Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Chico Bioca |
|
| Location: Venancio Aires, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:68144161 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 12:27:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 12:12:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 74 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 74,963 | |
| Rank: | 52 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.3758 (4.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1061 (0.1066*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 310.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.3% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,732 (3,774*) | |
| Kills: | 35,164 (35,417*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,036 (8,110*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 204 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 34 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 13 (13*) | |
Chico Bioca's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1,209 times | -7254 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1,089 times | -27225 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 574 times | -3444 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 561 times | -3366 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
2,760 times | 31.89% | 305 | 2,621 | 0.12 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
1,971 times | 22.78% | 77 | 1,736 | 0.04 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
1,185 times | 13.69% | 7 | 1,051 | 0.01 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
1,010 times | 11.67% | 65 | 924 | 0.07 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
514 times | 5.94% | 66 | 387 | 0.17 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
392 times | 4.53% | 23 | 270 | 0.09 | |
| 7 | Coach |
122 times | 1.41% | 6,093 | 172 | 35.42 | |
| 8 | Nick |
102 times | 1.18% | 5,107 | 144 | 35.47 | |
| 9 | Zoey |
93 times | 1.07% | 4,219 | 146 | 28.90 | |
| 10 | Louis |
93 times | 1.07% | 3,602 | 133 | 27.08 | |
| 11 | Ellis |
93 times | 1.07% | 4,097 | 150 | 27.31 | |
| 12 | Rochelle |
91 times | 1.05% | 3,638 | 106 | 34.32 | |
| 13 | Bill |
89 times | 1.03% | 3,982 | 124 | 32.11 | |
| 14 | Francis |
85 times | 0.98% | 4,027 | 129 | 31.22 | |
| 15 | Tank |
44 times | 0.51% | 109 | 17 | 6.41 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7,715 | 21.78% | 599 | 15.87% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 3,943 | 11.13% | 379 | 10.04% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3,265 | 9.22% | 401 | 10.63% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2,867 | 8.09% | 462 | 12.24% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 2,696 | 7.61% | 401 | 10.63% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2,694 | 7.61% | 202 | 5.35% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1,705 | 4.81% | 89 | 2.36% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1,454 | 4.11% | 185 | 4.90% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1,372 | 3.87% | 171 | 4.53% | 0.12 | ||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 1,360 | 3.84% | 228 | 6.04% | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1,231 | 3.48% | 84 | 2.23% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 556 | 1.57% | 4 | 0.11% | 0.01 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 550 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 547 | 1.54% | 51 | 1.35% | 0.09 | ||
| 15 | 1.60 | 547 | 1.54% | 117 | 3.10% | 0.21 | |||
| 16 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 492 | 1.39% | 122 | 3.23% | 0.25 | ||
| 17 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 487 | 1.38% | 85 | 2.25% | 0.17 | ||
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 290 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Machete | 1.50 | 277 | 0.78% | 49 | 1.30% | 0.18 | ||
| 20 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 148 | 0.42% | 34 | 0.90% | 0.23 | ||
| 21 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 117 | 0.33% | 29 | 0.77% | 0.25 | ||
| 22 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 114 | 0.32% | 14 | 0.37% | 0.12 | ||
| 23 | 2.00 | 96 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 3.00 | 84 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 80 | 0.23% | 17 | 0.45% | 0.21 | ||
| 26 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 67 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 3.00 | 66 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 3.00 | 63 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.30 | 56 | 0.16% | 8 | 0.21% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 54 | 0.15% | 2 | 0.05% | 0.04 | ||
| 31 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 48 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.13% | 0.10 | ||
| 32 | M60 | 1.00 | 44 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.05% | 0.05 | ||
| 33 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 41 | 0.12% | 10 | 0.26% | 0.24 | ||
| 34 | 1.00 | 40 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 30 | 0.08% | 11 | 0.29% | 0.37 | |||
| 36 | Knife | 1.50 | 26 | 0.07% | 5 | 0.13% | 0.19 | ||
| 37 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 26 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 24 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.08% | 0.13 | ||
| 39 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 23 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 21 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.08% | 0.14 | ||
| 41 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Shovel | 1.50 | 17 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.05% | 0.12 | ||
| 43 | 1.20 | 16 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 11 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 10 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 3 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | Melee | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 52 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 87,863 | 7,995 | 501,611 | 129 | 780 | 780.0000 | 9.1% | 62.7 | 112.6 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 16,338 | 10,887 | 259,485 | 0 | 404 | 404.0000 | 66.6% | 23.8 | 40.4 |
| 3 | 14,424 | 12,683 | 232,567 | 0 | 390 | 390.0000 | 87.9% | 18.3 | 37.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 75,980 | 6,483 | 169,255 | 92 | 374 | 374.0000 | 8.5% | 26.1 | 203.2 |
| 5 | 73,210 | 14,933 | 317,105 | 59 | 336 | 336.0000 | 20.4% | 21.2 | 217.9 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 18,490 | 1,966 | 203,574 | 41 | 268 | 268.0000 | 10.6% | 103.5 | 69.0 |
| 7 | 25,768 | 5,482 | 199,052 | 46 | 190 | 190.0000 | 21.3% | 36.3 | 135.6 | |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 21,067 | 1,909 | 92,547 | 30 | 164 | 164.0000 | 9.1% | 48.5 | 128.5 |
| 9 | Magnum | 8,882 | 1,611 | 114,107 | 29 | 154 | 154.0000 | 18.1% | 70.8 | 57.7 |
| 10 | 6,370 | 994 | 112,671 | 26 | 152 | 152.0000 | 15.6% | 113.4 | 41.9 | |
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 10,993 | 2,347 | 59,885 | 13 | 57 | 57.0000 | 21.3% | 25.5 | 192.9 |
| 12 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 9,194 | 902 | 36,661 | 11 | 52 | 52.0000 | 9.8% | 40.6 | 176.8 |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 122,565 | 2,987 | 27,021 | 0 | 26 | 26.0000 | 2.4% | 9.0 | 4,714 |
| 14 | 143,128 | 970 | 8,865 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 0.7% | 9.1 | 7,952 | |
| 15 | 628 | 112 | 9,503 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 17.8% | 84.8 | 62.8 | |
| 16 | Chrome Shotgun | 104 | 89 | 2,239 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 85.6% | 25.2 | 17.3 |
| 17 | 324,108 | 1,482 | 7,428 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 0.5% | 5.0 | 64,822 | |
| 18 | 109 | 60 | 1,370 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 55.0% | 22.8 | 21.8 | |
| 19 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 51 | 5 | 1,125 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.8% | 225.0 | 17.0 |
| 20 | Steyr Scout | 53 | 5 | 751 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.4% | 150.2 | 26.5 |
| 21 | 5,877 | 1,876 | 69,060 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.9% | 36.8 | 2,939 | |
| 22 | 60,908 | 173 | 741 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.3% | 4.3 | 30,454 | |
| 23 | 95 | 104 | 319 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 109.5% | 3.1 | 95.0 | |
| 24 | Jockey's Claws | 30,082 | 845 | 1,782 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.8% | 2.1 | 30,082 |
| 25 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 13,089 | 21.0% | 56.8% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | 10,616 | 15.8% | 66.0% | 18.2% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 9,205 | 16.3% | 64.6% | 19.1% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 6,786 | 16.1% | 63.3% | 20.6% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 5,100 | 14.6% | 65.9% | 19.5% |
| 6 | 4,913 | 23.1% | 53.9% | 23.0% | |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 2,108 | 18.3% | 59.6% | 22.2% |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 1,811 | 13.0% | 68.0% | 19.0% |
| 9 | 1,712 | 19.0% | 60.7% | 20.3% | |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1,643 | 14.9% | 67.3% | 17.8% |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1,586 | 14.9% | 66.0% | 19.2% |
| 12 | Magnum | 1,409 | 16.6% | 64.4% | 18.9% |
| 13 | 938 | 17.8% | 64.6% | 17.6% | |
| 14 | 846 | 12.9% | 73.6% | 13.5% | |
| 15 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 791 | 16.4% | 66.8% | 16.8% |
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 610 | 19.8% | 68.0% | 12.1% |
| 17 | 580 | 15.0% | 67.8% | 17.2% | |
| 18 | Chrome Shotgun | 66 | 3.0% | 87.9% | 9.1% |
| 19 | 48 | 14.6% | 58.3% | 27.1% | |
| 20 | 24 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 22 | Steyr Scout | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d_dbd2dc_clean_up | 125 | 0.35% | 13 | 0.16% | 9.62 | 8 | 0.21% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 119 | 0.34% | 13 | 0.16% | 9.15 | 9 | 0.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | nmrm4_hospital | 333 | 0.94% | 37 | 0.46% | 9.00 | 34 | 0.90% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | nmrm3_sewers | 646 | 1.82% | 77 | 0.95% | 8.39 | 61 | 1.62% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | dprm4_milltown_b | 50 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.07% | 8.33 | 8 | 0.21% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 | 83 | 0.23% | 10 | 0.12% | 8.30 | 6 | 0.16% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | dkr_m3_tunneloflove | 122 | 0.34% | 16 | 0.20% | 7.63 | 12 | 0.32% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | c2m1_highway | 774 | 2.19% | 111 | 1.37% | 6.97 | 82 | 2.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | c9m1_alleys | 195 | 0.55% | 28 | 0.35% | 6.96 | 16 | 0.42% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | c12m2_traintunnel | 295 | 0.83% | 43 | 0.53% | 6.86 | 35 | 0.93% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | c5m5_bridge | 313 | 0.88% | 46 | 0.57% | 6.80 | 33 | 0.87% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | l4d2_diescraper3_mid_361 | 61 | 0.17% | 9 | 0.11% | 6.78 | 7 | 0.19% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | c4m1_milltown_a | 629 | 1.78% | 93 | 1.15% | 6.76 | 73 | 1.93% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | c10m4_mainstreet | 806 | 2.28% | 124 | 1.53% | 6.50 | 73 | 1.93% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | c3m1_plankcountry | 13 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.02% | 6.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | c2m4_barns | 871 | 2.46% | 141 | 1.74% | 6.18 | 88 | 2.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | c12m3_bridge | 343 | 0.97% | 57 | 0.70% | 6.02 | 54 | 1.43% | 0.16 | |||
| 18 | c14m1_junkyard | 192 | 0.54% | 32 | 0.39% | 6.00 | 32 | 0.85% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | c5m2_park | 1,760 | 4.97% | 301 | 3.71% | 5.85 | 136 | 3.60% | 0.08 | |||
| 20 | c11m3_garage | 266 | 0.75% | 46 | 0.57% | 5.78 | 26 | 0.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | c4m4_milltown_b | 388 | 1.10% | 68 | 0.84% | 5.71 | 44 | 1.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 22 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 575 | 1.62% | 109 | 1.34% | 5.28 | 76 | 2.01% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 607 | 1.71% | 118 | 1.45% | 5.14 | 50 | 1.32% | 0.08 | |||
| 24 | c8m3_sewers | 1,004 | 2.83% | 197 | 2.43% | 5.10 | 106 | 2.81% | 0.11 | |||
| 25 | c11m4_terminal | 170 | 0.48% | 34 | 0.42% | 5.00 | 23 | 0.61% | 0.14 | |||
| 26 | PR2_Park_F | 83 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.02% | 41.50 | 4 | 0.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 27 | c8m5_rooftop | 511 | 1.44% | 104 | 1.28% | 4.91 | 33 | 0.87% | 0.06 | |||
| 28 | c10m1_caves | 243 | 0.69% | 50 | 0.62% | 4.86 | 35 | 0.93% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | c2m3_coaster | 774 | 2.19% | 160 | 1.97% | 4.84 | 71 | 1.88% | 0.09 | |||
| 30 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 683 | 1.93% | 147 | 1.81% | 4.65 | 60 | 1.59% | 0.09 | |||
| 31 | c10m2_drainage | 327 | 0.92% | 71 | 0.88% | 4.61 | 48 | 1.27% | 0.15 | |||
| 32 | c5m3_cemetery | 1,382 | 3.90% | 311 | 3.83% | 4.44 | 124 | 3.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 33 | c7m1_docks | 2,487 | 7.02% | 561 | 6.92% | 4.43 | 310 | 8.21% | 0.12 | |||
| 34 | l4d_dbd2dc_the_mall | 94 | 0.27% | 22 | 0.27% | 4.27 | 7 | 0.19% | 0.07 | |||
| 35 | c5m1_waterfront | 720 | 2.03% | 171 | 2.11% | 4.21 | 124 | 3.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 36 | c8m2_subway | 911 | 2.57% | 218 | 2.69% | 4.18 | 97 | 2.57% | 0.11 | |||
| 37 | c1m2_streets | 1,645 | 4.64% | 397 | 4.90% | 4.14 | 189 | 5.01% | 0.11 | |||
| 38 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 323 | 0.91% | 78 | 0.96% | 4.14 | 30 | 0.79% | 0.09 | |||
| 39 | c1m3_mall | 1,860 | 5.25% | 451 | 5.56% | 4.12 | 161 | 4.27% | 0.09 | |||
| 40 | c12m4_barn | 260 | 0.73% | 66 | 0.81% | 3.94 | 23 | 0.61% | 0.09 | |||
| 41 | PR3_Highway_F | 121 | 0.34% | 31 | 0.38% | 3.90 | 12 | 0.32% | 0.10 | |||
| 42 | c11m1_greenhouse | 50 | 0.14% | 13 | 0.16% | 3.85 | 5 | 0.13% | 0.10 | |||
| 43 | c7m2_barge | 2,611 | 7.37% | 687 | 8.47% | 3.80 | 233 | 6.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 44 | c12m1_hilltop | 95 | 0.27% | 25 | 0.31% | 3.80 | 16 | 0.42% | 0.17 | |||
| 45 | dkr_m1_motel | 78 | 0.22% | 21 | 0.26% | 3.71 | 9 | 0.24% | 0.12 | |||
| 46 | nmrm2_subway | 226 | 0.64% | 61 | 0.75% | 3.70 | 28 | 0.74% | 0.12 | |||
| 47 | c12m5_cornfield | 173 | 0.49% | 48 | 0.59% | 3.60 | 18 | 0.48% | 0.10 | |||
| 48 | c8m4_interior | 774 | 2.19% | 217 | 2.68% | 3.57 | 80 | 2.12% | 0.10 | |||
| 49 | c7m3_port | 1,395 | 3.94% | 402 | 4.96% | 3.47 | 153 | 4.05% | 0.11 | |||
| 50 | c8m1_apartment | 781 | 2.21% | 227 | 2.80% | 3.44 | 121 | 3.21% | 0.15 | |||
| 51 | c5m4_quarter | 848 | 2.39% | 252 | 3.11% | 3.37 | 75 | 1.99% | 0.09 | |||
| 52 | c6m1_riverbank | 587 | 1.66% | 175 | 2.16% | 3.35 | 69 | 1.83% | 0.12 | |||
| 53 | dprm3_sugarmill_b | 33 | 0.09% | 10 | 0.12% | 3.30 | 4 | 0.11% | 0.12 | |||
| 54 | c1m4_atrium | 925 | 2.61% | 284 | 3.50% | 3.26 | 81 | 2.15% | 0.09 | |||
| 55 | c14m2_lighthouse | 42 | 0.12% | 13 | 0.16% | 3.23 | 4 | 0.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 56 | c1m1_hotel | 971 | 2.74% | 307 | 3.79% | 3.16 | 179 | 4.74% | 0.18 | |||
| 57 | c6m2_bedlam | 557 | 1.57% | 176 | 2.17% | 3.16 | 79 | 2.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 58 | nmrm5_rooftop | 79 | 0.22% | 25 | 0.31% | 3.16 | 8 | 0.21% | 0.10 | |||
| 59 | dprm2_sugarmill_a | 39 | 0.11% | 13 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.05 | |||
| 60 | PR5_Bridge_F | 83 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.04% | 27.67 | 12 | 0.32% | 0.14 | |||
| 61 | l4d2_stadium5_stadium | 204 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.01% | 204.00 | 11 | 0.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 62 | c10m5_houseboat | 145 | 0.41% | 51 | 0.63% | 2.84 | 13 | 0.34% | 0.09 | |||
| 63 | c6m3_port | 201 | 0.57% | 72 | 0.89% | 2.79 | 23 | 0.61% | 0.11 | |||
| 64 | l4d_dbd2dc_anna_is_gone | 37 | 0.10% | 14 | 0.17% | 2.64 | 4 | 0.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 65 | l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 | 23 | 0.06% | 9 | 0.11% | 2.56 | 5 | 0.13% | 0.22 | |||
| 66 | c11m5_runway | 47 | 0.13% | 21 | 0.26% | 2.24 | 3 | 0.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 67 | dcr_m3_mall | 27 | 0.08% | 13 | 0.16% | 2.08 | 4 | 0.11% | 0.15 | |||
| 68 | l4d2_stadium1_apartment | 171 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 171.00 | 30 | 0.79% | 0.18 | |||
| 69 | dkr_m4_ferris | 78 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.06% | 15.60 | 7 | 0.19% | 0.09 | |||
| 70 | l4d2_stadium3_city1 | 144 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 144.00 | 12 | 0.32% | 0.08 | |||
| 71 | l4d2_stadium2_riverwalk | 143 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 143.00 | 10 | 0.26% | 0.07 | |||
| 72 | l4d2_stadium4_city2 | 114 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 8 | 0.21% | 0.07 | |||
| 73 | nmrm1_apartment | 71 | 0.20% | 37 | 0.46% | 1.92 | 6 | 0.16% | 0.08 | |||
| 74 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 250 | 0.71% | 142 | 1.75% | 1.76 | 19 | 0.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 75 | l4d2_diescraper4_top_361 | 8 | 0.02% | 5 | 0.06% | 1.60 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.25 | |||
| 76 | PR4_Quarter_F | 78 | 0.22% | 50 | 0.62% | 1.56 | 7 | 0.19% | 0.09 | |||
| 77 | c9m2_lots | 48 | 0.14% | 32 | 0.39% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.04 | |||
| 78 | c2m5_concert | 82 | 0.23% | 55 | 0.68% | 1.49 | 11 | 0.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 79 | dkr_m2_carnival | 5 | 0.01% | 5 | 0.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | dkr_m5_stadium | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | c11m2_offices | 19 | 0.05% | 21 | 0.26% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | c3m4_plantation | 6 | 0.02% | 9 | 0.11% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | c3m3_shantytown | 4 | 0.01% | 6 | 0.07% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | dprm1_milltown_a | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 85 | dprm5_milltown_escape | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 86 | dcr_m4_atrium | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.01% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 87 | l4d_dbd2dc_undead_center | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 35,417 | 100.00% | 8,110 | 4.3671 | 3,774 | 100.00% | 0.1066 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
30,851 | 87.11% | 143 | 1.76% | 215.74 | 3,225 | 85.89% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
189 | 0.53% | 250 | 3.08% | 0.76 | 29 | 0.77% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | Ale -' |
123 | 0.35% | 484 | 5.97% | 0.25 | 11 | 0.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
123 | 0.35% | 222 | 2.74% | 0.55 | 17 | 0.45% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
121 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.05% | 30.25 | 43 | 1.15% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
120 | 0.34% | 122 | 1.50% | 0.98 | 14 | 0.37% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | M@uro |
112 | 0.32% | 218 | 2.69% | 0.51 | 6 | 0.16% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Hunter |
106 | 0.30% | 8 | 0.10% | 13.25 | 38 | 1.01% | 0.36 | |||
| 9 | mony |
104 | 0.29% | 309 | 3.81% | 0.34 | 13 | 0.35% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | JCヅ |
103 | 0.29% | 156 | 1.92% | 0.66 | 12 | 0.32% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
102 | 0.29% | 77 | 0.95% | 1.32 | 6 | 0.16% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
101 | 0.29% | 613 | 7.56% | 0.16 | 14 | 0.37% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | BOT-Smoker |
98 | 0.28% | 6 | 0.07% | 16.33 | 21 | 0.56% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | Seth |
96 | 0.27% | 202 | 2.49% | 0.48 | 16 | 0.43% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | Karkará |
94 | 0.27% | 90 | 1.11% | 1.04 | 15 | 0.40% | 0.16 | |||
| 16 | bessias |
92 | 0.26% | 107 | 1.32% | 0.86 | 12 | 0.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | REI DO CERRADO |
87 | 0.25% | 447 | 5.51% | 0.19 | 8 | 0.21% | 0.09 | |||
| 18 | Gallassi ... |
85 | 0.24% | 116 | 1.43% | 0.73 | 8 | 0.21% | 0.09 | |||
| 19 | [ΖмBя.™] CrAzZzY |
85 | 0.24% | 109 | 1.34% | 0.78 | 8 | 0.21% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | BOT-Boomer |
83 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.01% | 83.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0.06 | |||
| 21 | Conerus Serranus |
78 | 0.22% | 86 | 1.06% | 0.91 | 11 | 0.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 22 | [ΖмBя.™] Blackfyre |
71 | 0.20% | 168 | 2.07% | 0.42 | 6 | 0.16% | 0.08 | |||
| 23 | Vermont |
71 | 0.20% | 88 | 1.09% | 0.81 | 7 | 0.19% | 0.10 | |||
| 24 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
68 | 0.19% | 240 | 2.96% | 0.28 | 5 | 0.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | Sukuna |
65 | 0.18% | 231 | 2.85% | 0.28 | 4 | 0.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 26 | Blume |
64 | 0.18% | 83 | 1.02% | 0.77 | 7 | 0.19% | 0.11 | |||
| 27 | BOT-Charger |
64 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.02% | 32.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0.09 | |||
| 28 | S@nt0s |
63 | 0.18% | 137 | 1.69% | 0.46 | 5 | 0.13% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | Juju |
61 | 0.17% | 37 | 0.46% | 1.65 | 12 | 0.32% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
57 | 0.16% | 94 | 1.16% | 0.61 | 3 | 0.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 31 | .Mart. |
56 | 0.16% | 74 | 0.91% | 0.76 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.04 | |||
| 32 | BOT-Spitter |
56 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.04% | 18.67 | 8 | 0.21% | 0.14 | |||
| 33 | DMelvins |
55 | 0.16% | 48 | 0.59% | 1.15 | 10 | 0.27% | 0.18 | |||
| 34 | Jiganno |
53 | 0.15% | 37 | 0.46% | 1.43 | 9 | 0.24% | 0.17 | |||
| 35 | dodi |
52 | 0.15% | 114 | 1.41% | 0.46 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.02 | |||
| 36 | PipoCa |
51 | 0.14% | 116 | 1.43% | 0.44 | 5 | 0.13% | 0.10 | |||
| 37 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
51 | 0.14% | 109 | 1.34% | 0.47 | 4 | 0.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 38 | beicovski |
49 | 0.14% | 152 | 1.87% | 0.32 | 5 | 0.13% | 0.10 | |||
| 39 | peter toshh |
47 | 0.13% | 112 | 1.38% | 0.42 | 10 | 0.27% | 0.21 | |||
| 40 | __FaNTasMA__ |
44 | 0.12% | 67 | 0.83% | 0.66 | 4 | 0.11% | 0.09 | |||
| 41 | [ΖмBя.™] SFM |
41 | 0.12% | 87 | 1.07% | 0.47 | 3 | 0.08% | 0.07 | |||
| 42 | RAUFO |
41 | 0.12% | 72 | 0.89% | 0.57 | 3 | 0.08% | 0.07 | |||
| 43 | witch |
40 | 0.11% | 45 | 0.55% | 0.89 | 5 | 0.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 44 | Colorado™ |
39 | 0.11% | 120 | 1.48% | 0.33 | 7 | 0.19% | 0.18 | |||
| 45 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
37 | 0.10% | 59 | 0.73% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.03% | 0.03 | |||
| 46 | [ΖмBя.™] gui7 |
37 | 0.10% | 38 | 0.47% | 0.97 | 4 | 0.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 47 | ϟ Ze Trovão ϟ |
37 | 0.10% | 22 | 0.27% | 1.68 | 6 | 0.16% | 0.16 | |||
| 48 | Camargo |
32 | 0.09% | 96 | 1.18% | 0.33 | 6 | 0.16% | 0.19 | |||
| 49 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
28 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 7 | 0.19% | 0.25 | |||
| 50 | christmas' marquito |
26 | 0.07% | 56 | 0.69% | 0.46 | 2 | 0.05% | 0.08 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Chico Bioca

Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Hunter
Jockey
Coach
Nick
Zoey
Louis
Ellis
Rochelle
Bill
Francis
Tank
infected
Seth
Vermont
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�