Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: |
176,565 |
| Rank: |
31 |
| Kills per Minute: |
2.72 |
| Kills per Death: |
4.8247 (4.82*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.1144 (0.1144*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
159.95 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
9.3% (9%*) |
| Headshots: |
6,867 (6,867*) |
| Kills: |
60,014 (60,014*) |
| Deaths: |
12,439 (12,439*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
148 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
28 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
39 (39*) |
Bab al-Mandab Strait's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Aliases
| Rank |
Name |
Time |
Last Use  |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
HS:K |
Suicides |
Accuracy |
| 1 |
Bab al-Mandab Strait |
1d 09:52:48h |
2026-11-07 18:37:42 |
5,392 |
1,080 |
4.99 |
513 |
0.10 |
0 |
8.2% |
| 2 |
Oith |
0d 03:34:00h |
2026-10-08 17:57:51 |
363 |
108 |
3.36 |
33 |
0.09 |
0 |
8.9% |
| 3 |
ΛKΛZΛ C Λ I U |
0d 03:40:08h |
2026-10-06 17:30:51 |
572 |
115 |
4.97 |
54 |
0.09 |
0 |
10.5% |
| 4 |
ΛKΛZΛ CΛIU |
0d 01:55:25h |
2026-10-03 14:29:05 |
329 |
66 |
4.98 |
41 |
0.12 |
0 |
4.1% |
| 5 |
shakira o niiu |
0d 04:48:48h |
2026-10-01 17:43:46 |
613 |
161 |
3.81 |
64 |
0.10 |
0 |
6.3% |
| 6 |
Nibiru |
0d 00:08:07h |
2026-09-30 15:33:10 |
25 |
5 |
5.00 |
2 |
0.08 |
0 |
5.1% |
| 7 |
Pablo Marçal Presidente |
0d 04:09:52h |
2026-09-30 15:25:03 |
545 |
117 |
4.66 |
61 |
0.11 |
0 |
9.2% |
| 8 |
karkaraio |
0d 00:33:58h |
2026-09-24 16:34:42 |
55 |
26 |
2.12 |
3 |
0.05 |
0 |
11.7% |
| 9 |
ASNUS |
1d 14:39:35h |
2026-09-24 16:00:43 |
6,868 |
1,242 |
5.53 |
820 |
0.12 |
0 |
9.4% |
| 10 |
ΛKΛZΛ⚡ CAIU |
0d 00:41:45h |
2026-08-21 18:04:30 |
99 |
27 |
3.67 |
7 |
0.07 |
0 |
4.6% |
| 11 |
Boca de Ovo |
0d 12:59:10h |
2026-05-02 13:57:44 |
1,719 |
466 |
3.69 |
183 |
0.11 |
0 |
8.8% |
| 12 |
Karkaréia |
0d 13:03:46h |
2026-03-09 16:19:32 |
1,865 |
488 |
3.82 |
216 |
0.12 |
0 |
9.8% |
| 13 |
Sedna |
0d 01:38:36h |
2026-02-01 14:03:10 |
213 |
55 |
3.87 |
28 |
0.13 |
0 |
9.2% |
| 14 |
Fora bozo |
0d 09:51:34h |
2026-01-19 15:55:19 |
1,565 |
350 |
4.47 |
190 |
0.12 |
0 |
12.0% |
| 15 |
Ptista q ganho na mega da virad |
0d 15:18:09h |
2026-01-10 17:36:07 |
2,974 |
471 |
6.31 |
341 |
0.11 |
0 |
10.7% |
| 16 |
Lula 2027-2030 |
0d 10:37:43h |
2025-12-31 17:13:25 |
1,553 |
366 |
4.24 |
200 |
0.13 |
0 |
10.4% |
| 17 |
Lula 2026-2030 |
0d 00:00:25h |
2025-12-28 11:18:04 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0.0% |
| 18 |
Borsa Famia |
0d 22:02:34h |
2025-12-28 11:17:39 |
3,910 |
835 |
4.68 |
546 |
0.14 |
0 |
12.8% |
| 19 |
Bahamas Bitch |
0d 14:25:14h |
2025-12-17 16:14:59 |
2,966 |
504 |
5.88 |
377 |
0.13 |
0 |
11.7% |
| 20 |
OLAVADORDECARALHO |
0d 21:43:48h |
2025-12-06 15:46:52 |
4,066 |
774 |
5.25 |
499 |
0.12 |
0 |
9.9% |
Player Actions *
| Rank |
Action |
Earned  |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 |
Protected Teammate |
7,086 times |
0 |
| 2 |
(Boomer) Vomited on Survivor |
6,820 times |
40,920 |
| 3 |
Headshot Kill |
6,787 times |
0 |
| 4 |
Killed a Charger |
3,361 times |
10,083 |
| 5 |
Incapacitated/Killed Survivor |
1,955 times |
48,875 |
| 6 |
Killed a Boomer |
1,700 times |
1,700 |
| 7 |
Killed a Spitter |
1,524 times |
4,572 |
| 8 |
(Hunter) Pounced on Survivor |
1,369 times |
8,214 |
| 9 |
Killed a Smoker |
1,260 times |
1,260 |
| 10 |
Killed a Hunter |
1,126 times |
1,126 |
| 11 |
Charger Pummeling |
1,103 times |
5,515 |
| 12 |
(Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor |
847 times |
5,082 |
| 13 |
Killed a Jockey |
790 times |
2,370 |
| 14 |
Revived Teammate |
776 times |
2,328 |
| 15 |
Friendly Fire |
716 times |
-2148 |
| 16 |
Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) |
573 times |
0 |
| 17 |
Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) |
398 times |
0 |
| 18 |
Used Adrenaline |
146 times |
0 |
| 19 |
Acertou a Pedra (Tank) |
101 times |
1,010 |
| 20 |
Startled the Witch |
92 times |
-460 |
| 21 |
Going for a ride |
92 times |
460 |
| 22 |
Killed a Tank |
79 times |
237 |
| 23 |
Healed Teammate |
49 times |
245 |
| 24 |
Tank Bilebombed |
46 times |
230 |
| 25 |
Killed a Witch |
39 times |
117 |
| 26 |
Defibrillated Teammate |
5 times |
25 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivor |
2,484 times |
32.00% |
|
| 2 |
Infected |
2,292 times |
29.53% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Charger |
4,786 times |
29.68% |
|
621 |
3,748 |
0.17 |
| 2 |
Boomer |
3,049 times |
18.91% |
|
12 |
2,023 |
0.01 |
| 3 |
Spitter |
3,029 times |
18.79% |
|
111 |
1,670 |
0.07 |
| 4 |
Hunter |
2,078 times |
12.89% |
|
489 |
1,671 |
0.29 |
| 5 |
Smoker |
1,451 times |
9.00% |
|
101 |
1,132 |
0.09 |
| 6 |
Jockey |
214 times |
1.33% |
|
17 |
121 |
0.14 |
| 7 |
Tank |
204 times |
1.27% |
|
851 |
56 |
15.20 |
| 8 |
Francis |
183 times |
1.13% |
|
7,725 |
302 |
25.58 |
| 9 |
Nick |
182 times |
1.13% |
|
7,945 |
264 |
30.09 |
| 10 |
Louis |
170 times |
1.05% |
|
7,314 |
257 |
28.46 |
| 11 |
Ellis |
168 times |
1.04% |
|
6,957 |
250 |
27.83 |
| 12 |
Coach |
162 times |
1.00% |
|
7,496 |
272 |
27.56 |
| 13 |
Zoey |
160 times |
0.99% |
|
7,405 |
239 |
30.98 |
| 14 |
Rochelle |
150 times |
0.93% |
|
6,677 |
215 |
31.06 |
| 15 |
Bill |
136 times |
0.84% |
|
6,293 |
219 |
28.74 |
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
14,621 |
24.36% |
|
1,513 |
22.03% |
|
0.10 |
| 2 |
 |
1.00 |
8,068 |
13.44% |
|
844 |
12.29% |
|
0.10 |
| 3 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
4,716 |
7.86% |
|
332 |
4.83% |
|
0.07 |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
1.00 |
4,516 |
7.52% |
|
1,056 |
15.38% |
|
0.23 |
| 5 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
3,907 |
6.51% |
|
489 |
7.12% |
|
0.13 |
| 6 |
 |
1.20 |
3,156 |
5.26% |
|
777 |
11.31% |
|
0.25 |
| 7 |
 |
1.00 |
3,107 |
5.18% |
|
674 |
9.82% |
|
0.22 |
| 8 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
2,940 |
4.90% |
|
222 |
3.23% |
|
0.08 |
| 9 |
 |
1.00 |
2,246 |
3.74% |
|
6 |
0.09% |
|
0.00 |
| 10 |
 |
1.20 |
2,153 |
3.59% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 11 |
M60 |
1.00 |
1,420 |
2.37% |
|
141 |
2.05% |
|
0.10 |
| 12 |
Machete |
1.50 |
1,398 |
2.33% |
|
103 |
1.50% |
|
0.07 |
| 13 |
 |
1.00 |
759 |
1.26% |
|
74 |
1.08% |
|
0.10 |
| 14 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
756 |
1.26% |
|
124 |
1.81% |
|
0.16 |
| 15 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
1.00 |
675 |
1.12% |
|
168 |
2.45% |
|
0.25 |
| 16 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
637 |
1.06% |
|
52 |
0.76% |
|
0.08 |
| 17 |
 |
1.60 |
624 |
1.04% |
|
126 |
1.83% |
|
0.20 |
| 18 |
Charger's Claws |
3.00 |
581 |
0.97% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
Shovel |
1.50 |
498 |
0.83% |
|
51 |
0.74% |
|
0.10 |
| 20 |
 |
3.00 |
487 |
0.81% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
 |
2.00 |
367 |
0.61% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
 |
1.00 |
333 |
0.55% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 23 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
1.00 |
318 |
0.53% |
|
58 |
0.84% |
|
0.18 |
| 24 |
 |
3.00 |
218 |
0.36% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
|
1.00 |
136 |
0.23% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
 |
1.50 |
125 |
0.21% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
122 |
0.20% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
Katana |
1.50 |
121 |
0.20% |
|
10 |
0.15% |
|
0.08 |
| 29 |
Grenade Launcher |
0.75 |
95 |
0.16% |
|
7 |
0.10% |
|
0.07 |
| 30 |
Insect Swarm |
1.50 |
93 |
0.15% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
 |
3.00 |
91 |
0.15% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
 |
1.30 |
90 |
0.15% |
|
6 |
0.09% |
|
0.07 |
| 33 |
|
1.00 |
64 |
0.11% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 34 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
1.00 |
63 |
0.10% |
|
3 |
0.04% |
|
0.05 |
| 35 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
60 |
0.10% |
|
7 |
0.10% |
|
0.12 |
| 36 |
Steyr Scout |
1.00 |
48 |
0.08% |
|
2 |
0.03% |
|
0.04 |
| 37 |
Electric Guitar |
1.50 |
45 |
0.07% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.02 |
| 38 |
|
1.00 |
40 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 39 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
38 |
0.06% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 40 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
38 |
0.06% |
|
4 |
0.06% |
|
0.11 |
| 41 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
38 |
0.06% |
|
8 |
0.12% |
|
0.21 |
| 42 |
Knife |
1.50 |
27 |
0.04% |
|
4 |
0.06% |
|
0.15 |
| 43 |
|
1.00 |
24 |
0.04% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 44 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
19 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 45 |
Spitter's Claws |
3.00 |
17 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 46 |
Jockey's Claws |
3.00 |
17 |
0.03% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 47 |
Pitchfork |
1.50 |
13 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 48 |
Coach |
1.00 |
13 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 49 |
 |
1.00 |
12 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 50 |
 |
3.00 |
10 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 51 |
 |
1.00 |
9 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 52 |
 |
2.00 |
8 |
0.01% |
|
4 |
0.06% |
|
0.50 |
| 53 |
Melee |
1.50 |
7 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.14 |
| 54 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
5 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 55 |
 |
1.50 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 56 |
 |
1.00 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 57 |
 |
1.50 |
4 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 58 |
Grenade Launcher Smash |
1.50 |
3 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 59 |
 |
1.20 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 60 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 61 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 62 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 63 |
 |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 64 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
Sniper Rifle |
119,006 |
16,647 |
1,852,846 |
737 |
2,449 |
2,449 |
14.0% |
111.3 |
48.6 |
| 2 |
 |
58,711 |
7,887 |
930,859 |
414 |
1,349 |
1,349 |
13.4% |
118.0 |
43.5 |
| 3 |
Uzi (silenced) |
135,968 |
15,004 |
410,390 |
242 |
862 |
862.0000 |
11.0% |
27.4 |
157.7 |
| 4 |
AK-47 |
61,456 |
7,364 |
482,892 |
180 |
768 |
768.0000 |
12.0% |
65.6 |
80.0 |
| 5 |
 |
82,366 |
16,825 |
733,843 |
199 |
650 |
650.0000 |
20.4% |
43.6 |
126.7 |
| 6 |
 |
107,128 |
20,782 |
503,369 |
172 |
623 |
623.0000 |
19.4% |
24.2 |
172.0 |
| 7 |
Magnum |
30,017 |
4,634 |
342,739 |
125 |
504 |
504.0000 |
15.4% |
74.0 |
59.6 |
| 8 |
Combat Shotgun |
4,189 |
3,824 |
91,531 |
0 |
175 |
175.0000 |
91.3% |
23.9 |
23.9 |
| 9 |
 |
4,896 |
4,486 |
93,230 |
0 |
151 |
151.0000 |
91.6% |
20.8 |
32.4 |
| 10 |
Combat Rifle |
14,931 |
1,352 |
75,319 |
40 |
150 |
150.0000 |
9.1% |
55.7 |
99.5 |
| 11 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
21,768 |
4,267 |
123,234 |
46 |
137 |
137.0000 |
19.6% |
28.9 |
158.9 |
| 12 |
 |
249,792 |
5,378 |
50,899 |
0 |
99 |
99.0000 |
2.2% |
9.5 |
2,523 |
| 13 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
6,852 |
619 |
25,564 |
12 |
63 |
63.0000 |
9.0% |
41.3 |
108.8 |
| 14 |
Charger's Claws |
76,424 |
5,772 |
48,577 |
0 |
56 |
56.0000 |
7.6% |
8.4 |
1,365 |
| 15 |
 |
5,044 |
512 |
22,726 |
0 |
40 |
40.0000 |
10.2% |
44.4 |
126.1 |
| 16 |
Steyr Scout |
240 |
23 |
3,460 |
0 |
9 |
9.0000 |
9.6% |
150.4 |
26.7 |
| 17 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
150 |
14 |
5,935 |
3 |
9 |
9.0000 |
9.3% |
423.9 |
16.7 |
| 18 |
 |
276 |
181 |
3,952 |
0 |
9 |
9.0000 |
65.6% |
21.8 |
30.7 |
| 19 |
 |
74,893 |
1,351 |
6,751 |
0 |
5 |
5.0000 |
1.8% |
5.0 |
14,979 |
| 20 |
Jockey's Claws |
73,373 |
348 |
824 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
0.5% |
2.4 |
36,687 |
| 21 |
 |
161,646 |
380 |
1,613 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
0.2% |
4.2 |
80,823 |
| 22 |
Chrome Shotgun |
120 |
31 |
817 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
25.8% |
26.4 |
120.0 |
| 23 |
 |
446 |
449 |
6,342 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
100.7% |
14.1 |
446.0 |
| 24 |
 |
63 |
2 |
104 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
3.2% |
52.0 |
0.0 |
| 25 |
 |
8,057 |
2,040 |
87,248 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
25.3% |
42.8 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
17,813 |
16.5% |
65.9% |
17.6% |
| 2 |
 |
14,359 |
16.3% |
67.0% |
16.6% |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
14,089 |
11.5% |
75.7% |
12.8% |
| 4 |
Uzi (silenced) |
11,702 |
11.7% |
74.8% |
13.5% |
| 5 |
 |
6,602 |
10.2% |
76.8% |
13.0% |
| 6 |
AK-47 |
6,102 |
12.5% |
71.5% |
16.1% |
| 7 |
Magnum |
3,920 |
13.2% |
68.8% |
17.9% |
| 8 |
H&K MP5-Navy |
3,697 |
15.4% |
68.0% |
16.6% |
| 9 |
 |
3,601 |
14.9% |
66.7% |
18.4% |
| 10 |
Combat Shotgun |
3,138 |
13.1% |
69.0% |
17.9% |
| 11 |
 |
2,977 |
12.5% |
68.0% |
19.6% |
| 12 |
Charger's Claws |
2,902 |
12.9% |
67.7% |
19.4% |
| 13 |
 |
1,820 |
19.8% |
55.6% |
24.6% |
| 14 |
Combat Rifle |
1,053 |
9.3% |
80.2% |
10.5% |
| 15 |
 |
735 |
14.6% |
63.9% |
21.5% |
| 16 |
Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando |
479 |
12.3% |
74.7% |
12.9% |
| 17 |
Jockey's Claws |
230 |
19.6% |
57.0% |
23.5% |
| 18 |
 |
146 |
16.4% |
64.4% |
19.2% |
| 19 |
Chrome Shotgun |
29 |
10.3% |
55.2% |
34.5% |
| 20 |
Steyr Scout |
19 |
5.3% |
73.7% |
21.1% |
| 21 |
 |
14 |
42.9% |
57.1% |
0.0% |
| 22 |
Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) |
12 |
0.0% |
91.7% |
8.3% |
| 23 |
 |
5 |
40.0% |
60.0% |
0.0% |
| 24 |
 |
2 |
0.0% |
0.0% |
100.0% |
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
dkr_m2_carnival |
142 |
0.24% |
|
15 |
0.12% |
|
9.47 |
14 |
0.20% |
|
0.10 |
| 2 |
c11m1_greenhouse |
249 |
0.41% |
|
29 |
0.23% |
|
8.59 |
41 |
0.60% |
|
0.16 |
| 3 |
PR3_Highway_F |
40 |
0.07% |
|
5 |
0.04% |
|
8.00 |
5 |
0.07% |
|
0.13 |
| 4 |
nmrm4_hospital |
227 |
0.38% |
|
29 |
0.23% |
|
7.83 |
20 |
0.29% |
|
0.09 |
| 5 |
c5m5_bridge |
734 |
1.22% |
|
97 |
0.78% |
|
7.57 |
84 |
1.22% |
|
0.11 |
| 6 |
c12m5_cornfield |
424 |
0.71% |
|
57 |
0.46% |
|
7.44 |
58 |
0.84% |
|
0.14 |
| 7 |
c3m2_swamp |
325 |
0.54% |
|
45 |
0.36% |
|
7.22 |
37 |
0.54% |
|
0.11 |
| 8 |
c8m4_interior |
2,036 |
3.39% |
|
302 |
2.43% |
|
6.74 |
209 |
3.04% |
|
0.10 |
| 9 |
c5m2_park |
2,040 |
3.40% |
|
318 |
2.56% |
|
6.42 |
245 |
3.57% |
|
0.12 |
| 10 |
dprm2_sugarmill_a |
74 |
0.12% |
|
12 |
0.10% |
|
6.17 |
17 |
0.25% |
|
0.23 |
| 11 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
92 |
0.15% |
|
15 |
0.12% |
|
6.13 |
13 |
0.19% |
|
0.14 |
| 12 |
c2m4_barns |
496 |
0.83% |
|
83 |
0.67% |
|
5.98 |
42 |
0.61% |
|
0.08 |
| 13 |
c7m2_barge |
5,833 |
9.72% |
|
990 |
7.96% |
|
5.89 |
595 |
8.66% |
|
0.10 |
| 14 |
c2m1_highway |
645 |
1.07% |
|
115 |
0.92% |
|
5.61 |
80 |
1.16% |
|
0.12 |
| 15 |
c1m1_hotel |
2,397 |
3.99% |
|
429 |
3.45% |
|
5.59 |
396 |
5.77% |
|
0.17 |
| 16 |
c12m2_traintunnel |
397 |
0.66% |
|
72 |
0.58% |
|
5.51 |
54 |
0.79% |
|
0.14 |
| 17 |
c6m2_bedlam |
688 |
1.15% |
|
127 |
1.02% |
|
5.42 |
91 |
1.33% |
|
0.13 |
| 18 |
nmrm2_subway |
177 |
0.29% |
|
33 |
0.27% |
|
5.36 |
14 |
0.20% |
|
0.08 |
| 19 |
c12m4_barn |
425 |
0.71% |
|
80 |
0.64% |
|
5.31 |
37 |
0.54% |
|
0.09 |
| 20 |
c11m2_offices |
353 |
0.59% |
|
67 |
0.54% |
|
5.27 |
40 |
0.58% |
|
0.11 |
| 21 |
dprm4_milltown_b |
42 |
0.07% |
|
8 |
0.06% |
|
5.25 |
9 |
0.13% |
|
0.21 |
| 22 |
c5m3_cemetery |
1,876 |
3.13% |
|
358 |
2.88% |
|
5.24 |
187 |
2.72% |
|
0.10 |
| 23 |
c11m3_garage |
413 |
0.69% |
|
80 |
0.64% |
|
5.16 |
33 |
0.48% |
|
0.08 |
| 24 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
722 |
1.20% |
|
142 |
1.14% |
|
5.08 |
53 |
0.77% |
|
0.07 |
| 25 |
c1m3_mall |
3,502 |
5.84% |
|
691 |
5.56% |
|
5.07 |
336 |
4.89% |
|
0.10 |
| 26 |
c2m3_coaster |
617 |
1.03% |
|
123 |
0.99% |
|
5.02 |
67 |
0.98% |
|
0.11 |
| 27 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
1,075 |
1.79% |
|
215 |
1.73% |
|
5.00 |
86 |
1.25% |
|
0.08 |
| 28 |
c10m2_drainage |
976 |
1.63% |
|
196 |
1.58% |
|
4.98 |
128 |
1.86% |
|
0.13 |
| 29 |
c5m4_quarter |
1,422 |
2.37% |
|
287 |
2.31% |
|
4.95 |
156 |
2.27% |
|
0.11 |
| 30 |
c12m3_bridge |
378 |
0.63% |
|
77 |
0.62% |
|
4.91 |
53 |
0.77% |
|
0.14 |
| 31 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,402 |
2.34% |
|
292 |
2.35% |
|
4.80 |
139 |
2.02% |
|
0.10 |
| 32 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
1,862 |
3.10% |
|
389 |
3.13% |
|
4.79 |
167 |
2.43% |
|
0.09 |
| 33 |
dkr_m5_stadium |
76 |
0.13% |
|
16 |
0.13% |
|
4.75 |
6 |
0.09% |
|
0.08 |
| 34 |
c8m2_subway |
1,946 |
3.24% |
|
415 |
3.34% |
|
4.69 |
245 |
3.57% |
|
0.13 |
| 35 |
c1m2_streets |
3,603 |
6.00% |
|
772 |
6.21% |
|
4.67 |
515 |
7.50% |
|
0.14 |
| 36 |
c8m5_rooftop |
1,095 |
1.82% |
|
236 |
1.90% |
|
4.64 |
85 |
1.24% |
|
0.08 |
| 37 |
c5m1_waterfront |
1,005 |
1.67% |
|
219 |
1.76% |
|
4.59 |
172 |
2.50% |
|
0.17 |
| 38 |
c10m5_houseboat |
511 |
0.85% |
|
112 |
0.90% |
|
4.56 |
46 |
0.67% |
|
0.09 |
| 39 |
c8m3_sewers |
1,551 |
2.58% |
|
341 |
2.74% |
|
4.55 |
177 |
2.58% |
|
0.11 |
| 40 |
c7m1_docks |
4,726 |
7.87% |
|
1,042 |
8.38% |
|
4.54 |
533 |
7.76% |
|
0.11 |
| 41 |
c10m1_caves |
699 |
1.16% |
|
154 |
1.24% |
|
4.54 |
113 |
1.65% |
|
0.16 |
| 42 |
c3m4_plantation |
165 |
0.27% |
|
37 |
0.30% |
|
4.46 |
16 |
0.23% |
|
0.10 |
| 43 |
c6m1_riverbank |
443 |
0.74% |
|
102 |
0.82% |
|
4.34 |
80 |
1.16% |
|
0.18 |
| 44 |
dkr_m1_motel |
56 |
0.09% |
|
13 |
0.10% |
|
4.31 |
11 |
0.16% |
|
0.20 |
| 45 |
c7m3_port |
2,835 |
4.72% |
|
667 |
5.36% |
|
4.25 |
304 |
4.43% |
|
0.11 |
| 46 |
nmrm3_sewers |
214 |
0.36% |
|
51 |
0.41% |
|
4.20 |
27 |
0.39% |
|
0.13 |
| 47 |
nmrm5_rooftop |
123 |
0.20% |
|
30 |
0.24% |
|
4.10 |
12 |
0.17% |
|
0.10 |
| 48 |
c14m1_junkyard |
145 |
0.24% |
|
36 |
0.29% |
|
4.03 |
25 |
0.36% |
|
0.17 |
| 49 |
nmrm1_apartment |
88 |
0.15% |
|
22 |
0.18% |
|
4.00 |
12 |
0.17% |
|
0.14 |
| 50 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
691 |
1.15% |
|
174 |
1.40% |
|
3.97 |
74 |
1.08% |
|
0.11 |
| 51 |
dkr_m3_tunneloflove |
67 |
0.11% |
|
17 |
0.14% |
|
3.94 |
7 |
0.10% |
|
0.10 |
| 52 |
c8m1_apartment |
1,258 |
2.10% |
|
330 |
2.65% |
|
3.81 |
247 |
3.60% |
|
0.20 |
| 53 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
703 |
1.17% |
|
185 |
1.49% |
|
3.80 |
67 |
0.98% |
|
0.10 |
| 54 |
c1m4_atrium |
1,662 |
2.77% |
|
444 |
3.57% |
|
3.74 |
134 |
1.95% |
|
0.08 |
| 55 |
c13m1_alpinecreek |
103 |
0.17% |
|
28 |
0.23% |
|
3.68 |
12 |
0.17% |
|
0.12 |
| 56 |
c11m5_runway |
154 |
0.26% |
|
42 |
0.34% |
|
3.67 |
13 |
0.19% |
|
0.08 |
| 57 |
c6m3_port |
268 |
0.45% |
|
74 |
0.59% |
|
3.62 |
45 |
0.66% |
|
0.17 |
| 58 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
1,011 |
1.68% |
|
302 |
2.43% |
|
3.35 |
82 |
1.19% |
|
0.08 |
| 59 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
614 |
1.02% |
|
185 |
1.49% |
|
3.32 |
68 |
0.99% |
|
0.11 |
| 60 |
C12m1_hilltop |
233 |
0.39% |
|
71 |
0.57% |
|
3.28 |
36 |
0.52% |
|
0.15 |
| 61 |
c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
146 |
0.24% |
|
45 |
0.36% |
|
3.24 |
21 |
0.31% |
|
0.14 |
| 62 |
c3m3_shantytown |
134 |
0.22% |
|
43 |
0.35% |
|
3.12 |
13 |
0.19% |
|
0.10 |
| 63 |
c11m4_terminal |
327 |
0.54% |
|
107 |
0.86% |
|
3.06 |
35 |
0.51% |
|
0.11 |
| 64 |
dkr_m4_ferris |
131 |
0.22% |
|
43 |
0.35% |
|
3.05 |
8 |
0.12% |
|
0.06 |
| 65 |
c2m5_concert |
144 |
0.24% |
|
49 |
0.39% |
|
2.94 |
22 |
0.32% |
|
0.15 |
| 66 |
c13m2_southpinestream |
134 |
0.22% |
|
46 |
0.37% |
|
2.91 |
10 |
0.15% |
|
0.07 |
| 67 |
dprm3_sugarmill_b |
31 |
0.05% |
|
11 |
0.09% |
|
2.82 |
5 |
0.07% |
|
0.16 |
| 68 |
c9m1_alleys |
181 |
0.30% |
|
65 |
0.52% |
|
2.78 |
20 |
0.29% |
|
0.11 |
| 69 |
c9m2_lots |
517 |
0.86% |
|
43 |
0.35% |
|
12.02 |
40 |
0.58% |
|
0.08 |
| 70 |
PR2_Park_F |
31 |
0.05% |
|
3 |
0.02% |
|
10.33 |
7 |
0.10% |
|
0.23 |
| 71 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
75 |
0.12% |
|
40 |
0.32% |
|
1.88 |
11 |
0.16% |
|
0.15 |
| 72 |
c13m3_memorialbridge |
24 |
0.04% |
|
22 |
0.18% |
|
1.09 |
4 |
0.06% |
|
0.17 |
| 73 |
dprm1_milltown_a |
10 |
0.02% |
|
13 |
0.10% |
|
0.77 |
1 |
0.01% |
|
0.10 |
| 74 |
l4d2_diescraper1_apartment_361 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.50 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 75 |
dprm5_milltown_escape |
1 |
0.00% |
|
6 |
0.05% |
|
0.17 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 76 |
l4d2_diescraper2_streets_361 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
4 |
0.03% |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
- |
Server Activity *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]