| 9 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
3,801 times |
95,025 |
| 10 |
Charger Pummeling |
3,269 times |
16,345 |
| 11 |
Killed a Jockey |
2,956 times |
8,868 |
| 12 |
Revived Teammate |
2,843 times |
8,529 |
| 13 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
2,712 times |
16,272 |
| 14 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
2,177 times |
13,062 |
| 15 |
Going for a ride |
1,605 times |
8,025 |
| 16 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
1,217 times |
0 |
| 17 |
Friendly Fire |
983 times |
-2949 |
| 18 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
837 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
515 times |
5,150 |
| 20 |
Used Adrenaline |
347 times |
0 |
| 21 |
Killed a Tank |
262 times |
786 |
| 22 |
Killed a Witch |
197 times |
591 |
| 23 |
Healed Teammate |
188 times |
940 |
| 24 |
Startled the Witch |
168 times |
-840 |
| 25 |
Tank Bilebombed |
129 times |
645 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
23 times |
115 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
4,963 times |
32.06% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
4,547 times |
29.38% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
9,818 times |
29.78% |
|
1,474 |
9,086 |
0.16 |
| 2 |
Spitter |
8,452 times |
25.64% |
|
342 |
7,717 |
0.04 |
| 3 |
Hunter |
3,849 times |
11.67% |
|
743 |
3,184 |
0.23 |
| 4 |
Boomer |
2,928 times |
8.88% |
|
35 |
2,616 |
0.01 |
| 5 |
Smoker |
2,447 times |
7.42% |
|
178 |
2,089 |
0.09 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
2,389 times |
7.25% |
|
302 |
1,762 |
0.17 |
| 7 |
Zoey |
363 times |
1.10% |
|
23,881 |
483 |
49.44 |
| 8 |
Francis |
359 times |
1.09% |
|
22,919 |
497 |
46.11 |
| 9 |
Coach |
359 times |
1.09% |
|
23,112 |
490 |
47.17 |
| 10 |
Ellis |
353 times |
1.07% |
|
23,501 |
471 |
49.90 |
| 11 |
Rochelle |
344 times |
1.04% |
|
22,539 |
450 |
50.09 |
| 12 |
Louis |
343 times |
1.04% |
|
21,146 |
455 |
46.47 |
| 13 |
Nick |
325 times |
0.99% |
|
22,146 |
458 |
48.35 |
| 14 |
Bill |
317 times |
0.96% |
|
19,245 |
412 |
46.71 |
| 15 |
Tank |
239 times |
0.72% |
|
848 |
71 |
11.94 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
31,638 |
17.34% |
|
3,232 |
18.13% |
|
0.10 |
| 2 |
 |
1.00 |
26,111 |
14.31% |
|
2,350 |
13.18% |
|
0.09 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
23,926 |
13.12% |
|
2,262 |
12.69% |
|
0.09 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
14,006 |
7.68% |
|
2,476 |
13.89% |
|
0.18 |
| 5 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
13,668 |
7.49% |
|
1,093 |
6.13% |
|
0.08 |
| 6 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
9,534 |
5.23% |
|
518 |
2.91% |
|
0.05 |
| 7 |
 |
1.20 |
8,844 |
4.85% |
|
1,651 |
9.26% |
|
0.19 |
| 8 |
 |
1.00 |
6,259 |
3.43% |
|
574 |
3.22% |
|
0.09 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
5,151 |
2.82% |
|
831 |
4.66% |
|
0.16 |
| 10 |
Machete |
1.50 |
4,861 |
2.66% |
|
314 |
1.76% |
|
0.06 |
| 11 |
Katana |
1.50 |
4,852 |
2.66% |
|
231 |
1.30% |
|
0.05 |
| 12 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
4,524 |
2.48% |
|
375 |
2.10% |
|
0.08 |
| 13 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
4,325 |
2.37% |
|
694 |
3.89% |
|
0.16 |
| 14 |
 |
1.00 |
3,754 |
2.06% |
|
17 |
0.10% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
3,185 |
1.75% |
|
209 |
1.17% |
|
0.07 |
| 16 |
 |
1.20 |
2,994 |
1.64% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 17 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
2,442 |
1.34% |
|
188 |
1.05% |
|
0.08 |
| 18 |
 |
1.30 |
2,126 |
1.17% |
|
192 |
1.08% |
|
0.09 |
| 19 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
1,610 |
0.88% |
|
113 |
0.63% |
|
0.07 |
| 20 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
1,410 |
0.77% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
933 |
0.51% |
|
143 |
0.80% |
|
0.15 |
| 22 |
 |
3.00 |
732 |
0.40% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
713 |
0.39% |
|
119 |
0.67% |
|
0.17 |
| 24 |
 |
3.00 |
676 |
0.37% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
 |
1.60 |
522 |
0.29% |
|
92 |
0.52% |
|
0.18 |
| 26 |
 |
2.00 |
488 |
0.27% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
428 |
0.23% |
|
33 |
0.19% |
|
0.08 |
| 28 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
390 |
0.21% |
|
55 |
0.31% |
|
0.14 |
| 29 |
 |
1.00 |
331 |
0.18% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 30 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
295 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
293 |
0.16% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
Knife |
1.50 |
240 |
0.13% |
|
21 |
0.12% |
|
0.09 |
| 33 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
184 |
0.10% |
|
9 |
0.05% |
|
0.05 |
| 34 |
 |
3.00 |
174 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 35 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
129 |
0.07% |
|
13 |
0.07% |
|
0.10 |
| 36 |
|
1.00 |
94 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 37 |
 |
1.00 |
57 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 38 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
48 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
 |
1.50 |
47 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
|
1.00 |
46 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 41 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
44 |
0.02% |
|
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.11 |
| 42 |
|
1.00 |
44 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 43 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
42 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
Melee |
1.50 |
38 |
0.02% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.08 |
| 45 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
37 |
0.02% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
0.11 |
| 46 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
31 |
0.02% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
0.10 |
| 47 |
 |
3.00 |
31 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
 |
2.00 |
20 |
0.01% |
|
4 |
0.02% |
|
0.20 |
| 49 |
 |
1.20 |
15 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
1.50 |
14 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
10 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
|
1.00 |
8 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 53 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
6 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 54 |
|
1.00 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
1.50 |
5 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
 |
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
AK-47 |
339,717 |
68,897 |
4,620,053 |
1,458 |
7,341 |
7,341 |
20.3% |
67.1 |
46.3 |
| 2 |
 |
126,024 |
36,285 |
4,118,859 |
1,354 |
6,077 |
6,077 |
28.8% |
113.5 |
20.7 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
129,628 |
35,731 |
3,941,638 |
1,321 |
5,739 |
5,739 |
27.6% |
110.3 |
22.6 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
314,925 |
63,592 |
1,704,206 |
775 |
3,415 |
3,415 |
20.2% |
26.8 |
92.2 |
| 5 |
Combat Shotgun |
48,976 |
74,813 |
1,766,447 |
0 |
3,175 |
3,175 |
152.8% |
23.6 |
15.4 |
| 6 |
 |
209,047 |
66,173 |
1,470,006 |
459 |
2,146 |
2,146 |
31.7% |
22.2 |
97.4 |
| 7 |
 |
20,267 |
33,621 |
676,858 |
0 |
1,326 |
1,326 |
165.9% |
20.1 |
15.3 |
| 8 |
Magnum |
33,705 |
11,231 |
833,180 |
227 |
1,319 |
1,319 |
33.3% |
74.2 |
25.6 |
| 9 |
 |
79,478 |
25,027 |
1,038,998 |
311 |
1,290 |
1,290 |
31.5% |
41.5 |
61.6 |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
57,244 |
11,318 |
615,272 |
257 |
1,058 |
1,058 |
19.8% |
54.4 |
54.1 |
| 11 |
Chrome Shotgun |
7,331 |
13,774 |
385,629 |
0 |
775 |
775.0000 |
187.9% |
28.0 |
9.5 |
| 12 |
Steyr Scout |
6,042 |
2,302 |
464,950 |
120 |
675 |
675.0000 |
38.1% |
202.0 |
9.0 |
| 13 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
3,886 |
1,445 |
303,725 |
75 |
436 |
436.0000 |
37.2% |
210.2 |
8.9 |
| 14 |
 |
4,585 |
8,654 |
194,100 |
0 |
411 |
411.0000 |
188.7% |
22.4 |
11.2 |
| 15 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
19,655 |
6,136 |
161,857 |
43 |
235 |
235.0000 |
31.2% |
26.4 |
83.6 |
| 16 |
 |
136,397 |
8,049 |
71,811 |
0 |
125 |
125.0000 |
5.9% |
8.9 |
1,091 |
| 17 |
Charger's Claws |
41,462 |
12,413 |
114,650 |
0 |
101 |
101.0000 |
29.9% |
9.2 |
410.5 |
| 18 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
4,582 |
784 |
32,938 |
20 |
72 |
72.0000 |
17.1% |
42.0 |
63.6 |
| 19 |
 |
5,134 |
804 |
47,742 |
0 |
55 |
18.3333 |
15.7% |
59.4 |
93.3 |
| 20 |
Jockey's Claws |
94,408 |
7,137 |
16,225 |
0 |
20 |
20.0000 |
7.6% |
2.3 |
4,720 |
| 21 |
 |
627,733 |
3,869 |
19,666 |
0 |
13 |
13.0000 |
0.6% |
5.1 |
48,287 |
| 22 |
 |
166,362 |
679 |
2,894 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
0.4% |
4.3 |
166,362 |
| 23 |
 |
199 |
7 |
316 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
3.5% |
45.1 |
0.0 |
| 24 |
 |
4,037 |
1,760 |
59,760 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
43.6% |
34.0 |
0.0 |
| 25 |
 |
727 |
312 |
1,290 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
42.9% |
4.1 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
Combat Shotgun |
59,554 |
13.0% |
69.3% |
17.7% |
| 2 |
AK-47 |
55,738 |
12.7% |
70.8% |
16.5% |
| 3 |
 |
55,284 |
16.5% |
65.4% |
18.1% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
49,131 |
11.4% |
73.5% |
15.1% |
| 5 |
 |
28,761 |
9.7% |
77.7% |
12.6% |
| 6 |
Sniper Rifle |
28,702 |
9.8% |
76.9% |
13.2% |
| 7 |
 |
26,222 |
12.7% |
68.9% |
18.4% |
| 8 |
 |
21,189 |
16.8% |
65.7% |
17.5% |
| 9 |
Chrome Shotgun |
10,211 |
9.9% |
75.5% |
14.5% |
| 10 |
Magnum |
9,350 |
13.5% |
70.9% |
15.6% |
| 11 |
Combat Rifle |
8,991 |
11.5% |
74.3% |
14.2% |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
6,477 |
13.6% |
68.0% |
18.4% |
| 13 |
 |
6,445 |
11.5% |
71.5% |
17.0% |
| 14 |
 |
5,825 |
15.4% |
63.3% |
21.3% |
| 15 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
5,177 |
17.2% |
63.8% |
19.1% |
| 16 |
Jockey's Claws |
4,457 |
18.4% |
62.9% |
18.7% |
| 17 |
 |
2,415 |
15.6% |
65.3% |
19.2% |
| 18 |
Steyr Scout |
1,791 |
7.4% |
80.8% |
11.8% |
| 19 |
 |
1,614 |
21.8% |
55.9% |
22.2% |
| 20 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1,118 |
5.3% |
87.7% |
7.1% |
| 21 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
596 |
13.3% |
70.3% |
16.4% |
| 22 |
 |
78 |
0.0% |
78.2% |
21.8% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c14m1_junkyard |
1,767 |
0.97% |
|
177 |
0.59% |
|
9.98 |
202 |
1.13% |
|
0.11 |
| 2 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
566 |
0.31% |
|
62 |
0.21% |
|
9.13 |
49 |
0.27% |
|
0.09 |
| 3 |
c9m2_lots |
895 |
0.49% |
|
99 |
0.33% |
|
9.04 |
75 |
0.42% |
|
0.08 |
| 4 |
c12m3_bridge |
2,282 |
1.25% |
|
255 |
0.84% |
|
8.95 |
196 |
1.10% |
|
0.09 |
| 5 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
389 |
0.21% |
|
44 |
0.15% |
|
8.84 |
41 |
0.23% |
|
0.11 |
| 6 |
c11m4_terminal |
1,641 |
0.90% |
|
186 |
0.62% |
|
8.82 |
152 |
0.85% |
|
0.09 |
| 7 |
c5m5_bridge |
1,671 |
0.92% |
|
206 |
0.68% |
|
8.11 |
163 |
0.91% |
|
0.10 |
| 8 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
770 |
0.42% |
|
95 |
0.31% |
|
8.11 |
64 |
0.36% |
|
0.08 |
| 9 |
l4d2_stadium5_stadium |
72 |
0.04% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
72.00 |
4 |
0.02% |
|
0.06 |
| 10 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
3,631 |
1.99% |
|
468 |
1.55% |
|
7.76 |
265 |
1.49% |
|
0.07 |
| 11 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
4,702 |
2.58% |
|
613 |
2.03% |
|
7.67 |
369 |
2.07% |
|
0.08 |
| 12 |
cwm1_intro |
46 |
0.03% |
|
6 |
0.02% |
|
7.67 |
8 |
0.04% |
|
0.17 |
| 13 |
cwm3_drain |
90 |
0.05% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
7.50 |
6 |
0.03% |
|
0.07 |
| 14 |
c2m3_coaster |
3,970 |
2.18% |
|
531 |
1.76% |
|
7.48 |
342 |
1.92% |
|
0.09 |
| 15 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
2,574 |
1.41% |
|
344 |
1.14% |
|
7.48 |
197 |
1.11% |
|
0.08 |
| 16 |
c12m5_cornfield |
1,207 |
0.66% |
|
162 |
0.54% |
|
7.45 |
92 |
0.52% |
|
0.08 |
| 17 |
c2m4_barns |
2,721 |
1.49% |
|
366 |
1.21% |
|
7.43 |
216 |
1.21% |
|
0.08 |
| 18 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
237 |
0.13% |
|
32 |
0.11% |
|
7.41 |
26 |
0.15% |
|
0.11 |
| 19 |
cf_m3_evac |
132 |
0.07% |
|
18 |
0.06% |
|
7.33 |
11 |
0.06% |
|
0.08 |
| 20 |
cf_m4_outskirts |
110 |
0.06% |
|
15 |
0.05% |
|
7.33 |
13 |
0.07% |
|
0.12 |
| 21 |
c11m5_runway |
588 |
0.32% |
|
82 |
0.27% |
|
7.17 |
63 |
0.35% |
|
0.11 |
| 22 |
dkr_m1_motel |
392 |
0.21% |
|
55 |
0.18% |
|
7.13 |
58 |
0.33% |
|
0.15 |
| 23 |
c3m3_shantytown |
396 |
0.22% |
|
56 |
0.19% |
|
7.07 |
44 |
0.25% |
|
0.11 |
| 24 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
1,877 |
1.03% |
|
267 |
0.88% |
|
7.03 |
207 |
1.16% |
|
0.11 |
| 25 |
c8m4_interior |
5,472 |
3.00% |
|
780 |
2.58% |
|
7.02 |
462 |
2.59% |
|
0.08 |
| 26 |
l4d2_stadium3_city1 |
358 |
0.20% |
|
51 |
0.17% |
|
7.02 |
20 |
0.11% |
|
0.06 |
| 27 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
694 |
0.38% |
|
99 |
0.33% |
|
7.01 |
61 |
0.34% |
|
0.09 |
| 28 |
c8m2_subway |
5,721 |
3.14% |
|
829 |
2.74% |
|
6.90 |
531 |
2.98% |
|
0.09 |
| 29 |
c1m3_mall |
10,037 |
5.50% |
|
1,457 |
4.82% |
|
6.89 |
772 |
4.33% |
|
0.08 |
| 30 |
c12m4_barn |
1,799 |
0.99% |
|
264 |
0.87% |
|
6.81 |
163 |
0.91% |
|
0.09 |
| 31 |
c10m2_drainage |
3,814 |
2.09% |
|
561 |
1.86% |
|
6.80 |
390 |
2.19% |
|
0.10 |
| 32 |
c9m1_alleys |
574 |
0.31% |
|
87 |
0.29% |
|
6.60 |
93 |
0.52% |
|
0.16 |
| 33 |
c2m1_highway |
3,255 |
1.78% |
|
494 |
1.63% |
|
6.59 |
370 |
2.08% |
|
0.11 |
| 34 |
c7m2_barge |
14,012 |
7.68% |
|
2,142 |
7.08% |
|
6.54 |
1,344 |
7.54% |
|
0.10 |
| 35 |
c3m2_swamp |
370 |
0.20% |
|
57 |
0.19% |
|
6.49 |
33 |
0.19% |
|
0.09 |
| 36 |
c8m5_rooftop |
2,240 |
1.23% |
|
348 |
1.15% |
|
6.44 |
200 |
1.12% |
|
0.09 |
| 37 |
c12m1_hilltop |
990 |
0.54% |
|
155 |
0.51% |
|
6.39 |
144 |
0.81% |
|
0.15 |
| 38 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
1,920 |
1.05% |
|
306 |
1.01% |
|
6.27 |
182 |
1.02% |
|
0.09 |
| 39 |
l4d2_stadium1_apartment |
213 |
0.12% |
|
34 |
0.11% |
|
6.26 |
21 |
0.12% |
|
0.10 |
| 40 |
c10m5_houseboat |
867 |
0.48% |
|
140 |
0.46% |
|
6.19 |
80 |
0.45% |
|
0.09 |
| 41 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
4,652 |
2.55% |
|
753 |
2.49% |
|
6.18 |
351 |
1.97% |
|
0.08 |
| 42 |
PR2_Park_F |
692 |
0.38% |
|
112 |
0.37% |
|
6.18 |
77 |
0.43% |
|
0.11 |
| 43 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
3,453 |
1.89% |
|
568 |
1.88% |
|
6.08 |
303 |
1.70% |
|
0.09 |
| 44 |
cwm4_building |
6 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
6.00 |
2 |
0.01% |
|
0.33 |
| 45 |
c5m2_park |
6,668 |
3.66% |
|
1,131 |
3.74% |
|
5.90 |
699 |
3.92% |
|
0.10 |
| 46 |
c1m1_hotel |
4,521 |
2.48% |
|
768 |
2.54% |
|
5.89 |
606 |
3.40% |
|
0.13 |
| 47 |
c6m1_riverbank |
1,523 |
0.83% |
|
260 |
0.86% |
|
5.86 |
194 |
1.09% |
|
0.13 |
| 48 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
539 |
0.30% |
|
94 |
0.31% |
|
5.73 |
38 |
0.21% |
|
0.07 |
| 49 |
c11m2_offices |
801 |
0.44% |
|
143 |
0.47% |
|
5.60 |
95 |
0.53% |
|
0.12 |
| 50 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
3,067 |
1.68% |
|
549 |
1.82% |
|
5.59 |
280 |
1.57% |
|
0.09 |
| 51 |
nmrm3_sewers |
1,481 |
0.81% |
|
265 |
0.88% |
|
5.59 |
139 |
0.78% |
|
0.09 |
| 52 |
c7m3_port |
7,037 |
3.86% |
|
1,262 |
4.17% |
|
5.58 |
596 |
3.34% |
|
0.08 |
| 53 |
pr1_waterfront_f |
498 |
0.27% |
|
90 |
0.30% |
|
5.53 |
79 |
0.44% |
|
0.16 |
| 54 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
3,239 |
1.78% |
|
591 |
1.95% |
|
5.48 |
386 |
2.17% |
|
0.12 |
| 55 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
299 |
0.16% |
|
55 |
0.18% |
|
5.44 |
18 |
0.10% |
|
0.06 |
| 56 |
c8m3_sewers |
4,492 |
2.46% |
|
829 |
2.74% |
|
5.42 |
416 |
2.33% |
|
0.09 |
| 57 |
cf_m2_mall |
65 |
0.04% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
5.42 |
8 |
0.04% |
|
0.12 |
| 58 |
c10m1_caves |
2,592 |
1.42% |
|
486 |
1.61% |
|
5.33 |
409 |
2.29% |
|
0.16 |
| 59 |
c5m4_quarter |
3,982 |
2.18% |
|
750 |
2.48% |
|
5.31 |
328 |
1.84% |
|
0.08 |
| 60 |
c2m5_concert |
978 |
0.54% |
|
185 |
0.61% |
|
5.29 |
84 |
0.47% |
|
0.09 |
| 61 |
c7m1_docks |
11,615 |
6.37% |
|
2,209 |
7.30% |
|
5.26 |
1,234 |
6.92% |
|
0.11 |
| 62 |
nmrm2_subway |
1,035 |
0.57% |
|
199 |
0.66% |
|
5.20 |
108 |
0.61% |
|
0.10 |
| 63 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
169 |
0.09% |
|
33 |
0.11% |
|
5.12 |
26 |
0.15% |
|
0.15 |
| 64 |
c5m1_waterfront |
2,973 |
1.63% |
|
591 |
1.95% |
|
5.03 |
356 |
2.00% |
|
0.12 |
| 65 |
l4d_yama_1 |
46 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
46.00 |
13 |
0.07% |
|
0.28 |
| 66 |
c1m2_streets |
7,007 |
3.84% |
|
1,430 |
4.73% |
|
4.90 |
832 |
4.67% |
|
0.12 |
| 67 |
c11m3_garage |
1,021 |
0.56% |
|
209 |
0.69% |
|
4.89 |
93 |
0.52% |
|
0.09 |
| 68 |
c5m3_cemetery |
5,804 |
3.18% |
|
1,199 |
3.96% |
|
4.84 |
540 |
3.03% |
|
0.09 |
| 69 |
dcr_m3_mall |
81 |
0.04% |
|
17 |
0.06% |
|
4.76 |
16 |
0.09% |
|
0.20 |
| 70 |
l4d2_vs_stadium2_riverwalk |
256 |
0.14% |
|
54 |
0.18% |
|
4.74 |
21 |
0.12% |
|
0.08 |
| 71 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
515 |
0.28% |
|
110 |
0.36% |
|
4.68 |
84 |
0.47% |
|
0.16 |
| 72 |
nmrm1_apartment |
756 |
0.41% |
|
165 |
0.55% |
|
4.58 |
94 |
0.53% |
|
0.12 |
| 73 |
nmrm4_hospital |
833 |
0.46% |
|
184 |
0.61% |
|
4.53 |
60 |
0.34% |
|
0.07 |
| 74 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
133 |
0.07% |
|
30 |
0.10% |
|
4.43 |
14 |
0.08% |
|
0.11 |
| 75 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
453 |
0.25% |
|
103 |
0.34% |
|
4.40 |
42 |
0.24% |
|
0.09 |
| 76 |
c3m4_plantation |
205 |
0.11% |
|
47 |
0.16% |
|
4.36 |
20 |
0.11% |
|
0.10 |
| 77 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
164 |
0.09% |
|
38 |
0.13% |
|
4.32 |
15 |
0.08% |
|
0.09 |
| 78 |
PR3_Highway_F |
423 |
0.23% |
|
99 |
0.33% |
|
4.27 |
47 |
0.26% |
|
0.11 |
| 79 |
c1m4_atrium |
4,371 |
2.40% |
|
1,027 |
3.40% |
|
4.26 |
364 |
2.04% |
|
0.08 |
| 80 |
l4d2_stadium4_city2 |
195 |
0.11% |
|
46 |
0.15% |
|
4.24 |
16 |
0.09% |
|
0.08 |
| 81 |
c6m3_port |
953 |
0.52% |
|
227 |
0.75% |
|
4.20 |
102 |
0.57% |
|
0.11 |
| 82 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
333 |
0.18% |
|
81 |
0.27% |
|
4.11 |
32 |
0.18% |
|
0.10 |
| 83 |
c8m1_apartment |
3,128 |
1.71% |
|
764 |
2.53% |
|
4.09 |
442 |
2.48% |
|
0.14 |
| 84 |
PR5_Bridge_F |
180 |
0.10% |
|
5 |
0.02% |
|
36.00 |
12 |
0.07% |
|
0.07 |
| 85 |
PR4_Quarter_F |
406 |
0.22% |
|
102 |
0.34% |
|
3.98 |
33 |
0.19% |
|
0.08 |
| 86 |
dcr_m1_hotel |
32 |
0.02% |
|
10 |
0.03% |
|
3.20 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.03 |
| 87 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
16 |
0.01% |
|
8 |
0.03% |
|
2.00 |
5 |
0.03% |
|
0.31 |
| 88 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
79 |
0.04% |
|
4 |
0.01% |
|
19.75 |
7 |
0.04% |
|
0.09 |
| 89 |
cf_m5_highway |
215 |
0.12% |
|
19 |
0.06% |
|
11.32 |
17 |
0.10% |
|
0.08 |
| 90 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
565 |
0.31% |
|
50 |
0.17% |
|
11.30 |
81 |
0.45% |
|
0.14 |
| 91 |
c6m2_bedlam |
2,733 |
1.50% |
|
252 |
0.83% |
|
10.85 |
248 |
1.39% |
|
0.09 |
| 92 |
dcr_m2_streets |
41 |
0.02% |
|
24 |
0.08% |
|
1.71 |
7 |
0.04% |
|
0.17 |
| 93 |
cwm2_warehouse |
18 |
0.01% |
|
12 |
0.04% |
|
1.50 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.06 |
| 94 |
cf_m1_town |
7 |
0.00% |
|
20 |
0.07% |
|
0.35 |
4 |
0.02% |
|
0.57 |
| 95 |
dcr_m4_atrium |
3 |
0.00% |
|
11 |
0.04% |
|
0.27 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 96 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
0 |
0.00% |
|
3 |
0.01% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Player Kill Statistics *
| Rank |
Victim |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
infected |
138,388 |
75.87% |
|
349 |
1.15% |
|
396.53 |
10,858 |
61.19% |
|
0.08 |
| 2 |
[Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
1,326 |
0.73% |
|
2,347 |
7.76% |
|
0.56 |
196 |
1.10% |
|
0.15 |
| 3 |
ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
1,235 |
0.68% |
|
647 |
2.14% |
|
1.91 |
169 |
0.95% |
|
0.14 |
| 4 |
!!!RAFA!!!! |
1,228 |
0.67% |
|
711 |
2.35% |
|
1.73 |
189 |
1.07% |
|
0.15 |
| 5 |
Ale -' |
1,143 |
0.63% |
|
1,693 |
5.60% |
|
0.68 |
166 |
0.94% |
|
0.15 |
| 6 |
JCヅ |
1,022 |
0.56% |
|
563 |
1.86% |
|
1.82 |
162 |
0.91% |
|
0.16 |
| 7 |
bessias |
1,004 |
0.55% |
|
388 |
1.28% |
|
2.59 |
151 |
0.85% |
|
0.15 |
| 8 |
BOT-Jockey |
929 |
0.51% |
|
17 |
0.06% |
|
54.65 |
288 |
1.62% |
|
0.31 |
| 9 |
Karkará |
927 |
0.51% |
|
342 |
1.13% |
|
2.71 |
187 |
1.05% |
|
0.20 |
| 10 |
BOT-Hunter |
916 |
0.50% |
|
33 |
0.11% |
|
27.76 |
261 |
1.47% |
|
0.28 |
| 11 |
beicovski |
914 |
0.50% |
|
931 |
3.08% |
|
0.98 |
140 |
0.79% |
|
0.15 |
| 12 |
REI DO CERRADO |
911 |
0.50% |
|
1,501 |
4.96% |
|
0.61 |
115 |
0.65% |
|
0.13 |
| 13 |
S@nt0s |
878 |
0.48% |
|
569 |
1.88% |
|
1.54 |
116 |
0.65% |
|
0.13 |
| 14 |
M@uro |
874 |
0.48% |
|
569 |
1.88% |
|
1.54 |
131 |
0.74% |
|
0.15 |
| 15 |
⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
818 |
0.45% |
|
249 |
0.82% |
|
3.29 |
125 |
0.70% |
|
0.15 |
| 16 |
BOT-Smoker |
811 |
0.44% |
|
16 |
0.05% |
|
50.69 |
211 |
1.19% |
|
0.26 |
| 17 |
Vermont |
805 |
0.44% |
|
339 |
1.12% |
|
2.37 |
125 |
0.70% |
|
0.16 |
| 18 |
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
797 |
0.44% |
|
1,010 |
3.34% |
|
0.79 |
128 |
0.72% |
|
0.16 |
| 19 |
Seth |
791 |
0.43% |
|
689 |
2.28% |
|
1.15 |
124 |
0.70% |
|
0.16 |
| 20 |
BOT-Boomer |
789 |
0.43% |
|
1 |
0.00% |
|
789.00 |
69 |
0.39% |
|
0.09 |
| 21 |
dodi |
788 |
0.43% |
|
660 |
2.18% |
|
1.19 |
114 |
0.64% |
|
0.14 |
| 22 |
[ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
756 |
0.41% |
|
867 |
2.87% |
|
0.87 |
83 |
0.47% |
|
0.11 |
| 23 |
Sukuna |
753 |
0.41% |
|
890 |
2.94% |
|
0.85 |
89 |
0.50% |
|
0.12 |
| 24 |
[ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
730 |
0.40% |
|
355 |
1.17% |
|
2.06 |
117 |
0.66% |
|
0.16 |
| 25 |
cotoco⌠ ∞ |
714 |
0.39% |
|
279 |
0.92% |
|
2.56 |
102 |
0.57% |
|
0.14 |
| 26 |
Conerus Serranus |
671 |
0.37% |
|
265 |
0.88% |
|
2.53 |
117 |
0.66% |
|
0.17 |
| 27 |
Juju |
661 |
0.36% |
|
182 |
0.60% |
|
3.63 |
110 |
0.62% |
|
0.17 |
| 28 |
Jiganno |
631 |
0.35% |
|
240 |
0.79% |
|
2.63 |
90 |
0.51% |
|
0.14 |
| 29 |
__FaNTasMA__ |
623 |
0.34% |
|
416 |
1.38% |
|
1.50 |
76 |
0.43% |
|
0.12 |
| 30 |
[ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
622 |
0.34% |
|
511 |
1.69% |
|
1.22 |
80 |
0.45% |
|
0.13 |
| 31 |
Gallassi ... |
614 |
0.34% |
|
341 |
1.13% |
|
1.80 |
95 |
0.54% |
|
0.15 |
| 32 |
Camargo |
589 |
0.32% |
|
591 |
1.95% |
|
1.00 |
85 |
0.48% |
|
0.14 |
| 33 |
Colorado™ |
538 |
0.29% |
|
450 |
1.49% |
|
1.20 |
73 |
0.41% |
|
0.14 |
| 34 |
Véio do Saco |
469 |
0.26% |
|
86 |
0.28% |
|
5.45 |
84 |
0.47% |
|
0.18 |
| 35 |
BOT-Spitter |
466 |
0.26% |
|
7 |
0.02% |
|
66.57 |
85 |
0.48% |
|
0.18 |
| 36 |
Bab al-Mandab Strait |
456 |
0.25% |
|
291 |
0.96% |
|
1.57 |
73 |
0.41% |
|
0.16 |
| 37 |
DMelvins |
454 |
0.25% |
|
199 |
0.66% |
|
2.28 |
73 |
0.41% |
|
0.16 |
| 38 |
peter toshh |
439 |
0.24% |
|
448 |
1.48% |
|
0.98 |
77 |
0.43% |
|
0.18 |
| 39 |
tt_rck |
437 |
0.24% |
|
358 |
1.18% |
|
1.22 |
51 |
0.29% |
|
0.12 |
| 40 |
PipoCa |
435 |
0.24% |
|
425 |
1.41% |
|
1.02 |
77 |
0.43% |
|
0.18 |
| 41 |
Blume |
400 |
0.22% |
|
273 |
0.90% |
|
1.47 |
45 |
0.25% |
|
0.11 |
| 42 |
Sanohi |
393 |
0.22% |
|
287 |
0.95% |
|
1.37 |
65 |
0.37% |
|
0.17 |
| 43 |
[ΖмBя.™] SFM |
374 |
0.21% |
|
182 |
0.60% |
|
2.05 |
48 |
0.27% |
|
0.13 |
| 44 |
.Mart. |
365 |
0.20% |
|
208 |
0.69% |
|
1.75 |
67 |
0.38% |
|
0.18 |
| 45 |
shaki |
356 |
0.20% |
|
236 |
0.78% |
|
1.51 |
48 |
0.27% |
|
0.13 |
| 46 |
ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
346 |
0.19% |
|
119 |
0.39% |
|
2.91 |
54 |
0.30% |
|
0.16 |
| 47 |
RAUFO |
345 |
0.19% |
|
211 |
0.70% |
|
1.64 |
52 |
0.29% |
|
0.15 |
| 48 |
[ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
315 |
0.17% |
|
182 |
0.60% |
|
1.73 |
48 |
0.27% |
|
0.15 |
| 49 |
Chico Bioca |
309 |
0.17% |
|
104 |
0.34% |
|
2.97 |
45 |
0.25% |
|
0.15 |
| 50 |
christmas' marquito |
298 |
0.16% |
|
242 |
0.80% |
|
1.23 |
47 |
0.26% |
|
0.16 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]