Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cavalo_Manco |
|
| Location: Barueri, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:71556778 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 15:10:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:02:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 46 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,034 | |
| Rank: | 201 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.6239 (4.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1501 (0.1501*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 88.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.5% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 238 (238*) | |
| Kills: | 1,586 (1,586*) | |
| Deaths: | 343 (343*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 105 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cavalo_Manco's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Cavalo_Manco | 0d 06:12:34h | 2026-11-07 15:58:18 | 942 | 222 | 4.24 | 137 | 0.15 | 0 | 13.8% |
| 2 | fugA | 0d 01:46:34h | 2025-07-19 19:53:20 | 367 | 52 | 7.06 | 57 | 0.16 | 0 | 10.1% |
| 3 | Cavalo Manco | 0d 02:03:17h | 2025-07-18 22:21:35 | 277 | 69 | 4.01 | 44 | 0.16 | 0 | 16.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 238 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 238 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 139 times | 417 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 85 times | 255 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 70 times | 420 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 41 times | 41 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 37 times | 37 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 34 times | 850 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 34 times | 204 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 30 times | 30 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 28 times | 140 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 22 times | 66 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 22 times | 0 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 21 times | 63 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 18 times | 0 |
| 16 | Friendly Fire | 15 times | -45 |
| 17 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 15 times | 90 |
| 18 | Going for a ride | 7 times | 35 |
| 19 | Healed Teammate | 5 times | 25 |
| 20 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 21 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 22 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 23 | Acertou a Pedra (Tank) | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 48 times | -288 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 46 times | -1150 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 33 times | -198 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 21 times | -126 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
152 times | 34.55% | 20 | 126 | 0.16 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
100 times | 22.73% | 2 | 69 | 0.03 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
62 times | 14.09% | 4 | 45 | 0.09 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
46 times | 10.45% | 0 | 30 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
31 times | 7.05% | 5 | 19 | 0.26 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
12 times | 2.73% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | |
| 7 | Coach |
7 times | 1.59% | 293 | 7 | 41.86 | |
| 8 | Nick |
6 times | 1.36% | 294 | 11 | 26.73 | |
| 9 | Bill |
6 times | 1.36% | 209 | 11 | 19.00 | |
| 10 | Louis |
5 times | 1.14% | 242 | 7 | 34.57 | |
| 11 | Ellis |
4 times | 0.91% | 350 | 5 | 70.00 | |
| 12 | Zoey |
2 times | 0.45% | 57 | 2 | 28.50 | |
| 13 | Tank |
2 times | 0.45% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 14 | Francis |
2 times | 0.45% | 104 | 3 | 34.67 | |
| 15 | Rochelle |
1 times | 0.23% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 329 | 20.74% | 51 | 21.43% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 174 | 10.97% | 27 | 11.34% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 154 | 9.71% | 27 | 11.34% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 117 | 7.38% | 36 | 15.13% | 0.31 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 116 | 7.31% | 30 | 12.61% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 111 | 7.00% | 6 | 2.52% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 96 | 6.05% | 11 | 4.62% | 0.11 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 84 | 5.30% | 11 | 4.62% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 82 | 5.17% | 7 | 2.94% | 0.09 | ||
| 10 | 1.30 | 64 | 4.04% | 16 | 6.72% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 63 | 3.97% | 5 | 2.10% | 0.08 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 49 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 47 | 2.96% | 9 | 3.78% | 0.19 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 20 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 12 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 9 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.42% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.42% | 0.11 | ||
| 19 | 1.60 | 6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Shovel | 1.50 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 4,415 | 575 | 36,367 | 19 | 90 | 90.0000 | 13.0% | 63.2 | 49.1 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 4,036 | 545 | 13,954 | 6 | 35 | 35.0000 | 13.5% | 25.6 | 115.3 |
| 3 | 883 | 139 | 19,246 | 12 | 34 | 34.0000 | 15.7% | 138.5 | 26.0 | |
| 4 | 1,962 | 526 | 18,297 | 11 | 32 | 32.0000 | 26.8% | 34.8 | 61.3 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 594 | 663 | 19,274 | 0 | 30 | 30.0000 | 111.6% | 29.1 | 19.8 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 727 | 88 | 12,276 | 5 | 20 | 20.0000 | 12.1% | 139.5 | 36.4 |
| 7 | Magnum | 465 | 106 | 7,229 | 3 | 14 | 14.0000 | 22.8% | 68.2 | 33.2 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 748 | 98 | 5,801 | 5 | 13 | 13.0000 | 13.1% | 59.2 | 57.5 |
| 9 | 98 | 86 | 1,659 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 87.8% | 19.3 | 19.6 | |
| 10 | 34 | 43 | 875 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 126.5% | 20.3 | 11.3 | |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 42 | 61 | 1,596 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 145.2% | 26.2 | 21.0 |
| 12 | 335 | 58 | 1,425 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.3% | 24.6 | 335.0 | |
| 13 | 2,537 | 52 | 547 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.0% | 10.5 | 2,537 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 1,504 | 211 | 1,686 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.0% | 8.0 | 1,504 |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 2,195 | 47 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 4.7 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 79 | 42 | 1,031 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.2% | 24.5 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 125.0% | 1.4 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | Jockey's Claws | 1,358 | 23 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 20 | 2,905 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 507 | 10.7% | 72.2% | 17.2% |
| 2 | 462 | 16.2% | 66.5% | 17.3% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 436 | 10.6% | 70.6% | 18.8% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 391 | 8.4% | 77.7% | 13.8% |
| 5 | 111 | 12.6% | 73.0% | 14.4% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 85 | 15.3% | 64.7% | 20.0% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 76 | 19.7% | 61.8% | 18.4% |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 73 | 8.2% | 69.9% | 21.9% |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 69 | 10.1% | 82.6% | 7.2% |
| 10 | 58 | 5.2% | 86.2% | 8.6% | |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 51 | 7.8% | 64.7% | 27.5% |
| 12 | 49 | 22.4% | 57.1% | 20.4% | |
| 13 | 38 | 23.7% | 57.9% | 18.4% | |
| 14 | 38 | 15.8% | 78.9% | 5.3% | |
| 15 | 27 | 3.7% | 85.2% | 11.1% | |
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 23 | 43.5% | 30.4% | 26.1% |
| 17 | 15 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 89 | 5.61% | 1 | 0.29% | 89.00 | 11 | 4.62% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 216 | 13.62% | 27 | 7.87% | 8.00 | 34 | 14.29% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c7m3_port | 104 | 6.56% | 14 | 4.08% | 7.43 | 18 | 7.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c10m5_houseboat | 7 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 90 | 5.67% | 15 | 4.37% | 6.00 | 15 | 6.30% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 86 | 5.42% | 15 | 4.37% | 5.73 | 14 | 5.88% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | c4m1_milltown_a | 70 | 4.41% | 13 | 3.79% | 5.38 | 14 | 5.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | c7m2_barge | 128 | 8.07% | 24 | 7.00% | 5.33 | 16 | 6.72% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | c1m2_streets | 113 | 7.12% | 24 | 7.00% | 4.71 | 23 | 9.66% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 58 | 3.66% | 13 | 3.79% | 4.46 | 9 | 3.78% | 0.16 | |||
| 12 | c1m4_atrium | 106 | 6.68% | 27 | 7.87% | 3.93 | 12 | 5.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | c7m1_docks | 61 | 3.85% | 17 | 4.96% | 3.59 | 7 | 2.94% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | c12m2_traintunnel | 51 | 3.22% | 16 | 4.66% | 3.19 | 4 | 1.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | c2m4_barns | 30 | 1.89% | 10 | 2.92% | 3.00 | 4 | 1.68% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.84% | 0.67 | |||
| 17 | c4m4_milltown_b | 39 | 2.46% | 14 | 4.08% | 2.79 | 4 | 1.68% | 0.10 | |||
| 18 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 21 | 1.32% | 8 | 2.33% | 2.63 | 3 | 1.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 19 | c8m1_apartment | 64 | 4.04% | 26 | 7.58% | 2.46 | 11 | 4.62% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | c8m2_subway | 46 | 2.90% | 22 | 6.41% | 2.09 | 8 | 3.36% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | c8m5_rooftop | 50 | 3.15% | 4 | 1.17% | 12.50 | 5 | 2.10% | 0.10 | |||
| 22 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 118 | 7.44% | 10 | 2.92% | 11.80 | 20 | 8.40% | 0.17 | |||
| 23 | c11m2_offices | 12 | 0.76% | 11 | 3.21% | 1.09 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.08 | |||
| 24 | c2m1_highway | 5 | 0.32% | 6 | 1.75% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | c12m1_hilltop | 11 | 0.69% | 14 | 4.08% | 0.79 | 1 | 0.42% | 0.09 | |||
| 26 | c8m4_interior | 1 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.58% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | c10m4_mainstreet | 1 | 0.06% | 10 | 2.92% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 1,586 | 100.00% | 343 | 4.6239 | 238 | 100.00% | 0.1501 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,196 | 75.41% | 3 | 0.87% | 398.67 | 166 | 72.81% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Karkará |
23 | 1.45% | 11 | 3.21% | 2.09 | 9 | 3.95% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
21 | 1.32% | 2 | 0.58% | 10.50 | 4 | 1.75% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | mony |
20 | 1.26% | 26 | 7.58% | 0.77 | 5 | 2.19% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | (1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
16 | 1.01% | 20 | 5.83% | 0.80 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | Camargo |
16 | 1.01% | 14 | 4.08% | 1.14 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | Ale -' |
11 | 0.69% | 27 | 7.87% | 0.41 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | apazin |
10 | 0.63% | 18 | 5.25% | 0.56 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | Sukuna |
10 | 0.63% | 12 | 3.50% | 0.83 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | bessias |
10 | 0.63% | 7 | 2.04% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | shaki |
10 | 0.63% | 5 | 1.46% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.32% | 0.30 | |||
| 12 | !!!RAFA!!!! |
10 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.29% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
9 | 0.57% | 20 | 5.83% | 0.45 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | S@nt0s |
9 | 0.57% | 7 | 2.04% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Vermont |
8 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.87% | 2.67 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | Juju |
8 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.58% | 4.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.25 | |||
| 17 | (2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ� |
8 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.58% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.13 | |||
| 18 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 1.32% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾιɳ |
7 | 0.44% | 5 | 1.46% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | Conerus Serranus |
7 | 0.44% | 4 | 1.17% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 21 | Jiganno |
7 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.87% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | [ΖмBя.™] GrøünÐër |
7 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.87% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | steveloopando |
7 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.58% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 24 | dodi |
6 | 0.38% | 8 | 2.33% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | souL' |
6 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.58% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | niiu |
6 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.58% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 27 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.32% | 0.50 | |||
| 28 | REI DO CERRADO |
5 | 0.32% | 25 | 7.29% | 0.20 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | jigetus |
5 | 0.32% | 13 | 3.79% | 0.38 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | .Mart. |
5 | 0.32% | 8 | 2.33% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 31 | RAUFO |
5 | 0.32% | 7 | 2.04% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Hayai 速い |
5 | 0.32% | 5 | 1.46% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 33 | Tzoob |
5 | 0.32% | 5 | 1.46% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.40 | |||
| 34 | ⚜_฿Ąↇ_ĄἦɠɘĿ_⚜ |
5 | 0.32% | 4 | 1.17% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 35 | Onça Pintuda |
5 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.87% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 36 | PipoCa |
5 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.58% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 37 | [ΖмBя.™] Cesola |
5 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.58% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.40 | |||
| 38 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 40 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cavalo_Manco

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Boomer
Hunter
Jockey
Coach
Nick
Bill
Louis
Ellis
Zoey
Tank
Francis
Rochelle
infected
(1)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�
Vermont
(2)ꜰɪᴄ ʙ'ᴢ · ɱαυɾ�