Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Malk |
|
| Location: Niterói, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:953972227 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 17:53:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 20:37:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 16,411 | |
| Rank: | 107 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.5213 (4.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1466 (0.1466*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 89.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.8% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 979 (979*) | |
| Kills: | 6,678 (6,678*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,477 (1,477*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 111 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Malk's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 572 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Malk | 1d 20:23:08h | 2026-09-30 18:22:10 | 6,677 | 1,464 | 4.56 | 979 | 0.15 | 0 | 11.9% |
| 2 | Malk Mal | 0d 00:14:14h | 2026-08-18 17:58:34 | 1 | 13 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 1,027 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 979 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 671 times | 2,013 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 507 times | 1,521 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 253 times | 253 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 199 times | 199 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 175 times | 175 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 159 times | 3,975 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 152 times | 760 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 133 times | 399 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 128 times | 384 |
| 12 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 104 times | 624 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 66 times | 330 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 54 times | 0 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 28 times | 0 |
| 16 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 25 times | 150 |
| 17 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 20 times | 120 |
| 18 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 19 | Used Adrenaline | 10 times | 0 |
| 20 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 9 times | 90 |
| 21 | Killed a Witch | 8 times | 24 |
| 22 | Startled the Witch | 5 times | -25 |
| 23 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 24 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 25 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 294 times | -1764 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 224 times | -5600 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 154 times | -924 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 98 times | -588 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
650 times | 40.22% | 90 | 580 | 0.16 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
501 times | 31.00% | 15 | 456 | 0.03 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
108 times | 6.68% | 18 | 74 | 0.24 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
79 times | 4.89% | 0 | 72 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
62 times | 3.84% | 9 | 30 | 0.30 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
50 times | 3.09% | 1 | 34 | 0.03 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
24 times | 1.49% | 1,232 | 25 | 49.28 | |
| 8 | Louis |
23 times | 1.42% | 820 | 35 | 23.43 | |
| 9 | Coach |
22 times | 1.36% | 961 | 36 | 26.69 | |
| 10 | Zoey |
21 times | 1.30% | 848 | 26 | 32.62 | |
| 11 | Francis |
20 times | 1.24% | 816 | 32 | 25.50 | |
| 12 | Nick |
18 times | 1.11% | 793 | 34 | 23.32 | |
| 13 | Bill |
14 times | 0.87% | 680 | 24 | 28.33 | |
| 14 | Tank |
12 times | 0.74% | 26 | 7 | 3.71 | |
| 15 | Rochelle |
8 times | 0.50% | 369 | 12 | 30.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2,152 | 32.23% | 258 | 26.35% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 638 | 9.55% | 126 | 12.87% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 567 | 8.49% | 81 | 8.27% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 561 | 8.40% | 132 | 13.48% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 543 | 8.13% | 88 | 8.99% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 505 | 7.56% | 31 | 3.17% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 433 | 6.48% | 58 | 5.92% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 359 | 5.38% | 107 | 10.93% | 0.30 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 149 | 2.23% | 15 | 1.53% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 113 | 1.69% | 15 | 1.53% | 0.13 | ||
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 91 | 1.36% | 17 | 1.74% | 0.19 | ||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 83 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 70 | 1.05% | 11 | 1.12% | 0.16 | ||
| 14 | Katana | 1.50 | 64 | 0.96% | 5 | 0.51% | 0.08 | ||
| 15 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 52 | 0.78% | 16 | 1.63% | 0.31 | ||
| 16 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 40 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.03 | ||
| 17 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 35 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.92% | 0.26 | ||
| 18 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 32 | 0.48% | 6 | 0.61% | 0.19 | ||
| 19 | 1.20 | 25 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Knife | 1.50 | 17 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.06 | ||
| 22 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 17 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.30 | 13 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.20% | 0.15 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 13 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 3.00 | 13 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 3.00 | 9 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 8 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | Shovel | 1.50 | 7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 34,457 | 4,903 | 311,446 | 128 | 669 | 669.0000 | 14.2% | 63.5 | 51.5 |
| 2 | 18,391 | 3,835 | 153,419 | 64 | 263 | 263.0000 | 20.9% | 40.0 | 69.9 | |
| 3 | 18,001 | 3,874 | 98,267 | 48 | 214 | 214.0000 | 21.5% | 25.4 | 84.1 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 4,878 | 809 | 94,359 | 48 | 195 | 195.0000 | 16.6% | 116.6 | 25.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 12,470 | 1,457 | 40,401 | 39 | 118 | 118.0000 | 11.7% | 27.7 | 105.7 |
| 6 | 3,036 | 473 | 54,763 | 27 | 109 | 109.0000 | 15.6% | 115.8 | 27.9 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 2,383 | 495 | 29,790 | 12 | 75 | 75.0000 | 20.8% | 60.2 | 31.8 |
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1,592 | 374 | 10,966 | 6 | 22 | 22.0000 | 23.5% | 29.3 | 72.4 |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 509 | 352 | 7,893 | 0 | 19 | 19.0000 | 69.2% | 22.4 | 26.8 |
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1,327 | 215 | 13,573 | 7 | 19 | 19.0000 | 16.2% | 63.1 | 69.8 |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1,238 | 209 | 9,896 | 3 | 13 | 13.0000 | 16.9% | 47.3 | 95.2 |
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 128 | 152 | 3,925 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 118.8% | 25.8 | 10.7 |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 4,339 | 879 | 7,624 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 20.3% | 8.7 | 867.8 |
| 14 | 291 | 38 | 1,850 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.1% | 48.7 | 72.8 | |
| 15 | 78 | 44 | 927 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 56.4% | 21.1 | 39.0 | |
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 17,627 | 179 | 390 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.0% | 2.2 | 8,814 |
| 17 | 19 | 3 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.8% | 22.3 | 19.0 | |
| 18 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 5 | 1 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 205.0 | 0.0 |
| 19 | 11,333 | 41 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 5.1 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 62.5% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 22 | 19,224 | 47 | 411 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 8.7 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 3,867 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 3,916 | 14.0% | 65.2% | 20.9% |
| 2 | 3,217 | 17.8% | 63.8% | 18.5% | |
| 3 | 3,146 | 17.7% | 62.0% | 20.3% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,088 | 12.8% | 68.9% | 18.3% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 627 | 13.7% | 70.5% | 15.8% |
| 6 | Magnum | 400 | 14.0% | 66.0% | 20.0% |
| 7 | 358 | 10.9% | 70.9% | 18.2% | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 348 | 13.8% | 66.1% | 20.1% |
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 318 | 16.7% | 62.6% | 20.8% |
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 260 | 14.6% | 59.2% | 26.2% |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 176 | 13.6% | 69.9% | 16.5% |
| 12 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 159 | 13.2% | 67.9% | 18.9% |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 118 | 17.8% | 76.3% | 5.9% |
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 86 | 16.3% | 73.3% | 10.5% |
| 15 | 34 | 8.8% | 32.4% | 58.8% | |
| 16 | 30 | 13.3% | 76.7% | 10.0% | |
| 17 | 11 | 0.0% | 72.7% | 27.3% | |
| 18 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 269 | 4.03% | 31 | 2.10% | 8.68 | 28 | 2.86% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c10m2_drainage | 98 | 1.47% | 13 | 0.88% | 7.54 | 20 | 2.04% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 145 | 2.17% | 20 | 1.35% | 7.25 | 17 | 1.74% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 125 | 1.87% | 18 | 1.22% | 6.94 | 21 | 2.15% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | nmrm4_hospital | 55 | 0.82% | 8 | 0.54% | 6.88 | 6 | 0.61% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c8m2_subway | 88 | 1.32% | 13 | 0.88% | 6.77 | 15 | 1.53% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | c12m2_traintunnel | 51 | 0.76% | 8 | 0.54% | 6.38 | 11 | 1.12% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | c4m1_milltown_a | 89 | 1.33% | 14 | 0.95% | 6.36 | 7 | 0.72% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | c12m3_bridge | 38 | 0.57% | 6 | 0.41% | 6.33 | 5 | 0.51% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | c4m4_milltown_b | 170 | 2.55% | 28 | 1.90% | 6.07 | 22 | 2.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | nmrm5_rooftop | 34 | 0.51% | 6 | 0.41% | 5.67 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | c8m4_interior | 263 | 3.94% | 47 | 3.18% | 5.60 | 27 | 2.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | c11m5_runway | 72 | 1.08% | 13 | 0.88% | 5.54 | 6 | 0.61% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | c8m1_apartment | 127 | 1.90% | 23 | 1.56% | 5.52 | 23 | 2.35% | 0.18 | |||
| 15 | c2m3_coaster | 231 | 3.46% | 43 | 2.91% | 5.37 | 24 | 2.45% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | c2m4_barns | 177 | 2.65% | 33 | 2.23% | 5.36 | 19 | 1.94% | 0.11 | |||
| 17 | nmrm3_sewers | 65 | 0.97% | 13 | 0.88% | 5.00 | 6 | 0.61% | 0.09 | |||
| 18 | c14m1_junkyard | 166 | 2.49% | 4 | 0.27% | 41.50 | 26 | 2.66% | 0.16 | |||
| 19 | c1m1_hotel | 189 | 2.83% | 38 | 2.57% | 4.97 | 38 | 3.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | c5m3_cemetery | 354 | 5.30% | 72 | 4.87% | 4.92 | 57 | 5.82% | 0.16 | |||
| 21 | c5m2_park | 372 | 5.57% | 81 | 5.48% | 4.59 | 70 | 7.15% | 0.19 | |||
| 22 | c1m3_mall | 152 | 2.28% | 34 | 2.30% | 4.47 | 22 | 2.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | c2m1_highway | 130 | 1.95% | 30 | 2.03% | 4.33 | 23 | 2.35% | 0.18 | |||
| 24 | c5m1_waterfront | 167 | 2.50% | 39 | 2.64% | 4.28 | 25 | 2.55% | 0.15 | |||
| 25 | c8m3_sewers | 175 | 2.62% | 42 | 2.84% | 4.17 | 26 | 2.66% | 0.15 | |||
| 26 | c7m2_barge | 661 | 9.90% | 163 | 11.04% | 4.06 | 91 | 9.30% | 0.14 | |||
| 27 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 93 | 1.39% | 3 | 0.20% | 31.00 | 11 | 1.12% | 0.12 | |||
| 28 | c1m2_streets | 138 | 2.07% | 35 | 2.37% | 3.94 | 20 | 2.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | c8m5_rooftop | 112 | 1.68% | 29 | 1.96% | 3.86 | 12 | 1.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 30 | c12m1_hilltop | 40 | 0.60% | 11 | 0.74% | 3.64 | 11 | 1.12% | 0.28 | |||
| 31 | c7m3_port | 350 | 5.24% | 97 | 6.57% | 3.61 | 44 | 4.49% | 0.13 | |||
| 32 | c7m1_docks | 564 | 8.45% | 172 | 11.65% | 3.28 | 90 | 9.19% | 0.16 | |||
| 33 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 85 | 1.27% | 28 | 1.90% | 3.04 | 19 | 1.94% | 0.22 | |||
| 34 | nmrm2_subway | 18 | 0.27% | 6 | 0.41% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0.11 | |||
| 35 | c10m5_houseboat | 28 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.07% | 28.00 | 5 | 0.51% | 0.18 | |||
| 36 | nmrm1_apartment | 42 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.14% | 21.00 | 7 | 0.72% | 0.17 | |||
| 37 | c6m3_port | 62 | 0.93% | 3 | 0.20% | 20.67 | 10 | 1.02% | 0.16 | |||
| 38 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 129 | 1.93% | 46 | 3.11% | 2.80 | 23 | 2.35% | 0.18 | |||
| 39 | c6m1_riverbank | 64 | 0.96% | 25 | 1.69% | 2.56 | 15 | 1.53% | 0.23 | |||
| 40 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 82 | 1.23% | 35 | 2.37% | 2.34 | 21 | 2.15% | 0.26 | |||
| 41 | c2m5_concert | 66 | 0.99% | 29 | 1.96% | 2.28 | 9 | 0.92% | 0.14 | |||
| 42 | c5m5_bridge | 162 | 2.43% | 12 | 0.81% | 13.50 | 21 | 2.15% | 0.13 | |||
| 43 | c10m1_caves | 78 | 1.17% | 6 | 0.41% | 13.00 | 18 | 1.84% | 0.23 | |||
| 44 | c12m4_barn | 10 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | c1m4_atrium | 67 | 1.00% | 55 | 3.72% | 1.22 | 3 | 0.31% | 0.04 | |||
| 46 | c10m4_mainstreet | 25 | 0.37% | 41 | 2.78% | 0.61 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.04 | |||
| 47 | c9m1_alleys | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 6,678 | 100.00% | 1,477 | 4.5213 | 979 | 100.00% | 0.1466 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
4,576 | 68.52% | 20 | 1.35% | 228.80 | 550 | 57.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | mony |
158 | 2.37% | 138 | 9.34% | 1.14 | 38 | 3.96% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | bessias |
113 | 1.69% | 25 | 1.69% | 4.52 | 22 | 2.29% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | JCヅ |
98 | 1.47% | 41 | 2.78% | 2.39 | 22 | 2.29% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
86 | 1.29% | 56 | 3.79% | 1.54 | 20 | 2.08% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
83 | 1.24% | 37 | 2.51% | 2.24 | 11 | 1.15% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | REI DO CERRADO |
58 | 0.87% | 125 | 8.46% | 0.46 | 9 | 0.94% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
51 | 0.76% | 99 | 6.70% | 0.52 | 12 | 1.25% | 0.24 | |||
| 9 | Seth |
50 | 0.75% | 34 | 2.30% | 1.47 | 9 | 0.94% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | Colorado™ |
49 | 0.73% | 63 | 4.27% | 0.78 | 5 | 0.52% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | Conerus Serranus |
49 | 0.73% | 16 | 1.08% | 3.06 | 9 | 0.94% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
45 | 0.67% | 34 | 2.30% | 1.32 | 11 | 1.15% | 0.24 | |||
| 13 | peter toshh |
44 | 0.66% | 47 | 3.18% | 0.94 | 11 | 1.15% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
44 | 0.66% | 13 | 0.88% | 3.38 | 4 | 0.42% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | BOT-Hunter |
43 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 16 | 1.67% | 0.37 | |||
| 16 | dodi |
42 | 0.63% | 30 | 2.03% | 1.40 | 4 | 0.42% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
41 | 0.61% | 66 | 4.47% | 0.62 | 10 | 1.04% | 0.24 | |||
| 18 | Karkará |
41 | 0.61% | 19 | 1.29% | 2.16 | 8 | 0.83% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
41 | 0.61% | 10 | 0.68% | 4.10 | 3 | 0.31% | 0.07 | |||
| 20 | BOT-Smoker |
41 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 13 | 1.35% | 0.32 | |||
| 21 | jigetus |
36 | 0.54% | 58 | 3.93% | 0.62 | 9 | 0.94% | 0.25 | |||
| 22 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
35 | 0.52% | 26 | 1.76% | 1.35 | 9 | 0.94% | 0.26 | |||
| 23 | [ΖмBя.™] gui7 |
33 | 0.49% | 11 | 0.74% | 3.00 | 7 | 0.73% | 0.21 | |||
| 24 | Gallassi ... |
32 | 0.48% | 21 | 1.42% | 1.52 | 7 | 0.73% | 0.22 | |||
| 25 | BOT-Jockey |
32 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.07% | 32.00 | 15 | 1.56% | 0.47 | |||
| 26 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
31 | 0.46% | 65 | 4.40% | 0.48 | 4 | 0.42% | 0.13 | |||
| 27 | BOT-Spitter |
31 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 8 | 0.83% | 0.26 | |||
| 28 | Jiganno |
29 | 0.43% | 10 | 0.68% | 2.90 | 4 | 0.42% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | DMelvins |
27 | 0.40% | 10 | 0.68% | 2.70 | 6 | 0.63% | 0.22 | |||
| 30 | [ΖмBя.™] SFM |
24 | 0.36% | 12 | 0.81% | 2.00 | 5 | 0.52% | 0.21 | |||
| 31 | S@nt0s |
23 | 0.34% | 26 | 1.76% | 0.88 | 4 | 0.42% | 0.17 | |||
| 32 | PipoCa |
23 | 0.34% | 24 | 1.62% | 0.96 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.04 | |||
| 33 | lapelota |
23 | 0.34% | 10 | 0.68% | 2.30 | 5 | 0.52% | 0.22 | |||
| 34 | Bigatos |
23 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.07% | 23.00 | 7 | 0.73% | 0.30 | |||
| 35 | ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
22 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.54% | 2.75 | 6 | 0.63% | 0.27 | |||
| 36 | SoldierBest |
21 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.47% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0.10 | |||
| 37 | Chico Bioca |
21 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.41% | 3.50 | 5 | 0.52% | 0.24 | |||
| 38 | niiu |
20 | 0.30% | 14 | 0.95% | 1.43 | 3 | 0.31% | 0.15 | |||
| 39 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
20 | 0.30% | 8 | 0.54% | 2.50 | 4 | 0.42% | 0.20 | |||
| 40 | Legion |
20 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.14% | 10.00 | 4 | 0.42% | 0.20 | |||
| 41 | Vermont |
19 | 0.28% | 11 | 0.74% | 1.73 | 4 | 0.42% | 0.21 | |||
| 42 | souL' |
19 | 0.28% | 9 | 0.61% | 2.11 | 2 | 0.21% | 0.11 | |||
| 43 | .Mart. |
15 | 0.22% | 10 | 0.68% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.21% | 0.13 | |||
| 44 | RAUFO |
14 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.27% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.21% | 0.14 | |||
| 45 | Cadu Maverick |
14 | 0.21% | 3 | 0.20% | 4.67 | 4 | 0.42% | 0.29 | |||
| 46 | Sam |
14 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.14% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0.07 | |||
| 47 | M@uro |
13 | 0.19% | 17 | 1.15% | 0.76 | 2 | 0.21% | 0.15 | |||
| 48 | isinho |
11 | 0.16% | 18 | 1.22% | 0.61 | 4 | 0.42% | 0.36 | |||
| 49 | beicovski |
11 | 0.16% | 17 | 1.15% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | (2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
11 | 0.16% | 16 | 1.08% | 0.69 | 2 | 0.21% | 0.18 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Malk

Charger
Spitter
Jockey
Boomer
Hunter
Smoker
Ellis
Louis
Coach
Zoey
Francis
Nick
Bill
Tank
Rochelle
infected
Seth
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Legion
Vermont